Uitslagenlijst Bosloop

Malden - Zondag 3 november 2019

2KM-J, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andreas van der Heijden
Malden
7:25
7:24
2
Max de Vries
Nijmegen
7:27
7:26
3
Senna Huisman
Groesbeek
7:31
7:31
4
Vos Ryan
Cuijk
7:36
7:36
5
Elihle Tersteeg
Nijmegen
7:39
7:38
6
Joris Lensen
Running Team Simba
7:41
7:41
7
Sven Rosmulder
Malden
7:43
7:43
8
Sem Lucassen
Malden
7:45
7:42
9
Jochem Cox
Malden
7:46
7:45
10
Iskander Stapel
Nijmegen Atletiek JPB
8:19
8:17
11
Luuk van Rossum
Ottersum
8:22
8:21
12
Vince Huisman
Nijmegen Atletiek JPB
8:25
8:22
13
Mathis Van Schie
Malden
8:26
8:24
14
Jesper van der Locht
Malden
8:33
8:32
15
Rijk Tromp
Heilig Landstichting
8:39
8:36
16
Gelderen van Jayden
Beuningen
8:39
8:37
17
Li An vd Graaf
Hardloop Vereniging Beuningen
8:42
8:41
18
Duuk Bakker
Nijmegen
8:44
8:39
19
Thijmen De Wildt
Nijmegen
8:44
8:43
20
Rens Spitters
Malden
8:46
8:44
21
Jalke Kooij
Malden
8:52
8:51
22
Gijs Van der Walle
Malden
8:56
8:53
23
Stef Lensen
Running Team Simba
9:08
9:07
24
Siem Koelemeij
Ottersum
9:10
9:05
25
Emile Struijvé
Doorwerth
9:11
9:09
26
Mascud Mahammed
Nijmegen Atletiek JPB
9:12
9:11
27
Rowan van der Locht
Malden
9:12
9:12
28
Oude Nijhuis Faas
Nijmegen
9:20
9:20
29
Mels Van den Biggelaar
Malden
9:24
9:16
30
meulen van der Ebbe
Nijmegen
9:24
9:23
31
Jasper Lokate
Malden
9:36
9:32
32
Xander Ruiz Del Rosario
Nijmegen
9:39
9:38
33
Tim Lokate
Malden
9:41
9:36
34
Narayan Oosterbaan
Nijmegen
9:45
9:39
35
Tim De Beijer
Malden
9:49
9:45
36
Boris van den Tillaart
Nijmegen
9:51
9:45
37
Julian Gietman
Malden
9:52
9:52
38
Daan Meij
Malden
10:05
10:01
39
Jonas Oost
Malden
10:13
10:06
40
Bouman Niels
Malden
10:17
10:17
41
Bram Bennaars
Malden
10:17
10:12
42
Ruben Poos
Malden
10:25
10:25
43
Kasper Leclercq
Overasselt
10:27
10:20
44
Nathan van den Borst
Berg en Dal
10:28
10:26
45
Siem Meelkop
Molenhoek Lb
10:29
10:27
46
Thijs ten Hoeve
Nijmegen
10:32
10:29
47
Sander Van Wieringen
Overasselt
10:32
10:25
48
Kuijper Koen
Nijmegen
10:32
10:28
49
Bram Van der Walle
Malden
10:32
10:29
50
Bouman Jasper
Malden
10:33
10:33
51
Roan Derks
Malden
10:39
10:37
52
Thomas van der Meulen
Malden
10:43
10:33
53
Pim Van Kessel
Nistelrode
10:47
10:46
54
Teun De Laat
Malden
10:56
10:51
55
Roan Omar
Malden
10:56
10:51
56
Jasper Puplichuisen
Overasselt
10:59
10:51
57
Stijn Woestenenk
Malden
11:02
10:53
58
Cas van der Locht
Malden
11:10
11:07
59
Lucas De Laat
Malden
11:19
11:14
60
Thijs Van Heeswijk
Malden
11:31
11:22
61
Wuxi Shi
Malden
11:48
11:45
62
Kees Van der Walle
Malden
11:52
11:48
63
Siem Van den Biggelaar
Malden
12:04
11:57
64
Tristan Godschalk
Malden
12:07
11:59
65
Stan Schlepers
Malden
12:22
12:18
66
Zoran De Jong
Heumen
12:25
12:25
67
Tijn Kersten
Nijmegen
12:27
12:24
68
Stijn van der Roest
Malden
12:28
12:23
69
Shane Huls
Nijmegen
12:29
12:26
70
Louk Peters
Nijmegen
12:38
12:33
71
Elias Godschalk
Malden
12:49
12:41
72
Dean Oakes
Heumen
13:01
12:53
73
Peer van Maxim
Malden
13:11
13:01
74
Lukas Janssen
Heumen
13:13
13:05
75
Jan Qiu
Malden
13:14
13:08
76
Andy Wang
Malden
13:22
13:16
77
Timo Poos
Malden
13:52
13:49
78
Timo Dahrs
Malden
14:14
14:12
79
Marijn Puplichuisen
Overasselt
14:21
14:12
80
Rutger Vos
Malden
14:26
14:15
81
Joost Michiels
Malden
15:22
15:21
82
Tijn Gietman
Malden
15:23
15:21
83
Jules Vas
Malden
15:24
15:22
84
Lukas Krisper
Malden
15:52
15:39
2KM-M, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kaate Mulders
