Uitslagenlijst RUNNERSWORLD Wintercup

Lelystad - Zondag 3 november 2019

4-8, 800M - KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Delano Thielman
Zwolle
3:15
2
Tom Hofman
Lelystad
3:41
3
Solange Kloppenburg
Lelystad
3:42
4
Evi Beele
Lelystad
4:06
5
Jurre van den Berg
Lelystad
4:10
6
Jorrit van den Berg
Lelystad
4:11
7
Laszlo Hop
Lelystad
4:16
8
Quinty van Dijk
Spirit Lelystad
4:18
9
Philippe Kloppenburg
Lelystad
4:31
10
Roos Hiemstra
Lelystad
4:46
11
Minne Godijn
Lelystad
5:08
12
Maite Brouwer
Lelystad
6:00
13
Tiandro Das
Lelystad
6:07
14
Jens van den Berg
Lelystad
6:10
9-11, 800M - KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijs Schellingehout
Lelystad
4:27
-17, 2 KM - JEUGD LO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Glas
Lelystad
7:40
2
Iris Turksema
Lelystad
7:57
3
Lenne Meijer
Lelystad
9:17
4
Nynke Glas
Lelystad
9:41
5
Jari Marring
Swifterbant
10:50
6
Sandalio Das
Lelystad
12:19
7
Romeo Das
Lelystad
12:47
8
Quinty Das
Lelystad
12:48
M/V17, 2 KM - JEUGD LO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alec Fleming
Lelystad
10:19
2
Bram hiemstra
Spirit Lelystad
11:06
3
Joris Voogd
Lelystad
12:53
-17, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Cana
Lelystad
20:29
2
Isa Stegeman
Lelystad
23:44
3
Rens van den Brink
lelystad
24:25
4
Fenna Assendorp
Lelystad
26:09
5
rens Assendorp
Lelystad
30:13
6
Ilse Jonkman
Lelystad
31:28
7
Danique Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
35:20
M17+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jilles-Jan Warmer
Lelystad
18:45
2
Clifton Martendorp
Lelystad
21:16
3
Mirco Hogetoorn
Lelystad
21:42
4
Gertjan Wessels
Utrecht
21:56
5
René Riecker
Lelystad
27:34
M36+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dj Lingers
Almere
20:17
2
Richard Godijn
Lelystad
20:36
3
Joep hiemstra
Lelystad
21:29
4
Dimitry Fleming
Lelystad
22:09
5
Sandor van den Brink
Lelystad
26:13
6
Joris van Solt
Lelystad
26:44
7
Melle Veenstra
Lelystad
28:58
8
Robert Kok
Lelystad
29:09
9
Peter Assendorp
Lelystad
30:12
10
Teun Klos
Lelystad
31:17
11
Simon Bijker
Lelystad
31:18
12
Rinze Jonkman
Lelystad
31:29
13
Peter Kuilboer
Lelystad
32:05
14
Matty Hessels
Lelystad
32:09
15
Ronald Hop
Lelystad
38:00
M51+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Holtrop
Lelystad
23:20
2
Rob Kloppenburg
Lelystad
23:29
3
Bob Klomp
Bussum
24:07
4
Warry van der Weg
Almere
24:13
5
Peter Wijnands
Lelystad
24:24
6
Dick van Driest
Swifterbant
24:40
7
Jan Groot
Lelystad
24:47
8
Paul Anneveldt
Almere
26:04
9
Ronald Hogetoorn
Lelystad
27:23
10
Arie Goedschalk
Lelystad
29:26
11
Cees Geers
Lelystad
31:16
V17+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris van Driest
Swifterbant
22:34
2
Kim Linszen
Lelystad
27:42
3
Noortje Friederich
Lelystad
30:28
V36+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janet Bloemberg
Dronten
26:50
2
Remona Borghuis
Lelystad
28:04
3
Stephanie Falkena
Dronten
30:05
4
Suzanne Torenvliet
Amersfoort
30:48
5
Conny van Solt
Lelystad
31:13
6
Sylvia Pritz-Verschuren
Lelystad
31:14
7
Lenny Van Rooijen
Lelystad
37:03
8
Petie Schellingerhout
Lelystad
38:38
V51+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerdien Harkman
Lelystad
25:58
2
Janine van der Meer
Spirit Lelystad
27:32
3
Ina Sweep
Lelystad
29:57
4
Rhea Brouwers
Lelystad
30:58
5
Loes Maagdenberg
Lelystad
32:07
6
Sandra Holtrop
Lelystad
33:33
7
Jetty Kok
Athlos
36:55
M65+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mart de Bruin
Lelystad
24:25
2
Roelof Pepping
avVN
26:25
3
Paul smeenk
Spirit Lelystad
27:04
4
Wim Hoekstra
Lelystad
27:35
5
Bert Brink
Dronten
28:32
6
Gerard van Kempen
Hardlopen.nl
29:16
7
Pieter van der Zwaag
Spirit Lelystad
31:04
8
Jan Jonker
Spirit Lelystad
31:34
9
Rob Salomonson
Lelystad
32:06
10
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
33:32
11
Hotze Attema
Lelystad
33:33
12
Henk de Ruiter
Lelystad
