Uitslagenlijst Lidl Wolfskamerloop

Huizen - Zondag 27 oktober 2019

J2013, JONGENS (2009-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Madé Oldenhof
GAC Hilversum
5:50
2
Ayden Brommer
Zuidwal Jeugd
6:11
3
Pepijn Brackel
Huizen
6:42
4
Reinout Terwisscha van Scheltinga
Huizen
7:23
5
Stijn Stevens
Zuidwal Jeugd
7:33
6
Ties Droger
Zuidwal Jeugd
7:36
7
Jan Maarten IJspeert
Kinderopvang Huizen
8:21
8
Wessel Kos
Kinderopvang Huizen
8:57
J2012, JONGENS (2009-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wout de Haan
Zuidwal Jeugd
5:10
2
Keimpe Kemper
Diemen
5:27
3
Ruben van Zon
Zuidwal Jeugd
5:30
4
Milan Baas
Zuidwal Jeugd
5:31
5
Luuk Adolfs
Huizen
5:38
6
Sven van Wijk
Zuidwal Jeugd
5:44
7
Joris Magielsen
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:02
8
Rens Weijers
Zuidwal Jeugd
6:20
9
Stijn ten Kate
Zuidwal Jeugd
6:20
10
Noel Jager
Huizen
6:21
11
Dim Fabery de Jonge
Naarden
6:26
12
Jack Kundersma
Blaricum
6:34
13
Thijmen Volmer
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:42
14
Xavi Denekamp
Huizen
6:49
15
Joris Homan
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:57
16
Styn Pitstra
Hilversum
7:42
17
Levi De Heus
Kinderopvang Huizen
8:11
J2011, JONGENS (2009-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hidde Oldenhof
GAC Hilversum
5:07
2
Mats de Haan
Zuidwal Jeugd
5:08
3
Jip ter Smitten
GAC Hilversum
5:09
4
Timo Hagen
Zuidwal Jeugd
5:22
5
Daan de Boer
Zuidwal Jeugd
5:33
6
Faas Pitstra
Hilversum
5:37
7
Brent Wierenga
GAC Hilversum
5:39
8
Silas Lamme
Zuidwal Jeugd
5:40
9
Fabian Van der Veen
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:40
10
Sem Majoor
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:49
11
Maxi Gonzalez
Blaricum
6:17
12
Kian van Henten
Hilversum
6:31
13
Joeri Zuurhout
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:46
14
Jayden Denekamp
Blaricum
6:55
15
Daniel Klaver
Zuidwal Jeugd
7:06
16
Andrew Staalman
Huizen
7:08
17
Bram Pieter IJspeert
Kinderopvang Huizen
7:12
18
Björn Blom
Hilversum
7:34
19
Milan van Steen
Huizen
7:36
20
Semi Cizik
Zuidwal Jeugd
8:26
J2010, JONGENS (2009-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sedie Wanders
Almere '81
4:38
2
Juuso van der Ende
LIDL
4:39
3
Laurens Bijlard
GAC Hilversum
4:41
4
Aron Andrade Ferreira
Huizen
4:41
5
Willem Velsink
Zuidwal Jeugd
5:05
6
Jelte de Jager
Naarden
5:18
7
Ryan van Meves
Huizen
5:30
8
Levi Rink
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:43
9
Nouredin Akhath
Huizen
5:52
10
Kay Wood
Zuidwal Jeugd
6:09
11
Sven Arts
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:38
12
Ruben van Tol
Huizen
6:42
13
Ole van Goor
Huizen
6:42
14
Milan Denekamp
Huizen
6:43
15
Deniz Batman
Zuidwal Jeugd
7:24
J2009, JONGENS (2009-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quint van Wengen
Zuidwal Jeugd
4:39
2
Lars van Wijk
Zuidwal Jeugd
4:43
3
Tomas Quik
Zuidwal Jeugd
4:45
4
Pim Verhoef
Kinderopvang Huizen
4:49
5
Daan Keijer
Huizen
4:57
6
Lucas Ketelaar
Eemnes
5:07
7
Joris van den Heuvel
BAV
5:09
8
Renzo Woudsma
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:12
9
Gijs van Apeldoorn
Huizen
5:19
10
Ezra Mout
Baarn
5:24
11
Quint Schram
Alkmaar
6:13
12
Jelmer Gouma
Zuidwal Jeugd
6:15
13
Melvin van Diem
Zuidwal Jeugd
6:22
14
Raiko van Henten
Hilversum
6:24
15
Luca Nede
Huizen
6:31
16
Bram Holsappel
Zuidwal Jeugd
7:22
17
Jayden Van As
Blaricum
8:36
M2013, MEISJES (2009-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eefke Bleijenburg
Zuidwal Jeugd
7:55
2
Aurelia Essing
Huizen
8:27
3
Vajen Rink
Kinderopvang Huizen
8:29
4
Kaylee van As
Zuidwal Jeugd
8:35
5
Lisa Essing
Huizen
8:53
6
Suze Boeré
Huizen
8:59
7
Sanne Schuit
Kinderopvang Huizen
9:25
M2012, MEISJES (2009-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liene Bleijenburg
Zuidwal Jeugd
5:44
2
Merle Kersseboom
Zuidwal Jeugd
5:59
3
Fiene Heuveling
Lentink Accountants
6:01
4
Isa Gulitz
Zuidwal Jeugd
6:08
5
Lieuwke Meindersma
Bussum
6:21
6
