Uitslagenlijst Devil's Trail Rijk van Nijmegen

Nijmegen - Zondag 27 oktober 2019

MAN, LUCIFER - 11KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Pleijte
Team Salomon NL
45:23
45:23
2
Michiel Kallenberg
Cifla
47:26
47:25
3
Jeroen Schep
Deventer
48:39
48:37
4
Pim Elferink
Cifla
48:46
48:45
5
Patrick Dekkers
Nuland
52:43
52:41
6
Mark Walraven
Veenendaal
52:46
52:42
7
Tim Janssen
Cifla
52:49
52:49
8
Freek de Best
Heumen
55:28
55:24
9
Milan Watzeels
Tilburg
55:29
55:26
10
Niek van Hilten
Amsterdam
55:51
55:24
11
Jeroen Zuiderduin
Zoetermeer
55:54
55:42
12
Tom van den Heuvel
Nijmegen
55:57
55:41
13
Stephan Admiraal
's-Hertogenbosch
56:50
56:46
14
Niels Claassen
Nijmegen
57:12
57:10
15
Arno Lodders
Huissen
57:29
57:22
16
Nick Palapessy
Apeldoorn
57:51
57:48
17
Olaf Simonse
CBS Runners
58:19
58:18
18
Sander Kamphuis
Team Salomon NL
58:20
58:19
19
Niels de Sonnaville
Maarssen
58:51
58:51
20
Derk Venema
Wijchen
58:56
57:15
21
Pim Kreutzer
Nijmegen
59:01
58:56
22
Aart ter Keurs
Slijk-Ewijk
59:21
59:18
23
Erik Voskuil
Dordrecht
59:32
59:16
24
Wim Keurs
Nijmegen
1:00:08
1:00:04
25
Rob Brekelmans
Helvoirt
1:00:19
1:00:18
26
Christoph Ohrmann
Meerbusch
1:00:56
1:00:44
27
Thymen van Voorst
Ravenstein
1:01:16
1:01:04
28
Teun van Bladel
Drunen
1:01:57
1:01:50
29
Tim Schravemade
Gouda
1:02:32
1:02:24
30
Fred Bartels
Gendt
1:02:50
1:02:46
31
Lukasz Staniak
Venlo
1:03:43
1:03:41
32
Yannick van Kastel
7Hills Runners
1:04:32
1:03:55
33
Bas Thunnissen
Nijmegen
1:04:50
1:03:23
34
Hans Kraaij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:50
1:04:45
35
Boy van de Coolwijk
Oss
1:04:51
1:04:00
36
Roy Wismans
Gendt
1:05:25
1:05:21
37
Erik de Rooij
Druten
1:05:39
1:05:20
38
Benjamin Bles
Rhenen
1:06:12
1:05:50
39
Stefan Reijnders
Huissen
1:06:17
1:05:42
40
Manuel Bussmann
Utrecht
1:06:37
1:06:20
41
Ludo Verlinden
Nijmegen
1:06:41
1:06:30
42
Joël Janssen
Wijchen
1:06:42
1:05:49
43
Bart van Bemmel
Nieuwegein
1:06:46
1:06:35
44
Ronald Zollinger
Nijmegen
1:06:51
1:06:31
45
Tony van Os
Rhenen
1:07:05
1:06:07
46
Jeroen van Keeken
Kleve
1:07:12
1:06:43
47
Thomas van Raaij
Nijmegen
1:07:23
1:07:03
48
Shiva Verstappen
Nijmegen
1:07:43
1:07:27
49
Joep van Horen
Wijchen
1:07:46
1:07:22
50
Thom Broekman
Davidís Devils
1:08:12
1:08:01
51
Hans de Graaf
Duiven
1:08:15
1:08:09
52
Rob van der Helm
Esch
1:08:21
1:07:56
53
Stijn Kuijper
Utrecht
1:08:43
1:07:50
54
Richard van der Klis
Zoetermeer
1:08:52
1:08:40
55
Gert-Jan Baptist
Huissen
1:09:04
1:08:28
56
Marthijn Ubbink
Vragender
1:09:32
1:09:10
57
Ivo Bosman
Nijmegen
1:09:37
1:08:59
58
Bart Steenmeijer
Amsterdam
1:09:45
1:08:46
59
Daan Faber
Amsterdam
1:09:46
1:08:48
60
Hans Heurter
Druten
1:10:17
1:09:58
61
Sil Hellendoorn
Kampen
1:10:27
1:10:10
62
Chris Hellendoorn
Kampen
1:10:29
1:10:12
63
Marcel Boonen
Oost West en Middelbeers
