Uitslagenlijst AVC Strand- & Duinloop

Castricum - Zondag 27 oktober 2019

JPMC, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Termes
Castricum
11:02
2
Jesse Out
11:13
3
Jent de Reuver
AV Castricum
12:37
4
Camille Klein
AV Castricum
13:39
5
Manuel Berroa Mateo
Castricum
13:46
6
Boele van Spanje
13:47
7
Jack Rijs
14:15
8
Maxwell Berroa Mateo
Castricum
14:15
9
Gabe de Groot
AV Castricum
16:33
10
Obbo de Groot
AV Castricum
24:05
JPAB, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sten Out
9:56
2
Noah Beentjes
AV Castricum
10:15
3
Ole Snuif
10:17
4
Noud Sallehart
Castricum
10:18
5
Wout Wieringa
AV Castricum
10:22
6
Samuel Möhlmann
AV Castricum
10:31
7
Kevin Monteban
Castricum
10:40
8
Brent Geurtse
Haaksbergen
10:44
9
Jari Wit
11:09
10
Joris Kaandorp
Castricum
11:19
11
Niels van Veldhuizen
11:27
12
Milan ansari
AV Castricum
11:28
13
Liam Verduin
AV Castricum
11:40
14
Lars Schramp
AV Castricum
11:52
15
Mick Rijs
13:17
16
Ivan Olij
14:15
17
Tibor Jonkers
AV Castricum
17:21
JJCD, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaake van Tunen
AV Castricum
8:10
2
Riemer Kerkstra
AV '23
8:24
3
Sem Verkaart
AV Castricum
8:25
4
Sepp Schulte
AV Castricum
8:27
5
Taeke Roukema
AV '23
8:33
6
Niek Bleeker
Heemskerk
8:55
7
Lars Kuiper
Alkmaar
9:00
8
Biek Komen
Hylas
9:10
9
Jelse Welboren
9:24
10
Duncan de Vrij
9:33
11
Mike Osendarp
AV Castricum
10:09
12
Jamie Driessen
11:04
13
Jan Nijssen
Hylas
11:09
14
Alec Deumers
AV Castricum
11:27
15
Ilmar Schramp
AV Castricum
11:32
16
Fabrice Groot
Castricum
11:35
17
Justin van Zeijl
AV Castricum
11:41
18
Jack Driessen
AV Castricum
12:12
19
Imme de Reuver
AV Castricum
19:28
MPMC, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fay Bergfeld
AV Castricum
11:31
2
Fae Tuijn
AV Castricum
12:49
3
Anouk Sallehart
Castricum
13:03
4
Fenna Slooves
17:03
MPAB, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aimée Rood
Lycurgus
10:25
2
Elles Neeft
AV Castricum
11:10
3
Nanne van Spanje
11:10
4
Yfke Hoffschult
AV Castricum
11:24
5
Jasmijn kloek
AV Castricum
11:40
6
Sara de Waard
AV Castricum
11:41
7
Inge Termes
Castricum
12:44
8
Mette lanser
Bergen Nh
12:53
9
Aimee Olij
13:09
10
Ilse de Waard
AV Castricum
13:29
11
Hilde Sieger
AV Castricum
13:45
12
Janne Dik
Castricum
14:04
13
Samantha Slooves
AV Castricum
14:55
MJCD, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sien van Vuuren
DEM
8:36
2
Marlotte Vliese
AV Castricum
8:53
3
Franka Holland
AV Castricum
9:22
4
Cynthia Huis in 't Veld
AV Castricum
10:12
5
Britt Duinmeijer
AV Castricum
10:15
6
Thyrza Joy Cornet
13:18
7
Sanne Out
13:23
8
Bente van Spanje
14:17
MRECR, 2.3 KM RECREANT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mahadi Abdi Ali
6:29
2
Noah Baltus
6:34
3
Luuk Wagenaar
6:36
4
Ryan Clarke
6:38
5
Joeri Slagter
6:40
6
Brian Versluis
6:45
7
Samuel Chapple
6:46
8
Duncan Steenbakker
6:50
9
Jesse Scheltema
AV Castricum
6:52
10
Thomas Lewis
6:55
11
Edwin Sjerps
7:00
12
Djoa Lobles
7:02
13
Twan Pormes
7:03
14
Joep Welsch
AV Castricum
7:11
15
Koen Grandiek
7:12
16
Lars Thodé
AV Castricum
7:17
17
Kick Castricum
AV Castricum
7:22
18
Tijmen Hoedjes
7:25
19