Running Team Simba
7:01
7:01
2
Vienna Janssen
Berg en Dal
7:41
7:41
3
Madelief Folkers
Running Team Simba
7:59
7:58
4
Jillian Eken
Running Team Simba
7:59
7:59
5
Félice Lensen
Running Team Simba
8:00
8:00
6
Alyn Venhuizen
Running Team Simba
8:26
8:25
7
Celine Struijvé
Doorwerth
8:29
8:26
8
Koning de Lente
Beek
8:40
8:37
9
Famke van Rooij
Groesbeek
8:49
8:47
10
Jolijn Lamers
Molenhoek Lb
9:11
9:07
11
Renske Cox
Malden
9:11
9:09
12
Lingen vanJulia
Groesbeek
9:20
9:16
13
Silke Brekelmans
Malden
9:31
9:29
14
Pleun Van den Broek
Nijmegen
9:41
9:39
15
Kiki Langen
Nijmegen
9:45
9:38
16
Indy Korendijk
Nijmegen
9:48
9:45
17
Joëlle Kersten
Nijmegen
9:49
9:47
18
Tess Huls
Nijmegen
9:50
9:46
19
Elin Rosmulder
Malden
9:51
9:50
20
Fleur Sesink
Nijmegen
9:55
9:50
21
Mirre van der Veen
Nijmegen
9:58
9:56
22
Gitte Defoort
Ubbergen
9:59
9:56
23
Breeze Claase
Malden
9:59
9:54
24
Fiene Van Heeswijk
Malden
10:04
10:01
25
Jenthe van Loon
Nijmegen
10:15
10:12
26
Lena Toonen
Lent
10:18
10:13
27
Emma van der Lienden
Overasselt
10:22
10:12
28
Isa Lenis
Malden
10:22
10:21
29
Noa Janssen
Overasselt
10:28
10:19
30
Wieke den Hartog
Nijmegen
10:28
10:27
31
Merel Jansen
Nijmegen
10:53
10:50
32
Juuls Mennes
Malden
11:03
10:55
33
Alys den Hartog
Nijmegen
11:03
10:59
34
Herpenvan Auke
Oss
11:04
11:03
35
Janneke Winkelhorst
Malden
11:06
11:05
36
Maartje Koelemeij
Ottersum
11:16
11:11
37
Bo Hennekam
Malden
11:17
11:10
38
Noa Teuwsen
Overasselt
11:22
11:14
39
Elle Hoebergen
Overasselt
11:26
11:18
40
Langes Taxum
Malden
11:27
11:25
41
Frida den Hartog
Nijmegen
11:28
11:23
42
Evelien Steens
Nijmegen
11:31
11:23
43
Zara Hennekam
Malden
11:52
11:43
44
Isa Van Kessel
Nistelrode
11:53
11:51
45
Milou Van de Coevering
Malden
11:54
11:45
46
Anouk Winkelhorst
Malden
11:57
11:57
47
Herpen van Hasse
Oss
11:57
11:56
48
Fleur Jansen
Nijmegen
12:03
12:00
49
Elise Ebbers
Overasselt
12:08
12:05
50
Langes Fae
Malden
12:09
12:07
51
Tess Wijers
Overasselt
12:12
12:06
52
Emma van de Crommert
Malden
12:13
12:07
53
Isa Lucassen
Malden
12:13
12:07
54
Evie Puplichuisen
Overasselt
12:23
12:17
55
Liona Theunissen
Overasselt
12:28
12:23
56
Saar Van de Lockant
Malden
12:33
12:26
57
Nienke Romijn
Malden
12:34
12:28
58
Lisa de Wilde
Malden
12:35
12:29
59
Koot Daphne
Malden
12:40
12:34
60
Marjolein De Beijer
Malden
12:40
12:33
61
Avine Kooij
Malden
12:47
12:40
62
Maartje Romijn
Malden
12:53
12:46
63
Fleur Krisper
Malden
13:03
12:54
64
Cornelissen Benthe
Malden
13:06
12:54
65
Nienke Niesink
Malden
13:09
12:59
66
Isa De Bondt
Overasselt
13:10
13:08
67
Fiene Van Peer
Malden
13:11
13:03
68
Julie Wijers
Nijmegen
13:14
13:08
69
Evi Spijker
Malden
13:36
13:24
70
Jolijn Reijnen
Malden
13:36
13:34
71
Fenne Ijkhout
Malden
13:51
13:48
72
Julia Krisper
Malden
13:55
13:44
73
Mariëlle de Wilde
Malden
13:57
13:52
74
Fleur Eckhart
Beuningen Gld
14:04
13:59
75
Sofie Eckhart
Beuningen Gld
14:05
14:02
76
Kiki Janssen
Heumen
14:06
14:01
77
Zoë Van der Burgt
Overasselt
14:08
14:03
78
Brynn Wijers
Overasselt
14:09
14:00
79
Fenne Jongeneelen
Malden
14:34
14:33
80
Vries de Saar
The Firebirds are go
14:34
14:25
81
Lijnse Mara
Malden
14:40
14:30
82
Elisa Arts
Malden
14:53
14:53
83
Marley Oakes
Heumen
15:53
15:40
5KM-D, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Venhuizen
Running Team Simba
18:10
18:09
2
Fröberg Janeri
Nijmegen
18:17
18:15
3
Daphne Lensen
Running Team Simba
20:22
20:19
4
