Uitslagenlijst AV23 Middenmeerloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 27 oktober 2019

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bjorn Vennema
Amsterdam
34:58
34:57
2
Mammoud Mahhoudi
onbekend
36:31
36:30
3
Peter Crisp
Amsterdam
36:36
36:36
4
Reinoud Bekendam
Amsterdam
38:01
37:59
5
Ivan Versteeg
Utrecht
38:20
38:18
6
Thomas Spiekhout
Amsterdam
39:25
39:21
7
Geerbema
Utrecht
40:15
40:13
8
Arno van Akkeren
Oss
40:35
40:33
9
Robert Jan Kwakman
Diemen
40:40
40:38
10
Arjen de Wit
Amsterdam
41:03
41:00
11
Tom Sievers
Almere
42:13
42:07
12
Thomas Overweg
Amsterdam
43:41
43:33
13
Barry Oudejans
Wormer
43:54
43:27
14
Steven Heuft
Amsterdam
44:07
43:44
15
Maarten de Vreede
Purmerend
44:49
44:35
16
Lenne van Asselen
Woerden
45:52
45:42
17
Olle Scholten
Amsterdam
46:06
45:55
18
Marc van Dalen
Amsterdam
47:33
47:17
19
Patrick Dijkstra
Amsterdam
47:34
47:22
20
Jori Castricum
Amsterdam
47:41
47:26
21
Ruben Brokkelkamp
Amsterdam
47:42
47:33
22
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
47:49
47:48
23
Laurens van Dijk
Amsterdam
48:39
48:14
24
Jamie Prawiro Martojo
Amsterdam
49:14
48:40
25
Arno Palper
Amsterdam
49:16
48:55
26
Marco Bertaccini
Amsterdam
49:47
49:25
27
Claudio Armandi
Amsterdam
50:37
50:18
28
Driol Prats Estartus
Amsterdam
50:55
50:39
29
Claudio Gennaro
Amsterdam
51:05
50:46
30
Jeroen de Sitter
Amsterdam
52:16
52:00
31
Manlio Galeota
Amsterdam
52:39
52:20
32
Guido Tierolf
Wormer
52:51
52:24
33
Arjan Benit
Amsterdam
52:54
52:36
34
Fabian Weber
Amsterdam
53:39
53:15
35
Antonios Krinis
Nea Filadelfeia
53:46
53:20
36
Eugenio Ravano
Amsterdam
54:40
54:18
37
Daniele Guido
Amsterdam
54:46
54:24
38
Paul Jonkman
Utrecht
55:03
54:39
39
Stamatios Andreadis
Chalkida
55:43
55:16
40
Pascal Brugmans
Landsmeer
55:48
55:35
41
Patrick van Geel
Lelystad
56:36
56:13
42
Gerrit Arp
Naarden
56:36
56:13
43
Pieter Poorter
Amsterdam
57:51
57:20
44
Tobias Wesseling
Amsterdam
59:52
59:31
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Davide Ceolin
Amsterdam
39:38
39:36
2
Bob Kuiper
Amsterdam
39:41
39:24
3
Dirk Dubbers
Startbaan
40:35
40:33
4
Jeroen Mank
Amsterdam
42:36
42:11
5
Thomas Schuurman
Diemen
42:45
42:40
6
Willem van 't Noordende
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
42:48
42:45
7
Izaak Quist
AV '23
42:50
42:47
8
Chris Visser
Haarlem
43:33
43:28
9
Koen van Rhee
Amsterdam
43:42
43:35
10
Benjamin de Swaan Arons
AV '23
44:05
44:01
11
Durnerin Jerome
Amsterdam
44:14
43:34
12
Rogier Maas
Amsterdam
44:57
44:50
13
Hendrik Dathe
Amsterdam
45:51
45:47
14
Kris Dorst
Amsterdam
46:36
46:18
15
Koenraad Kóllmann
Nederland
46:39
46:28
16
Arie Muijlwijk
Amsterdam
47:29
47:03
17
Marcelo Alarcon
Nederland
47:52
47:41
18
DJ Klaassen
Amsterdam
47:58
47:29
19
Marco Bekker
Amsterdam
48:04
48:02
20
David Nice
Diemen
48:09
48:00
21
Nicolas Bedard
Amsterdam
48:34
48:24
22
Hakim Sgaier
Haarlem
48:46
48:40
23
Christiaan Moenis
Marken
48:47
48:29
24
Carlo Wijers
Amsterdam
49:14
48:58
25
Peter van Rijn
Amsterdam
49:18
49:14
26
Eric van Gulik