Rob Nijssen
7:30
20
Jens van Gelderen
7:30
21
Elmer van Osch
AV Castricum
7:48
22
Ioann Lobles
Noordkop
7:54
23
Toon van Vuuren
DEM
8:00
24
Quinten van Delft
8:02
25
Rowan Dekker
AV Castricum
8:09
26
Kai Deumers
8:19
27
Wesley Steenbakker
AV Castricum
8:30
28
Thycho Cornet
AV Castricum
9:21
29
Xander Monteban
Castricum
9:49
30
Thoms Möhlmann
AV Castricum
11:11
31
Paul Jilt Hoffschult
Castricum
11:24
32
Chretien Franken
Castricum
11:32
33
Koen van Spanje
13:47
34
Jasper Dik
14:12
35
Luis Berroa Mateo
Castricum
14:19
36
Frank Klein
14:32
37
Lars Slooves
14:56
38
Frank Jonkers
17:21
39
Rutger de Groot
Castricum
24:09
VRECR, 2.3 KM RECREANT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Ummels
7:26
2
Lotte Krause
7:50
3
Eline Runderkamp
8:14
4
Femke Been
8:49
5
Richelle Kanis
AV Castricum
8:54
6
Iris de Wit
AV Castricum
9:01
7
Brenda Calis
Lycurgus
9:08
8
Jenna Zaagsma
Suomi
9:11
9
Mellani Goezinnen
9:19
10
Juul Schuit
AV Castricum
9:35
11
Selma Heijdra
AV Castricum
9:50
12
Pipp Pauzenga
9:58
13
Ruth Spijker
AV Castricum
10:01
14
Lieke Radsma
Trias
10:08
15
Yoni Bas
10:38
16
Gwen Ranoepawiro
11:22
17
Marleen Bergfeld-Schuijt
Castricum
13:13
18
Noor Tromp-van Spanje
14:19
19
Janneke de Groot
Castricum
16:39
20
Susette Slooves
17:03
JJUN, 4.0 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Denneman
DEM
17:18
2
Aodhán WADEY
NEA Volharding
19:07
3
Bandi Leijen
AV Castricum
19:22
4
Lars van Veldhuize
19:22
5
Tim Steenbakker
Atos
20:00
6
Koen Spelbos
AV Castricum
21:51
7
Joeke Kavsek
Castricum
23:24
8
Mika lanser
Bergen Nh
23:44
MJUN, 4.0 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melissa Steenbakker
Atos
19:58
2
Lenneke Pettinga
AV Castricum
20:50
3
Isabella de Bruin
GAC Hilversum
21:45
4
Eline Booms
AV Castricum
23:30
5
Marlin Kaandorp
AV Castricum
25:25
6
Kim Denneman
25:49
MRECR, 4.0 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Thomasse
16:35
2
Harold de Boer
Castricum
18:50
3
Darron WADEY
NEA Volharding
19:43
4
Fokke Zaagsma
20:14
5
Eelco de Bruin
Loosdrecht
21:45
6
Albert Kavsek
AV Castricum
23:24
7
Joop Keetman
Lycurgus
32:50
VRECR, 4.0 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Wever
Phanos
16:03
2
Ilse Kamphuis
AV Castricum
16:42
3
Maaike Karel
Castricum
21:40
4
Chanel Stoop
Heerhugowaard
22:19
5
Suchita Olijhoek
Zaanland
23:09
6
Irene Korstjens
25:27
7
Lisette Borst
Castricum
25:29
8
Erna Denneman
25:53
9
Janneke Slot
27:11
10
Rianne van der Waal
Castricum
28:07
11
Ilse Scholten
Castricum
29:26
12
Amber Scholten
Castricum
33:22
13
Stella Muthert
Castricum
33:23
MSEN, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hasan Tavukcu
Atos
33:00
2
Max Rijs
Trias
33:02
3
Sjors Groot
Uitgeest
33:17
4
Jeroen Lute
34:59
5
Thijs Bootsma
Castricum
36:00
6
Bas ten Harkel
38:37
7
Guus van Buuren
45:09
8
Raymond Rijs
48:23
9
Jort van den Einden
Krommenie
48:33
10
Jeffrey Stuijt
49:25
11
Louis Jansen
52:26
M40, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Dijkhuizen
AV Castricum
34:03
2
Alex Schermer
AV Castricum
34:11
3
Marcel Termes
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
34:34
4
Andre Hilberts
AV Castricum
