Uitslagenlijst Dorps Run Renswoude

Renswoude - Zaterdag 2 november 2019

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alexander Spasov
Amstelveen
1:14:39
1:14:38
2
Thijs Hagelstijn
Utrecht
1:19:33
1:19:31
3
Aaron Lawson
Wageningen
1:26:46
1:26:42
4
Bram Inkenhaag
Veenendaal
1:33:16
1:33:10
5
Edwin Meeuwissen
Elst Gld
1:35:12
1:35:07
6
Jeroen van Kesteren
Veenendaal
1:35:55
1:35:47
7
Corné van Maren
Ede Gld
1:37:18
1:37:12
8
Halil Arioz
Veenendaal
1:37:23
1:37:18
9
Jannik Klumpenaar
Veenendaal
1:38:49
1:38:42
10
Gert Nooteboom
Stroe
1:39:34
1:39:33
11
Dick Rijnders
Veenendaal
1:39:47
1:39:41
12
Raoul Knobbout
Rotterdam
1:44:40
1:44:36
13
Bastiaan Klee
Amersfoort
1:45:23
1:45:15
14
Bart Koppenaal
Veenendaal
1:50:32
1:50:23
15
Loey Wittink
Amstelveen
1:52:13
1:52:09
16
Wiljan Huibers
Maarn
1:54:13
1:46:29
17
Timo van den Brink
Overberg
1:55:08
1:55:00
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Besseling
Amersfoort
1:20:39
1:20:39
2
Edwin Davelaar
Veenendaal
1:28:38
1:28:37
3
Jasper Koop
Veenendaal
1:28:45
1:28:44
4
Hans van Drunen
Veenendaal
1:28:58
1:28:58
5
Jos Roelofs
Amersfoort
1:29:12
1:29:11
6
René van der Linde
Zeist
1:29:28
1:29:27
7
Jimmy Buis
Veenendaal
1:30:19
1:30:18
8
Peter Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:31:29
1:31:20
9
Marco Davelaar
Veenendaal
1:32:30
1:32:30
10
Arthur Katz
Veenendaal
1:32:36
1:32:36
11
David Beeldsnijder
Renswoude
1:33:18
1:33:18
12
Cees Pierik
Den Dolder
1:33:21
1:33:19
13
Martijn Roelofs
Amersfoort
1:33:47
1:33:40
14
Kees van Dooren
Ederveen
1:34:29
1:34:24
15
Erik van den Dikkenberg
Veenendaal
1:34:34
1:34:34
16
Jef Verwoert
Veenendaal
1:34:35
1:34:33
17
Gerben Uijl
Woudenberg
1:34:55
1:34:55
18
Kees Brandemann
Woudenberg
1:35:46
1:35:44
19
Henk Gerritsen
Elst Ut
1:37:10
1:37:10
20
Marcel Berendse
Veenendaal
1:38:36
1:38:31
21
Kees van der Bas
Woudenberg
1:39:26
1:39:24
22
Maarten Frijlink
Lunteren
1:39:43
1:39:43
23
Bas Baas
Amersfoort
1:39:53
1:39:45
24
Bas van Engeldorp
Veenendaal
1:40:59
1:40:53
25
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:41:06
1:41:02
26
Gert de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:41:44
1:41:41
27
Arjo van Hardeveld
Rhenen
1:42:49
1:42:46
28
Jan Schinkel
Veenendaal
1:42:57
1:42:53
29
Eric de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:43:45
1:43:42
30
Evert Jan Poppe
Veenendaal
1:44:37
1:44:35
31
Richard van Keulen
Veenendaal
1:44:38
1:44:34
32
Frans Cortenbach
Wageningen
1:44:49
1:44:40
33
KLOMP Rens
Barneveld
1:45:37
1:45:24
34
Jan Peter van Schaik
Barneveld
1:46:44
1:46:32
35
Rik van de Laan
Veenendaal
1:46:58
1:46:56
36
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:49:46
1:49:43
37
Karl Pulleman
