Uitslagenlijst Rundje Mill

Mill - Zaterdag 2 november 2019

10MSE, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Manders
Helmond
37:55
37:53
2
Ward Trutmans
Nijmegen
38:16
38:15
3
Michiel Wiskie
Wijchen
39:10
39:03
4
Thijs Bisseling
Boxmeer
39:24
39:22
5
Ceriel Bosch
Vierlingsbeek
45:02
44:49
6
Rob Cruijsen
Grave
45:07
44:57
7
Dennis van Melis
Langenboom
45:24
45:10
8
Pieter van Melis
Mill
46:00
45:42
9
Edo Lamoree
Nijmegen
46:12
45:59
10
Willem de Weerd
Sint Anthonis
46:24
46:15
11
Tom Veekens
Grave
50:49
50:31
12
Joris Reefman
Nistelrode
53:16
53:00
13
Wouter Koeling
Cuijk
53:54
53:38
14
Wout Broeks
Ledeacker
1:02:35
1:02:21
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Nillesen
Heijen
36:38
36:37
2
Pim Van den Oever
Olympus Land van Cuijk
39:10
39:07
3
Sander van Bommel
Gemert
40:32
40:20
4
Andrzej Lulko
Boxmeer
41:16
41:13
5
Arno Theeuwen
Melderslo
41:43
41:30
6
Dvd Elzen
Uden
43:46
43:32
7
Joop vd Heuij
Oeffelt
44:01
43:57
8
Ed Karel
Mill
44:22
44:10
9
Jurgen Engels
Ledeacker
45:22
45:19
10
Patrick Tolmeijer
Mill
52:52
52:32
11
Bas De Veer
Mill
54:58
54:40
12
Bennie van Kempen
Boxmeer
56:51
56:22
10M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Tramontina
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:43
37:42
2
Willy Kanters
Lopersgroep Deurne
38:38
38:38
3
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
39:48
39:45
4
Eugéne Roelofs
Sporting Boxmeer
42:39
42:33
5
Eric Sommers
Olympus Land van Cuijk
42:53
42:50
6
Rene Cornelissen
De Keien
43:05
43:01
7
Frans Versteegen
Sporting Boxmeer
43:07
43:02
8
Koen Aben
Sporting Boxmeer
43:10
43:02
9
Bart Mulders
Beugen
44:37
44:35
10
Theo van Kessel
Uden
45:37
45:31
11
Pieter Classens
Oirlo
45:55
45:46
12
Henk Bernards
Gennep
47:17
47:09
13
Bart van Vliet
avVN
48:09
48:00
14
Ton Weijters
avVN
48:43
48:30
15
Marcel Arts
Mill
49:33
49:14
16
Rudy van der Heyden
Sporting Boxmeer
49:38
49:29
17
Ad Kelders
Langenboom
49:49
49:40
18
Anton Gerrits
Rijkevoort
49:53
49:43
19
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
50:55
50:41
20
Joris Zeegers
Ledeacker
52:24
52:19
21
Ed Wisse
Oss
53:19
53:04
22
Martien vd Broek
Boekel
53:24
53:10
23
Walter Derks
Zeeland
53:51
53:32
24
Jan Kusters
Vianen Nb
54:09
54:02
25
Jan Maessen
Venray
54:42
54:30
26
Marius van Kuppeveld
Mill
54:58
54:44
27
Marcel Loeffen
Schaijk
1:04:29
1:04:14
10VSE, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ieneke Voets
Elst Gld
43:40
43:38
2
Maaike Roefs
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:51
45:46
3
Marjolein Slob
Bergen Lb
1:06:52
1:06:38
10V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mieke van Berlicum
Oploo
48:41
48:33
2
Patricia Banken
Mill
54:24
54:08
3
Liesbeth Janssen
Aarle-Rixtel
1:04:29
1:04:12
10V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van Vliet
avVN
47:25
47:17
2
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
47:45
47:42
3
Eveline Hoek
De Keien
58:37
58:27
4
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
58:39