Diemen
51:31
51:13
27
Steven Groenendaal
Diemen
51:40
51:31
28
Andy Fekete
Amsterdam
53:06
52:57
29
Andreas Huizinga
Amsterdam
53:17
52:51
30
Deo Volente
Almere
53:25
52:49
31
Lorenzo Bonino
Amsterdam
53:55
53:31
32
Anthony Agustin
Amsterdam
54:02
53:25
33
Jeroen Bekker
Amstelveen
54:20
53:54
34
Rens Zonneveld
Amsterdam
55:15
54:55
35
Thomas Eppinga
Amsterdam
55:33
55:14
36
Cedgar Deeb
Almere
55:39
55:03
37
Ron van wilgenburg
Amsterdam
55:39
55:19
38
Satheeshkumar Subramani
Amstelveen
57:27
57:25
39
Jan Willem Ebbelaar
Zaandam
57:47
57:22
40
Roland Bosch van Rosenthal
Amsterdam
1:00:03
59:42
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdelhamid Mohammadi
AV '23
37:08
37:07
2
Dennis Koomen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
37:58
37:56
3
Dennis Steeman
Phanos
38:10
38:09
4
Marcel van der Plaat
avVN
38:36
38:35
5
Jeroen Pasman
Amsterdam
42:00
41:57
6
Oscar Frenkel
Amsterdam
42:11
42:07
7
Martin Geerders
Amsterdam
42:35
42:34
8
Sander Speekenbrink
AAC
43:05
43:01
9
Marcus Turner
Running Holland vereniging
43:15
43:12
10
Per Vermaas
Hardloop Club Amsterdamse Bos
44:16
43:58
11
Jean-Paul Woldberg
Nieuw-Vennep
45:12
45:07
12
Frans van Vliet
Amsterdam
45:30
45:21
13
Huub Bonte
Monnickendam
45:36
45:30
14
Johan Amsen
Almere
45:37
45:22
15
David Pruijt
AV '23
45:46
45:42
16
Hamid
Almere
45:49
45:48
17
Edgar Senne
Amsterdam
46:18
46:07
18
Marcel Heijmans
Diemen
46:26
46:21
19
Pieter Schipper
Marken
46:41
46:11
20
Marc Cortie
Diemen
47:11
21
Jan Willem Nieuwland
Phanos
47:17
47:12
22
Nando Pengel
Amsterdam
47:37
47:07
23
Ramon van Ommen
Amsterdam
47:58
47:38
24
Paul Fica
Amsterdam
48:25
48:09
25
Andre van Echtelt
Diemen
48:38
48:01
26
Jan Schipper
Amsterdam
48:51
48:32
27
Eric Wolfwinkel
Ilpendam
49:04
48:56
28
Harry Nibte
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
49:08
48:50
29
Rick Reijenga
Amsterdam
49:29
49:15
30
Henny van de Voorde
Amsterdam
49:49
49:10
31
Robert Steenhof
Amstelveen
49:55
49:46
32
Jasper Buffing
Amsterdam
51:29
51:12
33
Fred Fasting
Diemen
51:31
51:14
34
Martin Rodenburg
Amsterdam
52:11
51:52
35
Howard Vanenburg
Purmerend
52:14
52:01
36
Bastiaan Beumer
Amsterdam
52:25
52:04
37
Ties van Steenbergen
Diemen
52:42
52:17
38
Marc Janssen
Amsterdam
52:42
52:19
39
Marcel Voorn
Amsterdam
53:08
52:38
40
Marcel Hazewindus
Almere
53:29
53:06
41
Alexander Schutte
Amsterdam
53:42
53:21
42
Paul Burgering
Nederland
54:52
54:11
43
Jimmy Thurnim
Assendelft
55:53
55:23
44
Arnoud Snieder
Amsterdam
56:26
56:06
45
Eelco Estoppey
Heerhugowaard
57:13
56:47
46
Jeroen Brouwer
AV '23
57:25
56:55
47
Emile Samsoe
Amsterdam
58:17
57:53
48
Marco den Breejen
Almere
58:30
58:19
49
Lesley Pengel
onbekend
58:53
58:23
50
Alex de Groot
Hilversum
59:43
59:16
51
Ali Gülcebi
ARO '88
59:43
59:36
52
Milton Tjoen-A-Choy
Koog aan de Zaan
1:01:48
1:01:35
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Woldberg
Phanos
38:16
38:15
2
Johan Smet
Phanos
39:44
39:43
3
Duk Bekema
Startbaan
42:42
42:39
4
Martin van Steenis
SV Sportlust
43:38