Veenendaal
1:53:23
1:53:12
38
Walter Schaap
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:53:34
1:53:34
39
Maikel Jonkers
Amersfoort
1:55:06
1:55:03
40
Arnold Brons
Schagen
1:55:33
1:55:31
41
Hanno Dorrestijn
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:55:53
1:55:41
42
Gerald van Dijk
Ederveen
1:59:29
1:59:21
43
Willem Brons
Veenendaal
2:03:32
2:03:28
44
Johan van den Brink
Veenendaal
2:09:42
2:09:32
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bé Hoving
Overberg
1:32:31
1:32:31
2
Bert Zwarteveen
Arnhem
1:38:07
1:38:07
3
Jasper Mooij
Renswoude
1:38:16
1:38:08
4
Ruud Menger
Amerongen
1:43:17
1:43:13
5
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:43:25
1:43:19
6
Harrie van der Weide
Nederland
1:46:03
1:45:58
7
Bakker JOOP
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:46:55
1:46:48
8
Marcel van de Loo
Veenendaal
1:49:02
1:48:52
9
Frank Wilschut
Bennekom
1:49:26
1:49:15
10
Bart Wolvers
Woudenberg
1:53:44
1:53:32
11
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
1:54:54
1:54:43
12
Dirk jan Bac
Renswoude
1:55:44
1:55:33
13
Dirk-Jan Meijer
Veenendaal
1:57:29
1:57:19
14
Henk van Viegen
Utrecht
1:58:24
1:58:22
15
Henk van Hemmen
Ede Gld
2:06:51
2:06:38
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annick Mooij
Renswoude
1:36:44
1:36:37
2
Marieke Musegaas
Maarsbergen
1:37:38
1:37:33
3
Silviya Mladenova
Amstelveen
1:39:13
1:39:07
4
Rianne Slomp
Bennekom
1:41:21
1:41:16
5
Maritza Keijman
Veenendaal
1:52:16
1:52:07
6
Jill van Heugten
Amersfoort
1:52:54
1:52:44
7
Sylvia Baas
Amersfoort
1:55:06
1:55:03
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke van den Brink
Barneveld
1:33:12
1:33:07
2
Gea Benjamins
Emmen
1:40:30
1:40:27
3
Inger van Viegen
Veenendaal
1:42:49
1:42:47
4
Lianne Ariesen
Veenendaal
1:48:30
1:48:20
5
Tessa Waterberg
Duiven
1:53:40
1:53:34
6
Jolanda Rozeboom Haverlag
Nijkerkerveen
1:55:07
1:55:03
7
Kim te Kulve
Barneveld
1:55:13
1:55:03
8
Bertina Gerritsen
Barneveld
1:56:57
1:56:51
9
Wilma Blaauwendraat
Almere
2:15:46
2:15:41
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hennie van de Kamp
Putten
1:56:59
1:56:56
MSEN, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mali Jeylani
Utrecht
36:31
36:30
2
Evert Dirksen
Veenendaal
37:12
37:12
3
Paul Riezebos
Barneveld
40:46
40:46
4
Fokko Smedema
Utrecht
42:28
42:28
5
Peter Aangeenbrug
Ede Gld
43:31
43:30
6
Erik van Holland
Veenendaal
43:46
43:44
7
Willem van de Craats
Ede Gld
44:33
44:33
8
Tijmen van Rossum
Oosthuizen
44:35
44:34
9
Matthijs Hofman
Leersum
45:49
45:47
10
Patrick van de Loo
Veenendaal
48:12
48:05
11
Remco van Beek
Veenendaal
48:18
48:00
12
Tom van Steen
Ede Gld
48:33
48:19
13
Maarten Hameete
Gouda