1:10:45
1:10:39
64
Harry van der Zanden
002 Cifla
1:11:02
1:10:52
65
Geert van Nispen
Nijmegen
1:11:11
1:10:43
66
Wilbert Hubbers
Molenhoek Lb
1:11:19
1:10:23
67
Jorg Buteijn
Utrecht
1:11:22
1:10:32
68
Frank Eikhout
Weurt
1:11:25
1:11:25
69
Dennis Coort
Leveroy
1:11:26
1:10:47
70
Rik aan den boom
Weurt
1:11:31
1:11:12
71
René van Halderen
Cifla
1:11:57
1:11:47
72
Michael Monster
Arnhem
1:12:04
1:11:40
73
Sander Baard
Dordrecht
1:12:12
1:10:57
74
Tonny v.d. Hanenberg
Heesch
1:12:17
1:11:32
75
Marc Ploegmakers
Venlo
1:12:20
1:11:35
76
Henk Verploegen
Nijmegen
1:12:26
1:10:41
77
Dirk Schubert
Kleve
1:12:29
1:11:45
78
Kevin Lüthy
Meerbusch
1:12:30
1:11:45
79
Bart van Gastel
Nijmegen
1:12:31
1:12:13
80
Sebastian Bienkowski
Oss
1:12:33
1:12:01
81
Matti Lemmens
Eindhoven
1:12:49
1:12:36
82
Marc van Ekeren
Nijmegen
1:13:00
1:12:36
83
Marcel Makaloey
Vlaardingen
1:13:03
1:12:08
84
Ivar Pulleman
Breda
1:13:06
1:12:40
85
Carlo Muller
Oss
1:13:09
1:13:07
86
Peter Tummers
Haarsteeg
1:13:09
1:12:48
87
Eelco Hendriksen
Voorthuizen
1:13:14
1:12:50
88
Pim Benneker
Nijmegen
1:13:34
1:13:15
89
Marcel Witjes
Bergen Lb
1:13:39
1:13:23
90
Job Gieling
Nijmegen
1:14:07
1:13:23
91
Thorsten Meyer
Nijmegen
1:14:18
1:12:37
92
Sander van der Steen
Rosmalen
1:14:20
1:13:29
93
Ruben van Kesteren
Team Remondis
1:14:28
1:13:25
94
Maikel de Bruin
Team Remondis
1:14:29
1:13:29
95
Ruud Eggens
Ridderkerk
1:14:40
1:14:33
96
Robin Gloudemans
Davidís Devils
1:14:41
1:14:31
97
Rene Alofs
Westervoort
1:14:47
1:13:45
98
Erik Palm
Beuningen Gld
1:14:57
1:14:44
99
Gert-Jan Jaspers
Cuijk
1:14:59
1:14:51
100
Willem-Bart Bartels
Nijmegen
1:15:01
1:13:21
101
Sander Otto
Heumen
1:15:07
1:14:34
102
Arjan Hetterscheit
Westervoort
1:15:09
1:14:08
103
Paul Van Keeken
Zwolle
1:15:10
1:14:43
104
Holke Visser
Cuijk
1:15:12
1:14:25
105
Anjo Tijdink
Spaubeek
1:15:16
1:14:30
106
Gerco Koenen
Westervoort
1:15:21
1:14:20
107
Remko Denneman
Nieuwegein
1:15:31
1:15:21
108
Richard Dijkstra
St.-Annaparochie
1:15:31
1:15:29
109
Harrie van Welie
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:15:33
1:15:24
110
Jelle Wils
Nijmegen
1:15:34
1:13:54
111
Joris van Lieshout
Willemstad
1:15:42
1:15:00
112
Bart de Vries
Amstelveen
1:15:43
1:15:01
113
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
1:15:55
1:14:11
114
Johan van Kesteren
Team Remondis
1:15:57
1:14:54
115
Pieter Pulleman
Breda
1:16:14
1:15:48
116
Sebastiaan Ariesen
Rhenen
1:16:14
1:15:50
117
Tuncay Irmak
Nijmegen
1:16:16
1:15:21
118
Edwin van der Plas
Cifla
1:16:39
1:16:07
119
Rolf Kruger
Drunen
1:16:47
1:16:15
120
Roel bladel Van
Drunen
1:16:48
1:16:17
121
Alwin hekker
Zwolle
1:17:13
1:16:45
122
AA de Hoop
Zaltbommel
1:17:16
1:16:09
123
Alex Pathuis
Team Salomon NL
1:17:18
1:15:58
124
Peter Leitner
Team Salomon NL
1:17:19
1:16:00
125
Marcel Wouterse