Liz Holsappel
Zuidwal Jeugd
7:02
7
Veerle Boeré
Huizen
7:32
8
Louise Terwisscha van Scheltinga
Huizen
7:38
9
Fiene Wierenga
GAC Hilversum
7:44
10
Delia van der Post
Zuidwal Jeugd
7:52
11
Ydwer Vermaning
Zuidwal Jeugd
8:20
12
Sylvie van Kordenoordt
Huizen
8:34
13
Yfke Kos
Kinderopvang Huizen
8:57
M2011, MEISJES (2009-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saar Bleeker
Zuidwal Jeugd
5:33
2
Floor Kersseboom
Zuidwal Jeugd
5:42
3
Wendy Hoogendoorn
Almere
5:57
4
Fien Verhoef
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:19
5
Amélie van van Overbeeke
Laren Nh
6:19
6
Fenna Speksnijder
Zuidwal Jeugd
6:31
7
Saar Horstman
Zuidwal Jeugd
6:41
8
Ilse Schipper
Blaricum
6:55
9
Evi Meijjer
Huizen
7:02
10
Bente Van Hooff
Kinderopvang Huizen
7:53
11
Sterre Wagenaar
Almere
8:56
M2010, MEISJES (2009-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Caro Gardenier
Zuidwal Jeugd
4:55
2
Veerle Koot
Zuidwal Jeugd
5:09
3
Moana van Beuzekom
Muiderberg
5:24
4
Phileine Gooijer
Zuidwal Jeugd
5:28
5
Britt Heutink
Zuidwal Jeugd
5:31
6
Tess de Boer
Zuidwal Jeugd
5:41
7
Emma Beemster
Weesp
5:58
8
Elynn Barneveld
Zuidwal Jeugd
6:04
9
Fleur Edel
Huizen
6:28
10
Brechje Vermaning
Huizen
6:43
11
Iris Kempeneers
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:48
12
Kiara Wildschut
Blaricum
6:49
13
Lotte Vlug
Zuidwal Jeugd
6:49
14
Nena van Kordenoordt
Zuidwal Jeugd
6:51
15
Aukje Tuns
Kinderopvang Huizen
7:05
16
Fleur Geerdink
Huizen
7:18
17
Dilan Binkhorst
Zuidwal Jeugd
7:25
M2009, MEISJES (2009-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alexandra Koenis
Almere
4:44
2
Josefien Bentum
Zuidwal Jeugd
4:57
3
Cheyenne van den Bos
GAC Hilversum
5:02
4
Frederieke Verlaat
Zuidwal Jeugd
5:24
5
Anouk Geerdink
Zuidwal sponsoren
5:29
6
Froukje Bleeker
Huizen
5:44
7
Daynah Huizing
Huizen
8:00
8
Lieke Bout
Kinderopvang Huizen
8:51
JONGE, KABOUTERLOOP (6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
James Kundersma
Blaricum
2:16
2
Mick van der Hulst
Bussum
2:24
3
Quirijn van Overbeeke
Laren Nh
2:26
4
Fije van Maarschalkerwaart
Almere
2:31
5
Bodi Stikkelorum
Kinderopvang Huizen
2:39
6
Adam Ahallat
Kinderopvang Huizen
2:48
7
Quinn van Oosterbaan
Blaricum
2:49
8
Dan van Kampen
Bussum
2:55
9
Luuk Van der Brink
Kinderopvang Huizen
2:56
10
Tijs Arts
Kinderopvang Huizen
2:56
11
Lucas Kallenberg
Eemnes
2:59
12
Mels Lamme
Huizen
3:01
13
Thijs van Zijl
Heemstede
3:03
14
Lennart Vooijs
Huizen
3:05
15
Max Magielsen
Kinderopvang Huizen
3:09
16
Ties Van Hooff
Kinderopvang Huizen
3:10
17
Dani Luca
3:10
18
Hugo van der Hulst
Bussum
3:12
19
Sem Nipius
Kinderopvang Huizen
3:15
20
Teo Vlaar
Thales
3:16
21
Kaj Koster
Huizen
3:19
22
Jits van Maarschalkerwaart
Almere
3:19
23
Eise Kemper
Diemen
3:21
24
Daan Bakker
Huizen
3:30
25
Beer van Rooyen
Huizen
3:31
26
Daan Schraven
Almere
3:33
27
Juno De Heus
Kinderopvang Huizen
3:33
28
Joep ten Kate
Zuidwal Jeugd
3:40
29
Aiden Pitstra
Hilversum
3:46
30
Mayk Brommer
Blaricum
3:53
31
Julian Schottert
Kinderopvang Huizen
4:02
32
Senn Oosting
Blaricum
4:13
33
Finney Woude
Almere
4:33
34
Luuk Bruin
Huizen
5:29
35
Gijs Tol
Weesp
7:47
MEISJ, KABOUTERLOOP (6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isa Hartong
Blaricum
2:14
2
Ayla Lamme
Huizen
2:17
3
Fenna Volmer
Kinderopvang Huizen
2:26
4
Saartje ter Smitten
Hilversum
2:34
5
Loďs Wierenga
Hilversum
2:43
6
Helle Wierenga
Hilversum
2:45
7
Sara Koot
Zuidwal Jeugd
2:52
8
Senzi Wildschut
Blaricum
2:52
9
Beaudine Wanders
Almere
2:57
10
Zoë Boesmans
Huizen
3:06
11
Eva Wunderink
Huizen
3:12
12
Nikki van Kampen
Bussum
3:15
13
Lizzy Van Wijnen
Almere
3:26
14
Hannah Ursinus
Lentink Accountants
3:34
15
Carmen Van der Veen
Kinderopvang Huizen
3:35
16
Sophia Foppes
Huizen
3:38
17
Fleur Schram
Alkmaar
3:38
18
Sofie Schottert
Kinderopvang Huizen
3:51
19
Marit Vooijs
Huizen
3:52
20
Sophie Goderie
Huizen
4:19
21
Joanne Horst
Huizen
4:20
22
Evi Woude
Almere
4:34
23
Celyne Van der Pol
Almere
4:49
24