48:53
48:48
14
Johannes van der Zande
Renswoude
50:52
50:45
15
Stefan Jolink
Rhenen
51:41
51:34
16
Jort Dekker
Bennekom
54:46
54:32
17
Steven Gietelink
Renswoude
57:16
57:06
18
Otto Wijma
Muiden
58:03
57:56
19
Jelle van Esse
Veenendaal
58:12
58:07
20
Bart van Roekel
Renswoude
59:04
58:46
21
Maartje de Ronde
Amsterdam
59:08
58:50
22
Bram Voerman
Leusden
59:37
59:21
23
Boris Schroner
Woudenberg
1:03:17
1:02:56
24
Wesley van Diejen
Amersfoort
1:04:34
1:04:15
25
Robert Bakker
Woudenberg
1:11:43
1:11:31
M35, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
39:13
39:13
2
Peter de Wit
Barneveld
40:17
40:17
3
Frank van de Weerd
Ede Gld
41:14
41:14
4
Wolsing Han
Amersfoort
42:14
42:13
5
Arno van Ommeren
Lienden
43:36
43:36
6
Gerrit Heijkoop
Leersum
44:21
44:20
7
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
44:28
44:25
8
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
44:43
44:41
9
Hans Visser
Gouda
45:52
45:49
10
Iprenburg Berto
Scherpenzeel Gld
46:15
46:15
11
Henk Westeneng
Veenendaal
47:15
47:13
12
Joshua Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
47:27
47:11
13
Wim van Wijde
Veenendaal
48:00
47:54
14
Sjaak van Schaik
Barneveld
48:30
48:26
15
Ben Verweij
Renswoude
49:22
49:10
16
Jan-peter Kelderman
Veenendaal
49:23
49:12
17
Teus van Roekel
Ederveen
50:16
50:10
18
Herry van Holland
Veenendaal
50:31
50:29
19
Roland Hendriksen
Ede Gld
50:40
50:37
20
Jacco Zwerver
Utrecht
50:45
50:43
21
Herco Boer
Amerongen
50:55
50:42
22
Van de Haar Harry
Renswoude
51:10
50:53
23
Gerrit Overeem
Voorthuizen
52:59
52:54
24
Gerrit den Hartog
Renswoude
53:05
52:48
25
Thomas Donkelaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:15
52:50
26
Gerard van Baaren
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:39
53:27
27
Edwin van Houten
Renswoude
54:01
53:58
28
Marvco Brunekreeft
Ederveen
54:19
54:00
29
John Verstegen
Veenendaal
54:28
54:13
30
Rene Roelolfsen
Nederland
54:38
54:19
31
Johan van Schoonhoven
Nederland
54:55
54:50
32
Jaap Heijting
Nederland
55:36
55:21
33
Willem Westeneng
Amersfoort
55:58
55:35
34
Joost Marchal
Veenendaal
55:58
55:33
35
Wilco van Heerdt
Ederveen
56:12
55:54
36
Henry Westerveld
Nederland
56:24
56:08
37
Wout Knol
Veenendaal
56:36
56:13
38
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
56:52
56:45
39
Aart van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
56:56
56:42
40
Jan Peter Peters
Beekbergen
57:04
56:45
41
William Jochemsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
57:06
57:04
42
Bart Henzen
Veenendaal
57:11
57:03
43
Jan Stokman
Beekbergen
57:50
57:30
44
Albert van Deelen
Barneveld
58:11
58:05
45
Harro Bos
Woudenberg
58:15
57:49
46
Ingeborg adema van Scheltema
