Uitslagenlijst 1e Baanloop

Kampen - Donderdag 31 oktober 2019

MPM, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amy Hoekman
Isala '96
6:25
JPM, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alan Doorneweerd
Isala '96
5:40
MPC, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Celine Ram
Isala '96
4:49
2
Lotte Schrijer
Isala '96
4:50
3
Nynke Mulder
Isala '96
5:42
4
Meike Post
Isala '96
5:49
JPC, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesper Wieten
Isala '96
4:03
2
Thomas van der Weerd
Isala '96
4:21
3
Iven de Velde
Isala '96
4:35
4
Sven ten Heuvel
Isala '96
4:37
5
Daan Töller
Isala '96
6:47
MPB, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arinya van 't Ende
Isala '96
4:25
2
Isa Wichers
Isala '96
5:09
3
Lieke van Beek
Isala '96
5:19
JPB, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Delano Thielman
Isala '96
4:00
2
Pepijn van Putten
Isala '96
4:05
3
Thijs Hermeler
Isala '96
4:19
4
Sem Eenkhoorn
Isala '96
4:31
5
Oliver van Loo
Isala '96
4:33
6
Sam Verhoeff
Isala '96
4:48
7
Nathan Penninkhof
Isala '96
4:58
8
Olivier Westendorp
Isala '96
4:59
9
Yaro de Kleine
Isala '96
5:04
10
Brenn Doorneweerd
Isala '96
5:10
11
Fedde van Dijk
Isala '96
5:11
MPA, 1K-A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julynn Huijsmans
Isala '96
4:10
2
Annemaryn de Wit
Isala '96
4:15
3
Merel Kelder
Isala '96
4:30
4
Suleen Penninkhof
Isala '96
4:35
5
Anouk Wichers
Isala '96
4:36
6
Nina Visser
Isala '96
4:43
7
Lotte Doorneweert
Isala '96
4:49
8
Eva Logtenberg
Isala '96
5:20
9
Ilse Bottenberg
Isala '96
5:21
JPA, 1K-A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tycho Kiel
Isala '96
3:47
2
Pessima Hosasua
Isala '96
3:50
3
Koen de Vries
Isala '96
3:51
4
Tristan van der Weerd
Isala '96
4:00
5
Aviv van Loo
Isala '96
4:06
6
Tije Annema
Isala '96
4:09
7
Joep Verlind
Isala '96
4:10
8
Kay de Greeuw
Isala '96
4:10
9
Mark Klein
Isala '96
4:11
10
Sjoerd van de Steege
Isala '96
4:13
11
Daniël Messink
Isala '96
4:16
12
David van den Berg
Isala '96
4:25
13
Joel van den Dool
Isala '96
4:29
14
Midas Westendorp
Isala '96
4:30
15
Davy van den Berg
Isala '96
4:37
16
Melle Hoekstra
Isala '96
4:47
17
Jamairo Sijbesma
Isala '96
4:51
18
Thijs van Bruggen
Isala '96
5:25
MD, 2K-JD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Valerie van Laar
Isala '96
8:52
2
Brecht van der Haar
Isala '96
9:33
3
Merel Hofstede
Isala '96
10:09
4
Chamena Hoekman
Isala '96
10:13
5
Loďs Schuurman
Isala '96
10:18
6
Ruth Boersma
Isala '96
10:20
7
Mieke Stuij
Isala '96
10:21
8
Lilian Hollander
Isala '96
10:29
9
Lois Logtenberg
Isala '96
11:19
10
Lucie Spanninga
Isala '96
11:19
JD, 2K-JD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Josse Kampen
Isala '96
8:06
2
Lars Hansman
Isala '96
8:06
3
Remi van Hell
Isala '96
8:12
4
Patrick Duiveman
Isala '96
8:17
5
Koen Endeman
Isala '96
8:35
6
Thomas van der Horst
Isala '96
8:48
7
Kas Meuleman
Isala '96
9:09
8
Roel van Pijkeren
Isala '96
9:17
9
Sam Bolt
Isala '96
9:24
10
Sam Vahl
Isala '96
9:47
11
Joran van Boven
Isala '96
10:05
12
Aron van Unen
Isala '96
10:25
13
Sander de Vries
Isala '96
10:26
14
Jacco Dam
Isala '96
10:52
MC, 2K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julia Fahner
Isala '96
8:31
JC, 2K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben van der Horst
Isala '96
8:27
2
Olaf Langeslag
Isala '96
9:25
MB, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natalja Duiveman
Isala '96
13:46
2
Suzan Teune
Isala '96
14:51
3
Maureen Wind
Isala '96
17:46
JB, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sil Krediet
Isala '96
11:58
2
Jeremey van Staveren
Isala '96
12:47
MA, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Salverda
Isala '96
14:52
JA, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julian ten Hove
Isala '96
12:37
VSEN, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gejanne Lussenburg
Isala '96
13:18
2
Deborah Koopman
Isala '96
14:58
MSEN, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Teune
Isala '96
11:40
2
Ivo Kooman
Isala '96
12:00
3
Jeroen van Veen
Isala '96
13:28
VMAS, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera Schoorlemmer
Isala '96
17:44
MMAS, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan ten Hove
Isala '96
12:46
2
Dennis Endeman
Isala '96
13:50
VSEN, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke Middel
Isala '96
23:39
MSEN, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo Hacquebord
Isala '96
20:14
VMAS, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cindy Hoekman
Isala '96
23:46
2
Joke Lorist-Klappe
Isala '96
26:25
3
Ingrid van de Poll
Isala '96
26:26
MMAS, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel van der Steege
Isala '96
19:29
2
Erwin van Dalen
Isala '96
21:05
3
Pieter Meijberg
Isala '96
23:05
4
Ruben Schaap
Isala '96
24:26
5
Erik van de Poll
Isala '96
24:41
6
Egbert Sluiter
Isala '96
24:47
7
Clemens Pot
Isala '96
25:00
8
Henk Timmerman
Isala '96
25:15
www.uitslagen.nl
15-11-2019 22:56