Tess Nipius
Kinderopvang Huizen
4:56
25
Marie Goderie
Huizen
4:59
26
Vera Boot
Almere
5:38
J2008, JONGENS (2004-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Scott Termohlen
Huizen
9:08
2
Diede Schotsman
Zuidwal Jeugd
9:28
3
Storm Muilwijk
Zuidwal Jeugd
10:05
4
Tijl van Schaik
Eemnes
10:08
5
Niels Hagen
Zuidwal Jeugd
10:38
6
Jarno Vos
Zuidwal Jeugd
10:46
7
Sven Spanbroek
Zuidwal Jeugd
10:53
8
Jelle Wagemaker
Zuidwal Jeugd
11:11
9
Daniel van Tol
Huizen
11:18
10
Fabe de Groot
Huizen
13:07
11
Mylo Wagenaar
Almere
13:33
12
Arthur Kempeneers
Kinderopvang Huizen
15:21
13
Kaj Godlieb
Zuidwal Jeugd
16:17
J2007, JONGENS (2004-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bjorn Engel
Almere
9:46
2
Pepijn Koot
Zuidwal Jeugd
10:26
3
Thijmen Koot
Zuidwal Jeugd
10:53
4
Adam Coster
LIDL
10:53
5
Otis Notenboom
Zuidwal Jeugd
11:38
6
Thomas Slikkelorum
Huizen
16:33
J2006, JONGENS (2004-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Storm Kuperus
Zuidwal Jeugd
9:08
2
Steven Koenis
Almere
9:58
J2005, JONGENS (2004-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Zoon
Flevo Delta
8:11
2
Lars Molenkamp
Almere '81
8:40
3
Daan Spanbroek
Zuidwal Jeugd
10:52
2009M, JONGENS (2004-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijn van de Hoef
Tempo
11:33
M2008, MEISJES (2004-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inaya Yahyaoui
Almere '81
9:49
2
Mirthe Knibbe
Zuidwal Jeugd
10:42
3
Lotte Westland
Zuidwal Jeugd
11:31
4
Tess Kuijer
Zuidwal Jeugd
11:38
5
Larissa Visser
Zuidwal Jeugd
11:53
6
Bo van Hille
Zuidwal Jeugd
12:24
7
Lotte Konijn
Zuidwal Jeugd
12:43
8
Dinte van Driel
Huizen
13:08
9
Nina Schipper
Blaricum
14:02
M2007, MEISJES (2004-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasmijn Ketelaar
Zuidwal Jeugd
10:58
2
Plien van Schaik
Eemnes
10:58
3
Jo-ann Duindam
Huizen
11:39
4
Lisette Wagemaker
Zuidwal Jeugd
12:37
5
Kyra Barneveld
Zuidwal
12:44
M2006, MEISJES (2004-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sacha Reichman
Zuidwal Jeugd
10:42
2
Sara Keijer
Huizen
12:01
M2005, MEISJES (2004-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa Westland
Zuidwal Jeugd
13:54
M2004, MEISJES (2004-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa Zoon
Flevo Delta
11:29
2009V, MEISJES (2004-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma Bayens
Tempo
11:37
MAN, 5.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex Frederico
Hellas
16:36
16:36
2
Koen van Urk
Team Websteen
17:57
17:56
3
Sven Huisman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
18:01
18:01
4
Mart Sijtsema
Team Space
18:17
18:09
5
Lars Mol
GAC Hilversum
18:30
18:29
6
Joey de Groot
Almere '81
18:36
18:33
7
Jurgen Wijnruit
Lelystad
18:51
18:50
8
Jespar Wolfswinkel
GAC Hilversum
18:52
18:50
9
Joran Stobbe
Almere
19:06
19:05
10
Mark Hilberts
GAC Hilversum
19:07
19:05
11
Guido de Haan
Lentink heren 2
19:13
19:12
12
Luc van Ommen
Utrecht
19:26
19:23
13
Marco Eskes
Waterland
19:28
19:28
14
Sam Jurriaans
Huizen
19:46
19:45
15
Mike Hobo
Almere
19:56
19:54
16
Jelle Idzenga
Kronos
20:18
20:17
17
Peter Hoefman
Huizen
20:19
20:07
18
Bart Hilhorst
Huizen
20:24
19:59
19
Jorik van Ruiswijk
Lentink heren 1
20:31
20:29
20
Steffan Wentink
Lentink heren 1
20:38
20:35
21
Marcel Pomp
Zuidwal
20:41
20:39
22
Maarten Borsten
Baarn
20:44
20:42
23
Bo Schraven
Triathlon
20:47
20:46
24
Zelyko Obrenovice
Tempo
20:54
20:51
25
Jelmar de Bruin
Lentink Accountants
20:58
20:55
26
Jeroen Smeets
Lentink Mixed 1
21:03
21:02
27
Pleun Fabery de Jonge
Naarden
21:07
21:06
28
Tjeerd Meindersma
Bussum
21:25
21:22
29
Mike Molenaar
Team Koetze Beveiliging
21:27
21:18
30
Mathijs Zuurhout
Huizen
21:35
21:34
31
Dennis Jongerden
Team Websteen
21:39
21:37
32
Sjoerd Oldenhof
Hilversum
21:51
21:47
33
Marco van Urk
Team Websteen
21:54
21:53
34
Martijn de Bruin
Lentink heren 2
22:02
22:00
35
Taco Barneveld
Hilversum
22:03
22:01
36
Jessy van Wingerden
Lentink heren 2
22:04
22:02
37
Freek De Nennie