58:26
5
Marja van Schaijik
Langenboom
1:06:46
1:06:26
6
José Hanenberg
De Keien
1:06:46
1:06:26
5MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter Loeffen
Oss '78
17:41
17:41
2
Roy Dennemans
ATV Venray
18:33
18:32
3
Kay Hubers
Sporting Boxmeer
18:54
18:54
4
Frederik Vieten
Velden
19:06
19:05
5
Marcel Rovers
Mill
20:24
20:12
6
Michael Koopmans
Reuver
21:58
21:55
7
Seppe Mulders
Gennep
22:33
22:28
8
Kevin Brouwer
Wijchen
23:29
23:21
9
Rolf Cox
Tegelen
23:36
23:32
10
Jelle Rovers
Langenboom
25:21
25:19
5M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ernie Maas
Bakel
18:11
18:10
2
El Mourabite Sadik
Eindhoven
19:14
19:13
3
Marcel Kuenen
Elst Gld
19:39
19:38
4
Jaap Mulders
Gennep
19:46
19:44
5
Mark van Beek
Sporting Boxmeer
20:53
20:47
6
Vincent Smal
Malden
21:54
21:51
7
Rene Aben
Sporting Boxmeer
22:35
22:30
8
Martijn van Heereveld
Cuijk
24:51
24:45
9
Ralph Nabuurs
Mill
27:45
27:25
5M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Kerkhof
Olympus Land van Cuijk
18:27
18:25
2
Geert Linders
ATV Venray
19:07
19:07
3
Frans Deenen
ATV Venray
19:15
19:14
4
Mart van Rooij
ATV Venray
20:24
20:23
5
Marcel van Elst
Boxmeer
21:15
21:14
6
Jos Hebben
ATV Venray
21:31
21:20
7
Jan Poels
ATV Venray
21:44
21:40
8
Ferry Vreede
Gennep
22:41
22:36
9
Mat van Sambeek
Mill
22:44
22:44
10
Riny vd Zanden
Mill
22:48
22:27
11
Janvdbungelaar Jan
Olympus Land van Cuijk
22:53
22:49
12
Trudo Jans
Olympus Land van Cuijk
24:38
24:31
13
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
24:48
24:40
14
Jan van Haare
Beers Nb
25:48
25:37
15
Jan Stekhuizen
Mill
25:48
25:42
16
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
26:05
25:54
17
Harry Boezer
avVN
26:16
26:10
18
Paul Selten
Mill
26:44
26:29
19
Antoon van der Horst
Zeeland
28:00
27:41
20
Harrie Stempher
avVN
29:08
28:52
21
Frank Weimar
Best
29:19
29:14
22
Cor Boeijen
avVN
31:31
31:24
23
Joop Coolen
avVN
31:33
31:20
24
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
33:02
32:45
5VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Smal
Nijmegen Atletiek
21:52
21:49
2
Rianne Habets
Wilbertoord
24:40
24:32
3
Suzanne Bouwen
Wilbertoord
26:37
26:29
4
Jetske Janssen
Beers Nb
27:07
27:02
5
Dimphy Rovers
Langenboom
28:11
28:01
6
Manon Straatman
Langenboom
30:22
30:01
7
Daphne Kersten
Uden
36:53
36:36
5V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita Verbeek
ATV Venray
26:28
26:22
2
Bianca Klerkx
Zeeland
30:37
30:26
3
Jolanda Verbakel
Rosmalen
37:08
36:52
5V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rian Hebben
ATV Venray
23:56
23:46
2
Ellie Felten
Wijchen
24:05
23:59
3
Diny Boogerd
Oss
24:43
24:37
4
Dorien Gerrits
Sporting Boxmeer
25:42
25:31
5
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
25:58
25:55
6
Thea Verstegen
Olympus Land van Cuijk
27:51
27:38
7
Rita Voets
ATV Venray
27:55
27:45
8
Marion Loeffen
Oss
28:37
28:26
9
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
33:37
33:27
10
Lenie Stempher-Arts
avVN
37:42
37:32
www.uitslagen.nl
02-11-2019 16:12