Uitslagenlijst AV Horror Winterlopen 2019/2020

Sneek - Zondag 27 oktober 2019

MAN, WINTERLOOP 8.9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yke Zoetendal
Joure
29:17
29:17
2
Erwin de Vries
Lionitas
30:09
30:07
3
Wilko Bakker
Joure
30:58
30:57
4
Erik Bouma
IJlst
31:15
31:14
5
Martijn Ruis
Horror
32:34
32:33
6
Pieter Prins
Marsum
32:50
32:49
7
Siep Nota
Horror
33:02
33:01
8
Auke Veldman
IJlst
33:43
33:41
9
Marco Leeverink
Leeuwarden
34:44
34:43
10
Klaas Kroese
Scharnegoutum
34:52
34:49
11
Joost Tijsen
Sneek
34:53
34:50
12
Evert Westerhof
Sneek
35:02
35:00
13
Hendrik Falkena
Ysbrechtum
35:15
35:13
14
Murk Keekstra
Horror
35:38
35:37
15
Gerald Hoogeveen
Horror
36:03
36:02
16
Marco van Meerveld
Sneek
36:25
36:23
17
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
36:44
36:41
18
Martin Bruining
Sneek
36:48
36:46
19
Tjalling Paulusma
Sneek
36:57
36:51
20
Martin Ettema
Bolsward
37:05
37:03
21
Jouke Hoekstra
Horror
37:07
37:03
22
Wiebe Terswisscha v. Scheltinga
Reahus
37:27
37:24
23
Gerben de Hoop
Heeg
37:51
37:46
24
Piter Kool
Kubaard
37:56
37:42
25
Hein Keekstra
Bolsward
38:05
38:04
26
Lars van Bavel
Bolsward
38:10
38:07
27
Klaas Conradie
Sneek
38:13
38:10
28
Reinier de Vries
Sneek
38:16
38:12
29
Johan de Witte
Makkum Fr
38:36
38:32
30
Jan Albert Veenema
Sneek
39:15
39:08
31
Tjerk Bruinsma
Friesland
39:15
39:11
32
Simon Speelman
Sneek
39:18
39:11
33
Van der Zwan
Horror
39:19
39:14
34
Henk Ruiter
Boazum
39:24
39:21
35
Jildert Boersma
Scharnegoutum
39:31
39:29
36
William Meijer
Heeg
39:32
39:18
37
Sietse Rozema
IJlst
39:35
39:32
38
Nanne v/d Meer
Elahuizen
39:41
39:34
39
Dirk van der Leij
Kollum
39:55
39:45
40
Robert Kingma
Buitenpost
39:55
39:47
41
Patrick Boekema
Sneek
40:00
39:56
42
Otto Galema
Bolsward
40:03
39:59
43
Albert Rijpma
Sneek
40:19
40:11
44
Zwaagstra klaaswillem
Sneek
40:19
40:10
45
Arjen de Jong
Heeg
40:19
40:09
46
Peter Theo Hoekstra
IJlst
40:20
40:12
47
Bert Barhorst
Horror
40:22
40:17
48
Sander Sieperda
Bolsward
40:24
40:19
49
Ruben Oppenhuizen
Zwolle
40:29
40:16
50
Klaas Jan Wiersma
Horror
40:39
40:31
51
Mark de Haan
Sneek
40:43
40:27
52
Henk Reinderink
Bolsward
40:49
40:38
53
Tjitze Rienstra
Nijland
41:04
40:59
54
André Duinstra
Horror
41:06
40:53
55
Ronald de Lange
Horror
41:08
40:53
56
Jeroen Cruis
Sneek
41:23
41:13
57
Aise Bouma
Kimswert
41:34
41:28
58
Joop Tromp
Nijland
41:45
41:41
59
Ronald de Vries
Bolsward
42:06
42:00
60
André de Jager
Ouwsterhaule
42:10
42:04
61
Beke Cnossen
Horror
42:13
42:09
62
Peter Westerhof
Sneek
42:23
42:11
63
John van de Wiel
Horror
42:59
42:51
64
Willem de Klerk
Bolsward
43:09
42:57
65
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
43:18
43:12
66
Jelle Conradie
Sneek
43:24
43:14
67
Marten Conradie
Horror
43:24
43:00
68
Luuk Naarding
Oosthem
43:25
42:59
69
Marco de Vries
Sneek
43:30
43:16
70
Hessel Dijkstra
IJlst
43:33
43:22
71
Piet Boelens
Leeuwarden
43:34
43:29
72
Wybren Rozema
Jirnsum
43:35
43:27
73
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
43:36
43:21
74
Luut de Jong
Woudsend
43:37
43:20
75
Meinte Buwalda
Schettens
43:37
43:18
76
Anco Visser
Woudsend
43:38
43:22
77
Erik Hiemstra
Sneek
43:39
43:27
78
Raymond Beintema
Bolsward
44:04
43:59
79
Peter Rijpma
Sneek
44:06
43:48
80
Symen van der Velde
Waaksens gem Litt
44:09
43:58
81
André Siesling
Bolsward
44:16
44:07
82
Yke Atsma
Horror