43:35
5
Chris van der Neut
Amstelveen
44:17
44:15
6
Hans van Zuuk
Diemen
44:23
44:11
7
Peter Versteegen
Amsterdam
44:49
44:46
8
Jan van der Peet
Monnickendam
45:33
45:28
9
Robert Oomen
Amsterdam
46:26
46:21
10
Simon Deun
Diemen
46:41
46:20
11
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
47:02
46:57
12
Ton Ruckert
Venlo
47:12
47:03
13
Aart Bastmeijer
Running Holland vereniging
47:56
47:54
14
Harry benit
Purmerend
48:11
48:00
15
Bas Pfister
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
48:35
48:29
16
Alex van Veen
Amsterdam
48:57
48:25
17
Anne de Visser
AV '23
49:15
49:07
18
Jan Boeijink
Amsterdam
49:20
49:14
19
Peter Jan Kannegieter
Amsterdam
49:48
49:40
20
Jan Harinck
AV '23
50:10
49:56
21
Lieuwe Haanstra
Bussum
50:47
50:37
22
Johan de Haan
Amsterdam
51:15
51:11
23
Hans Marijnissen
Amsterdam
52:00
51:44
24
Pieter Kole
AV '23
52:02
51:40
25
Frits van den Born
Amsterdam
52:20
52:13
26
Ed Teunissen
Amsterdam
52:20
52:19
27
Winston Tjong-A-Tham
Amsterdam
53:16
53:01
28
Michiel Hatenboer
AV '23
53:38
53:15
29
Martin Klepper
Zaandam
53:52
53:34
30
Michiel Koorn
Amsterdam
53:59
53:55
31
Erik Sikkens
Amsterdam
55:21
55:06
32
Roland Muller
Diemen
55:28
54:57
33
Daan Meijer
Amsterdam
55:44
55:18
34
Cor van Hekken
Amsterdam
56:02
55:56
35
Frans Visser
Duivendrecht
56:09
55:57
36
Jan-Marten Bosma
Amsterdam
56:30
56:10
37
Ron Dankelman
Amsterdam
56:33
56:10
38
Rob Geurtsen
Amsterdam
56:56
56:30
39
Henk Bleeker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:36
57:07
40
Jan Kuilman
Nederland
57:47
57:19
41
Hein de Hoog
Phanos
58:09
57:59
42
Lex de Savornin Lohman
Nederland
58:32
58:10
43
Jeroen Ahaus
Zuid-Scharwoude
59:06
58:54
44
Rikus Beemster
Monnickendam
59:38
59:24
45
Evert Urbanus
Amsterdam
59:41
59:16
46
Ruud Steenvoorden
Amstelveen
1:00:07
59:45
47
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
1:02:14
1:02:02
48
Adnan Kilic
AV '23
1:05:22
1:05:14
49
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam
1:09:10
1:08:39
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susanne Balm
Amsterdam
42:42
42:39
2
Stella Nelissen
Amsterdam
48:39
48:32
3
Lisette Schmidt
Amsterdam
49:02
48:53
4
Eline Vermue
Amsterdam
49:05
48:59
5
Iris Wessels
Amsterdam
49:07
48:34
6
Emily Meijaard
AV '23
49:34
49:23
7
Anouk Eikendal
Amsterdam
49:59
49:43
8
Julie de Graaf
Amsterdam
49:59
49:44
9
Eline Donkers
AV '23
51:02
50:53
10
Marjolein Linders
Amsterdam
52:11
52:04
11
Daphne Dijkman
Amsterdam
52:31
52:13
12
Hannah nijsingh
Diemen
53:00
52:45
13
Linda Hoevenaren
Amsterdam
53:03
52:37
14
Marthe Heitbrink
Amsterdam
53:13
52:56
15
Marjolijn Paauwe
Amsterdam
53:17
52:51
16
Fianna Nieuwenstein
Atos
53:57
53:37
17
Rowan de Graaf
Amsterdam
54:18
53:50
18
Fiona gelton
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:19
53:52
19
Dominika Michalska
Amsterdam
55:53
55:29
20
Hadewich van Zwam
Amsterdam
55:56
55:40
21
Aukelien Gorder
Amsterdam
56:23
55:59
22
Marianne Dieleman
Amsterdam
57:37
57:09
23
Nanda van Dalen
Amsterdam
57:46
57:29
24