Oorschot van Hester
Arnhem
20:30
20:25
5
Guusje van Bbergen
Nijmegen
20:55
20:52
6
Myrthe Reuzel
Ubbergen
20:56
20:52
7
Heleen Goeting
Huis ter Heide Ut
20:59
20:53
8
Maite van Wezel
Nijmegen
21:08
21:05
9
Lorraine Rosmulder
Running Team Simba
21:26
21:20
10
Frederike Buijinck
Nijmegen
21:29
21:25
11
Jillissen Julie
Molenhoek
21:36
21:31
12
Vera Claassen
Malden
22:13
22:09
13
Nastia Kimel
Malden
22:31
12:39
14
Lotte Füssenich-Jacobs
Malden
22:34
22:30
15
Annie Claassen
Malden
23:08
23:03
16
Imke Driessen
Nijmegen
23:09
23:01
17
Anne Hendriks
Ewijk
23:23
23:16
18
Jolien Krijgsman
Groesbeek
23:32
23:22
19
Gretha Hidding
Nijmegen
23:51
23:41
20
Poelen Evelien
Nijmegen
23:57
23:41
21
Jongmans Marjolijn
Nijmegen
24:30
24:21
22
Myrthe Waalen
Nijmegen
24:31
24:28
23
Niekerk van Bregje
Nijmegen
24:40
24:27
24
Leonie Roodhorst
Malden
24:48
24:41
25
Petra Bernart
Nijmegen
25:00
24:46
26
Iris Kersten
Lindenholt Loopt
25:07
24:59
27
Bauke Schretlen
Nijmegen
25:15
25:08
28
Maike van Arts
Nijmegen
25:31
25:22
29
Ria Peters-Mulders
Groesbeek
25:48
25:39
30
Carolien Steens
Nijmegen
25:53
25:44
31
Roos Vincken
Nijmegen
26:19
26:12
32
Ditte Lundvig
Malden
26:22
26:15
33
Miranda de Vetter
Malden
26:35
26:21
34
Broens Marieke
Molenhoek
26:42
26:34
35
Mul Marlous
Overasselt
26:54
26:34
36
MaQing
Malden
26:54
26:37
37
Esther Van Gaal
Wijchen
26:55
26:36
38
Steenveldt van Desireé
Nijmegen
27:11
26:52
39
Derks Willemijn
Lent
27:30
27:16
40
Cecile de Bruin
Malden
28:37
28:30
41
Antoinette Nieuwenhuis
Mook
28:44
28:32
42
Lisa Bubeck
Nijmegen
28:46
28:37
43
Kim Peters
Heumen
28:51
28:33
44
Diede Aalbers
Ewijk
29:11
28:55
45
Marloes Oosterbroek
Nijmegen
29:21
29:02
46
Iris Van Rooij
Mook
29:23
29:11
47
Maureen Leidelmeyer
Beuningen Gld
29:27
29:12
48
Karlijn Bazuin
Beuningen Gld
29:27
29:13
49
Marjanne de Wolff
Malden
29:40
29:27
50
Coolwijk van Petra
Oss
29:46
29:35
51
Scheltema Lenneke
Nijmegen
29:51
29:33
52
Yvonne Artz
Overasselt
30:03
29:44
53
Femke van Erp
Malden
30:03
29:54
54
Lise Janssen Groesbeek
Nijmegen
30:16
30:06
55
Lara van Dam
Mook
30:17
30:13
56
Marijn Knottenbelt
Grave
30:20
30:00
57
Janssen Marlieke
Overasselt
30:57
30:37
58
Karin Bubeck
Malden
30:57
30:47
59
Marly Van Raaij
Malden
30:58
30:37
60
Marieke van Hees
Berg en Dal
31:00
30:42
61
Annelotte Peek
Medical Training Malden
31:04
21:12
62
Kaus Marianne
Nijmegen
31:10
30:54
63
Irene Heemskerk
Malden
31:27
31:05
64
Cristel Aarts
Venlo
31:48
31:34
65
Lise Puplichuisen
Overasselt
31:56
31:36
66
Gerrie van Loon
Druten
32:02
31:45
67
Linda Kristel
Nijmegen
32:12
31:50
68
Wetering, van de Stevelien
Malden
32:44
32:35
69
Munster van Anne
Nijmegen
33:03
23:11
70
Victorien Puplichuisen
Overasselt
33:18
23:26
71
Josje Blesgraaf
Arnhem
33:26
33:13
72
Yvonne Koobs
Nijmegen
34:05
33:53
73
Sonja Busink
Malden
35:07
25:15
74
Jannie Lemmens
Malden
35:10
25:18
75
Melissa Kamps
Mook
35:12
34:50
76
Marieke Beuting
Nijmegen
35:13
34:52
77
Helma Zegers
Malden
35:14
34:53
78
Kim Tax
Malden
35:14
25:22
79
Brenda Lieman-Wind
Grave
35:35
35:15
80
Lotte Samarah Hermens
Cuijk
35:56
35:44
81
Jeanne Goeting
Nijmegen
37:05
36:54
82
Sil Ariaans
Malden
42:27
42:13
5KM-H, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rutger Huisman
Groesbeek
16:36
16:34
2
Mark Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
18:03
18:01
3
Lars Doorenbos
Groningen
18:34
18:30
4
Tom Rotmans
Arnhem
18:35
18:33
5
Pieter Ronteltap
