Uitslagenlijst Bosloopcompetitie

Harderwijk - Zondag 27 oktober 2019

J-12, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Giel Scholte
Harderwijk
3:32
2
Silvan van Hussel
Nijkerk
3:35
3
Justin Schepers
Dalfsen
3:40
4
Thijmen Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
3:43
5
Robin Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
3:58
6
Tim Schuttelaar
Harderwijk
3:59
7
Jese Koornstra
Harderwijk
4:03
8
Victor Duits
Harderwijk
4:12
9
Wessel Speets
Harderwijk
4:22
10
Tycho van Hussel
Nijkerk
4:26
M-12, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carlijn Scholyte
Harderwijk
3:50
2
Sarah Schippers
Harderwijk
4:02
3
Pleun Visser
Harderwijk
4:02
4
Nina ten Hove
Harderwijk
4:14
5
Fenna Beket
Athlos
4:28
6
Ella Verlinden
Schelle
6:27
7
Eva Schippers
Harderwijk
6:48
H-5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Bosma
Drachten
19:04
2
Izaak Frens
Elspeet
19:06
3
Lars Voskuilen
Amersfoort
19:33
4
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
19:35
5
Mark van der Meer
Ede Gld
19:46
6
Bas van Vugt
Harderwijk
20:17
7
Martijn Noordermeer
Abcoude
20:25
8
Stanley Boldewijn
Harderwijk
20:45
9
Dennis van Lohuizen
Apeldoorn
20:52
10
Rutger Gordon
Nijmegen
21:30
11
Marco Bloem
Nunspeet
21:44
12
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk
22:16
13
Hans van de Wassenberg
Harderwijk
22:26
14
Jeroen van Zanten
Harderwijk
22:29
15
Johan Schreuder
Ermelo
22:39
16
Geert de Lange
Athlos
22:43
17
Alwin Richter
Lelystad
23:10
18
Erwin Middelkamp
Harderwijk
23:13
19
Peter van Panhuis
Harderwijk
23:24
20
Jeroen de Bruijn
Harderwijk
23:40
21
Folkert Sjoerd Visser
Nunspeet
23:59
22
Eelco Kootstra
Harderwijk
24:02
23
Raymond Hébuterne
Baarn
24:05
24
Daniel Slijkhuis
Zwolle
24:09
25
Bram van Maare
Harderwijk
24:17
26
Martin Olofsen
Harderwijk
24:32
27
Twan van der Weiden
Athlos
25:06
28
Cees van der Weiden
Athlos
25:07
29
Niek Veen
Harderwijk
25:17
30
Erik Bezema
Lelystad
25:18
31
Stijn Visser
Harderwijk
25:40
32
Erik Wieten
Dronten
25:42
33
Viggo Veen
Harderwijk
26:04
34
Eric van Schalm
Harderwijk
26:05
35
Arjan Allen
Harderwijk
26:15
36
Hans van der Linden
Leusden
26:17
37
Thomas Schreuder
Ermelo
26:25
38
Simon Bruinink
Harderwijk
27:10
39
Jeroen van Vugt
Harderwijk
27:41
40
Wim-Paul Donkers
Harderwijk
27:45
41
Tijn Slokker
Harderwijk
28:08
42
Jasper Slokker
Harderwijk
28:24
43
Job The
Houten
29:48
44
Erik Verstraelen
Biddinghuizen
30:11
45
Theo Stevens
Harderwijk
30:11
46
Matthijs Meijer
Harderwijk
31:06
47
Gaston Hébuterne
BAV
32:18
48
Gerwin ten Hove
Harderwijk
32:43
49
Bram Leunis
Hierden
35:23
50
Wilfred Nieuwdorp
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
37:17
51
John de Vries
Baarn
40:10
D-5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Langevoort
Cialfo
22:30
2
Elise Lankhaar
Harderwijk
23:14
3
Pauline Snaterse
Ermelo
24:07
4
Joke Admiraal
Harderwijk
24:44
5
Saskia Roest
Nijkerk
25:16
6
Natalie Verlinden
