Uitslagenlijst Slangeburgh trailrun

ijzevoorde - Zaterdag 2 november 2019

21KMM, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thom van Cappellen
Zwolle
1:25:43
2
Dorus Domhof
Harreveld
1:31:06
3
Jorik Huizinga
Doetinchem
1:32:48
4
Thomas damman
Varsseveld
1:34:46
5
Kevin Bruil
Halle
1:36:30
6
André Stiller
Bocholt
1:40:09
7
Guido Freriks
Zelhem
1:40:59
8
Michael Weigand
Stokkum
1:41:00
9
Hugo van Osch
De Heurne
1:41:08
10
Ralph Nederlof
De Heurne
1:41:09
11
Wouter
Borculo
1:41:10
12
Klaas van Wingaarden
Varsseveld
1:44:39
13
Rafa Sierra
Dinxperlo
1:45:20
14
Mark Sticker
Dinxperlo
1:45:35
15
Wytze Kaastra
Dinxperlo
1:50:10
16
Thomas Meijerink
Neede
1:50:25
17
Eric Brouwer
Rheden
1:50:30
18
Remon te Boome
Zelhem
1:51:23
19
Rinke ter Haar
Aalten
1:51:41
20
Rimer Kikkert
Dinxperlo
1:52:02
21
Henrie Drenthel
Aalten
1:52:35
22
Henk van Rhijn
De Heurne
1:53:04
23
Gerd de Lange
Doetinchem
1:57:45
24
Felix Sessink
Borculo
1:58:28
25
Paul Hartskeerl
Stokkum
2:02:18
26
Rick Land
Zeddam
2:04:05
27
Arno Derksen
Aalten
2:06:03
28
Barrie Span
Loerbeek
2:06:44
29
Rene Boxem
Doetinchem
2:07:13
30
Stefan Kuiperij
Varsseveld
2:07:20
31
Maiko Bieleman
Zelhem
2:08:15
32
marcel Domhof
Harreveld
2:09:06
33
Johannes Zandbergen
Aalten
2:12:17
34
Manfred Franken
Dinxperlo
2:28:38
21KMV, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aukje van Egteren
Zelhem
1:47:10
2
Gerdy Hoornenborg
Aalten
1:51:41
3
Susan Zweers
Doetinchem
1:53:19
4
Astrid Goossens
Varsseveld
1:56:50
5
Annelies Wesselink
Zelhem
1:57:45
6
Bianca Piek
Aalten
2:09:55
7
Janneke Hengeveld-Sloetje
Almen
2:12:17
8
Marleen Ter Maten
Barneveld
2:20:59
9
Chantal Weimer
Barneveld
2:20:59
10
Ria Bussink
Winterswijk Kotten
2:23:33
11
Dian Schurink
Winterswijk
2:23:34
12
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
2:32:56
13
Connie Meinders
Barneveld
2:32:57
12KMM, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Jolink
Doetinchem
52:53
2
Kris van Cappellen
Doetinchem
56:50
3
Sander boer
Doetinchem
58:36
4
Rik Bloemendaal
Zelhem
58:39
5
Ronnie Berendsen
Zelhem
59:10
6
Erwin Brouwer
Doetinchem
1:00:11
7
Rob Wagenvoort
Halle
1:00:53
8
Joppe Schalkwijk
Varsseveld
1:02:30
9
Gerko Hulshof
Aalten
1:05:53
10
Rob Hartemink
Westendorp
1:06:08
11
René weenink
Groenlo
1:06:21
12
Jordy Eggink
Doetinchem
1:06:29
13
John Gelinck
Groenlo
1:06:51
14
Kelvin Dekker
Gaanderen
1:07:30
15
Rafaël van der Vlies
Hummelo
1:08:01
16
Bennie Hebbink
Hengelo Gld
1:09:10
17
Vincent Bomers
Groenlo
1:09:22
18
Arno Schoenaker
Doetinchem
1:09:26
19
John van de Wielen
Zelhem
1:09:36
20
Jan Wieriks
Groenlo
1:09:39
21
Janwillem Westerveld
Aalten
1:11:01
22
Gertjan Verbeek
Doetinchem
1:11:10
23
Jeroen Drenth
Doetinchem
1:11:11
24
Rik Delsing
Lichtenvoorde
1:11:25
25
Jo Westerveld
Ruurlo
1:11:41
26
Harrie Jansen
Wehl
1:12:28
27
Iwan Schoppema
Doetinchem
1:13:11
28
Jeroen Greven
Doetinchem
1:13:15
29
Erik Van der Zande
Doetinchem
1:13:25
30
Jeroen Pijpers
Warnsveld
1:14:20
31
Jasper westerhof
Winterswijk
1:14:33
32
Andre Diepenbroek
Varsseveld
1:16:41
33
Luuk van Cappellen
Drempt
1:16:58
34
Roy Wissing
Westendorp
1:18:14
35
Jos Roerdink
Winterswijk
1:18:34
36
Edwin Bollen
Winterswijk
1:22:14
37
Jan Sevink
Doetinchem
1:23:14
38
Han Pelgrim
Aalten
1:23:40
39
Howard Konings
Doetinchem
1:27:01
12KMV, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dineke Sessink
Gaanderen
1:07:09
2
Manuela Derksen
Beek gem Montferland
1:07:20
3
Angelique Vrijdag
Groenlo
1:07:47
4
Jeannette Weverink
Keijenborg
1:09:07
5
Diny Hebbink
Hengelo Gld
1:09:10
6
Jolanda Hiddink
Doetinchem
1:09:12
7
Annet hulshof
Groenlo
1:09:22
8
Marie Span
Loerbeek
1:09:26
9
Floor Jansen
Doetinchem
1:09:42
10
Monique van Merrebach
Stokkum
1:09:51
11
Maartje Mateman
Doetinchem
1:10:03
12
Florien Heijne
Zevenaar
1:10:04
13
Sarah Pelgrim
Aalten
1:11:01
14
Naddi van Ussen
Steenderen
1:11:07
15
Madeleine Heijne
Zevenaar
1:11:12
16
Kirstin van Houts
Doetinchem
1:11:40
17
Wanda Schuurman
Stokkum
1:11:47
18
Marianne Ottink
Vragender
1:13:30
19
Ineke Bultman
Zeddam
1:14:11
20
Anja Senhorst
Doesburg
1:14:29
21
Petra Senhorst
Doesburg
1:14:40
22
Karin Greven
Doetinchem
1:15:04
23
Marianne Nijenhuis
Dinxperlo
1:15:10
24
Sandra ten Vaarwerk
Beek gem Montferland
1:15:51
25
Birgit Verstegen
Loerbeek
1:15:59
26
Sanne Vredegoor
Doetinchem
1:16:41
27
Brigitte van Mierlo
Didam
1:17:48
28
Monique Weijkamp
Zelhem
1:19:05
29
Sandra Garretsen
Doetinchem
1:19:05
30
Martine Hebinck
Voorst Oude IJsselstreek
1:20:07
31
Ine Sevink
Doetinchem
1:21:29
32
Marieke ter Beeke
Aalten
1:22:43
33
Nanda Pelgrim
Aalten
1:23:40
34
Henriette Ruessink
Winterswijk
1:23:51
35
Ivet Holkenborg
Hummelo
1:27:00
36
Judith Huitink
Bredevoort
1:30:42
www.uitslagen.nl
03-11-2019 14:27