34:45
5
Matthew Walker
35:14
6
Robrecht van Loo
AV Castricum
37:42
7
Bas Beentjes
Heemskerk
41:43
8
Albert Termes
AV Castricum
42:16
9
E. Olivier Boelstra
42:16
10
Niek Welboren
44:33
11
Roel Pettinga
45:41
12
Marco van Beek
Castricum
48:15
13
Oliver de Vries
Amsterdam
50:51
14
Martijn Blankestijn
AV Castricum
52:24
15
Harold Gnodde
55:13
M50, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben Bijwaard
38:01
2
Yvo Muthert
AV Castricum
39:26
3
Sander Rietveld
Atos
39:38
4
Eric van Wijngaarden
Castricum
40:26
5
John Doodeman
41:32
6
Albert Peeters
Heemskerk
42:27
7
Rene Swart
AV Castricum
42:57
8
Peter Snijders
AV Castricum
43:12
9
Peter Zwart
avVN
43:40
10
Michael Steenbakker
Atos
44:28
11
Peter Appelman
45:21
12
Ronald Snijders
Castricum
46:34
13
Jos Compier
46:43
14
Richard Booms
Limmen
47:41
15
Roel Smit
AV Castricum
49:36
16
Arnold Boot
49:45
17
Ramon Kolk
AV Castricum
50:20
18
Rob Rossewij
NEA Volharding
50:45
19
Peter Castricum
AV Castricum
51:53
20
Paul Roestenberg
52:15
21
Rene Meijer
52:24
22
Nico van Winsen
Bergen Nh
53:03
23
Jean Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
56:10
24
Willem Glas
56:59
25
Martin Wezel
1:03:42
VSEN, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke Kluft
AV Castricum
37:24
2
Gabrielle Groenevelt
AV Castricum
42:42
3
Inge Rol
AV Castricum
44:32
4
Annelies van de Ven
Trias
44:58
5
Bianca Balvert
48:15
6
Annabel Zwagemaker
Castricum
48:33
7
Yvonne Poel
49:00
8
Tamar Schermer
AV Castricum
50:20
9
Miranda Dompeling
Alkmaar
59:47
10
Eline de Boer
AV Castricum
1:00:34
V35, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Arkenbout-Andries
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
40:25
2
Cora van 't Klooster
Zaanland
41:32
3
Erica Pepping
41:58
4
Sandra Admiraal
Castricum
45:52
5
Margaret McGrath
Alkmaar
48:29
6
Karolien Olie Garcia
Castricum
51:29
7
Karen Faber
AV Castricum
52:41
8
Marjolein van Valderen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
53:34
9
Aleid Bos
AV Castricum
55:12
10
Rina Duinmeijer
AV Castricum
55:16
11
Greet van Leeuwen
Limmen
56:06
12
Miriam Kalshoven
58:26
13
Marion Baltus
58:26
14
Erika Henze
59:10
15
Janine Kalverla
AV Castricum
59:57
16
Paula El hassani
Zaandam
59:57
17
Mirjam van der Linden
AV Castricum
1:11:13
MRECR, 12.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel Pannekeet
Alkmaar
48:00
2
Johan Artmanni
DEM
48:43
3
Peter Oosterwal
49:09
4
Koen van Spanje
AV Castricum
50:29
5
Thom ligthart
Alkmaar
51:02
6
Bennie Bijwaard
51:27
7
Bart Geersema
51:47
8
Frank Janssen
DEM
52:37
9
Patrick Ris
52:46
10
René Kleijne
Uitgeest
52:55
11
Thomas de Bont
Castricum
53:47
12
Egon van der Peet
Hylas
53:50
13
Anibal Garcia Chiquito
Castricum
53:59
14
Martijn Kooijman
AV Castricum
54:33
15
Niels Hageman
Uitgeest
55:12
16
Gerard Niesten
55:31
17
Johan Denneman
DEM
56:25
18
Bart Hulst
AV Castricum
56:39
19
Jan Grevenstuk
NEA Volharding
56:57
20
Bram Sluijter
Rotterdam
57:01
21
Henk van Haaster
57:18
22
Cor van Veldhuizen
57:23
23
Marc Castricum
Castricum
57:28
24
Lorenzo Rughetti
57:29
25
Ronald Verhaal
57:58
26
Ramon van Velzen
Castricum
58:20
27