35:35
M17+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wout Zonneveld
Amsterdam
41:15
2
Sebastiaan Duijff
Dronten
47:46
M36+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floris Kruijsifix
Lelystad
41:55
2
Rutger Brouwer
Lelystad
42:24
3
Ramon Hofman
Lelystad
42:25
4
Sietse-jan Sietzema
Lelystad
42:25
5
Gabor van den Berg
Lelystad
43:11
6
Remko Evenboer
Hardlooptrainers Nederland
43:41
7
Almar Hinkema
Almere
45:02
8
Erik van Weezep
Lelystad
46:04
9
Alwin Richter
Lelystad
46:29
10
Aram van der Velden
Lelystad
46:52
11
Jan Dirk Westmaas
Dronten
47:07
12
Dennis van Dijk
Lelystad
47:56
13
Ahmed Bourass
Lelystad
48:04
14
Michael Bras
Lelystad
48:46
15
Bas Duynstee
Lelystad
50:01
16
Jan Dirk de Vries
Almere
50:18
17
Liron Siderius
Dronten
50:56
18
HarmJan Holwerda
Lelystad
52:51
19
Mark Brouwer
Lelystad
54:42
20
Wouter Holwerda
Lelystad
55:02
21
Marc Engelsma
Lelystad
59:50
22
Peter van Loon
Lelystad
59:56
23
Sander Wolschrijn
Lelystad
1:20:09
M51, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Wolf
Spirit Lelystad
39:37
2
Marcel Sman
Lelystad
43:52
3
Richard Jongejan
Lelystad
44:03
4
Paul Latour
Almere
45:39
5
Wim van der Leij
Flevo Delta
48:10
6
Godfried Buisman
Lelystad
48:22
7
Mo Acherrat
Lelystad
48:53
8
Nick van Bemmel
Arnhem
49:20
9
Marco Ketting
Lelystad
51:49
10
Leo Cleef
Lelystad
51:49
11
Jan Meeuwessen
lelystad
52:05
12
Rob de Swart
lelystad
56:00
13
Mahmoud Boubkari
Lelystad
57:32
14
Chris Meijer
Lelystad
58:20
15
Rob Markus
Spirit Lelystad
59:46
16
Eric de Kluijver
Lelystad
1:08:41
17
Harry Stoorvogel
Lelystad
1:08:42
V17+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilona Eversdijk
Almere
40:35
2
Mireille Pasop
Spirit Lelystad
55:36
V36+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miriam v/d Berg-Geerdink
Lelystad
49:17
2
Alet Nijhof
Lelystad
51:07
3
Ineke Ketting
Lelystad
54:39
4
Astrid De Greeff
Spirit Lelystad
59:50
5
Roelie Schilpzand
Lelystad
1:00:51
6
Anja Schagen
Lelystad
1:01:28
7
Chantal Buisman
Spirit Lelystad
1:04:08
8
Liesbeth Hoenderkamp
Zwolle
1:04:20
V51+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els Pastoor
Lelystad
55:10
2
Petra Anselma
Lelystad
1:03:20
3
Marion Beertsen
SAV
1:12:47
M65+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Otto Broertjes
Dronten
47:16
2
Ton Kok
Lelystad
50:00
3
Eiltjo Noordman
Lelystad
54:46
4
Ahmed el Faouzi
Lelystad
57:02
5
Kees van Wijk
Lelystad
1:02:35
6
Henk Jongman
Lelystad
1:04:04
7
Jan Jongman
Elburg
1:06:15
8
Barry van Donk
Lelystad
1:07:43
V65+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
IJtje Jonker
Lelystad
58:35
2
Karin Vesterink-Geubbels
Lelystad
1:07:42
3
Joke vink
Lelystad
1:09:32
4
Wil Eerman
Spirit Lelystad
1:09:33
M17+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joeri Wolf
Arnhem
47:47
M36+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rogier Beele
Lelystad
59:49
2
Dennis Westerkamp
Almere
1:05:15
3
Marcel Meeuwessen
Breda
1:14:24
4
Jeroen Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
1:14:57
5
Siegfried Jimidar
Lelystad
1:28:07
6
Berend Veldkamp
Almere
1:28:32
M51+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Geerlings
Lelystad
1:04:56
2
Mohamed Farhani
Lelystad
1:10:40
3
Wim Bok
Lelystad
1:17:51
4
Philip Bouwman
Lelystad
1:18:22
5
Erik Bezema
Lelystad
1:21:03
6
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
1:21:43
V17+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa Beertsen
Dronten
1:23:22
V65+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria van Weezep
Lelystad
1:24:28
M65+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Landman
Lelystad
1:25:43
2
Jan Meijerink
Lelystad
1:28:25
W5-6, WANDELEN 5.6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
50:46
2
Bets de Ruiter
Lelystad
1:04:15
3
Willy van Dijkhuizen
Lelystad
1:04:23
4
Gladys Peeters-Refos
Lelystad
1:04:24
www.uitslagen.nl
03-11-2019 14:10