44:28
44:13
83
Robert Rijpma
Sneek
44:42
44:31
84
Harm lageveen
Horror
44:43
44:32
85
Dennis Smit
IJlst
44:46
44:38
86
Wim de Jong
Sneek
44:49
44:40
87
Niels van den Akker
IJlst
45:08
44:44
88
Ronald Dantuma
Sneek
45:13
45:04
89
Robin Abma
Bolsward
45:21
45:00
90
Dick Heppener
Bolsward
45:31
45:22
91
Peter Londema
Sneek
45:32
45:25
92
Gerald Jager
Scharnegoutum
45:36
45:20
93
Harrie Boonstra
Horror
45:36
45:18
94
Bauke Gietema
Heeg
45:49
45:41
95
Douwe Attema
Heeg
46:01
45:46
96
Marco Vijver
Franeker
46:13
46:05
97
Peter de Haas
IJlst
46:17
46:01
98
Hemke Rozema
Horror
46:17
45:57
99
Jan leijstra
Witmarsum
46:19
45:57
100
Sander Hiemstra
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
46:26
46:11
101
Marius den Otter
Bolsward
46:31
46:21
102
Meinte Leyenaar
Tirns
46:38
46:28
103
Sjack Jansma
Horror
46:40
46:19
104
Roland Louwsma
Nijland
46:40
46:15
105
Durk Douma
Sneek
46:40
46:20
106
Freark Kaspersma
Horror
46:48
46:45
107
Lolke Cnossen
Horror
46:56
46:40
108
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
47:05
46:45
109
Arnold Boers
Horror
47:20
47:02
110
Jan Dotinga
Oosthem
47:22
47:15
111
Gert-Jan Jorna
Bolsward
47:43
47:39
112
Jeroen Stouthart
Sneek
48:14
48:07
113
Jan Schaafsma
Bolsward
48:24
48:15
114
P. Wouda
Workum
48:40
48:22
115
Sterk
Sneek
48:45
48:32
116
Patrick Born
Bolsward
48:50
48:37
117
Karst Anema
Stiens
49:04
48:50
118
Huub Rommers
Sneek
49:09
48:48
119
Francisco Oosterbaan
Horror
49:25
49:03
120
Koos Jacobsen
Horror
49:33
49:20
121
Jan Dirk Pruimboom
Horror
50:47
50:28
122
Marcel Swart
Loopgroep Sneek
51:16
50:53
123
Dave de Jong
Sneek
51:39
51:29
124
Henri Hofman
Horror
51:49
51:27
125
Hessel van der Zee
Sneek
52:17
51:59
126
A. Paelmann
IJlst
52:30
52:13
127
Harry Zwanenburg
Horror
52:33
52:11
128
Cees Visser
Sneek
52:45
52:23
129
Erik Siemonsma
Sneek
53:21
53:04
130
Ekke de Jager
Sneek
54:23
54:14
131
Theo Weidenaar
Sneek
54:42
54:19
132
Robert Oostheim
Sneek
55:03
54:40
133
Tonnie Bakker
Sneek
55:07
54:44
134
Sjoerd IJdema
Bolsward
55:47
55:35
135
G. de Vries
Workum
1:02:53
1:02:34
136
Frans Pleij
Horror
1:04:02
1:03:43
VROUW, WINTERLOOP 8.9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Regine Postma
Akkrum
36:25
36:24
2
Marrit Hoekstra
Horror
38:19
38:15
3
Hella Yntema
Bolsward
42:18
42:13
4
Anita Fokkens
Horror
43:00
42:51
5
Annie Zijlstra
Horror
43:37
43:21
6
Alie Brouwer
Horror
43:37
43:16
7
Lolkje Abma
Horror
43:42
43:36
8
Marianne breimer-hoek
Sneek
43:47
43:38
9
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
44:17
44:11
10
Dauina Schaap
Sneek
44:38
44:25
11
Christina Nijenhuis
Horror
44:41
44:29
12
Sonja Riesen
Horror
44:42
44:30
13
Ilse Hoekstra
Sneek
44:48
44:40
14
Francisca Falkena
Ysbrechtum
44:49
44:45
15
Ingrid Floor
Horror
45:40
45:25
16
Chris Scholten
Marknesse
46:40
46:30
17
Amarens Veenstra
Horror
46:42
46:28
18
Lucia van der Bijl
Horror
46:43
46:37
19
Marga Zwanenburg
Horror
46:44
46:37
20
Ernestine Stipkovits
Horror
46:52
46:37
21
Gea Elgersma
Sneek
47:02
46:55
22
Ellen Boersma
Horror
47:04
46:49
23
Hilda Kuiper
Sneek
47:09
46:59
24
Anja Hofstra
Witmarsum
47:48
47:37
25
Laura Sterk
Sneek
47:57
47:44
26
Sippie Louwsma
Wijnaldum
49:09
48:57
27
Suzan Kroontje
Bolsward
49:17
48:59
28
Jolanda Oppenhuizen
Sneek
49:57
49:41
29
Nynke Doevendans-v.d.Meer
Sneek
50:41
50:27
30
Trea Meesters
Horror
