Uitslagenlijst ENCI bergloop

Maastricht - Zondag 3 november 2019

M65, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Caspar Wijnen
maastricht
25:20
25:17
2
Paul Smeets
Geulle
30:05
29:59
V65, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
27:58
27:54
M55, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arno Skrabanja
Caesar
19:46
19:44
2
Carel Claassen
Achilles-Top
20:39
20:36
3
Chretien Vranken
Achilles-Top
24:39
24:36
4
John van Puijvelde
AVON
24:55
24:42
5
Harrie Darding
Atletiek Maastricht
28:15
28:08
6
Boy Voeten
Maastricht
28:19
28:16
V55, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Kriens
Bemelen
23:32
23:30
2
Molly Willems
Atletiek Maastricht
26:44
26:37
3
Miranda Thijssen
Atletiek Maastricht
27:24
27:13
4
Ien Bokmans
Maastricht
29:13
29:07
5
Marjo Bulte
Neerharen
29:48
29:40
6
Els Weijtens
Eindhoven
31:11
31:07
7
Marion Wenders
avVN
33:58
33:44
M45, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jean-paul Stijnen
Caesar
19:49
19:46
2
Lucien philips
Atletiek Maastricht
20:31
20:26
3
Alex Smit
Bunde
22:33
22:28
4
Pim Martens
Brunssum
25:50
25:47
5
Ayush Rana
Maastricht
28:20
28:16
6
Michel van Geel
Maastricht
30:36
30:27
V45, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Bouman
Cadier en Keer
25:40
25:35
2
Anita van Oers
Atletiek Maastricht
26:15
26:10
3
Witlox Adhiambo
Maastricht
27:07
26:58
4
Anja Sommers
Maastricht
27:08
26:59
5
Angelique Limpens
Limbricht
30:05
29:58
6
Desiree van Puijvelde
AVON
31:02
30:54
7
Martina van Geel
Maastricht
31:30
31:20
8
Jolanda coenen
Bemelen
31:51
31:45
M35, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tommy Weck
Achilles-Top
17:17
17:15
2
Bas Krekels
Maastricht
25:21
25:09
3
Rosier ron
Kerkrade
29:22
29:11
V35, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mechtild dackus-panhuysen
Atletiek Maastricht
19:51
19:49
2
Judith van Leeuwen
Maastricht
20:47
20:43
3
Kirsten Gennotte Peters
Atletiek Maastricht
26:40
26:36
4
Bernadett Kench
Atletiek Maastricht
27:04
26:59
5
Merel Kimman
Nederland
27:10
27:06
6
Miriam Delnooz
Atletiek Maastricht
27:39
27:31
7
Ilona Jansen-Habets
Maastricht
29:18
29:07
8
Sandy Kramer
Brunssum
29:48
29:39
9
Ingeloes Feijen
Maastricht
30:13
30:02
MSEN, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick Paffen
Atletiek Maastricht
15:41
15:40
2
Jorrit van der Raadt
STAP
15:49
15:48
3
Maarten Plaum
Unitas
15:58
15:56
4
Alex Smeets
Caesar
16:08
16:07
5
Jesse van der Raadt
STAP
17:02
17:00
6
Roel Gorissen
Caesar
17:09
17:08
7
Ferdy Smeets
Caesar
17:10
17:09
8
Falco Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
17:41
17:40
9
Axel Skrabanja
Caesar
17:49
17:47
10
Bodi Smeets
Nederland
17:52
17:50
11
Stefan Moens
Maastricht
17:58
17:56
12
Roel Muijtjens
Bunde
18:04
18:02
13
Per Velraeds
Caesar
18:05
18:03
14
Jurre Soons
Caesar
18:34
18:32
15
Jesper van der Sterren
Nederland
18:38
18:36
16
Harold Langen
Nederland
19:05
19:02
17
Kristof Nardozza