Team Salomon NL
1:17:20
1:16:00
126
Hans Vriends
Nijmegen
1:17:38
1:16:04
127
Paul Verstraeten
Nuenen
1:17:41
1:17:28
128
Dave Kampschreur
Cifla
1:17:43
1:17:33
129
Ernst van Eck
Berg en Dal
1:17:49
1:16:38
130
Onno Hellendoorn
Kampen
1:17:56
1:17:41
131
René Struijk
Nijmegen
1:17:58
1:16:53
132
Stein Derks van de Ven
Oeffelt
1:18:02
1:17:26
133
Geert van Dijk
Boxmeer
1:18:11
1:17:38
134
Mart Willemse
Nijmegen
1:18:18
1:17:43
135
Bert Drent
Trollators & Friends
1:18:30
1:18:01
136
Tim Herrebrugh
's-Gravenhage
1:18:50
1:17:23
137
Hans Vijverberg
Eindhoven
1:18:53
1:17:26
138
Ricardo Kaper
Vlaardingen
1:19:01
1:17:40
139
Jacco Kaper
Vlaardingen
1:19:08
1:17:47
140
Michiel Akkermans
De Bilt
1:19:16
1:18:27
141
Marc van Elven
Roermond
1:19:25
1:18:46
142
Jaap Kuijters
Arnhem
1:19:36
1:18:41
143
Erik de Reus
Team Salomon NL
1:19:47
1:19:47
144
Tonny Reijmer
Westervoort
1:20:09
1:19:07
145
Bert Vlastuin
Veenendaal
1:20:17
1:19:14
146
Arjen Klijberg
Hellevoetsluis
1:20:28
1:20:13
147
John van de Ven
Berlicum Nb
1:21:15
1:21:10
148
Pascal van Dongen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:21:17
1:21:12
149
Kevin Dekker
Ede Gld
1:21:20
1:21:01
150
Peter Alblas
Utrecht
1:21:31
1:19:59
151
Richard Burgers
Wijchen
1:21:34
1:21:12
152
Marc Groen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:21:35
1:20:05
153
Rob Houwaart
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:21:44
1:20:16
154
Matthijs van der Gugten
Hilversum
1:21:45
1:20:04
155
Erik Verboon
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:21:46
1:20:17
156
Bas Selhorst
Purmerend
1:22:08
1:20:52
157
Peter Kurver
Montfoort
1:22:10
1:21:22
158
Peter Jochijms
Beugen
1:22:24
1:21:50
159
John Huisman
Steenwijk
1:22:35
1:22:09
160
Geert Roelofs
Cuijk
1:22:37
1:21:07
161
Arjan van IJzerloo
Nijmegen
1:22:47
1:22:12
162
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
1:22:55
1:22:31
163
Martijn Landzaat
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:23:03
1:21:26
164
Harrie Janssen
Beltrum
1:23:11
1:22:41
165
Jeffrey Dado
Cuijk
1:24:00
1:22:30
166
GJC Boxem
Beuningen Gld
1:24:26
1:23:38
167
Marc Theunisssen
Kerkdriel
1:24:30
1:23:25
168
Maarten van Vliet
Nijmegen
1:24:33
1:23:37
169
Machiel Zwarts
Cifla
1:24:58
1:24:38
170
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
1:24:59
1:23:44
171
Willem-Jan Hendriksen
Rhenen
1:25:01
1:24:15
172
Cederik Visser
Veenendaal
1:25:18
1:24:15
173
Eric Koster
Nijkerk Gld
1:25:37
1:23:53
174
Thomas Ribbers
Nijmegen
1:25:42
1:24:23
175
Hok Ming Liu
Rotterdam
1:25:45
1:24:09
176
Jeroen Heij
Utrecht
1:26:16
1:25:32
177
Stefan van Oss
Druten
1:26:39
1:25:16
178
Luc Gulpen
Nijmegen
1:26:41
1:25:18
179
Niels Oosterwijk
Bovenkarspel
1:27:31
1:26:30
180
Mark van Boxtel
Nijmegen
1:28:12
1:27:32
181
Rob Detmers
Houten
1:28:19
1:27:17
182