Bussum
22:11
22:04
38
Arne Koolhaas
Schoonhoven
22:23
22:12
39
Dirk Mulder
Blaricum
22:30
22:19
40
Pascal Van Essen
Huizen
22:30
22:19
41
Cor Verheul
GAC Hilversum
23:01
22:57
42
Yori Epskamp
Hilversum
23:03
22:59
43
Adriaan Borsje
Huizen
23:08
23:07
44
Stanley van Munster
Team Koetze Beveiliging
23:10
23:02
45
Joeri Hennipman
Kinderopvang Huizen team 4
23:12
23:02
46
Kevin Schaap
Huizen
23:21
23:07
47
Rene Kingma
Ridderkerk
23:22
23:21
48
Agnus Gerringa
Lelystad
23:25
23:22
49
Olivier Hartevelt
Huizen
23:25
23:10
50
Felker Toonen
Blaricum
23:26
23:20
51
Sebastiaan Smits
Team Websteen
23:30
23:21
52
Ricardo Bunschoten
Huizen
23:41
23:40
53
Arnoud Wildschut
Blaricum
23:48
23:24
54
Niels van Tour
Ridderkerk
24:21
24:21
55
Theo Rutten
Zuidwal
24:27
24:17
56
Bart Bults
Team Space
24:27
24:14
57
Pim de Groot
Almere
24:32
24:30
58
Marco Mulder
LIDL
24:42
24:17
59
Boudewijn de Bondt
Lentink heren 1
24:45
24:41
60
Bert Mennenga
Lentink Mixed 1
24:45
24:41
61
Michiel Gooijer
Blaricum
25:04
24:58
62
Ard Schouten
De Meern
25:08
24:57
63
Mike Keijer
Huizen
25:19
25:18
64
Wouter Hendriks
Naarden
25:28
25:14
65
Thomas Huffermann
Lentink Accountants
25:46
25:41
66
Timo Vos
Lentink heren 2
25:52
25:50
67
Ramon Van Zoelen
Kinderopvang Huizen team 2
26:00
25:41
68
Ivo Pronk
Naarden
26:11
25:56
69
Xavier Manuel
Almere
26:19
26:18
70
Matteo Bos
Zuidwal
26:33
26:30
71
Hans de Jonker
Huizen
26:45
26:26
72
Thomas Leenaers
Huizen
26:48
26:45
73
Chiel Fritz
Huizen
26:51
26:43
74
Michel Nix
Bussum
27:10
26:52
75
Sjaak Blokker
Medemblik
27:16
27:11
76
Lars Wieringa
Bussum
27:39
27:35
77
Falco De Ruijter
Lelystad
27:40
27:22
78
Mike Voet
Kinderopvang Huizen team 3
27:42
27:22
79
Peter Jurriaans
Huizen
27:44
27:36
80
Ronny Pot
Almere
27:55
27:40
81
Boris de Groot
Huizen
28:03
27:43
82
Rutger Siersma
Websteen Online Marketing
28:13
27:58
83
Gerben Kiel
Almere
28:31
28:09
84
Marcel Spitteler
Huizen
28:34
28:25
85
Daniël Bartels
Lentink Mixed 1
28:34
28:29
86
Theo van Amstel
Huizen
28:41
28:33
87
Vincent Stouten
Zeddam
28:49
28:48
88
Nick de Wit
Team Koetze Beveiliging
28:55
28:46
89
Jeroen Koetze
Team Koetze Beveiliging
28:56
28:46
90
Max Lit
Lentink Accountants
29:05
28:55
91
Dwanley Spijker
Kinderopvang Huizen team 2
29:38
29:38
92
Tim Van den Berk
Almere
29:48
29:29
93
Harm van Oorschot
LIDL
29:57
29:40
94
Jorg Schuurman
Websteen Online Marketing
29:57
29:39
95
Tim Molenaar
Zuidwal
29:59
29:43
96
Paul Bekkers
Bussum
30:00
29:48
97
Jan Paul Jongbloed
Bussum
30:00
29:50
98
Marcel van Vliet
Thisway.nl
30:03
29:46
99
Sander Goudsbloem
LIDL
30:03
29:41
100
Johan de Bruijn
Zuidwal
30:04
29:47
101
Jacco Ursinus
Lentink Accountants
30:05
29:48
102
Mourizio Sasliomo
Huizen
30:07
29:40
103
Marc van Veen
GAC Hilversum
30:12
29:59
104
Kevin Overzee
Zuidwal
30:14
29:55
105
Marijn De Wit
Blaricum
30:15
30:00
106
Ben Da Costa
Weesp
30:45
30:35
107
Ben Reijersen
Huizen
30:55
30:43
108
Edwin Haak
Zuidwal
31:15
31:07
109
Ben Treijtel
Huizen
31:32
31:08
110
Onno van Weeren
Huizen
31:32
31:26
111
Maarten van der Dijkstra
Naarden
31:42
31:27
112
Marco Nederveen
Huizen
32:04
31:39
113
Theun Klaasenbos
Triathlon
32:25
32:20
114
René Gomersbach
Huizen
32:41
32:40
115
Michiel van Osnabrugge
Huizen
32:45
32:33
116
Peter van den Driessche
Start to Run clinic
33:58
33:42
117
Erwin Bakker
Team Lidl 1
34:30
34:08
118
Paul Vlaar
Thales
34:56
34:30
119
Kees Hilhorst
Soest
35:26
35:06
120
Willem Tieland
Almere
35:53
35:29
121
Wouter Berk
Naarden
35:58
35:44
122
Remco van Thienen
Eemnes
38:51
38:26
123
Jos Borsboom
Huizen
41:16
40:56
124
Bart Huisman
Bussum
51:49
51:24
VROUW, 5.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel Veltman
Almere '81
18:57
18:57
2
Laila Yahyaoui
Almere '81
20:25
20:25
3
Suzet Doornheim
GAC Hilversum
20:33
20:31
4
Lonneke Kok
Amsterdam
23:04
22:55
5
Samira Yahyaoui-Ahrouch
Almere '81
23:45
23:41
6
Merel Verlinden
Weesp
24:09
24:08
7
Esther Zoon
Flevo Delta
24:20
24:18