Sergio Felter
AV Castricum
58:46
28
Sam Moerdijk
58:47
29
Martijn Stoop
Castricum
58:50
30
Eric Frankfort
AV Castricum
58:51
31
Arjen Dekker
AV Castricum
58:51
32
Sander Admiraal
Castricum
59:03
33
Rob Sluijter
Uitgeest
59:18
34
Danny Subrata
Zaanland
59:24
35
Jan Willem Oosterveld
Lycurgus
59:26
36
Marc Carton
Castricum
59:33
37
Ruud van der Heide
Heemskerk
59:40
38
Patrick van der Waal
AV Castricum
59:50
39
JOHNNY Brands
Heemskerk
59:52
40
Jan Niesing
Harderwijk
1:01:48
41
Raymond Gerritsen
1:01:52
42
Kees Bleeker
Heemskerk
1:02:04
43
Michiel Bosland
Castricum
1:02:06
44
Arnout Hurenkamp
Enschede
1:02:31
45
Peter van Leeuwen
Atos
1:02:32
46
Robbert Polak
AV Castricum
1:02:35
47
Jan ter Haar
Castricum
1:02:50
48
Theo Versteegen
Castricum
1:02:54
49
Tom Kramer
AV Castricum
1:03:26
50
Adrie Brands
1:03:28
51
Kramer Nico
Castricum
1:03:37
52
Frank van der Meulen
1:04:02
53
Steve Collier
Halden
1:04:38
54
Willem Bank
Heemskerk
1:04:57
55
Gerard Metselaar
AV Castricum
1:05:13
56
Rob Stevens
Castricum
1:05:21
57
Henk Moerdijk
1:05:39
58
Jeroen Kaandorp
Limmen
1:05:57
59
Erik de Vos
Krommenie
1:06:09
60
Amersfoort v Arie
Beverwijk
1:06:13
61
Mart Veldkamp
1:06:20
62
Simon Verhaar
Castricum
1:06:23
63
Martin Gerritsen
1:06:45
64
Welmer Molenmaker
AV Castricum
1:07:04
65
Paul Rijs
Limmen
1:07:17
66
William Kaandorp
Alkmaar
1:07:20
67
Robert Kramer
1:07:34
68
David Veenman
1:08:37
69
Frank Gersdorf
AV Castricum
1:09:13
70
Peter AKerboom
DEM
1:09:30
71
Jules Jansen
1:10:42
72
Joost van der Linden
AV Castricum
1:11:13
73
Co Wiskerke
TAS '82
1:11:16
74
Henk Borst
Zaanland
1:11:27
75
Jac Kaandorp
Trias
1:12:12
76
William Janzee
AV Castricum
1:12:19
77
Cees Buijs
1:13:52
78
Kees Janssen
1:14:45
79
Bart Doornekamp
Heemskerk
1:16:54
80
Klaas Lakeman
avVN
1:18:09
81
Henk Groothedde
Assendelft
1:18:29
82
Martijn de Roller
1:18:35
83
Peter Out
1:18:47
VRECR, 12.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Bijwaard-Reitsma
56:45
2
Judith Tamis
AV Castricum
58:17
3
Francien Berg
AV Castricum
1:00:07
4
Mariek Kruitwagen
Atos
1:00:16
5
Nel Grootjen
AV Castricum
1:03:10
6
Miriam de Ruyter
1:04:15
7
Lenneke Stam
Trias
1:06:27
8
Susanne Kuijpers
Beverwijk
1:07:37
9
Marjolijn Spoorenberg
1:07:56
10
Petra Schulte
NEA Volharding
1:09:30
11
Irene Kos
AV Castricum
1:09:45
12
Annette Vliese
AV Castricum
1:10:11
13
Dorcas Jepkemboi
Zaanland
1:11:28
14
Marjon Lindeboom
Castricum
1:11:52
15
Marga Admiraal
Castricum
1:11:56
16
Wendy van der Maarel
AV Castricum
1:12:04
17
Jeanet Stam
Hylas
1:12:11
18
P.M. van Vliet
AV Castricum
1:12:45
19
Barbara Kuiper
AV Castricum
1:12:45
20
Charlotte Veldt
Castricum
1:12:54
21
Gaby Neijndorff
1:12:54
22
Aty Duin
NEA Volharding
1:13:36
23
Kramer Bina
Castricum
1:13:55
24
Elles Bleyendaal
AV Castricum
1:14:57
25
Marga van Baar
AV Castricum
1:16:23
26
Barbara Bosland
Zaandam
1:16:25
27
Sophie Kaandorp
Limmen
1:17:04
28
Greetje Poel
1:17:04
29
Madelon Seignette
AV Castricum
1:17:31
30
Patricia Groothedde
Alkmaar
1:18:29
31
Paula Vrolijk
AV Castricum
1:19:04
32
Doortje Meijer
Castricum
1:19:04
33
Jacomien Snel
1:20:16
www.uitslagen.nl
27-10-2019 12:26