Molenhoek Lb
18:44
18:40
6
Rob Claassen
Gennep
18:47
18:43
7
Jasper van Wezel
Nijmegen
18:49
18:46
8
Jeroen Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
18:58
18:54
9
Bart Verberkt
Heesch
18:59
18:56
10
Jesse Van Hulst
Nijmegen
19:01
18:57
11
Coen van der Wekken
Goes
19:02
19:00
12
Martijn Wijnhoven
Malden
19:04
19:01
13
Lynch Lovell
Groesbeek
19:07
19:03
14
Koen Hendriks
Nijmegen
19:07
9:15
15
Frank Soree
Nijmegen
19:21
19:18
16
Jaap Mulders
Gennep
19:28
19:25
17
Steven Zollinger
Nijmegen
19:46
19:43
18
Thijs Poelstra
Team Florian
19:46
19:42
19
Poelen Jan
cifla
19:46
19:43
20
Bas Langhout
Nijmegen
19:58
19:55
21
Jairo Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
20:08
20:03
22
Jasper Rosmulder
CiFlash
20:29
20:24
23
Vingerhoeds Boris
Malden
20:30
20:17
24
Menno Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
20:34
20:31
25
Frank vd Graaf
Hardloop Vereniging Beuningen
20:48
20:43
26
Kolumus Alex
Nijmegen
20:49
20:39
27
Frank van Van bergen
Nijmegen
20:55
20:52
28
Bert Janssen
Molenhoek Lb
20:57
20:53
29
Seppe Mulders
Gennep
21:18
21:13
30
Jochem Cox
Malden
21:19
21:17
31
Siebe Sesink
Nijmegen
21:30
21:23
32
Veerbeek Max
Nijmegen
21:31
21:23
33
Ajan Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
21:38
21:31
34
Wouter van Duijnhoven
Mook
21:40
21:27
35
Julius van Loon
Nijmegen
21:43
21:37
36
Marc van der Lienden
Overasselt
21:44
11:52
37
Sander De Wildt
Nijmegen
21:46
21:38
38
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
21:47
21:40
39
Loek van Seyen
Nijmegen
21:51
21:42
40
Casper Brekelmans
Malden
21:55
21:43
41
Alexey Kimel
Malden
21:59
21:53
42
Yoran Koppes
Nijmegen
22:00
21:56
43
Stan Peters
Malden
22:03
21:50
44
Jelmer van de Logt
Groesbeek
22:15
22:10
45
Quinten De Wildt
Nijmegen
22:17
22:11
46
Tim Van Swam
Malden
22:18
22:09
47
Mark Weyers
Nijmegen
22:23
22:14
48
Joost Hoebergen
Overasselt
22:29
22:10
49
Tjeerd Hans Terpstra
Molenhoek Lb
22:32
22:24
50
Simon Lenis
Malden
22:39
22:27
51
Jansen Steenberg Boyd
Nijmegen
22:47
22:33
52
Nico van der Poel
Nijmegen
23:05
22:59
53
René van Halderen
Nijmegen
23:09
22:58
54
Jeff Scholze
Nijmegen
23:24
23:19
55
Louis de Vetter
Malden
23:55
23:41
56
Geert van Duijnhoven
Mook
24:01
23:45
57
Marijn van Loon
Nijmegen
24:12
24:05
58
Akkers Mats
Nijmegen
24:21
24:16
59
Jasper Krijgsman
Groesbeek
24:28
24:17
60
Lars van der Meulen
Malden
24:33
24:21
61
Alfred ten Hoeve
Nijmegen
24:39
24:28
62
Henny Roodhorst
Puiflijk
24:49
24:43
63
Rob Blesgraaf
Arnhem
25:00
24:57
64
Bram de Wilde
Zutphen
25:02
24:50
65
Arends Gerard
Nijmegen
25:02
24:53
66
Gemert van Niek
Nijmegen
25:14
25:03
67
Broens Martijn
Molenhoek
25:44
25:36
68
Merijn Koppes
Nijmegen
26:18
26:13
69
Comans Coert
Malden
26:19
26:13
70
Pascal Vincken
Nijmegen
26:22
26:15
71
Steeman Hans
Nijmegen
26:35
16:43
72
Xinhui Wang
Malden
27:02
26:44
73
Hommelberg Eric
Lunteren
27:06
26:49
74
Ton Kersten
Wijchen
27:39
27:18
75
Hugo de Vos
's-Gravenhage
27:53
27:40
76
Leo Fleuren
Overasselt
28:02
27:44
77
Ton Dofferhoff
Grave
28:16
27:59
78
Finn van de Pas
Molenhoek Lb
28:28
28:16
79
Joop Tromp
Heilig Landstichting
28:31
28:11
80
Loebben Sil
Beek
28:40
28:27
81
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
28:45
28:39
82
Loeffen Frans
Beek
28:48
28:36
83
Jeroen Peters
Heumen
28:52
28:35
84
Akkers Jurre
Nijmegen
29:00
28:56
85
Mattijssen Wilfred
Mook
29:23
29:11
86
Frank van Leeuwen
Malden
29:53
29:37