8
Esmee Bary
Team Space
24:23
24:14
9
Jeanette de Haan
Huizen
24:34
24:15
10
Renske Idzenga
Zuidwal
24:45
24:42
11
Nadia Suidema
Blaricum
25:06
24:55
12
Marleen Kool
BAV
25:25
25:21
13
Ingrid van Henten
Hilversum
25:27
25:24
14
Joukeline Toonen
Huizen
25:36
25:30
15
Annette Veening
Hardlopen.nl
25:51
25:44
16
Imke Lorenz
LIDL
25:53
25:31
17
Tessa Van Rooijen
Zuidwal
25:56
25:54
18
Agata Jongerden
Team Websteen
26:03
26:00
19
Anita van der Veen
Huizen
26:11
26:07
20
Tineke Heuveling
Lentink Accountants
26:14
26:01
21
Malou Horst
Huizen
26:14
26:09
22
Lisa Veelo
Lentink dames 1
26:30
26:27
23
Martine Koot
Zuidwal
26:31
26:30
24
Lotte de Jonker
Huizen
26:44
26:25
25
Claire Bartels
Lentink dames 1
26:45
26:40
26
Nienke Esmeijer
Wichmond
26:46
26:42
27
Sandy Oosterhuis
Alkmaar
27:05
27:03
28
Milja van Dael
Tempo
27:06
26:58
29
Marjolein Boeré
Huizen
27:10
26:44
30
Jade Foppes
Amsterdam
27:22
27:09
31
Annerieke Westland
Lentink Accountants
27:33
27:00
32
Loes ten Kate-Aalbersberg
Huizen
27:35
27:27
33
Lara Westland
Lentink Accountants
27:37
27:10
34
Irma Geerdink
Zuidwal sponsoren
27:42
27:34
35
Jolanda Splint
Triathlon
27:50
27:37
36
Maaike Hoogendoorn
Almere
27:55
27:40
37
Lotte Ormel
Lentink Accountants
28:13
28:10
38
Denise van Maarschalkerwaart
Almere
28:17
27:52
39
Lief Lamers
Thisway.nl
28:23
28:06
40
Lenore Beerkens
Thisway.nl
28:23
28:06
41
Lucette Voorneveld
Huizen
28:26
28:00
42
Mirjam Terpstra
Almere
28:26
28:08
43
Dineke Kok
GAC Hilversum
28:31
28:19
44
Lianne Toebes
LIDL
28:35
28:13
45
Anita Moolenaar
Altis
28:37
28:32
46
Angeliek van Rossum
Lentink Accountants
28:55
28:44
47
Tamara van Huijssteeden
Zeddam
29:06
29:04
48
Estrella van Lierop
LIDL
29:22
28:56
49
Eline den Uijl
Lentink Mixed 1
29:25
29:20
50
Britta te Nijenhuis
Utrecht
29:31
29:23
51
Yolande Rietman
Zuidwal
29:35
29:23
52
Renate Hendriks
Naarden
29:42
29:29
53
Tes Veerman
Huizen
29:43
29:36
54
Lilian Spilt
Kinderopvang Huizen team 3
29:45
29:26
55
Bianca Coster
LIDL
29:57
29:41
56
Nicoline de Jong
Lentink dames 1
29:58
29:58
57
Justine van Huijssteeden
Arnhem
30:02
30:01
58
Celine van der Schaaf
Thisway.nl
30:03
29:47
59
Femke Roest
Huizen
30:06
30:03
60
Bloem Damen
Huizen
30:07
29:40
61
Barbara Donker
Zeist
30:11
29:53
62
Mariël Duurland
Blaricum
30:14
29:55
63
Wendy Tjin
Huizen
30:18
30:07
64
Melissa van Rossum
Lentink Accountants
30:34
30:24
65
Sara Rundberg
Huizen
30:37
30:23
66
Vera Rundberg
Huizen
30:37
30:24
67
Wiandy Balster
Hardlooptrainers Nederland
30:42
30:33
68
Marjon Veerman
Huizen
30:53
30:46
69
Birgit van Urk
Websteen Online Marketing
30:54
30:35
70
Corine Van Der Sloot
Zuidwal
31:03
30:57
71
Wies Pieplenbosch
Zuidwal
31:10
30:50
72
Madelief Müller
Huizen
31:27
31:04
73
Mandy van den Broek
GAC Hilversum
31:32
31:13
74
Marissa van der Linden
GAC Hilversum
31:33
31:16
75
Virginia De Ruijter
Lelystad
31:37
31:19
76
Marianne Van Wensen
Phanos
31:42
31:33
77
Lianne Wieldraaijer
Lentink Accountants
31:54
31:27
78
Renée Wagemaker
Huizen
31:58
31:52
79
Emilie Bussemaker
Huizen
32:03
31:41
80
Maaike Visser
Huizen
32:13
32:07
81
Yvonne Wagemaker
Huizen
32:13
32:06
82
Hajni Dumortier-Kotvics
2BFit
32:20
32:07
83
Sandra Van den Berk
Almere
32:21
32:03
84
Lente Foppes
Amsterdam
32:30
32:17
85
Daphne Melenhorst
Hilversum
32:37
32:10
86
Marleen Spaan
Huizen
32:46
32:40
87
Donna Adriaansen
Kinderopvang Huizen team 1
32:54
32:33
88
Wendy Woudsma
Kinderopvang Huizen team 3
32:54
32:33
89
Anke Van Wijnen
Almere
32:55
32:48
90
Thalita Van den Hoek
GAC Hilversum
33:09
32:52
91
Marjan Ursinus
Lentink Accountants
33:19
33:04
92
Kirsten Ursinus
Nijmegen
33:20
33:03
93
Jirina van Daal
Almere
33:41
33:21
94
Leonie Loupias
Kinderopvang Huizen team 1
33:43
33:22
95
Tessa Racké
Kinderopvang Huizen team 2
33:43
33:21
96
Saskia Verspiek
Huizen
33:57
33:50
97
Lotte Rietveld
Start to Run clinic
33:58
33:43
98
Teuni Scholten
Weesp
34:21
34:12
99
Petra Entrop
Zuidwal
34:51
34:35
100
Maartje Vinke