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:16
58:12
47
Gerdo Schaap
Veenendaal
58:35
58:11
48
Jerrik Figge
Leersum
59:26
59:04
49
Jaap van Braak
Nederland
59:58
59:38
50
Jan Willem van Manen
Nederland
59:58
59:38
51
Gert van Esse
Veenendaal
1:00:43
1:00:39
52
Marco van de Groep
Ede Gld
1:01:21
1:01:11
53
Boy van Schooneveld
Amersfoort
1:04:34
1:04:17
54
Frank Ballast
Veenendaal
1:06:06
1:05:55
55
Mihai Mircea
Arnhem
1:06:21
1:06:00
56
Jan Hoefsloot
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:12:30
1:12:23
57
Hoefsloot Team
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:12:30
1:12:23
M55, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harm Oosten
Overberg
42:55
42:52
2
Erick Vermei
Doorn
47:37
47:36
3
Peter van Steen
Ede Gld
48:33
48:20
4
Rob van Gameren
Lunteren
48:43
48:39
5
Gerrit van de Berkt
Leusden
48:52
48:38
6
Roel van de Leur
Veenendaal
49:36
49:23
7
Ton van Ede
De Klomp
49:41
49:31
8
Gert de Fauw
Veenendaal
52:57
52:55
9
Arie Houdijk
Veenendaal
53:07
53:04
10
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
53:31
53:28
11
Dirk Smit
Soest
53:55
53:55
12
Gerrit klein Nagelvoort
Elst Ut
54:06
54:01
13
Berend van de Meyden
Veenendaal
54:36
54:24
14
Ton Bisschop
Renswoude
54:41
54:41
15
Jan Veenenklaas
Veenendaal
55:52
55:38
16
Joop Ernst
Ede Gld
55:57
55:54
17
Marc Wiewel
Amsterdam
56:03
55:42
18
Jan van Brummelen
Ederveen
56:04
55:56
19
Jan Blaauwendraat
Scherpenzeel Gld
56:20
56:17
20
Graham Dillon
Veenendaal
56:34
56:31
21
Kees van Heerikhuize
Veenendaal
57:38
57:33
22
Bert van Egdom
Ederveen
58:01
57:52
23
Marco van Eyk
Renswoude
58:16
58:07
24
Woutje de Leeuw
Ede Gld
58:17
58:02
25
Aalt Smit
Leusden
59:43
59:39
26
Rinie Groeneveld
Veenendaal
1:00:03
59:53
27
Wim Slotboom
Renswoude
1:00:37
1:00:22
28
Bram van Nieuwamerongen
Veenendaal
1:00:56
1:00:44
29
Jan van Donkelaar
Ederveen
1:02:17
1:02:08
30
Ronald Jolink
Leersum
1:03:30
1:03:22
31
Van de Berge Rene
Veenendaal
1:04:49
1:04:45
32
Rob van de Bor
Renswoude
1:04:50
1:04:32
33
Hans Ligthart
Houten
1:06:39
1:06:19
34
Gerard Macrander
Lunteren
1:07:25
1:07:13
35
Peter Timholt
Renswoude
1:08:12
1:08:03
VSEN, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna van Dam
Achterveld
48:41
48:40
2
Karin Brinkman
Veenendaal
49:13
49:08
3
Dianne van de Berkt
Amersfoort
56:55
56:37
4
Christie Baart
Veenendaal
57:15
57:11
5
Lieke van Heugten
Achterveld
59:46
59:38
6
Daniëlle van Bochove Jolink
Veenendaal
1:00:22
1:00:08
7
Yvonne Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:59
1:01:37
8
Nikola Vrablecova
Woudenberg
1:03:18
1:02:57
9
Maayke van Galen
Veenendaal
1:10:43
1:10:35
10
Truida Zandsteeg
Lunteren
1:11:13
1:11:00
11
Gerine van Barneveld
Scherpenzeel.