87
Toine Janssen Groesbeek
Molenhoek Lb
30:17
30:07
88
Keon Claase
Malden
30:17
30:04
89
Lijnse Bas
Malden
30:47
30:25
90
Aron Omar
Malden
31:42
31:39
91
Rob Fontein
Nijmegen
32:08
31:46
92
Robert Krijgsman
Wijchen
32:10
31:47
93
Peter Tils
Malden
32:26
32:10
94
Dungen van den Byan
Nijmegen
32:30
32:25
95
Frans van Rossum
Wijchen
37:52
37:36
96
Jaap Schreuder
Malden
38:03
37:56
97
Dave Kemperman
Malden
39:09
38:46
98
Ronner Jan
Utrecht
39:12
38:55
99
Manu van Seyen
Nijmegen
42:24
32:32
10KMD, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Peters
Nijmegen
37:33
37:33
2
Ilse van de Wijgert
Nijmegen
39:45
39:41
3
Sabiena Feenstra
Nijmegen
43:41
43:40
4
Lot Swinkels
Valburg
44:29
44:16
5
Milou Schuurbiers
Malden
44:52
44:47
6
Simone Cornelisse
Nijmegen
45:10
45:03
7
Jantiene Hannessen
Groesbeek
46:48
46:38
8
Ingrid Zegers
Molenhoek Lb
47:04
47:00
9
Katja Gorneeva
Oijen
47:45
47:23
10
Ellen Mollen
Malden
48:18
48:02
11
Marleen van der Zwan
Malden
48:46
48:30
12
Boerhout Eveline
Nijmegen
49:12
48:52
13
Pulles Jacqueline
Mook
49:16
49:07
14
Mieke Akkermans
Lent
49:33
49:23
15
Dionne Nova
Nijmegen
49:34
49:23
16
Madeleine Ligtenberg
Nijmegen
49:51
49:21
17
Saskia Oosten
Bemmel
49:55
49:34
18
Eveline de Rijk
Nijmegen
50:07
49:58
19
Marieke Hamels
Malden
50:26
50:15
20
Dijk van Vera
Malden
50:47
50:40
21
Marleen Van Kessel
Nistelrode
51:50
51:25
22
Briënne Kersten
Elst Gld
53:41
53:34
23
Monique Bourgondien
Dorst
53:50
53:30
24
Hermien Winkelhorst
Malden
54:57
54:30
25
Nicole Cornelissen
Oeffelt
55:14
54:51
26
Anneke Matthijssen
Malden
55:34
54:59
27
Lisanne Martens
Nijmegen
55:42
55:35
28
Follings Antoinette
Malden
55:46
55:25
29
Norris Suzan
Malden
56:40
56:29
30
Marieke van de Crommert
Nijmegen
56:56
56:18
31
Rijswijk van Monique
Gemert
57:20
57:05
32
Sonja Friedemann
Molenhoek Lb
57:35
57:18
33
Cap Edith
Molenhoek
57:36
57:19
34
Elles Huizingh
Nijmegen
57:55
57:29
35
Christel Pillich
Malden
59:00
58:30
36
Trudie Derksen
Groesbeek
59:06
58:30
37
Dineke Mast
Nijmegen
59:15
58:50
38
Saskai De Vries
The Firebirds ar Go!
59:22
59:02
39
Liesbeth Tinneveld
Malden
59:27
59:01
40
Marlein Lemmens
Nijmegen
59:31
59:07
41
Ilona Thijssen
Malden
1:01:00
1:00:43
42
Colett Szatarska
Straelen
1:01:16
1:00:51
43
Hendriks Marianne
Elst
1:02:17
1:02:01
44
Floor van Santvoort
Nijmegen
1:02:18
1:01:49
45
Amber Van Leeuwen
Arnhem
1:02:33
1:01:55
46
Lotte van Laethem
Nijmegen
1:03:32
1:02:52
47
Barbara Broekman
Malden
1:04:31
1:04:00
48
Jeannie Sessink
Molenhoek Lb
1:05:00
1:04:25
49
Snijders Dirkje
Berg en Dal
1:05:05
1:04:22
50
Ineke van den Berg
Kranenburg
1:06:42
1:06:14
51
Hiltje Karrenbeld
Nijmegen
1:13:49
1:13:21
10KMH, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ties van den Hurk
Nijmegen
32:21
32:20
2
Luuk Wijering
Nijmegen
34:31
34:30
3
Pim Elferink
Nijmegen
34:43
34:42
4
Sander Groen in 't Woud
Malden
35:49
35:48
5
Tom Meulendijks
Nijmegen
36:24
36:23
6
Rost Dave
Bemmel
37:38
37:37
7
Sjoerd Hermsen
Oosterbeek
37:47
37:46
8
Rutger Schottert
Nijmegen
38:12
38:09
9
Nino van Langen
Nijmegen
38:13
38:10
10
Tom Van Oorschot
Nijmegen
38:22
38:21
11
Mervyn Verploegen
Ewijk
38:22
38:21
12
Lukas klein Goldewijk
Nijmegen
38:45
38:43
13
Reinier König
Medical Training Malden
38:58
38:39
14
Spierings Stoffel
Nijmegen
39:16
39:14
15
Jeroen Coenen
Nijmegen
39:16
38:51
16
Matthijs Schell
Reek
39:20
39:17
17
Tom van den Heuvel
The Firebirds ar Go!
