Uitslagenlijst Vestingstad Run

Woudrichem - Zaterdag 2 november 2019

J-7, JEUGD T/M 7 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Krijgsman
Altena Road Runners
1:41
2
Stijn Verhoeven
Woudrichem
1:46
3
Stan van Heusden
Brakel
1:48
4
Enzo van Balen
1:50
5
Daan van Ravestijn
DAK
1:57
6
Ivano den Boesterd
Typhoon
2:13
M-7, JEUGD T/M 7 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naomi Drost
1:46
2
Julia Colijn
1:53
3
Nynke Tolhoek
2:15
4
Yfke De Vos
Sleeuwijk
2:17
5
Valente den Boesterd
Typhoon
2:32
J8-9, JEUGD 8-9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan van Beurden
3:24
2
Guus van Veen
3:25
3
Sem van Ravestijn
DAK
3:27
4
Stef van Vliet
3:41
5
Luuk van Gestel
DAK
3:44
6
Tristan van Boven
4:10
7
Dorden van Meel
4:45
8
Djorden van Meel
5:05
M8-9, JEUGD 8-9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera Versluijs
Wijk en Aalburg
3:24
2
Famke Wiersma
Sparta
3:24
3
Lynn Ronde
Dorst
3:54
4
Zoe van Mersbergen
Hank
4:03
5
Susan Cornelissen
DAK
4:17
6
Renske van Heusden
Brakel
5:19
J1011, JEUGD 10-11 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Gelder
4:50
2
Ruben van Geenen
4:54
3
Jesse Tolhoek
5:15
4
Tycho van Balen
Altena Road Runners
5:44
5
Mathijs Kant
6:06
6
Koen van Gestel
DAK
6:09
7
Thomas van Breugel
Altena Road Runners
6:12
8
Duko Jooren
6:21
9
Finn Sonneveld
6:24
M1011, JEUGD 10-11 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renee Wiersma
Sparta
5:11
2
Mirthe van Zon
DAK
5:12
3
Julia de Ronde
Dorst
5:23
4
Romy Sonneveld
5:32
5
Esther Cornelissen
DAK
5:45
6
Tess van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
6:48
J1215, JEUGD 12-15 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Smits
DAK
6:50
2
Benjamin Mak
Altena Road Runners
6:54
3
Thijs Bok
Woudrichem
7:08
4
Stan van Gestel
DAK
7:17
5
Menno Colijn
7:27
M1215, JEUGD 12-15 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elien Smits
DAK
6:55
2
Bibienne Suijkerbuijk
7:45
3
Nynke Lankhaar
8:14
MSEN, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Cazander
1:12:13
1:12:12
2
Leendert van der Lugt
1:12:47
1:12:46
3
Arik Burghout
1:21:38
1:21:37
4
Jacco van der Vliet
Typhoon
1:24:16
1:24:14
5
Robbie op de Weegh
Oosterhout Nb
1:26:06
1:26:03
6
Henno van Horssen
Amsterdam
1:30:24
1:30:20
7
Huibert Jan Duijster
Overberg
1:31:49
1:31:46
8
Lean van de werken
Zaltbommel
1:32:25
1:32:25
9
Vincent Nijkamp
Loon op Zand
1:36:38
1:36:38
10
Jort Rupert
Utrecht
1:37:05
1:36:50
11
Jarnie Bok
Bruchem
1:37:12
1:37:05
12
Arnoud van Vliet
Werkendam
1:37:55
1:37:53
13
Gijs van den Hoven
Breda
1:38:48
1:38:47
14
Herman van Hoeven
Altena Road Runners
1:40:39
1:40:30
15
Tom Oostra
's-Hertogenbosch
1:42:22
1:42:18
16
Arjan van Doorn
1:43:45
1:43:33
17
Marco Pulle
Giessen