Start to Run clinic
34:56
34:40
101
Marlous Huffermann
Lentink dames 1
35:29
35:26
102
Saskia Gonzalez Rivera
Team Lidl 1
35:46
35:25
103
Danja Oosting
Blaricum
36:04
35:51
104
Irma Hilhorst
Soest
36:18
35:57
105
Anne-marie Denekamp
Kinderopvang Huizen team 3
36:38
36:16
106
Angela El Boujraoui
Kinderopvang Huizen team 2
36:53
36:31
107
Trudy Kingma-Langstraat
Ridderkerk
37:21
37:11
108
Marjolein Iking
Kinderopvang Huizen team 1
37:50
37:30
109
Lindsey Fennis
Team Lidl 1
37:59
37:38
110
Wanda Colli
LIDL
39:42
39:16
111
Zoe Leenen
Almere
39:48
39:41
112
Anouscka Leenen
Almere
39:48
39:41
113
Irene Hagen
Kinderopvang Huizen team 1
41:17
40:54
114
Monique van Vliegen
Team Lidl 1
42:43
42:22
115
Lauri van Vliegen
Team Lidl 1
42:43
42:22
116
Josta Van Blaricum
Kinderopvang Huizen team 3
43:04
42:44
117
Elsbeth Kos
Kinderopvang Huizen team 4
43:05
42:43
118
Alice Van Middelkoop
Kinderopvang Huizen team 4
43:05
42:42
119
Leonore Hoogstraten
Team Lidl 2
48:27
48:02
120
Heja Mahmada
Team Lidl 2
48:27
48:04
121
Gwen Bieze
Bussum
49:52
49:29
122
Gitte van Nus
Huizen
51:53
51:29
MSEN, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luc Velzeboer
Wolfskamerloop
33:39
33:38
2
Erik Kallenberg
Wolfskamerloop
34:24
34:24
3
Raymond Lozekoot
Almere '81
34:49
34:49
4
Ian Pennekamp
Bussum
35:16
35:16
5
Maikel Zuijderhoudt
Clytoneus
36:15
36:14
6
Johan Horst
Huizen
36:21
36:20
7
Omar Brons
Wolfskamerloop
36:38
36:37
8
Michiel Smit
Leiden Atletiek
36:41
36:39
9
Pepijn Janssen
GAC Hilversum
36:53
36:52
10
Jeroen Mast
Huizen
37:01
36:59
11
Remus Otten
Naarden
38:07
38:05
12
Mischa ter Smitten
Hilversum
38:12
38:10
13
Henk Pijper
Weesp
39:28
39:25
14
Halil Arioz
Veenendaal
43:12
43:08
15
Bjorn Hoogenboom
Roelofarendsveen
43:20
43:19
16
Job Beelman
Amsterdam
43:25
43:12
17
Martijn Groenewoud
GAC Hilversum
43:56
43:51
18
Dries Veerman
Huizen
45:03
44:58
19
Micheal Nasibdar
LIDL
45:54
45:43
20
Hendrik van Woerden
Huizen
47:02
46:44
21
Sander Bijl
Hilversum
47:47
47:43
22
Menno Esmeijer
Nijmegen
49:36
49:32
23
Peter van Zutphen
Dronten
50:36
50:22
24
Jerry Meijer
Blaricum
50:50
50:40
25
Thomas Korteweg
Zuidwal sponsoren
51:00
50:50
26
Wouter Mul
Utrecht
53:42
53:23
27
Danny Zondag
Autobedrijf Poll
53:47
53:39
28
Jurre Plas
Eemnes
54:11
53:58
29
Jamie Chow
Veenendaal
55:16
55:12
30
Laurens Hartevelt
Huizen
56:11
55:48
31
Noud Zuiderhoek
Huizen
56:17
56:10
32
Daniel Blank
Almere
56:29
56:06
33
Siem Persoon
LIDL
56:37
56:19
34
Tijmen van Kogelenberg
Blaricum
57:33
57:23
35
Justin van der Star
Huizen
59:12
58:50
36
Eddy Van der Plas
Huizen
59:35
59:27
37
Arnold Brasser
Lentink Accountants
1:07:00
1:06:36
M35, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Naasz
Wolfskamerloop
37:44
37:43
2
Derek Heuveling
Lentink Accountants
39:06
39:05
3
Jochem Koren
Bussum
39:49
39:42
4
Willem Hogenbirk
Huizen
40:20
40:16
5
Piet Hendrikx
Hilversum
40:57
40:56
6
Mark Kundersma
Blaricum
41:22
41:12
7
Paul de Vries
Nederhorst den Berg
41:59
41:57
8
Erwin Wentink
Eemnes
42:02
42:00
9
Joeri Overman
Huizen
42:16
42:13
10
Daniël Reijersen
Huizen
42:34
42:23
11
Wynand Verhoef
Huizen
42:37
42:22
12
Maarten Foppes
Amsterdam
42:50
42:47
13
Wouter Wieldraaijer
Lentink Accountants
43:51
43:48
14
Gerbrand Foppes
Huizen
44:14
44:10
15
Victor vander Hulst
Bussum
44:53
44:51
16
Patrick Van Doorn
Amsterdam
44:54
44:51
17
Menno Klomp
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
45:00
44:54
18
Mikael Remmers
Almere
45:45
45:45
19
Andries Paarlberg
Almere
45:57
45:51
20
Joris Huisman
Weesp
46:42
46:31
21
Roelof Bout
Amsterdam
47:44
47:25
22
Edwin Hof
Huizen
48:08
48:04
23
Sebastiaan Keller
Bussum
48:09
48:03
24
WwF Loomans
Bussum
49:03
48:52
25
Klaas Jongsma
Websteen Online Marketing
49:07
48:43
26
Matthijs Arts
Huizen
50:09
49:56
27
Nico van Dijk
Thales
50:25
50:05
28
Ali Akbari
Websteen Online Marketing
50:30
50:13
29
Martijn Visser
Woudrichem
50:50
50:38
30
Olaf Oosting
Blaricum
50:57
50:33