Jack Kuijper
Eefde
1:28:27
1:27:32
183
Marc Hekker
Nijmegen
1:28:31
1:27:01
184
Alfons Knijn
Amsterdam
1:29:10
1:28:28
185
Jan Reitsma
Almere
1:30:14
1:29:03
186
Dries Cramer
Wijchen
1:30:15
1:29:26
187
Tjerk Korving
Sleeuwijk
1:31:07
1:29:42
188
Martijn Jozephs
Nijmegen
1:31:15
1:29:41
189
Sebastiaan Barlagen
Doorwerth
1:31:33
1:30:00
190
Richard Kersten
Afferden Gld
1:32:05
1:31:11
191
Reinier van Litsenburg
Eindhoven
1:33:05
1:31:37
192
Arie Meijboom
Castricum
1:33:19
1:32:16
193
Harry van den Brink
Nijkerk Gld
1:33:47
1:32:04
194
Bart de Jong
Wolfheze
1:34:17
1:32:41
195
Siem van Malm
Apeldoorn
1:34:23
1:32:51
196
Paul Wiewel
Nijmegen
1:34:25
1:32:47
197
Carlo Willemse
Nijmegen
1:34:53
1:34:18
198
Robert Schmitz
Delfgauw
1:35:13
1:33:36
199
Ronald de Kleer
Zeewolde
1:35:23
1:34:14
200
Anthoon Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:21
1:35:14
201
Erik tilemans
Poppel
1:36:22
1:35:15
202
Eugene van der Pijll
CBS Runners
1:40:26
1:40:26
203
Jacques Geers
Venlo
1:41:06
1:40:13
204
Tristan Migchielsen
Nijmegen
1:42:52
1:41:19
205
Ber Willems
Tilburg
1:44:44
1:43:37
206
Eric lijs
Riel
1:44:45
1:43:38
207
Peter Drost
Berg en Dal
1:46:00
1:44:21
208
Rens van Peer
Apeldoorn
1:48:23
1:47:09
209
Marcel De Folter
Drunen
1:51:51
1:50:46
210
Jan-Willem Korsten
Nuland
2:02:49
2:01:57
211
Richard van Hees
Julianadorp
2:05:42
2:04:24
212
Timo Schuurbiers
Breda
2:32:11
2:31:45
VROUW, LUCIFER - 11KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janeri Froberg
Nijmegen
55:37
55:35
2
Karen Wijlaars
Cifla
56:05
56:04
3
Ilse van de Wijgert
Cifla
57:01
57:00
4
Karlijn Schipper
Rotterdam
57:49
57:46
5
Anna Camps
Nijmegen
59:44
59:42
6
Monique Nijkamp
Cifla
1:01:47
1:01:45
7
Elly van Duynhoven
Cifla
1:02:36
1:02:35
8
Kommerien Broderick
Beek-Ubbergen
1:03:39
1:03:32
9
Dina in 't Zandt
Nijmegen
1:04:16
1:04:13
10
Nienke Kemper
Tilburg
1:06:52
1:06:45
11
Marlies van der Maarel
Utrecht
1:07:11
1:05:39
12
Charlotte Keetels
Cifla
1:07:27
1:07:15
13
Manon Goosen
Team Trion
1:07:41
1:07:39
14
Jonneke Verschoor
Rotterdam
1:08:09
1:08:04
15
Kim Hendrix
Baarle-Nassau
1:08:24
1:08:18
16
Marloes Strooper
Tilburg
1:09:11
1:09:05
17
Ingrid Oonincx
Tilburg
1:10:50
1:10:44
18
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
1:10:56
1:10:15
19
Evelien Janson
Groesbeek
1:11:54
1:11:07
20
Anouk Verboven
Nijmegen
1:12:29
1:11:44
21
Mijke Strik
Nijmegen
1:13:05
1:12:58
22
Suzanne Rutjes
Tilburg
1:13:17
1:13:03
23
Rozemarie van Loon
BOTS bootcamp & obstacles
1:13:22
1:13:14
24
Natalie Oram
Nijmegen
1:13:24
1:13:08
25
Do Schillemans
Nijmegen
1:13:55
1:12:30
26
Margo Dickhout
Nijmegen
1:14:05
1:13:55
27
Hanne Rooijackers
Nijmegen
1:14:06
1:13:23
28
Machteld Oud
Nijmegen
1:14:21
1:13:35
29
Inge Phernambucq
Bunnik
1:15:02
1:13:22
30
Renate de Reus
Team Salomon NL
1:15:07
1:14:59
31