Genk
19:29
19:26
18
Bart Bulté
Maastricht
19:48
19:43
19
Tom Kuijpers
Caesar
20:18
20:15
20
Roel Bogaarts
Maastricht
22:44
22:41
21
Colin van de Geijn
Nederland
23:46
23:38
22
Martijn Voeten
Utrecht
24:04
23:55
23
Christoffer Nohl
Maastricht
24:13
24:09
24
Noel darding
Maastricht
24:25
24:17
25
Ricardo de Groof
Maastricht
25:18
25:13
26
Bob van belle
Maastricht
26:42
26:34
27
Methee Schreuder
Maastricht
28:16
28:04
VSEN, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alba Sant Gontalet
Maastricht
18:32
18:29
2
Sharon Trienes
Unitas
19:03
19:01
3
Lisa van der Mast
Atletiek Maastricht
20:02
19:59
4
Nienke van Hoogenhuyze
Utrecht
20:33
20:29
5
Jasmijn Gielen
Caesar
20:55
20:53
6
Shelley van der Ven
AVON
21:04
21:01
7
Nuria Ibauez Colonnina
Maastricht
21:37
21:35
8
Julie Dormans
Caesar
22:56
22:54
9
Daria Doets
Atletiek Maastricht
26:26
26:19
10
Lucy Sommer
Atletiek Maastricht
27:21
27:12
11
Frederike Mulder
Maastricht
28:19
28:13
12
Dymphy Rouschop
Valkenburg Lb
28:31
28:18
13
Elles Jongen
Maastricht
28:50
28:40
14
Lieke Martinussen
Maastricht
29:32
29:22
15
Bibi Waterval
Maastricht
29:35
29:25
16
Tammy Schröder
Kerkrade
30:28
30:16
17
Amber Gooskens
Veldhoven
30:28
30:16
18
Fenna Coenen
Bemelen
31:48
31:42
19
Cindy Hofman
Nederland
32:11
32:01
20
Joli Seelen
Utrecht
33:14
33:11
M65, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Walraven
Maastricht
45:52
45:42
2
Jan Hensgens
Gulpen
49:47
49:37
3
Jan Staal
Maastricht
50:32
50:17
4
Hein Bodelier
MarathonPlus
54:39
54:23
5
Frans Velraads
Berg en Terblijt
56:40
56:20
M55, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene van Uum
Atletiek Maastricht
39:03
38:57
2
Rob Riksen
STB
39:13
39:11
3
Alan Nesbit
Maastricht
40:33
40:29
4
Jack de Wilde
Valkenburg Lb
40:50
40:44
5
Paul Hendrikx
Bunde
41:51
41:49
6
Joan Senden
Eijsden
43:47
43:43
7
Jan Miltenburg
Atletiek Maastricht
43:59
43:53
8
Tejo Kessels
Atletiek Maastricht
44:44
44:39
9
Patrick Smits
Atletiek Maastricht
47:02
46:55
10
René JONGEN
Valkenburg Lb
47:19
47:16
11
Paul Sour
Landgraaf
47:36
47:24
12
Peter Kleijnen
Atletiek Maastricht
47:36
47:28
13
Albert Meijer
Nederland
48:23
48:15
14
Wim van de Staaij
Veghel
48:36
48:18
15
Mark Jacobs
Nuth
49:01
48:44
16
Mat Goessen
Maastricht
49:31
49:17
17
Robert Hecker
Atletiek Maastricht
49:40
49:31
18
Paul Jehoul
Geleen
50:53
50:41
19
Gerard Meerten
Eben-Emael
51:50
51:40
20
Paul van Mullem
Veghel
51:58
51:40
21
Tom Lange
Maastricht
52:38
52:20
22
Guido Wolfs
Atletiek Maastricht
53:31
53:21
23
Bert Timmers
Maastricht
54:12
54:04
24
Ton Coenen
Maastricht
55:44
55:27
25
Rico Urlings
Atletiek Maastricht
55:59
55:51
26
Henk Engelen
Echt
56:33
56:10
27
Mark Bradberry
Maastricht
57:03
56:56
28
Fred Kreemers
Maastricht
58:28
58:07
29
Marlon Beckers
Maastricht
58:55
58:39
30
Peter Deckers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:01:54
1:01:36
V55, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Vlek