39:33
39:29
18
Janssen Hilco
Overasselt
39:40
39:40
19
Daan van Sommeren
Hardloop Vereniging Beuningen
39:48
39:45
20
Daan Heuvelmans
Berg en Dal
39:52
39:50
21
Daan Rieken
Millingen aan de Rijn
40:06
40:02
22
Stefan Verhaaf
Stipbike Racing Team
40:13
40:10
23
Rolf Nijboer
Dalfsen
40:41
40:39
24
Jasper van den Akker
Malden
40:52
40:50
25
Huls Peter
Malden
40:56
40:54
26
Kees Hendriks
Elst Gld
41:00
40:56
27
Patrick Jansen
Malden
41:07
40:58
28
Peter van van van Hensbergen
Milsbeek
41:16
41:14
29
Bram Kurstjens
Druten
41:24
41:21
30
Koen Flipse
Nijmegen
41:34
41:34
31
Gendt van Wout
Nijmegen
41:41
41:08
32
Erik Steinmann
Nijmegen
41:42
41:25
33
Emile Busink
Malden
42:15
42:14
34
Willem Kroon
Nijmegen
43:12
43:06
35
Peter Sinia
Malden
43:29
43:20
36
Marcel klein Goldewijk
Nijmegen
43:36
43:27
37
Rost Tim
Nijmegen
43:39
43:36
38
Thomas Brugman
Wageningen
43:54
43:48
39
Ivo Leijser
Huissen
43:59
43:45
40
Frans Buil
Beuningen Gld
44:05
44:05
41
Wanders Cees
Beuningen
44:08
43:58
42
Philip de Bruijn
Beuningen Gld
44:19
44:07
43
Marcel Eken
Elst Gld
44:22
44:21
44
Elo Swinkels
Valburg
44:24
44:13
45
Theunissen Erik
Molenhoek
44:29
44:29
46
Mark Jansen
Hardloop Vereniging Beuningen
44:35
44:32
47
Bogt te Jos
44:41
44:33
48
Koen van Cleef
Malden
44:44
44:35
49
Geurts Rob
wijchen
44:52
44:48
50
René Hillebrink
Cerberus
45:14
45:01
51
Bart Verploegen
Wijchen
45:30
45:25
52
Joop Van Berkel
Zutphen
45:31
45:23
53
Jeroen van der Meulen
The Firebirds ar Go!
45:46
45:46
54
Bart Ijk
Malden
45:50
45:29
55
Martijn Derksen
Overasselt
45:50
45:21
56
Robin Van Heeswijk
The firebirds are go
46:11
46:01
57
Werner Smeenk
Driel
46:16
46:02
58
Bas Kappert
Nijmegen
46:32
46:07
59
Lingen van Allard
Groesbeek
46:48
46:37
60
Ramon Marcelis
Nijmegen
46:50
46:44
61
Tom Van der Walle
Malden
46:52
46:30
62
Stefan Willems
Nijmegen
46:53
46:41
63
Guido Adriaansens
Nijmegen
47:01
46:52
64
Zanden van der Harry
Nijmegen
47:03
46:53
65
Lukas Duvekot
Nijmegen
47:12
46:56
66
Marcel Pereboom
Nijmegen
47:21
47:16
67
Hans Langhout
Nijmegen
47:31
47:07
68
Barten Edwin
Mook
47:35
47:12
69
Dirk Schindler
The Firebirds ar Go!
47:36
47:29
70
Bastiaan Schuur
Hardloop Vereniging Beuningen
47:39
47:35
71
Nicola Tortima
Bemmel
47:44
47:23
72
Mattijs Hennekam
Malden
47:52
47:39
73
Joost Van den Biggelaar
Malden
47:55
47:38
74
Peter Smits
Nijmegen
47:56
47:41
75
Geert Van Nispen
Nijmegen
47:58
47:58
76
Luuk Wijnhoven
Berg en Dal
48:02
47:55
77
Rene van Beest
Weurt
48:07
47:58
78
Rens van Loon
Nijmegen
48:13
48:02
79
Stephan Reintjes
Nijmegen
48:18
47:44
80
Ben Van Rijsewijk
Leuth
48:27
47:52
81
Remco Swinkels
's-Hertogenbosch
48:29
47:51
82
Hugo Stappers
Nijmegen
48:37
48:11
83
Roel Wolf
Berg en Dal
48:38
48:32
84
Gijs van der Veen
Malden
48:51
48:36
85
Graaf de Bert
Malden
48:58
48:55
86
Cor Zegers
Nistelrode
48:59
48:54
87
Marco Mikkers
Overasselt
49:00
48:26
88
Michel Vallen
Malden
49:08
48:54
89
Daniël Gras
Molenhoek Lb
49:20
49:08
90
Langhout Rob
Nijmegen
49:23
48:59
91
Roland Hendriks
Wijchen
49:51
49:41
92
Maarten Peelen
Malden
50:14
49:48
93
Peppe Kerstens
Nijmegen
50:16
49:57
94
Mark Blooi
Sambeek
50:17
50:03
95
Pieter Hermens
Wijchen
50:22
50:14
96
Hans van Druten
Nijmegen
50:22
50:04
97
Rick Hovens
Nijmegen
50:24
49:43
98
Wilfred Lammers
Malden
50:47
50:40
99
Geertjan Reuser
Lent
51:00
50:45
100
Harco Hijmans
Deest
51:11
50:40
101
Raymond Tassenaar