1:47:59
1:47:44
18
Jeffrey Sonnema
Eindhoven
1:49:51
1:49:38
19
Stijn van der Kamp
Waalwijk
1:50:13
1:49:44
20
Tim van Wijngaarden
1:50:27
1:50:14
21
Danny Schoester
1:51:05
1:50:53
22
Machiel van der Stelt
1:51:26
1:51:13
23
Gerco Duijster
Poederoijen
1:56:22
1:55:56
24
Albert Ottevanger
Sleeuwijk
1:57:31
1:57:16
25
Ivo Smits
Hengelo Gld
1:57:35
1:57:24
26
Yannick Smits
Leiden
2:00:01
1:59:33
M35, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk van der Stelt
1:19:52
1:19:51
2
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Running Holland vereniging
1:25:42
1:25:40
3
Erik Groeneweg
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:29:02
1:28:59
4
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
1:30:31
1:30:24
5
Martin van den Heuvel
Poederoijen
1:30:44
1:30:39
6
Pieter van den Heuvel
Zuilichem
1:31:51
1:31:48
7
Bas van Ballegooijen
Wijk en Aalburg
1:32:22
1:32:19
8
Michel Duijster
Veen
1:34:06
1:34:03
9
Mark Roza
1:34:13
1:34:10
10
Jeroen Hollebrands
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:34:34
1:34:28
11
Herbert van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
1:35:27
1:35:24
12
Jeroen Grauss
Altena Road Runners
1:36:30
1:36:26
13
Bas de Boer
Altena Road Runners
1:37:26
1:37:23
14
Cees de Bijl
Kerkwijk
1:39:07
1:39:00
15
Marnix Prosman
Werkendam
1:39:19
1:39:10
16
Bas van Wolffelaar
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:39:39
1:39:31
17
Marc Janssen
1:40:23
1:40:20
18
Bjorn Centjes
1:41:41
1:41:34
19
Willem Jan van Klinken
1:43:38
1:43:15
20
Sébastien CHOFFRAY
Anhee
1:44:16
1:44:06
21
Martijn Bleikertz
Scorpio
1:44:55
1:44:51
22
Piet Vroegindeweij
Lexmond
1:46:06
23
Wim in 't Veld
Giessenburg
1:47:56
1:47:47
24
Grzegorz Grund
Brakel
1:48:11
1:47:58
25
Jacob van Dijk
Vuren
1:48:17
1:48:00
26
Wilco Ijzerman
1:48:24
1:48:17
27
Henk van Veldhuizen
Gorinchem
2:03:11
2:02:52
28
Jason Boot
Roosendaal
2:03:45
2:03:43
29
Milton Knoppers
Astylos
2:06:28
2:06:14
M45, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John van Heeswijk
DAK
1:22:45
1:22:45
2
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
1:23:39
1:23:39
3
Ron de Vaan
DAK
1:24:43
1:24:42
4
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
1:25:28
1:25:26
5
Peter Mesker
Noordeloos
1:27:27
1:27:24
6
Cees den Boer
1:28:35
1:28:34
7
Klaas Jan Lantinga
Dussen
1:28:47
1:28:44
8
Koen van Nieuwburg
DAK
1:29:43
1:29:42
9
Carolus Ijzerman
Giessenburg
1:30:12
1:30:07
10
Wietse van Mersbergen
1:31:06
1:31:03
11
Wilfred Krol
Fortius
1:31:07
1:31:04
12
Auke Nauta
1:32:35
1:32:31
13
Marthel IJkelenstam
Typhoon
1:32:51
1:32:48
14
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
1:38:43
1:38:38
15
Johan van Herpen
1:38:56
1:38:51
16
Ron Hooghiemstra
1:39:00
1:38:56