Saskia Gröninger
Oosteind
1:15:18
1:15:08
32
Sandra Boertien
Nijmegen
1:15:36
1:14:59
33
Marieke Roelofs
Cifla
1:15:39
1:14:51
34
Pien Tjeenk Willink
Amsterdam
1:15:41
1:15:00
35
Suzanne Kunnen
Lent
1:15:46
1:15:00
36
Monique van Thuijl
Rhenen
1:15:51
1:15:25
37
Anne Nagtegaal
Lent
1:16:07
1:15:09
38
Judith Hekker
Goch - Pfalzdorf
1:16:11
1:15:55
39
Carine van de Laar
Cifla
1:16:18
1:16:07
40
Els Stoffelen
Wijchen
1:16:29
1:15:49
41
Louise Franssen
Wageningen
1:16:54
1:15:56
42
Lisa roelofs
Velden
1:17:02
1:16:30
43
Clarisa Sanchez
Vught
1:17:20
1:16:26
44
Martine Ter Veld
Delden
1:17:30
1:17:08
45
Marianne van Boekel
Best
1:17:41
1:17:27
46
Irene Heemskerk
Malden
1:18:17
1:17:57
47
Maike Buma
Voorburg
1:18:18
1:17:39
48
Yvonne van Wamelen
Groningen
1:18:23
1:18:03
49
Machteld van Erk
Nijmegen
1:18:30
1:17:40
50
Wendy van Rens
Nijmegen
1:18:43
1:17:52
51
Ingrid Scheepers
Ooij
1:18:44
1:18:13
52
Filou de Lorijn
Nijmegen
1:18:59
1:17:42
53
Marloes van Nistelrooij
Nuland
1:19:03
1:18:16
54
Nienke Kingma
Utrecht
1:19:12
1:17:28
55
Danuta Käller
Delft
1:19:25
1:17:58
56
Karin van Gemeren
Zoetermeer
1:19:33
1:19:21
57
Monique thorn
Overloon
1:19:33
1:18:21
58
Rinske van Holthuijsen
Breda
1:19:47
1:19:06
59
Sandra Kaper
Vlaardingen
1:19:48
1:18:31
60
Pauline Miedema
Amersfoort
1:19:56
1:19:09
61
Leonoor Borgesius
Wageningen
1:20:36
1:19:26
62
Antoinette van het Hul
Arnhem
1:20:52
1:19:45
63
Jordana Roelofs
Gouda
1:20:55
1:19:19
64
Tamara Wabeke
Klundert
1:21:06
1:19:58
65
Joyce Broeren
Nistelrode
1:21:13
1:21:07
66
Lara Catshoek
Amsterdam
1:21:44
1:20:03
67
Nienke van den Blink
Rotterdam
1:22:07
1:21:32
68
Inge konijnenberg
Beuningen Gld
1:22:40
1:21:51
69
Van der Zanden
Nijmegen
1:22:48
1:22:13
70
Jolanda van den Braak
Nijmegen
1:22:49
1:22:14
71
Annelies Dickhout
Cifla
1:22:49
1:22:36
72
Emma Nota
Rijswijk Zh
1:22:52
1:21:17
73
Karin Cordia
Apeldoorn
1:22:52
1:22:36
74
Annelies van Sonsbeek
Reek
1:23:01
1:21:38
75
Patricia de Keijzer
Nijmegen
1:23:01
1:22:05
76
Marleen Creemers
Amsterdam
1:23:02
1:22:04
77
Malgorzata Grabowska
Asten
1:23:02
1:21:26
78
Angela Verhagen
Nijmegen
1:23:03
1:21:43
79
Else van Tiel
Utrecht
1:23:04
1:21:34
80
Kelly Gloudemans
Davidís Devils
1:23:20
1:23:07
81
Catuja Buruma
Davidís Devils
1:23:22
1:23:09
82
Berti Moonen
Bemmel
1:23:23
1:22:25
83
Jessie Brunner
Amsterdam
1:23:29
1:23:02
84
Annemarie Peijnenborgh
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:23:41
1:22:21
85
Claudia Burgers
Wijchen
1:24:14
1:23:51
86
Mariëlle van der Wardt
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:24:31
1:24:03
87
Kirsten Lasage
Nijmegen
1:24:32
1:23:36
88
Nathalie Van der Wardt
Baarn
1:24:33
1:24:04
89
Anna van den Bent
Beek-Ubbergen
1:24:45
1:23:32
90
Jaina Hurkens
Nijmegen
1:24:46
1:23:33
91
Annejet Mattijssen
Lent
1:24:47
1:23:38