Ooij
51:24
50:55
102
Siamak Nobacht
Nijmegen
51:24
51:17
103
Onno Marres
Nijmegen
51:27
50:55
104
Lavierenvan Cor
Lienden
51:31
51:04
105
Roger Westgeest
Cuijk
51:32
51:18
106
Gertie Harleman
Nijmegen
51:37
51:23
107
Marcel Hermens
Sint Anthonis
51:56
51:35
108
Ronald Gietman
Malden
52:03
51:39
109
Henk Gerards
Nijmegen
52:09
51:49
110
Christ Twan
Malden
52:12
51:37
111
Franz Grienberger
Overasselt
52:37
52:09
112
Bert Beelen
Nijmegen
52:47
52:24
113
Giesberts Peter
Mook
52:50
52:23
114
Kees Lemmens
Molenhoek Lb
52:50
52:26
115
Burger Selmar
wijchen
52:55
52:34
116
Rene van Tiggelen
Malden
52:59
52:40
117
Pieter Bas Buskens
Molenhoek Lb
53:00
52:45
118
Cornelissen Mathieu
Malden
53:17
53:00
119
Matthee Moons
Malden
53:22
53:03
120
Bart Vliexs
Erlecom
53:28
53:00
121
Joop Geurts
Malden
53:36
53:27
122
Rob van Gendt
Malden
53:38
53:06
123
Lemmers Daan
Beneden-Leeuwen
53:40
53:03
124
Leon Pillich
Malden
53:56
53:26
125
Jan Notermans
Malden
54:05
53:31
126
Quint Schouten
Cuijk
54:09
53:30
127
Bieman den Bart
Utrecht
54:39
54:03
128
Jaap Been
LOL Malden
55:23
54:58
129
Theo de Wit
Nijmegen
55:47
55:38
130
Koen Steens
Zapopan
56:03
55:23
131
Meeussen Dick
Mook
56:04
55:36
132
Moreno Span
Nijmegen
56:04
55:19
133
Cees Wanders
Beuningen Gld
56:08
55:39
134
Pranger Wim
Malden
56:15
55:59
135
Joop Van Strien
Nijmegen
56:21
56:14
136
Paul van den Hark
Beneden-Leeuwen
56:37
56:23
137
Vincent Van Oijen
Cuijk
56:40
56:01
138
Norris David
Malden
56:44
56:44
139
Michael Maessen
Cuijk
56:52
56:17
140
Henri Spanjers
Huisseling
57:10
56:49
141
Oscar Swinkels
's-Hertogenbosch
57:20
56:42
142
Bart Wellens
Vught
57:28
56:49
143
Jan Roelof Moll
Nijmegen
57:35
57:35
144
Hamid Gongai
Nijmegen
57:40
57:27
145
Ivo van Geel
Nijmegen
57:47
57:06
146
Bartens Wim
Malden
58:38
58:06
147
Bram Peeters
Malden
58:47
58:17
148
Wout Alink
Amsterdam
58:57
58:36
149
Erik-jan van Sas
Nijmegen
59:25
59:06
150
Robert De Vries
The Firebirds ar Go!
59:25
59:05
151
Rob van Ingen
Druten
59:34
59:30
152
Olaf Habers
Molenhoek Lb
1:00:26
59:47
153
Ronny Aarts
Malden
1:00:33
59:55
154
Paul Manders
Schijndel
1:02:10
1:01:36
155
Mark Bettinger
Molenhoek Lb
1:02:38
1:02:00
156
Kees Kremer
Nijmegen
1:02:48
1:02:48
157
DuykersTon
Mook
1:03:17
1:02:37
158
Chris van Rossum
Wijchen
1:03:23
1:02:54
159
Harry Jongen
Overasselt
1:03:57
1:03:17
160
Koen Claase
Malden
1:04:21
1:03:43
161
Theo Sessink
Molenhoek Lb
1:04:33
1:03:57
162
Bennie Lochtenberg
Malden
1:05:15
1:05:03
163
Fons Marres
Nijmegen
1:05:44
1:05:01
164
Sjoerd de Jong
Heumen
1:13:38
1:12:56
165
Konings Joan
Malden
1:13:48
1:13:14
15KMD, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sianne Bosch
Lent
1:02:07
1:02:03
2
Christa Hijkoop
CiFlash
1:05:00
1:04:56
3
Shera Williams
Malden
1:13:51
1:13:15
4
Simone Spaan
Arnhem
1:14:02
1:13:56
5
Wenny van Os
Nijmegen
1:16:18
1:15:52
6
Evelien Krikke
Malden
1:16:39
1:16:24
7
Romy de Bruijn
Nijmegen
1:18:56
1:18:24
8
Mariëlle Rockland
Nijmegen
1:18:59
1:18:36
9
Lois Verweij
Nijmegen
1:21:42
1:20:59
10
Bea Lintsen
Malden
1:22:07
1:21:40
11
Anneke Baltussen
Nijmegen
1:22:07
1:21:41
12
Naomi de Vries
Wageningen
1:24:48
1:24:19
13
Majorie Evers
Lent
1:25:21
1:24:41
14
Mieke Arends
Nijmegen
1:26:08
1:25:41
15
Patricia Jacobs
Malden
1:52:18
1:51:47
16
Ingrid Veldhuizen
Malden
1:56:47
1:56:16
17
Marian Govers
Malden
1:56:48
1:56:16
