Uitslagenlijst D'n Duvelscross

Lieshout - Zondag 3 november 2019

DAMES, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Smeets
Aarle-Rixtel
39:01
2
Anne Rindt
Son en Breugel
40:28
3
Rikie Huijberts
Sint-Oedenrode
45:11
4
Laura Essens
Aarle-Rixtel
47:02
5
Anke van der Heijden
Vught
47:56
6
Hanneke Kersten
Lieshout
48:14
7
Kim van Aspert
Lieshout
49:14
8
Janneke Kelderman
Lieshout
49:15
HEREN, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim van Hameren
Eindhoven
30:23
2
Arjan Donkerbroek
Aarle-Rixtel
30:57
3
Hans van Loon
Vught
31:09
4
Eric Aarts
Oirschot
32:07
5
Raymond van Hall
Doesburg
32:10
6
Doris Jaspers
Gemert
33:09
7
Perry van Vught
Best
33:32
8
Stefan van Happen
Veldhoven
33:57
9
Robin Boom
Eindhoven
34:04
10
Paul Cooijmans
Lieshout
36:25
11
Maikel van Weert
Beek en Donk
36:42
12
Jos van Hees
Aarle-Rixtel
38:02
13
Coen Sanders
Lieshout
39:03
14
Marc Janssen
Lieshout
40:52
15
Roland van Hoof
Aarle-Rixtel
41:04
16
Marcel van Aspert
Lieshout
41:30
17
Guus Bruijstens
Beek en Donk
41:31
18
Rob Streeder
Lieshout
41:56
19
Marco van Hout
Gemert
41:58
20
Mies van Berlo
Lieshout
42:14
21
Willem Vink
Ottersum
42:32
22
Stefan Rus
Acht
43:02
23
Ad van de Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
44:13
24
Harold van der Vliet
Beek en Donk
46:07
25
Jordi
Aarle-Rixtel
46:36
26
Ronny van Lieshout
Lieshout
46:46
DAMES, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frea Zwaag
Eindhoven
31:17
2
Malika van Dijk
Lieshout
38:17
3
Lieke Cuypers
Aarle-Rixtel
38:55
4
Marieke van Turnhout
Aarle-Rixtel
41:29
HEREN, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arno Sinjou
Eindhoven
30:10
2
Jack Kuijten
Waalre
31:05
3
Bram Swinkels
Lieshout
33:07
4
J.P. Kantelberg
Beek en Donk
39:12
5
Peter Jochems
Beek en Donk
40:48
6
Jacco van Hour
Beek en Donk
40:49
DAMES, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilke Biemans
Lieshout
20:28
2
Maike van Veggel
Lieshout
23:04
3
Gerry Posthouwer
Beek en Donk
23:20
4
Karin Streeder
Lieshout
23:36
5
Willemien Gijsbers
Aarle-Rixtel
24:01
6
Ingeborg Penninx
Lieshout
24:42
7
Mirthe Scheltens
Lieshout
25:32
8
Lisa Essens
Gemert
28:26
9
Nienke Scharroo
Helmond
28:45
HEREN, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris Verdult
Eindhoven
20:23
2
Mathijs Aarts
Oirschot
20:38
3
Mart van Aspert
Lieshout
21:39
4
Roel Segers
Helmond
22:37
5
Mark Gijsbers
Lieshout
24:56
DAMES, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nikkie Biemans
Lieshout
12:10
HEREN, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Rooijakkers
Lieshout
12:05
2
Jayvi van Kolk
Lieshout
13:21
3
Peter Hellings
Sint-Oedenrode
14:19
www.uitslagen.nl
03-11-2019 15:46