1:11:43
1:11:22
12
Geertruid van Schooneveld
Amersfoort
1:19:22
1:19:05
13
Stephanie Rombout
Amersfoort
1:19:23
1:19:06
14
Merel Hermans
Bennekom
1:23:27
1:23:13
V35, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nelise Westeneng
Veenendaal
53:07
53:03
2
Tessa van Tuil
Overberg
53:57
53:51
3
Helma van Doorn
Veenendaal
55:05
54:59
4
Diana Stobbe
Lelystad
55:37
55:30
5
Cindy Nierkes
Amersfoort
55:53
55:31
6
Hanneke Schoeman
Veenendaal
56:00
55:53
7
Diana Jansen
Bodegraven
56:20
56:20
8
Henriette Vlastuin
Ederveen
56:43
56:38
9
Marsha de Munnik
Scherpenzeel Gld
56:58
56:46
10
Marisak van Baaren
Scherpenzeel Gld
57:17
57:04
11
Rita van Heerdt
Ederveen
57:23
57:14
12
Linda Schuit
Barneveld
57:35
57:09
13
Martha Gaasbeek
Veenendaal
1:00:04
59:55
14
Thirsa van Veldhuisen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:01:02
1:00:58
15
Renate Lagerweij
Nederland
1:02:33
1:02:25
16
Plonie Smink
Amersfoort
1:02:45
1:02:35
17
Janneke de Jong-Vencken
Amersfoort
1:05:29
1:05:19
18
Diana van Ginkel
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:07:41
1:07:38
19
Annemieke Bokkers
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:07:43
1:07:40
20
Chris van Middendorp
Ede Gld
1:08:46
1:08:34
21
Astrid Mensink
Velp Gld
1:11:43
1:11:34
22
Mandy Milikam
Schoonhoven
1:14:12
1:13:58
V55, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cora Vermeer van Hunen
Veenendaal
56:43
56:35
2
Wilma van de Beek
Barneveld
56:54
56:50
3
Sophia Boom
Renswoude
56:57
56:55
4
Jeltje van Hardeveld-Hoek
Veenendaal
58:17
58:11
5
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
59:13
59:12
6
Carolien Veneklaas
Veenendaal
1:00:37
1:00:29
7
Dilly van Tuil
Renswoude
1:07:11
1:07:02
8
Sandra Moesbergen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:08:48
1:08:46
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirc Olde
Veenendaal
17:31
17:31
2
Dirkjan Demkes
Ede Gld
18:15
18:15
3
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
18:38
18:38
4
Startnummer 775
18:54
18:35
5
Wim Ophoff
Renswoude
18:57
18:57
6
David Visser
Veenendaal
19:02
19:01
7
Van Dijken
Geldermalsen
20:25
20:25
8
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:48
20:48
9
Henri Ploeg
Ede Gld
21:21
21:18
10
Marco Harskamp
Woudenberg
21:28
21:18
11
Henk Bos
Nederland
21:52
21:48
12
Ellard Schutte
Nederland
21:52
21:49
13
Ingmar Mennink
Nederland
22:45
22:42
14
ANTON Snellen
Ede Gld
23:23
23:22
15
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
Ochten
23:30
23:29
16
Frank Lansing
Veenendaal
23:41
23:35
17
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
23:43
23:43
18
Gert Breddels
Leusden
24:01
24:01
19
Henk Kerbof
Veenendaal
24:45
24:43
20
Erwin van de Vendel
Nederland
24:50
24:47
21
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
25:33
25:32
22
Ruud Klaare
Leersum
25:42
25:40
23
Gert van Zanten
Veenendaal
25:55
25:53
24
Jaap Bij de Vaate
Maarn
26:03
25:59
25
Jan Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
26:24
26:23
26
Torben Bos
Renswoude
26:43
26:41
27
Theo van de Vendel
Nederland
26:46
26:43
28
William Renes
Nederland
27:09
27:02
29
Cor-Albert Bos