92
Karima Hey
Doetinchem
1:24:50
1:23:24
93
Wanda Tiersma
Nijmegen
1:24:50
1:23:29
94
Wilma Raijmann
Cifla
1:24:57
1:24:36
95
Kim Roelofsen
Rhenen
1:25:01
1:24:14
96
Carla Mijlof
Zwolle
1:25:07
1:23:44
97
Kelly Wagenvoord
Enschede
1:25:25
1:24:03
98
Cindy Joosten
Helden
1:25:34
1:24:51
99
Judith kortekaas
Lent
1:25:42
1:24:44
100
Liesbeth Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
1:25:51
1:24:09
101
Carolien Zwetsloot
Nijmegen
1:26:22
1:25:44
102
Marlise Sturzenegger
Trollators & Friends
1:26:58
1:26:29
103
Sofie keukens
Groesbeek
1:27:02
1:26:03
104
Max Willems
's-Gravenhage
1:27:38
1:26:06
105
Aafke de Vries
Voorthuizen
1:28:14
1:27:52
106
Oliwia Madej
Houten
1:28:19
1:27:18
107
Evelien Vlastuin
Rhenen
1:28:19
1:27:18
108
Mette Pyckevet
Nijmegen
1:28:43
1:28:13
109
Sanna Besselink
Nijmegen
1:28:44
1:28:13
110
Eline Driessen
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:28:45
1:27:31
111
Femke Bos
Almelo
1:28:46
1:27:33
112
Ingrid Kop
Amersfoort
1:28:47
1:27:31
113
Carolien Terlien
Delft
1:28:47
1:27:37
114
Antoinette van de Wauw
Beuningen Gld
1:29:35
1:28:55
115
Germa van de Kamp
Waalre
1:30:11
1:28:41
116
Daniëlle Tjabbes
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:30:13
1:29:18
117
Rianne Derks
Team Remondis
1:30:31
1:29:31
118
Eveline Plantinga
Nijmegen
1:30:31
1:29:07
119
Angela van Kesteren
Team Remondis
1:30:33
1:29:33
120
Daphne Kuijs
Breda
1:30:33
1:30:07
121
Estella van de Ven
Haaren
1:30:34
1:30:08
122
Syvlia Wolfs
Heilig Landstichting
1:30:37
1:29:19
123
Liesbeth Cruts
Veldhoven
1:30:45
1:29:16
124
Gerdie Houterman
Cifla
1:30:54
1:30:32
125
Froukje Wolters
Nijmegen
1:31:09
1:29:42
126
Annemarie van IJzendoorn
Boxmeer
1:31:30
1:30:09
127
Natascha Beumer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:31:58
1:30:33
128
Andrea Heemelaar
Leidschendam
1:32:09
1:31:30
129
Marja Roebroek
Voorburg
1:32:09
1:31:31
130
Melanie Nolet
Leidschendam
1:32:11
1:31:34
131
Cobi Bol
Tilburg
1:32:54
1:32:49
132
Debora Roelofs
Nijmegen
1:33:02
1:31:51
133
Dorie Jansen
Duizel
1:33:02
1:31:34
134
Marieke van Paridon
Nijmegen
1:33:03
1:31:52
135
Elske Warringa
Nijmegen
1:33:16
1:31:52
136
Sandy Utterberg
Amsterdam
1:33:20
1:32:15
137
Desiree Vlaswinkel
Nijmegen
1:33:25
1:32:20
138
José van der Zon
Beuningen Gld
1:34:00
1:33:10
139
Corry Leenders
Ubbergen
1:34:02
1:33:14
140
Linda Hagels
Apeldoorn
1:34:22
1:32:51
141
Caroline Bles
Rhenen
1:34:27
1:33:34
142
Kim Messelink
Nijmegen
1:34:29
1:32:47
143
Evelien Asberg
Nijmegen
1:34:35
1:33:20
144
Marjolijne Lutke Schiphol
Arnhem
1:35:07
1:34:58
145
Betsie van Haandel
Nijmegen
1:35:25
1:34:45
146
Mira van der Vis
Rotterdam
1:35:40
1:35:40
147
Karin Radstake
Nijmegen
1:35:53
1:34:45
148
Saskia Verburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:15
1:35:08
149