Atletiek Maastricht
51:52
51:36
2
Kitty Castelijn
Maastricht
58:05
57:54
3
Sandra Horssels
Atletiek Maastricht
1:10:58
1:10:37
M45, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roger Smeets
Elsloo
32:48
32:47
2
Jean-Jacques Herings
Atletiek Maastricht
37:44
37:43
3
Mark Spigt
Mesch
38:09
38:08
4
Ronald van den Hoven
Atletiek Maastricht
38:22
38:20
5
Michel Deckers
Atletiek Maastricht
39:22
39:21
6
Leon Reijnders
Caesar
39:32
39:29
7
Raoul Spronken
Atletiek Maastricht
39:45
39:42
8
Richard Beckers
Valkenburg
40:49
40:47
9
John van Eys
Nuth
41:03
40:51
10
Stijn Souren
Valkenburg Lb
41:08
41:03
11
Nick Custers
Atletiek Maastricht
41:22
41:16
12
Ronald Bastian
Maastricht
42:09
42:03
13
Eugeme Gadet
Nederland
42:10
42:07
14
Mark Jansen
Nederland
42:12
41:55
15
Roland Zegers
Hulsberg
43:02
42:54
16
Richard Colen
Nederland
43:11
42:57
17
William Lipperts
Nederland
43:11
43:05
18
John Kokkelmans
Maastricht
44:02
43:56
19
Alfred Kerckhoffs
Maastricht
45:07
45:01
20
Anton Bongers
Born
45:32
45:28
21
Bas Heiligers
Hulsberg
45:36
45:28
22
Paul Jaspers
Maastricht
46:12
45:59
23
Robert Koedooder
Hoensbroek
47:07
46:45
24
Peter Vandenboorn
Atletiek Maastricht
47:20
47:03
25
Nico Beckers
Maastricht
47:23
47:08
26
Rene Smolders
Maastricht
47:29
47:15
27
PJS Franssen
Lochem
48:10
47:51
28
Andre Gisa
Slenaken
48:35
48:26
29
Jacques Vries
Valkenburg Lb
50:42
50:21
30
Dick Huitink
Heerlen
51:33
51:20
31
Freek Bouwman
Limbricht
55:12
55:03
32
Edwin Buijs
Maastricht
59:09
58:53
V45, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Breukink
Caesar
42:55
42:53
2
Blanche Hutschemakers
Berg en Terblijt
50:58
50:45
3
Nicole van Uum
Atletiek Maastricht
51:24
51:17
4
Ine Hilderink
Atletiek Maastricht
51:29
51:08
5
Bernadette Roekevis
Lochem
55:20
55:00
6
Rouslana Nemnonova
Maastricht
55:26
55:12
7
Guusje Vrehen
Slenaken
55:50
55:42
8
Inge Lemmens
Elsloo Lb
56:06
55:50
9
Vivian van Golde
Elsloo Lb
57:19
57:03
M35, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Nardozza
Lanaken
33:31
33:30
2
Kenny Kleijnen
Maastricht
34:45
34:43
3
Niels Boon
Maastricht
35:28
35:26
4
Piotr Szczesniak
Maastricht
35:56
35:50
5
Dave Essers
Gulpen
37:01
36:58
6
Bas Utens
Maastricht
38:06
38:03
7
Elias Yousufi
Atletiek Maastricht
38:37
38:36
8
Dennis Kroon
Maastricht
39:16
39:13
9
Richard Huijbregts
Landgraaf
39:28
39:15
10
Mark Dackus
Maastricht
40:43
40:39
11
Bart Pepels
Stein Lb
41:02
40:59
12
Kasper Rouschop
Valkenburg Lb
43:00
42:43
13
Michel Romen
Atletiek Maastricht
43:44
43:37
14
Joep Munten
Maastricht
44:47
44:42
15
Robert Steijvers
Maastricht
46:06
45:56
16
Damian Wolfs
Beek
47:55
47:44
17
Mikel van Avermaete
Brunssum
48:43
48:31
18
Ranco Marcus
Maastricht
48:50
48:46
19
Jeroen Baltussen
Eijsden
49:37
49:32
20
Robert Istrate
Maastricht
55:26
55:12
21
Thomas Müller
Maastricht
56:33
56:10
22
Rob Stroucken
Beek
58:38
58:27
V35, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Grazielena Marcus
