Uitslagenlijst Nea Cross

Purmerend - Zondag 3 november 2019

MAN, 2.8 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rowan de Wit
NEA Volharding
12:44
2
Jarlath WADEY
Purmerend
12:55
3
Jelle Rol
NEA Volharding
13:02
4
Aodhán WADEY
NEA Volharding
13:31
5
Mostafa Al-Bayati
NEA Volharding
13:52
6
Yarno Dijkman
NEA Volharding
14:16
7
Thijmen Dijkman
NEA Volharding
17:26
8
Bob van Meetelen
NEA Volharding
21:24
VROUW, 2.8 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arwen de Wit
NEA Volharding
13:04
2
Laura Babucci
NEA Volharding
13:08
MAN, 5.6 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ties Arensman
NEA Volharding
29:24
2
Darron WADEY
NEA Volharding
30:21
3
Rob Rossewij
NEA Volharding
33:25
4
Martin Dijkman
NEA Volharding
34:05
5
Nico de Boer
NEA Volharding
36:08
6
Veron Lust
NEA Volharding
36:09
7
Rowdy Bakker
Purmerend
36:44
8
Jacob de Boer
NEA Volharding
43:31
VROUW, 5.6 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nanda Klok
NEA Volharding
31:50
2
Gerty de klerk
NEA Volharding
37:12
MAN, 8.4 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Menno Merlijn
NEA Volharding
36:03
2
Jan Kortekaas
Leiden Atletiek
36:26
3
Marco Rol
NEA Volharding
36:29
4
Tim Frijters
Running Holland
38:50
5
Bert Wateringen
NEA Volharding
40:00
6
Robin Hartwijk
NEA Volharding
40:09
7
Bastiaan Frijters
NEA Volharding
40:40
8
Alex Wegman
Purmerend
40:51
9
Arend ter Hoeve
NEA Volharding
43:07
10
Richard de Wit
NEA Volharding
44:18
11
Daan Sinemus
Purmerend
46:38
12
Henk Bart
Purmerend
47:42
13
Ruud van Tilburg
Westbeemster
48:51
14
Bert Kok
49:39
15
Kees Janssen
55:55
VROUW, 8.4 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisette Hartwijk
NEA Volharding
47:32
2
Rachel Hayhoe
Purmerend
57:16
3
Maaike Verver
Loopgroep Zaanstreek
57:20
JEUGD, JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eliane Meurs
NEA Volharding
4:18
2
Kevin Konijn
NEA Volharding
4:30
3
Pieter Bron
NEA Volharding
4:40
4
Maartje Rol
NEA Volharding
4:44
5
Tim Gortzak
NEA Volharding
4:49
6
Elisa Hartwijk
NEA Volharding
4:51
7
Kamil Maréchal
NEA Volharding
4:59
8
Lieke Kamping
NEA Volharding
5:02
9
Vinz Vos
NEA Volharding
5:11
10
Maartje de Haan
NEA Volharding
5:21
11
Jasmijn kieft
NEA Volharding
5:23
12
Levi Lam
NEA Volharding
5:37
13
Owen Pankras
NEA Volharding
5:40
14
Florien Kieft
NEA Volharding
6:00
15
Eva Kamping
NEA Volharding
6:08
16
Marijn Erbrink
Purmerend
6:14
17
Nova Pankras
NEA Volharding
6:17
18
Isa Frijters
NEA Volharding
6:19
www.uitslagen.nl
03-11-2019 13:42