Esther Scherrenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:16
1:35:08
150
Patricia Waardijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:17
1:35:08
151
Anita Vonk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:17
1:35:15
152
Angelique boekkooi
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:17
1:35:15
153
Antoinette Siroo
Sint Hubert
1:36:20
1:35:42
154
Noortje Cornelissen
Amsterdam
1:36:55
1:35:14
155
Lydia de Waal
Lelystad
1:36:56
1:36:45
156
Mathilde van Lieshout
Venlo
1:37:04
1:37:04
157
Cindy Hovens
Venlo
1:37:04
1:35:29
158
Marij Tacken-Dirkx
Venlo
1:37:04
1:35:29
159
Monique Backus
Venlo
1:37:06
1:35:31
160
Nora Aalbers
Nijmegen
1:37:18
1:36:39
161
Joanne Schoneveld
Elst Gld
1:37:29
1:36:05
162
Jacqueline de KLeer
Zeewolde
1:37:33
1:36:21
163
Nicole Thijssen-Vercoulen
Weert
1:39:09
1:38:26
164
Hester Miedema
Nijmegen
1:39:15
1:38:27
165
Ilona van den Brink
Amersfoort
1:39:19
1:37:36
166
Femke van Limbeek
Nijmegen
1:39:31
1:38:58
167
Tatjana van ooijen
Heumen
1:39:49
1:39:17
168
Josette Hermans
Nijmegen
1:40:27
1:38:49
169
Debora Janki
Haarlem
1:44:31
1:43:37
170
Sandra van Vliet
Uithoorn
1:44:31
1:43:37
171
Esther Woldberg
Hattem
1:45:11
1:43:52
172
Wilhelmien Krop
Hattemerbroek
1:45:11
1:43:52
173
Samanta Bogers
Barendrecht
1:45:49
1:45:06
174
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
1:45:54
1:44:08
175
Diana van Santvoort
Berg en Dal
1:45:57
1:44:18
176
Heleen van Nistelrooij
Ravenstein
1:46:27
1:45:38
177
Paola Freitas
Rotterdam
1:47:13
1:45:58
178
Jeanine Ottink
Nijmegen
1:48:11
1:46:45
179
Samantha van Trijp
Apeldoorn
1:48:23
1:47:09
180
Masja Kemper Landzaat
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:49:20
1:47:41
181
Lisanne van Lieshout
Utrecht
1:49:30
1:48:40
182
Vera van Mulken
Reuver
1:59:49
1:58:05
183
Carool boudërij
Oostrum Lb
2:05:43
2:04:17
184
Sonja de Graaff
Julianadorp
2:05:46
2:04:28
185
Anja Hendriks
Well Lb
2:11:08
2:09:43
MAN, MOENEN - 22KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dorus Arts
Arnhem
1:34:22
1:34:22
2
Joost van Wijngaarden
Nijmegen
1:37:19
1:37:19
3
Lars Biemans
Nijmegen
1:39:08
1:39:08
4
Teije van Prooije
Cifla
1:40:14
1:40:13
5
Johan van der Dennen
Eindhoven
1:41:33
1:41:29
6
Stijn de Looijer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:42:27
1:42:04
7
Rick Meurders
Lent
1:44:27
1:44:27
8
Stijn van der Staak
Utrecht
1:47:56
1:46:20
9
Rutger Kroes
Wageningen
1:49:22
1:48:53
10
Jarno Veldhoven
Rotterdam
1:50:01
1:50:00
11
Jelle Neeft
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:50:16
1:50:15
12
Sjoerd Los
Weurt
1:50:51
1:50:51
13
Patrick Graal
Arnhem
1:52:09
1:52:07
14
Gerard van Heerde
Nijmegen
1:52:19
1:51:43
15
Kristian Peeters
Cifla
1:53:17
1:53:14
16
Albert de Rooij
Zoetermeer
1:53:32
1:53:30
17
Peter-Jan Mol
Cerberus
1:53:40
1:53:15
18