Atletiek Maastricht
46:24
46:20
2
Mary Geurten
Eijsden
47:37
47:26
3
Nancy van der Woeij
Maastricht
56:40
56:29
4
Wendy Groven-Hogenboom
Meerssen
1:12:09
1:11:47
MSEN, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasper Boot
Leiden Atletiek
29:48
29:47
2
Ricardo Floris
Atletiek Maastricht
31:29
31:29
3
Jorim Scheele
Atletiek Maastricht
31:47
31:46
4
Tesfahiwet Michael
Unitas
32:22
32:21
5
Jeroen Matthes
STB
32:23
32:21
6
Luuk Janssen
Maastricht
32:40
32:38
7
Stef Vanhaeren
Ekeren
33:11
33:09
8
Mark Knoops
Maastricht
36:10
36:08
9
Roel Reijnders
Maastricht
36:15
36:12
10
Twan Vissers
Tilburg
38:53
38:50
11
Enrique Colino Acevedo
Nederland
39:06
39:01
12
Martijn Mol
Maastricht
39:12
39:09
13
Stephane Slangen
Eijsden
39:37
39:35
14
Alessandro Portante
Maastricht
39:38
39:34
15
Floor Souren
Eindhoven
41:33
41:28
16
Ton Thoen
Maastricht
41:58
41:49
17
Glenn van der Kruk
Maastricht
42:18
42:13
18
Roel Van Aubel
Maastricht
42:19
42:15
19
Sander Frissen
Maastricht
42:27
42:17
20
Kevin Moonen
Sittard
42:37
42:16
21
Rick van Voorst
Climax
43:00
42:55
22
Servé Kessels
Atletiek Maastricht
44:30
44:25
23
Thom Schijnen
Slenaken
45:20
45:16
24
Lucas de Vries
Valkenburg Lb
45:25
45:22
25
Vic Bouwens
Maastricht
46:31
46:14
26
Scott Grech Allen
Maastricht
46:32
46:23
27
Kamiel Daemen
Margraten
46:49
46:37
28
Christian Steijns
Meerssen
46:50
46:38
29
Jordin Borer
Maastricht
47:00
46:52
30
Koen Lucassen
Maastricht
48:28
48:10
31
Daan Bongaerts
Nijmegen
48:54
48:37
32
Thijs van den Elsen
Maastricht
49:03
48:52
33
Jop Pompe
Noorbeek
49:33
49:13
34
Stijn Duijn
Maastricht
50:07
49:56
VSEN, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maya Kingma
Maastricht
36:21
36:19
2
Renée van Es
Caesar
36:54
36:52
3
Moniek Grouls
Landgraaf
42:45
42:32
4
Keely van Uum
Atletiek Maastricht
45:03
44:56
5
Femke Bruls
Meerssen
45:30
45:24
6
Aimée Jaminon
Maastricht
48:02
47:53
7
Lenny Engelen
Atletiek Maastricht
48:43
48:28
8
Marleen Lammers
Nijmegen
50:26
50:09
9
Pleun van der Loo
Drunen
57:18
56:59
10
Floor Schreurs
Maastricht
58:49
58:36
M1, JEUGDLOOP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fraon Bischoff
Unitas
7:29
2
Danièl Castro
Unitas
7:50
3
Ruben van Groenewoud
Unitas
7:54
4
Jaimy de Lannoy
Caesar
8:10
5
Cas Lahaije
Atletiek Maastricht
8:12
6
Gerben Vaessen
Unitas
8:41
7
Sem Hoevenaas
Nederland
8:49
V1, JEUGDLOOP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten Maes
Unitas
9:00
2
Iris van de Heuvel
Atletiek Maastricht
9:25
3
Merle Smulders
Caesar
10:22
4
Kiki van Lieshout
Atletiek Maastricht
12:25
5
Joyce Rusche
Atletiek Maastricht
12:39
M2, JEUGDLOOP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Hartmans
Atletiek Maastricht
4:19
2
Hense Teneij
Caesar
4:30
3
Jules Trommelen
Atletiek Maastricht
4:31
4
Robin van Sprang
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:51
5
Senna America
Achilles-Top
5:03
6
Stijn Pelzer
Achilles-Top
5:09
7