50:47
50:29
31
Boudina Rijpma
Greonterp
50:47
50:28
32
Emma Hofman
Sneek
51:49
51:28
33
Willy van Beek
Horror
52:02
51:44
34
Jannie Leffering
Sneek
52:25
52:05
35
Pytsje Rypma
Heeg
52:32
52:21
36
Tineke speelman
Sneek
52:33
52:18
37
Ciske Kroets
Horror
52:42
52:25
38
Anskje Schaap
Heeg
53:08
52:50
39
Esther Hoekstra
Horror
53:21
53:04
40
Josianne Wiersma
Terherne
54:22
54:11
41
Griet Cnossen
Heeg
54:28
54:10
42
Mariska Grondsma
Heeg
54:29
54:11
43
Amanda de Boer
Sneek
55:18
54:56
44
Marloes Landman
Sneek
55:19
55:07
45
Jantine de Boer
Bolsward
55:24
55:11
46
Klaske Falkena
IJsbrechtum
55:31
55:11
47
Wietske de Jong
Horror
55:43
55:26
48
Anja Poiesz
Horror
55:43
55:26
49
Minke Oord
Friesland
56:29
56:11
50
Sjoukje de Glee
Sneek
56:49
56:26
51
J. Sjenger
Sneek
56:53
56:40
52
Jennifer Batteram
IJlst
56:53
56:40
53
Gea Jognsma
Horror
58:46
58:25
54
Saskia Louwsma
Nijland
58:46
58:26
55
Antje Mulder
IJlst
59:19
58:56
56
Jeannette Folkertsma
Folsgare
59:19
58:55
57
Henrike J huetink
Heeg
1:08:38
1:08:12
JPUPM, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brent Falkena
Ysbrechtum
8:52
8:50
MPUPM, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nine van der Veen
sneek
5:58
5:56
2
Fenna Ykena
Horror
6:56
6:55
3
Laurien Ettema
Bolsward
7:19
7:18
JPUPC, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jordy Ruis
Horror
5:19
8:48
2
Jesper ten Bloemendaal
Horror
5:21
5:20
3
Tijn de Haan
Sneek
5:46
7:54
4
Jorik Ettema
Bolsward
5:46
5:46
MPUPC, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amerins Bos
Bolsward
5:40
5:40
2
Juul Sieperda
Horror
6:41
8:31
3
Kayah Pleij
Sneek
6:56
6:55
4
Sophia Kroontje
Bolsward
7:08
7:06
JPUPB, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nigel Punch
Lionitas
5:02
7:39
2
Jens Bosma
Horror
5:34
5:33
3
Melle de Boer
Ijlst
5:56
5:55
4
Thomas Kroon
Sneek
7:13
7:12
MPUPB, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eden van der Veen
sneek
5:20
8:26
JPA1, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jari Heppener
Horror
4:37
8:10
2
Thijmen Groenendal
Sint Nicolaasga
4:50
7:08
3
Boet van Bavel
Bolsward
4:50
6:42
4
Tobias Pleij
Sneek
8:41
12:14
MPA1, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vienne van der Knaap
Horror
4:47
8:19
JPA2, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Swen Puepen
Sneek
4:42
4:42
2
Corneel Algra
Heeg
4:49
8:22
3
Niek IJsbrandij
Horror
5:42
5:41
4
Nick Silvius
sneek
5:46
5:45
MPA2, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rixt Wobma
Bolsward
5:06
7:29
2
Elske Schuurmans
sneek
5:17
5:17
3
Sterre Ruis
Horror
5:31
9:04
4
Suus Efdé
Sneek
5:50
5:49
JJUND, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorn Dijkstra
Ijlst
4:49
6:36
2
Daniel Bosma
sneek
4:51
4:49
3
Jens van Breden
sneek
5:04
5:02
4
Lars Kroontje
Bolsward
5:43
5:42
5
Lucas Otten
Sneek
6:18
7:04
MJUND, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jara Heppener
Horror
5:05
7:47
JJUNC, JEUGDLOOP 2.6 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hidde Bos
Bolsward
9:16
9:15
2
Jan Pieter Kramer
Bolsward
9:43
9:42
3
Rogier Feenstra
Bolsward
10:07
10:06
MJUNC, JEUGDLOOP 2.6 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thialda Rinzema
Horror
10:29
10:28
Opmerkingen?: uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle sponsoren en vrijwilligers
www.uitslagen.nl
27-10-2019 20:58