Jitske Verwaal
Amsterdam
57:54
57:43
25
Jean Baldicanas
Amsterdam
58:06
57:38
26
Laura Esmite
Amsterdam
58:17
58:01
27
Eline Bach Kolling
Amsterdam
58:20
57:55
28
Eline Ahaus
Zuid-Scharwoude
59:06
58:54
29
Francine Urbanus
Amsterdam
59:51
59:26
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monika Newton
London
43:15
43:10
2
Iris Vromans
Diemen
44:46
44:41
3
Anoek Vincent
AV '23
45:32
45:28
4
Gerda Edelman
AV '23
46:08
46:02
5
Frederique Schreuder
Amsterdam
47:40
47:37
6
Kirsten Valkenburg
Amsterdam
48:15
48:11
7
Roos Reijenga
Amsterdam
49:51
49:38
8
Wesseline Hartzema
Amsterdam
49:59
49:38
9
Noeni Ayala
Amsterdam
50:55
50:38
10
Lotte Henrichs
Diemen
54:01
53:51
11
Chantal Dijkers
Diemen
54:02
53:33
12
Trees Korstanje
Amsterdam
55:15
54:55
13
R.J. te Bokkel
Amsterdam
56:29
56:12
14
Henriet Hensen
Amsterdam
58:05
57:36
15
Dajella Overweg
Amsterdam
1:00:23
1:00:15
16
Ruth Sparreboom
Diemen
1:00:24
1:00:09
17
Suzanne de Groot
Diemen
1:00:25
1:00:11
18
Veerle Simons
Amsterdam
1:01:25
1:00:54
19
Judith Sikilo
Nederland
1:03:36
1:03:07
20
Rosette Neij
Diemen
1:07:29
1:07:15
21
Catarina Callon
Amsterdam
1:07:30
1:07:15
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Debora Timmerman
Amsterdam
47:02
46:56
2
Marijcke Toussaint
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
50:03
49:39
3
Stephanie Johnston
Amsterdam
50:32
50:25
4
Charlotte Lange
Amsterdam
50:45
50:21
5
Ellen van de Stadt
Zaandam
52:40
52:22
6
Heidi van der Velde
Nederland
52:46
52:34
7
Josee van der Velde
Waterland
52:46
52:34
8
Machteld Slagt
Amsterdam
54:11
53:57
9
Lydia Bachanova
Diemen
54:58
54:51
10
Irene van de Mheen
Amsterdam
55:08
54:51
11
Kirsten Cup
Amsterdam
56:29
55:58
12
Rafaela Colina
Amsterdam
56:35
56:15
13
Els Lindeboom
Almere
58:30
58:19
14
Barbara Verhallen
Amsterdam
58:40
58:13
15
Stanimira Dimitrova
Amsterdam
59:35
59:06
16
Lisette van Scharrenburg
Amsterdam
59:45
59:17
17
Wilma Kieskamp
Amsterdam
1:00:41
1:00:25
18
Patricia Heijmans-Klebach
Diemen
1:01:54
1:01:39
19
José Baks
Amsterdam
1:02:04
1:01:38
20
Angelique Hellenberg
Purmerend
1:03:24
1:03:11
21
Saskia ter Horst
Purmerend
1:03:54
1:03:38
22
Annemarie Konecke
Amsterdam
1:04:04
1:03:36
23
Elma Meester
AV '23
1:05:25
1:05:04
24
Marianne Nieuwenhuis
Nederland
1:06:36
1:06:07
25
Ilona Bregard
Amsterdam
1:07:30
1:07:15
26
Pauline Spaan
Amsterdam
1:08:03
1:07:31
27
Deborah Steenvoorden-Bax
Amstelveen
1:08:17
1:07:54
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Kosse
Phanos
45:05
45:00
2
Lydia Korrel
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
47:11
47:06
3
Mai Koppers
Amsterdam
56:53
56:21
4
Marianne IJnsen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
57:26
57:02
5
Patricia King
Amstelveen
57:32
57:12
6
Angelique Toonen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
57:38
57:14
7
Coosje Hoogendoorn
Amsterdam
58:53
58:36
8
Daisy Pearce
Hardloop Club Amsterdamse Bos
59:55
59:37
9
S. de Win
Amsterdam
1:01:33
1:01:09
10
Daan de Haan
Amsterdam
1:02:14
1:02:11
11
Ellen Kleisen