Nout van Haaren
Atletiek Maastricht
5:14
8
Boaz van Lieshout
Atletiek Maastricht
5:20
9
Rik Roeling
Atletiek Maastricht
5:46
10
Benjamin Mans
Atletiek Maastricht
5:56
11
Rick Hartmans
Atletiek Maastricht
6:19
12
Olivier Caviet
Atletiek Maastricht
6:42
V2, JEUGDLOOP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
4:43
2
Lisan Stijnen
Caesar
4:58
3
Julie Cuijpers
Caesar
5:01
4
Zofia Szczesniak
Atletiek Maastricht
5:02
5
Lieke Jans
Achilles-Top
5:11
6
Lenne Penders
Atletiek Maastricht
5:23
7
Eva Teneij
Caesar
5:23
8
Jenske Paulissen
Atletiek Maastricht
5:30
9
Myrthe de Koning
Atletiek Maastricht
5:32
10
Darcine Denis
Atletiek Maastricht
5:42
11
Coco Hendriks
Atletiek Maastricht
5:42
12
Marle Leushuis
Atletiek Maastricht
5:49
13
Floor van Hooren
Atletiek Maastricht
5:51
14
Ilore Jans
Maastricht
6:01
15
Isabella Spees
Amstenrade
6:11
16
Rosy Pinckers
Atletiek Maastricht
6:29
17
Hannah Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
6:54
M3, JEUGDLOOP 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siep Trommelen
Atletiek Maastricht
4:24
2
Bauk Kleisterlee
Caesar
4:35
3
Thies Stijnen
Caesar
4:44
4
Yannick Deckers
Unitas
4:57
5
Ricco Beckers
STB
5:00
6
Maarten Roebroeck
Atletiek Maastricht
5:04
7
Bram Cicek
Maastricht
5:09
8
Liam Wimmer
Caesar
5:09
9
Tijn Kwekkeboom
Atletiek Maastricht
5:13
10
Tijmen van de Ven
Atletiek Maastricht
6:30
V3, JEUGDLOOP 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Paulissen
Atletiek Maastricht
5:01
2
Simone Helder
Atletiek Maastricht
5:21
3
Linde Beeren
Atletiek Maastricht
5:23
4
Elin Rouschop
Valkenburg Lb
5:36
5
Frouke Heiligers
Hulsberg
5:55
6
Annika Dackus
Maastricht
6:02
7
Senna Spees
Amstenrade
6:57
M4, JEUGDLOOP 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quinten Beugels
Hoensbroek
2:26
2
Sam Kleintjens
Landgraaf
2:33
3
Lasse Cals
Caesar
2:43
4
Yuano Niessen
Caesar
2:52
5
Samuel Mans
Atletiek Maastricht
2:55
6
Tim Cicek
Maastricht
2:56
7
Noud Pelzer
Achilles-Top
3:05
8
Boaz Cals
Caesar
3:15
9
Luca Beckers
STB
3:19
10
Abel Kuypers
Maastricht
3:20
11
Daan van den Bosch
STB
3:32
12
Mathijs Paulissen
Vroenhoven
3:36
13
Luc Pepels
Caesar
3:49
14
Jasper van der Boom
Maastricht
4:08
15
Tim Pepels
Stein Lb
4:10
V4, JEUGDLOOP 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ise Jans
Achilles-Top
2:45
2
Senna Augustin
Atletiek Maastricht
2:55
3
Hannah Smet
Atletiek Maastricht
3:02
4
Aniek Stroucken
Beek
3:07
5
Evelien Dackus
Maastricht
3:07
6
Lune Lodewick
Maastricht
3:21
7
Saar Paumen
Beek
3:24
8
Lola Augustin
Bunde
3:25
9
Sophie Deckers
Unitas
3:40
10
Jasmijn Dackus
Maastricht
3:42
11
Noor Stroucken
Beek
3:44
12
Floor Augustin
Bunde
3:45
13
Benthe van der Boom
Maastricht
3:50
14
Emi Lodewick
Maastricht
3:52
15
Krissie Kuypers
Maastricht
3:56
16
Jinte Rouschop
Valkenburg Lb
4:07
17
Fenna Cals
Meerssen
4:20
18
Sanne Dackus
Maastricht
4:51
19
Karlijn Begers
Amstenrade
5:42
www.uitslagen.nl
04-11-2019 15:02