Athlos
26:09
7
Vida Poortinga
Ermelo
26:11
8
Marieke Roelink
Harderwijk
26:33
9
Artine de Jonge
Harderwijk
27:26
10
Tamara Putters
Harderwijk
27:45
11
Mariska Lagerweij
Amersfoort
27:48
12
Evelien Steenland
Beekbergen
28:42
13
Wiebeke Frens-Brummer
Elspeet
29:38
14
Eva van Vugt
Harderwijk
29:43
15
Anouska Rood
Zwolle
30:04
16
Evelien Bouwman
Nijkerk
30:31
17
Lenet Kraaij
Ermelo
30:32
18
Maria den Hartog
Ermelo
30:34
19
Jacobine Heldoorn
Harderwijk
31:48
20
Jolanda Mulder
Harderwijk
31:49
21
Eline de Jong
Apeldoorn
31:56
22
Renate Slokker
Harderwijk
31:58
23
Gerda Huls
Harderwijk
32:04
24
Ailkine Flanderijn
Harderwijk
32:06
25
Annelot Visser
Harderwijk
33:14
26
Karien van der Werff
Harderwijk
33:41
27
Elske Mouw
Garderen
33:54
28
Mariella Glastra
Harderwijk
33:57
29
Rita Hoving
Athlos
38:00
30
Yvonne Vlijm
Harderwijk
58:52
H-10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel Broeksma
Kampen
38:54
2
Ralph Schepers
Dalfsen
39:02
3
Sten Oosterland
Harderwijk
39:28
4
Jeroen Celie
Harderwijk
39:33
5
Gerrit Alkema
Harderwijk
40:46
6
Warner de Boer
Harderwijk
41:23
7
Henrie Valkengoed
Nijkerk
41:27
8
Jeroen Hilwig
Amersfoort
41:45
9
Gert Goorhuis
Voorthuizen
41:52
10
Charlie van Galen
Nijkerk
41:55
11
Bram van Polen
Harderwijk
42:12
12
Egbert Dokter
Hoevelaken
42:14
13
Peter Baars
Spakenburg
43:34
14
Martin Goedhart
Ermelo
43:44
15
Jeroen de Lange
Harderwijk
43:48
16
Mark Pluim
Harderwijk
43:49
17
Elbert Voogt
Beekbergen
46:17
18
Hein Frens
Nunspeet
48:43
19
Rob Muntingh
Harderwijk
50:50
20
Fred Blom
Ermelo
53:00
21
Gerald Bremer
Harderwijk
54:27
22
Gerard de Hoop
Harderwijk
55:04
23
Volkert Bakker
Ermelo
55:47
24
Johan de Jong
Apeldoorn
55:50
25
Hans Van der Stok
Ermelo
58:14
26
Bart-Hein Samplonius
Harderwijk
59:24
27
Riny Kostermans
Ermelo
59:36
28
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
59:37
29
Roger van Tongeren
Harderwijk
59:55
30
Nico Heeman
Harderwijk
1:02:55
D-10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke Kettelerij
Hoevelaken
47:31
2
Kristel van Asselt
Breukelen
48:55
3
Anna Koopmans
Harderwijk
52:14
4
Jannette van Hussel
Nijkerk
56:06
5
Yvonne Klein Rouweler
Harderwijk
56:30
6
Margreet Venena
Harderwijk
57:41
7
Jedidja van de Kamp
't Harde
57:53
8
Diane Kleine
Nunspeet
58:11
9
Hermien Kleine
ELBURG
59:32
10
Astrid Speets-Schor
Athlos
1:06:58
H-15, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Simonse
Harderwijk
1:00:42
2
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
1:05:43
3
Jacco M
Harderwijk
1:10:52
4
John van de Pol
Barbeveld
1:11:09
5
René Woutersen
Hierden
1:12:11
6
Pieter de Graaf
Harderwijk
1:22:32
7
Paul Leune
Ermelo
1:23:43
D-15, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jose Foppen
Hierden
1:11:19
2
Kirsten Hartog
Dronten
1:12:46
3
Ramonda Visser
Harderwijk
1:24:48
4
Heidi Mesman
Hilversum
1:27:41
Brasserie "De Bank" RunX Apeldoorn
www.uitslagen.nl
27-10-2019 15:52