Nederland
27:23
27:20
30
Rebergen Bram
Renswoude
27:30
27:27
31
Ton Minjon
Nederland
28:19
28:15
32
Eric Vreeburg
Renswoude
28:29
28:25
33
Kees Schutte
Nederland
28:35
28:31
34
Erwin van der Voort
Nederland
29:04
29:02
35
Jarno van Doorn
Nederland
29:13
29:06
36
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
31:46
31:43
37
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
33:21
33:18
38
Van Ingen
Veenendaal
33:34
33:32
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Yska
Nijland
19:05
19:05
2
Laura de Jong
Veenendaal
23:29
23:26
3
Marthe Uenk-Telgen
Lunteren
24:19
24:17
4
Alice van Holland Elbers
Veenendaal
26:11
26:09
5
Fanny van de Lagemaat
Scherpenzeel Gld
26:20
26:14
6
Geerline van den Bosch
Barneveld
26:58
26:53
7
Aline Willems
Scherpenzeel Gld
27:01
26:56
8
Doreth lagerweij-Langelaar
Renswoude
28:31
28:27
9
Mignon Verhoef
Haarlem
28:41
28:33
10
Nadia Berton
Veenendaal
28:45
28:41
11
Leonora Lagerweij
Renswoude
28:52
28:44
12
Marloes van de Vendel
Nederland
29:02
29:00
13
Knegt Mirjam
Renswoude
29:06
29:04
14
Nienke Westeneng
Woudenberg
29:33
29:31
15
Mandy de Greef
Nederland
29:39
29:31
16
Sabine Maan
Vinkeveen
29:47
29:41
17
Laetitia Martina
Utrecht
29:47
29:41
18
Sabine Vorstenbosch
Veenendaal
30:08
29:59
19
Heidi van Egdom
Nederland
30:17
30:10
20
Corine Hardeman
Renswoude
30:18
30:09
21
Renata van Ekris
Woudenberg
31:31
31:21
22
Leny Dillon
Veenendaal
31:33
31:28
23
Rorije
Lienden
32:00
31:59
24
Hanneke van Grootheest
Veenendaal
32:18
32:14
25
Liske van de Fliert
Renswoude
32:26
32:17
26
Dieteke Visser
Ede Gld
32:27
32:23
27
Leonie Oosterink
Renswoude
33:07
33:04
28
Aline van Brummelen
Ederveen
34:08
34:01
29
Colinda Kost
Renswoude
34:08
34:01
30
Jolanda Stomphorst-Aantje
Renswoude
35:37
35:33
31
Eveline Vermeulen
Renswoude
36:06
36:00
32
Danielle Figge
Leersum
36:08
36:02
K9, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rens Arends
Veenendaal
4:27
4:27
2
Ian Noordpool
Renswoude
4:38
4:38
3
Levi Lambers
Veenendaal
4:45
4:44
4
Ben van Voorst
Veenendaal
4:48
4:48
5
Ezra Visser
Veenendaal
5:01
5:00
6
Cas Figge
Leersum
5:03
5:03
7
Markus Lambers
Veenendaal
5:13
5:13
8
Ralia Cherkaoui
Veenendaal
5:27
5:27
9
Irs Blotenburg
Renswoude
5:29
5:29
10
Van Walsum
Renswoude
5:52
5:52
11
Joie Wolsing
Rhenen
6:18
6:18
12
Sophie Tollenaar
Renswoude
6:23
6:23
13
Lize van Houten
Renswoude
6:31
6:31
14
Emme Bouw
Renswoude
6:32
6:32
15
Robian van Veldhuisen
Scherpenzeel Gld
6:47
6:47
16
Yvonne Meijer
Renswoude
6:50
6:50
17
Gersom Kodde
Renswoude
7:03
7:03
18
Jenten van Donselaar
Renswoude
7:09
7:09
19
Dyano Kost
Renswoude
8:42
8:40
K12, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melissa van Keulen
Veenendaal
4:06
4:06
2
Mara Arends
Veenendaal
4:14
4:14
3
Van Walsum
Renswoude
4:37
4:37
4
Sanne Budding
Veenendaal
4:40
4:40
5
Rick Blotenburg
Renswoude
4:51
4:51
6
Coen de Boer
Renswoude
4:55
4:55
7
Koen den Hartog
Renswoude
4:58
4:58
8
Robin van Vulpen
renswoude
5:00
4:59
9
Tygo Figge
Leersum
5:03
5:03
10
Nick van Voorst
Veenendaal
5:17
5:17
11
Marissa van Brummelen
Ederveen
8:43
8:41
www.uitslagen.nl
03-11-2019 10:01