17
Arno de Haas
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:40:36
1:40:25
18
Sjors Stevens
Arnhem
1:40:50
1:40:38
19
Bert den Hartog
1:42:20
1:42:18
20
Jan Verschuren
1:42:52
1:42:51
21
Frank Bruining
1:43:32
1:43:24
22
Corné Fijneman
Oosterhout Nb
1:43:45
1:43:31
23
Arie Smolders
Altena Road Runners
1:44:26
1:44:14
24
Francois van Zon
Drunen
1:44:41
1:44:32
25
Erik van der Lee
DAK
1:44:41
1:44:33
26
Anton van Drunen
Bruchem
1:46:16
1:45:56
27
John van Breugel
Altena Road Runners
1:46:36
1:46:27
28
Marcel van Mersbergen
Hank
1:47:12
1:47:00
29
Peter de Vries
Rosmalen
1:48:14
1:47:58
30
John Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
1:48:20
1:48:17
31
Jan-Willem Bosman
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:48:36
1:48:08
32
Roy van Sijes
Giessenburg
1:49:06
1:48:56
33
Ton Versluis
Altena Road Runners
1:49:38
1:49:27
34
Ed den Breejen
1:50:14
1:50:01
35
Jurgen Duijster
Poederoijen
1:50:45
1:50:20
36
Theo den Braanker
1:50:52
1:50:35
37
Arjan Verduijn
Werkendam
1:51:23
1:51:15
38
Marc van Kempen
Zetten
1:53:07
1:52:53
39
Patrick Verbeek
Werkendam
1:53:18
1:53:00
40
Arjan Van den Heuvel
Scorpio
1:54:34
1:54:18
41
Ies Maaswinkel
Maassluis
1:55:19
1:54:52
42
Michel Linschoten
Altena Road Runners
1:55:45
1:55:43
43
David Hulshof
Gorinchem
1:57:39
1:57:20
44
Frank Homburg
's-Hertogenbosch
1:57:41
1:57:27
45
Marc van den Berg
Zeewolde
1:57:47
1:57:28
46
Cees Versteeg
Hoornaar
1:58:50
1:58:29
47
Hikdert vab Linstee
1:59:21
1:59:21
48
Boudewijn van der Wal
1:59:51
1:59:30
49
Huib Kraaijeveld
2:00:20
1:59:58
50
Eddy Mureau
Scorpio
2:01:12
2:00:56
51
Tom van Baalen
Leerbroek
2:02:35
2:02:14
52
Egbert Bok
Bruchem
2:07:06
2:07:00
53
Arjan Kostense
Rijswijk Nb
2:10:26
2:10:20
54
Peter Gompelman
Westervoort
2:10:31
2:10:21
55
Kees Groenenberg
Altena Road Runners
2:17:22
2:17:05
56
Edwin Wormgoor
Brielle
2:17:58
2:17:34
M55, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Kuijpers
1:27:33
1:27:30
2
Peter Duvekot
1:29:49
1:29:47
3
John Marijnissen
Sprint
1:31:37
1:31:36
4
Bas Schop
1:33:17
1:33:14
5
Corne Peters
1:37:05
1:37:04
6
Jan van de Nobelen
1:37:33
1:37:27
7
Fred van Tilborg
DAK
1:40:23
1:40:19
8
Eli Smits
1:44:09
1:44:02
9
Frank Boon
Typhoon
1:44:25
1:44:12
10
Henk van Noorloos
1:44:41
1:44:35
11
Pascal Boderie
1:44:42
1:44:31
12
André Verburg
Typhoon
1:47:16
1:47:08
13
Wim Lammers
1:48:15
1:48:08
14
Eric ten Feld
Scorpio
1:49:20
1:49:15
15
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
1:50:01
1:49:53
16
René Maathuis
Werkendam
1:50:20
1:50:11
17
Johan van Wanrooij
1:53:00
1:52:52
18
Ronald Schoo
1:53:13
1:53:01
19
Edwin van der Zalm
Utrecht
1:54:29
1:54:13
20
Arjan Naaijen
1:55:28
1:55:21
21
Ton Naaijen
Altena Road Runners
1:56:16
1:55:56