31
Rene Kundersma
Huizen
51:02
50:47
32
Paul Jares
Autobedrijf Poll
52:06
51:56
33
Roald Van den Brink
Huizen
53:47
53:30
34
Martijn van Zuijlen
Breukelen Ut
57:17
56:57
35
Mikel Stolk
Amstelveen
57:56
57:31
36
Marc Staalman
Huizen
58:13
57:57
37
Silvester Schram
Alkmaar
1:02:43
1:02:28
M45, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Taco Spanbroek
Zuidwal
37:01
37:00
2
Chris Brands
Tempo
37:29
37:27
3
Felix de Jongh
Rotterdam
38:30
38:29
4
Ivar Wierenga
GAC Hilversum
38:38
38:34
5
Edwin van der Heijden
Hilversum
39:47
39:44
6
Jeroen Bos
Weesp
40:28
40:26
7
Jelmer De Jong
AV Zeewolde
41:57
41:56
8
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
42:06
42:05
9
Thijs Knaap
Bussum
42:16
42:14
10
Renato Tramontina
Thales
42:59
42:50
11
Bob
Maarssen
43:22
43:09
12
Joao da Costa Lopes
Almere
43:31
43:21
13
Huub Van Hout
Bussum
43:32
43:20
14
Edwin Kos
Hilversum
43:43
43:41
15
Erwin Wengen
Huizen
43:50
43:49
16
André de Groot
Almere
44:00
43:50
17
Fred Havinga
Almere
44:15
44:12
18
Pieter Riley
Almere
44:15
44:04
19
Anco van Schaik
Eemnes
44:22
44:07
20
Eddy van de Weerd
Baarn
44:31
44:24
21
Guus de Ruiter
Phoenix
45:17
45:15
22
Paul Vuijst
Zuidwal
45:23
45:18
23
Edwin Duijs
Zuidwal
45:27
45:23
24
Hans Rosier
Huizen
45:48
45:43
25
Wouter Vrolijk
Lidl
46:05
45:51
26
Marco Appeldoorn
Zuidwal
46:21
46:16
27
Jasper Terlouw
Huizen
46:31
46:23
28
Michiel Veldkamp
Thales
47:39
47:15
29
Robin Kuhlman
Hilversum
47:49
47:33
30
Rik de Groot
Soest
48:07
48:02
31
Gilbert Vogt
Huizen
48:44
48:29
32
Mathijs Vroegop
Huizen
48:54
48:38
33
Fred van der Roest
LIDL
48:55
48:41
34
Dennis Eskes
Huizen
48:56
48:43
35
Rene Bogaard
Tempo
49:11
48:55
36
Johan Timmerman
Huizen
49:18
49:04
37
René Sweere
Thales
49:42
49:31
38
Rob van Opzeeland
Thales
49:42
49:32
39
Sander Geertsma
Weesp
49:48
49:28
40
Ed Bout
Zuidwal
49:54
49:40
41
Leonard van Teeffelen
Huizen
49:58
49:52
42
Arjan de Man
Blaricum
50:11
50:08
43
Ruud Miggels
Websteen Online Marketing
50:47
50:29
44
Henrik Koelewijn
Zuidwal
50:59
50:48
45
Peti de Wit
Blaricum
51:17
51:04
46
Ronald de Lange
Gorinchem
51:44
51:36
47
Till Gotterbarm
Blaricum
52:02
51:37
48
Anton van Zijverden
Putten
52:53
52:34
49
Jeroen Lampe
Huizen
53:31
53:17
50
Patrick van Velzen
Bilthoven
53:51
53:35
51
Niels Drent
Hilversum
54:03
53:53
52
Danny de Jong
Bilthoven
54:52
54:34
53
Alex Visser
Huizen
55:03
54:38
54
Peter Veerman
Huizen
55:59
55:55
55
Ben Morsch
Websteen Online Marketing
55:59
55:36
56
Bas de Bruijn
Huizen
56:29
56:09
57
Michel van der Star
Huizen
56:36
56:14
58
Kees Sybesma
Thales
58:08
57:47
59
Dennis van Dalen
Blaricum
58:20
58:10
60
Axel Corten
Websteen Online Marketing
59:15
58:54
61
Karel Hamburg
Websteen Online Marketing
59:20
59:00
M55, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
36:52
36:50
2
John van der Klein
GAC Hilversum
42:25
42:23
3
Jos Broekhuis
Hilversum
43:43
43:42
4
Willem Kaspers
Zuidwal
44:02
43:59
5
Simon van de Pol
Almere
44:10
43:59
6
Kees Rijsdijk
Zuidwal
45:19
45:13
7
Hein Smelt
AV Zeewolde
45:24
45:23
8
Joop Majoor
Zuidwal
45:38
45:36
9
Martin Lieberom
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
45:51
45:43
10
Jeroen Hilhorst
Zuidwal
45:57
45:55
11
Hennie Brink
Zuidwal
46:50
46:37
12
Eduard van Mook
Zuidwal
48:13
48:07
13
Frank Noe
Kortenhoef
49:06
48:49
14
Ron Schuddeboom
Huizen
49:13
49:06
15
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
49:15
49:09
16
Rene Boelhouwer
Huizen
49:39
49:23
17
Robert Korteweg
Zuidwal sponsoren
49:47
49:37
18
Paul van Gorkom
Weesp
50:07
49:47
19
Jan Westland
Huizen
50:27
50:03
20
Jan Aland
Loopgroep De Bazuin
50:49
50:41
21
Roel van Hove
Almere
50:52
50:29
22
Cor Groenen
Pijnenburg
51:12
50:50
23
Jos Reijnders
Zuidwal
52:07
51:56
24
Jan Vierhout
Huizen
52:59
52:44
25
Arnold Hogemann
Huizen
53:19
52:54
26
Rob van der Woude
Almere
53:45
53:29
27
Rob Hollak
Huizen
54:37
54:28
28
Hein Jan Plat
Blaricum
54:45
54:31
29
Piet Cijvat
Zuidwal
55:05