Amsterdam
1:02:22
1:02:00
12
Paloma Kalf
Hardloop Club Amsterdamse Bos
1:05:42
1:05:22
M5K, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rogier Strobbe
Almere
18:38
18:38
2
Yassin Jarmouni
Amsterdam
19:03
19:02
3
Ischa Sachs
AV '23
19:52
19:51
4
Mark van den Berg
Amsterdam
20:13
20:11
5
Ivo Geijsen
Amsterdam
20:34
20:32
6
Manco Groot
Diemen
20:35
20:32
7
Bas Hoondert
Phanos
21:07
21:06
8
Bart Wams
Diemen
21:18
21:16
9
Julius Kemmer
Diemen
21:22
21:18
10
Willem de Haan
Amsterdam
21:25
21:22
11
Vincent Hartman
Amsterdam
22:02
22:01
12
Tendai Aarts
AV '23
22:18
22:16
13
Kalle Oud
Amstelveen
23:44
23:41
14
Mark Oud
Running Holland vereniging
23:45
23:41
15
Marc Kauffman
Diemen
23:57
23:45
16
Robin Neven
Amsterdam
25:08
24:55
17
Niels Root
Amsterdam
25:19
25:14
18
Bert Bos
Amsterdam
26:07
26:02
19
P. Flens
Oostzaan
26:20
26:19
20
Boris Hanjoel
Amsterdam
27:15
27:05
21
Rolf van der Velde
Amsterdam
27:17
27:13
22
H. Keizer
Amsterdam
29:05
28:59
23
Kenneth Chung
Diemen
29:14
29:03
24
Friso Bakker
Amsterdam
29:37
29:30
25
Jules Broex
Amsterdam
32:23
32:19
26
Manuel Aloman
Amsterdam
33:27
33:20
27
Agustin Alomar
Amsterdam
33:27
33:20
28
Paul Schmalschlager
Feniks
34:05
33:57
29
Paco Gomez
Amsterdam
34:14
34:06
30
Boudewijn Elsenburg
Diemen
34:29
34:18
31
Ruud van den Busken
Amsterdam
34:58
34:48
32
Inaki Arruabarrena
Amsterdam
36:28
36:20
V5K, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Van Brummelen
Triathlon
21:17
21:16
2
Saskia Kamman-Vis
Badhoevedorp
22:04
22:02
3
Judith Oost Lievense
Amsterdam
23:50
23:49
4
Rosa Westra
Amsterdam
25:33
25:29
5
Ariadne Booij
Diemen
26:04
25:56
6
Morea Brewster
Amsterdam
26:08
26:06
7
Ilaria Triggiani
Diemen
26:25
8
Faye Traube
AAC
26:26
26:22
9
Anneloes van Dijk
Almere
27:08
27:02
10
Saskia van Briemen
Amsterdam
27:39
27:36
11
Vianne Bloothoofd
Amsterdam
27:39
27:29
12
Rienke Bos
Amsterdam
28:03
28:01
13
Agnes Meijerink
Amsterdam
28:34
28:30
14
Jenny Yuen
Diemen
28:41
28:37
15
Anette Ricardo
Amsterdam
28:52
28:46
16
Sherry Li
Diemen
29:02
28:59
17
Erika Thung
Amsterdam
29:14
29:12
18
Isabella Pozzi
Amsterdam
29:35
29:28
19
Paulien Wijckens
Amsterdam
29:41
29:34
20
Merle Broex
Amsterdam
31:39
31:34
21
Natasja Bikkel
Amsterdam
31:48
31:34
22
Feline Broex
Amsterdam
32:20
32:15
23
Basilra Pires
Amsterdam
32:22
32:13
24
Myrte walenberg
Duivendrecht
32:38
32:28
25
Annet Spilt
Nederland
32:45
32:35
26
Marieke Goede
Nederland
32:47
32:37
27
Carmen Cairo
Amsterdam
33:20
33:14
28
Shuet-Yee Liu
Diemen
33:30
33:18
29
Ching-yi Man
Amstelveen
33:39
33:28
30
Aafke Boon
Amsterdam
34:13
34:06
31
Suzanne Kemper
Amsterdam
34:21
34:18
32
Martine Schutten
Amsterdam
34:25
34:21
33
Nicole Sterkenburg
Diemen
34:29
34:18
34
Patricia Taams
Oostzaan
34:30
34:28
35
Maaike van den Berge
Amsterdam Zuidoost
34:32
34:30
36
Maike Rijkaard
Amsterdam
34:36
34:33
37
Linda Schol
Amsterdam
35:10
35:01
38
Irina Ligeon
Amsterdam
36:08
35:59
39
Carmelita Moo
Diemen
43:21
43:15
40
Augusta Pufflijk
Diemen
43:29
43:23
www.uitslagen.nl
30-10-2019 20:13