22
Jos Bleijlevens
Scorpio
1:57:33
1:57:29
23
Marien van Andel
Langerak Zh
1:58:51
1:58:38
24
Piet Huizer
1:59:59
1:59:52
25
Ton Smits
Gorinchem
2:00:01
1:59:33
26
Alex Smits
Altena Road Runners
2:02:24
2:02:03
27
Bas Both
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:03:59
2:03:49
28
Jan Vink
2:08:17
2:07:55
29
Steph Tews
2:09:16
2:08:55
30
Jan van Beuzekom
2:16:16
2:15:59
31
Peter van Rijswijk
Andel
2:24:23
2:24:01
VSEN, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amber Bongertman
THOR
1:35:26
1:35:24
2
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
1:40:22
1:40:19
3
Annet Verhoeff
1:41:46
1:41:45
4
Marie Bouziotis
Dinant
1:44:15
1:44:04
5
Marouschka Hobo
Nederhemert
1:46:18
1:46:10
6
Lotte Telgenhof
PEC 1910
1:47:37
1:47:28
7
Anna vd Zalm
Utrecht
1:54:27
1:54:12
8
Verena Gielis
1:55:06
1:54:57
9
Marlies van Rijswijk
Andel
1:57:41
1:57:20
V35, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emmy Vink
1:36:37
1:36:35
2
Liane van Beek
Werkendam
1:43:31
1:43:24
3
Jaqueline Nieuwenhuizen
1:50:16
1:50:12
4
Ingrid Koops
Werkendam
1:52:39
1:52:21
5
Marleen van Wanrooij
Waalwijk
1:55:51
1:55:34
6
Brodeoux Ann
Dinant
1:56:50
1:56:40
7
Magda Kujawa
Altena Road Runners
1:58:59
1:58:54
8
Esther Metz
2:00:32
2:00:27
9
Esther Bisdom
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:01:16
2:01:07
10
Wendy Treffers
Andel
2:07:38
2:07:17
11
Fleur Loef
Poederoijen
2:10:49
2:10:25
12
Astin Roseboom
Poederoijen
2:10:49
2:10:25
V45, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lia Mak-Tritten
36:01
35:31
2
Ciska Hensen
DAK
1:29:43
1:29:41
3
Monique van Vliet-Heijnen
Scorpio
1:38:19
1:38:12
4
Corine Ansing
1:47:06
1:46:56
5
Anita Beekers
Scorpio
1:49:54
1:49:50
6
Rianne Verduijn
Altena Road Runners
1:51:23
1:51:15
7
Hanne van den Bemt
Scorpio
1:52:34
1:52:27
8
Astrid Schipper
2:01:48
2:01:38
9
Nicky 't Lam
2:05:07
2:05:01
10
Corrie Cornet
Altena Road Runners
2:07:19
2:07:13
11
Wendy van Dijk
Altena Road Runners
2:07:19
2:07:14
12
Evelyne Tol
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:16:09
2:15:54
13
Bianca van den Berg
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:16:09
2:15:54
14
Netty Bronkhorst
Vuren
2:16:43
2:16:19
15
Caroline Dubbeld
Fortius
2:17:19
2:16:54
16
Rosa Meijer
Nuland
2:24:54
2:24:25
17
Annemarie van Vliet Aanraad
Sprint
2:50:01
2:49:39
M65, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
1:41:21
1:41:16
2
Han van Bueren
Scorpio
1:49:19
1:49:16
3
Wim Schutrups
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:52:00
1:51:51
4
Gerard Dunnink
Giessenburg
1:53:25
1:53:06
5
Gerard Jansen
Scorpio
1:53:36
1:53:20
6
Noud van Dongen
Scorpio
1:54:39
1:54:23
7
Ben Mermeler
1:55:57
1:55:48
8
Hans Klompe
Scorpio
2:02:44
2:02:28