54:50
30
Djelko van Es
Laren Nh
55:49
55:33
31
Herman Ursinus
Lentink Accountants
57:47
57:24
32
Marco de Hoop
Alkmaar
1:00:02
59:41
33
Tip Geerlings
Huizen
1:00:30
1:00:23
34
Jan Cees Visser
Almere
1:00:55
1:00:34
M65, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Oscar Smit
avVN
40:23
40:22
2
Peter Lier
Zuidwal
47:37
47:32
3
Leks van der Horst
avVN
49:34
49:32
4
Pieter Veraar
Bussum
49:45
49:41
5
Kees Vaneman
Tempo
49:54
49:50
6
Andre Peer
GAC Hilversum
50:47
50:36
7
Bob Renkema
Phanos
52:45
52:42
8
Ron Timmerman
Coronel Sports
52:48
52:29
9
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
53:58
53:34
10
Otto Wijma
Muiden
55:39
55:12
11
Aalt Smit
Leusden
58:02
57:50
12
Wouter Taal
's-Gravenhage
1:01:17
1:00:55
13
Ben Moolhuijsen
Huizen
1:05:44
1:05:38
VSEN, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Hittinger
Wolfskamerloop
38:05
38:04
2
Laura Hermans
Wolfskamerloop
38:21
38:20
3
Julia de Leeuw
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
43:12
43:09
4
Iris de Jongh
Rotterdam
44:07
44:05
5
Nicolien de Graaff
Weesp
45:29
45:26
6
Lotte Bout
Weesp
49:41
49:23
7
Sabriye Koot
LIDL
50:06
49:53
8
Suuz De Leeuw
Amsterdam
51:56
51:53
9
Jacqueline Pannekoek
Bussum
52:24
52:06
10
Yannan Driessen
Huizen
52:37
52:25
11
Tatjana Savenije
Huizen
54:06
53:43
12
Maartje van der Werff
Zwolle
56:18
56:10
13
Hanne De Wachter
GAC Hilversum
56:36
56:28
14
Mandy Bakker
LIDL
56:38
56:20
15
Cathy de Boer
Amsterdam
57:31
57:10
16
Anouk Ruizendaal
LIDL
57:45
57:27
17
Jasmijn Haenen
Almere
58:16
57:53
18
Elize Hoogland
Utrecht
58:31
58:24
19
Denise Post
Lentink Accountants
58:53
58:37
20
Elena Jacobs
Almere
59:56
59:33
21
Kim Schimmel
Bussum
1:03:22
1:03:03
V35, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Vissers
Wolfskamerloop
42:48
42:44
2
Leonie Oudendijk
Loosdrecht
46:29
46:23
3
Jitske Bleeker
Huizen
46:37
46:35
4
Hanneke Schaap
Lentink Accountants
50:32
50:26
5
Ilse van 't Ende
Lentink Accountants
50:55
50:48
6
Sharon Geurtsen
Amsterdam
50:58
50:33
7
Naomi Lammers
Lentink Accountants
51:23
51:17
8
Ellis Hartog
Lentink Accountants
51:25
51:18
9
Kirsten Klok
Triathlon
51:56
51:37
10
Marleen van Schaik
Huizen
52:11
51:58
11
Marlies de Graaff
Egmond aan Zee
53:11
53:06
12
Kirsten Kleijn
Hilversum
53:48
53:40
13
Yvonne Langhorst
GAC Hilversum
54:26
54:05
14
Laura Meul
Heerle
55:13
54:54
15
Eva Westland-Kozlokova
Huizen
55:55
55:41
16
Marloes Zwagerman
Bussum
57:32
57:22
17
Frieda van de Geest
Lentink Accountants
1:00:05
59:48
18
Machteld Dijkhuizen
Lentink Accountants
1:00:09
59:51
19
Susanne Vlaanderen
Almere
1:00:24
1:00:15
20
Annemarie Molenaar
Lentink Accountants
1:00:33
1:00:15
21
Wijnanda van den Broek
Lentink Accountants
1:01:07
1:00:49
22
Willemijn Macdonald
Huizen
1:02:25
1:02:13
23
Marielle Putto
Zuidwal
1:03:40
1:03:28
V45, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Weijling-Dissel
Egmond aan den Hoef
37:41
37:40
2
Simone Hartong
Rotterdam
41:42
41:40
3
Marleen Vos
Wolfskamerloop
41:46
41:45
4
Hedwig van Bree
Zuidwal
41:54
41:51
5
Marlies van Breen
43:01
42:59
6
Doris Gritsch
Almere '81
48:02
48:00
7
Margret de Weerd
GAC Hilversum
48:17
48:04
8
Karen Jes
Huizen
49:17
49:04
9
Kitty Bruin
Zuidwal
50:00
49:45
10
Hedwig Pijnenburg
Clytoneus
51:09
50:58
11
Dorine Kuijpers
Huizen
52:43
52:35
12
France van Bree
53:16
53:09
13
Suzan Stougie-Jonkheer
Zuidwal sponsoren
53:33
53:20
14
Rosalinde Blom
Blaricum
54:47
54:38
15
Paula de Kort
Weesp
55:13
54:53
16
Marianne Hartong
Huizen
58:01
57:53
17
Richtsje Abma
Zuidwal
59:43
59:34
18
Angela Paparo
Blaricum
1:06:03
1:05:51
V55, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dina Weening
GAC Hilversum
49:50
49:29
2
Tonny Bakker
Zuidwal
59:05
58:53
3
Willianne van der Poel
Naarden
1:00:08
1:00:00
4
Corrie Appeldoorn-Mulder
Lentink Accountants
1:02:20
1:02:08
uitslagverwerking: www.uitslagen.nl
www.wolfskamerloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
28-10-2019 16:31