15KMH, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurgen Claassen
Groesbeek
56:02
56:01
2
Nico van Montfort
Nijmegen
57:21
57:18
3
Twan Lensen
Running Team Simba
58:10
58:10
4
Peter-Jan Mol
Cerberus
58:35
58:33
5
Brouwer Rik
Lent
59:08
59:06
6
Arno Luft
Cifla StuntRunners
59:53
59:47
7
Voskuilen Steven
Malden
1:00:12
1:00:07
8
Noud Roelen
Arnhem
1:00:23
1:00:21
9
Kjell Koster
Molenhoek Lb
1:01:33
1:01:23
10
Koen Schalkwijk
Amsterdam
1:02:06
1:01:52
11
Jos van Loon
Nijmegen
1:02:16
1:02:11
12
Lambermont Wouter
Nijmegen
1:02:53
1:02:51
13
Paul Husslage
Dorst
1:02:56
1:02:56
14
Joris Maier
Lienden
1:03:22
1:03:03
15
Niek Verdijck
Eindhoven
1:03:48
1:03:32
16
Wessel Dubbe
Nijmegen
1:04:08
1:04:03
17
Sander Witte
Nijmegen
1:04:32
1:04:27
18
Ruud Hermsen
Nijmegen
1:05:28
1:05:16
19
Michael van Ruitenbeek
Wijchen
1:05:40
1:05:37
20
Udo Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
1:06:51
1:06:45
21
Freek Nabuurs
Nijmegen
1:07:30
1:07:22
22
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
1:07:37
1:07:32
23
Richard Verwoert
Groesbeek
1:07:59
1:07:59
24
Alfred Beldman
Nijmegen
1:09:02
1:08:51
25
Niels Brooijmans
Nijmegen
1:09:15
1:08:56
26
Ronald Korsten
Sint Anthonis
1:09:21
1:09:11
27
Joep Bos-Coenraad
Nijmegen
1:09:48
1:09:42
28
Frank Harmsen
Doetinchem
1:10:00
1:09:58
29
Leo Klaassen
Nijmegen
1:10:01
1:09:47
30
David Bakker
Nijmegen
1:10:12
1:09:54
31
Raymond van Benthum
Cuijk
1:10:23
1:10:05
32
Frank Verweij
Nijmegen
1:11:41
1:11:26
33
Joris Oosterbaan
Nijmegen
1:11:47
1:11:13
34
Shimpei Matsuura
Eindhoven
1:11:51
1:11:11
35
Ven van de Ruud
Venhorst
1:12:32
1:12:10
36
Gemert van JP
Nijmegen
1:12:35
1:12:08
37
Adriaan Zuiderweg
Breda
1:13:13
1:12:34
38
Mark Kroes
Nijmegen
1:13:26
1:13:20
39
Richard Lammens
Lent
1:13:37
1:13:12
40
Kaymir Stark
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:43
1:13:24
41
Paling Baars
Nijmegen
1:13:52
1:13:19
42
Bosch van den Louis
Bemmel
1:14:15
1:13:41
43
Hans Menting
Molenhoek Lb
1:14:17
1:14:17
44
JHF Schlief
Doetinchem
1:14:22
1:13:49
45
Richard Oostveen
Malden
1:14:39
1:14:08
46
Ernst Merks
Nijmegen
1:15:03
1:14:17
47
Martijn De Bruijn
Nijmegen
1:15:03
1:14:49
48
Duijnhoven van Tonnie
Venhorst
1:15:57
1:15:35
49
Bart Wolters
Nijmegen
1:16:21
1:16:04
50
Frank Van Brandenburg
Beuningen Gld
1:17:05
1:16:56
51
Toon Aben
Rijkevoort
1:17:26
1:17:11
52
Kristel Rogier
Nijmegen
1:17:35
1:17:28
53
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
1:17:40
1:16:55
54
Giel van Megen
Malden
1:18:01
1:17:22
55
Jeroen Hermsen
Nijmegen
1:18:25
1:18:12
56
Bussmann Marc
Lent
1:18:51
1:18:51
57
Rens de Bruijn
Nijmegen
1:18:57
1:18:25
58
Gerbert Janssen
Heteren
1:19:26
1:18:56
59
KOEN wissing
Leuth
1:19:44
1:19:23
60
Veld op het Olaf
Malden
1:20:01
1:19:37
61
Ron Stevens
Nijmegen
1:21:01
1:20:27
62
Mitchell Driessen
Nijmegen
1:21:13
1:21:07
63
Hartogensis Sander
Malden
1:21:30
1:21:19
64
Khalid Akkouh
's-Hertogenbosch
1:22:06
1:21:43
65
Mennes Herman
Antwerpen
1:25:02
1:25:02
66
Jochem van der Willigen
Nijmegen
1:25:03
1:25:03
67
Guido Van Gemert
Lent
1:27:02
1:26:42
68
Theo Verwoert
Groesbeek
1:27:14
1:26:54
69
Pieter Snepvangers
Cuijk
1:27:26
1:26:45
70
Ralph Van Geuns
Leuth
1:27:55
1:27:42
71
Weijers Hans
Groesbeek
1:29:39
1:29:08
72
Mehdi Kbiri
Nijmegen
1:31:45
1:31:23
73
Job Mast
Overasselt
1:52:18
1:51:49
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
08-11-2019 12:30