9
Gerard Mouw
Scorpio
2:04:50
2:04:34
10
Jan van Meer
Scorpio
2:07:20
2:07:05
V55, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tineke van den heuvel
Atletiek Oirschot
1:52:47
1:52:33
2
Lian Kuijten
1:54:11
1:53:56
3
Annelies Kuijten
2:01:16
2:01:02
4
Andrea de Winkel-Koehof
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:03:23
2:03:14
5
Annette Koster
2:08:18
2:07:56
6
Christine Schutrups
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:09:18
2:09:09
7
Mariette van Rijswijk-de
Andel
2:22:12
2:21:51
MRECR, 11 KM RECREANTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Read Taki
Oosterhout Nb
43:34
43:32
2
Niels van den Dool
45:31
45:25
3
Martijn Lamers
Goirle
49:01
48:58
4
Lars van der Heiden
49:54
49:51
5
Arie de Fijter
51:14
50:59
6
Aart Schuiteman
Veen
52:37
52:34
7
Leon put
Werkendam
53:20
53:00
8
Arnaud Satter
Maarssen
53:38
53:15
9
Alex Steenbekkers
53:43
53:27
10
Jeroen van Driel
Woudrichem
53:46
53:29
11
Robert Siejko
Oosterhout Nb
53:49
53:32
12
Benjamin Poel
Zuilichem
53:49
53:42
13
Jan de Bruijn
54:01
53:49
14
Frans Vonk
Brakel
54:28
54:24
15
Pieter van Wijgerden
Werkendam
55:08
54:56
16
Johan Meinster
Oud-Beijerland
55:32
55:21
17
Arno Treffers
56:35
56:28
18
Tonnie Bouman
56:39
56:24
19
Goof Hobo
Altena Road Runners
56:55
56:45
20
Hans Elema
Altena Road Runners
57:13
57:12
21
Reny Stevens
Nieuw-Beijerland
57:45
57:45
22
Martinus de Bruijn
58:02
57:51
23
Martin van der Have
58:24
58:18
24
Antoine Nunnink
58:46
58:35
25
Jonathan van Rijswijk
Almkerk
58:54
58:40
26
Leo Hartman
Altena Road Runners
59:47
59:38
27
Kim Koehoorn
1:00:36
1:00:30
28
Jan Romeijn
1:00:39
1:00:15
29
Hans Rochat
1:00:56
1:00:41
30
Peter de Haas
Scorpio
1:01:42
1:01:24
31
Peter Oosterhout
1:02:10
1:01:54
32
Daniel Skrzecz
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:23
1:02:06
33
John Poel
Zuilichem
1:02:42
1:02:18
34
Henk Van Den Braken
Best
1:03:18
1:03:09
35
Paul Smits
Doetinchem
1:04:37
1:04:25
36
Rudi de Reuver
1:05:03
1:04:41
37
Anco Eggebeen
Woudrichem
1:05:39
1:05:20
38
Gert Ambachtsheer
Woudrichem
1:06:11
1:05:54
39
Jacobus Petrus Visser
1:06:16
1:06:13
40
De Vos
Sleeuwijk
1:06:18
1:05:52
41
Walter Rehaen
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:07:24
1:07:12
42
Ton Josten
Scorpio
1:07:43
1:07:24
43
Arjan Bron
1:09:00
1:08:38
44
Nico Scheffers
Scorpio
1:09:38
1:09:28
45
John de Bomt
1:09:44
1:09:26
46
Tian Beekers
1:09:48
1:09:29
47
Ad vd Griend
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:11:23
1:11:11
48
Dennis Bouman
1:13:02
1:12:33
VRECR, 11 KM RECREANTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Kruiswijk
Cifla
48:26
48:24
2
Janita van der Have
50:19
50:14
3
Julia Wesdorp
Eethen
51:37
51:18
4
Lisa Moerenhout
55:08
55:00
5
Caroline Vromans
Dorst
55:29
55:23
6
Margriet Schutrups
Spirit Oud Beijerland
57:17
57:08
7
Mieke Koch
Almkerk
57:26
57:14
8
Mariska van Rijswijk
Woudrichem
59:53
59:38
9
Rosemarie de Moor
1:00:37
1:00:31
10
Bea de Jongh
1:00:38
1:00:15
11
Annet Bunschoten
Altena Road Runners
1:01:02
1:00:56
12
Rianne Verwoert
Altena Road Runners
1:02:48
1:02:39
13
Margreeth de Gier
Woudrichem
1:03:10
1:02:51
14
Nanja Nunnink
1:03:11
1:03:06
15
Corina Branderhorst
Altena Road Runners
1:03:53
1:03:42
16
Nelleke van Dijk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:04:26
1:04:11
17
Gertine van Oord
Sleeuwijk
1:07:14
1:06:54
18
Lijdie van Ballegooijen
Altena Road Runners
1:07:15
1:07:06
19
Diana van Veldhuizen-Bos
Gorinchem
1:07:37
1:07:18
20
Jeanne-Marie Kruf
Scorpio
1:07:42
1:07:24
21
Marina van den Hurk
Altena Road Runners
1:08:42
1:08:32
22
Helen Verhoeff
1:09:26
1:09:01
23
Tineke den Harder
Scorpio
1:09:45
1:09:26
24
Gonda Bouman
1:13:02
1:12:33
25
Jessica Schouten
1:13:02
1:12:33
MRECR, 6 KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Mak
22:58
22:57
2
Jurgen Braat
Woudrichem
23:57
23:57
3
Remy Chambone
24:33
24:23
4
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
27:24
27:16
5
Daniël Muilwijk
Altena Road Runners
28:38
28:36
6
Jurrian de Graaf
Giessen
29:11
28:58
7
Bart Marijnissen
Raamsdonksveer
29:26
29:13
8
Raf Malais
Spirit Oud Beijerland
29:30
29:26
9
Arie Eikelenboom
Oosterhout Nb
30:08
29:56
10
Arie van Esch
30:16
29:54
11
Erik van den Berg
34:50
34:22
12
Richard Prins
35:24
34:57
13
Henk Verhoeff
Woudrichem
36:31
36:08
14
Erik van Kesteren
37:16
36:50
15
Gerrit Hoogerbrug
Werkendam
39:13
38:49
16
Bert Pieters
39:41
39:16
17
Erik van der Sande
Eethen
51:53
51:25
VRECR, 6 KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bieke Schipperen
22:59
22:59
2
Claudia Klootwijk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
29:34
29:30
3
Joyce molewijk
Oosterhout Nb
30:35
30:24
4
Charlotte Vintges
Vught
33:41
33:35
5
Deborah Kant
36:18
35:57
6
Sylwia Korycka
Brakel
36:44
36:31
7
Franka de Haas
Scorpio
37:21
37:08
8
Sandra Van rijswijk
Almkerk
37:35
37:21
9
Roelie ten Kate
Spirit Oud Beijerland
38:37
38:18
10
Klara Uleman
Eethen
38:45
38:17
11
Jeanine Hoogerbrug
Werkendam
39:13
38:49
12
Sjanie Van Varik
39:21
38:52
13
Barbara Mijdam van Breugel
39:22
38:52
14
Ingeborg Malais
Spirit Oud Beijerland
39:34
39:30
15
Simone Leeuwenburgh
Spirit Oud Beijerland
39:35
39:18
16
Simone Burgers
40:27
39:57
17
Anja Hoogwerf
Spirit Oud Beijerland
40:37
40:18
18
Anita de Man
Spirit Oud Beijerland
41:51
41:33
19
Mirjam de Swart
Gorinchem
43:06
42:39
20
Phill van der Wiel
43:41
43:15
21
Carla Huigen
45:18
44:48
22
Elze Knoester
Dordrecht
49:58
49:34
www.uitslagen.nl
04-11-2019 19:58