Wouter Rijckaert
Eindhoven
1:53:42
1:53:19
19
Frans Vogels
Oss
1:54:05
1:54:01
20
Bart Van de Broek
Nieuwpoort
1:54:08
1:54:07
21
Wilco Goorts
Deurne
1:54:09
1:53:38
22
Jochem Tolsma
Ooij
1:54:14
1:53:47
23
Rogier Vos
Huissen
1:54:25
1:54:25
24
Roderik van de Logt
Nijmegen
1:56:01
1:55:54
25
Marcel Boskamp
Voorschoten
1:56:10
1:56:06
26
Yuri Boskamp
's-Gravenhage
1:56:11
1:56:06
27
Erik van 't Nedereind
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:57:41
1:57:40
28
David Sieben
Oss
1:58:18
1:58:11
29
Jorrit Wielinga
Davidís Devils
1:58:25
1:58:07
30
Rinus van de Voort
Groesbeek
1:58:30
1:58:25
31
Wilbert Derksen
Groesbeek
1:58:48
1:58:42
32
Berend-Jan Bel
Geldrop
1:59:16
1:59:16
33
Bart Klein
Utrecht
1:59:20
1:59:07
34
Henk Molenhuis
Oss
1:59:57
1:59:50
35
Walter van de Pol
Best
2:00:23
2:00:21
36
Bart van Lankvelt
Herten
2:00:28
2:00:11
37
Nick Currie
Utrecht
2:00:47
2:00:33
38
Erik Tuk
Brielle
2:00:54
1:59:29
39
Guido Nijenhuis
Nijmegen
2:01:03
2:00:07
40
Bernard de Vree
Nijmegen
2:01:15
2:01:04
41
Wouter van Putten
Nijmegen
2:01:24
2:01:24
42
Gromatka Jonas
Bochum
2:01:29
2:00:36
43
Roy Maasdijk
Lith
2:01:46
2:01:39
44
Mark Haring
Cifla
2:01:52
2:01:48
45
Martijn v/d Ven
Mill
2:01:52
2:01:33
46
Joep Meelkop
Molenhoek Lb
2:01:57
2:01:46
47
Maarten Dries
Nijmegen
2:01:59
2:01:56
48
Sjoerd van Elferen
Amsterdam
2:02:05
2:01:36
49
Gerbert Pleijter
Kampen
2:02:18
2:01:46
50
Anton Watzeels
Tilburg
2:02:22
2:02:18
51
Jim van Putten
De Halftieners
2:02:25
2:01:59
52
Martijn Damen
Arnhem
2:02:31
2:02:19
53
Bart van Es
Bunnik
2:02:42
2:02:34
54
Ed Laurentzen
Bemmel
2:03:43
2:03:37
55
Arnold van Sonsbeek
Reek
2:03:50
2:03:40
56
Jop Hoeijmakers
Sevenum
2:03:54
2:03:46
57
Rudi Geerse
's-Gravenhage
2:04:00
2:03:46
58
Erwin Blaauw
's-Gravenhage
2:04:11
2:04:06
59
Pieter Ronteltrap
Molenhoek Lb
2:04:16
2:04:05
60
Koen Akkermans
Zaltbommel
2:04:20
2:03:35
61
Robbert Heijsman
Maassluis
2:04:21
2:04:17
62
Arjan Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
2:04:38
2:04:38
63
Onno Piet
Aalsmeer
2:05:33
2:04:10
64
Koen Brinkerink
Cifla
2:05:34
2:04:22
65
Marcel Alderlieste
Utrecht
2:05:42
2:05:27
66
Joost Vroonhof
Utrecht
2:06:04
2:05:50
67
Peter Verdonk
Eindhoven
2:06:07
2:05:52
68
Sander Willems
Groesbeek
2:06:39
2:05:43
69
Joris Maier
Lienden
2:06:47
2:06:07
70
Kaymir Stark
's-Hertogenbosch
2:06:51
2:06:13
71
Jasper van Elferen
Nijmegen
2:07:08
2:06:39
72
Jörgen ten Berge
Nijmegen
2:07:19
2:07:13
73
Ido Holtkuile
Utrecht
2:07:25
2:07:10
74
René Somon
Nijmegen
2:07:29
2:07:02
75
Guus Benneker
Utrecht
2:07:30
2:06:55
76
Leon t Hooft
Breda
2:07:54
2:07:44
77
Jos Berden
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:08:08
2:07:23
78
Neddy Keijzers
Berghem
2:08:31
2:08:21
79
Jorg van Lierop
Beuningen Gld
2:08:58
2:08:49
80
Niels Sonderlo
Lent
2:09:19
2:09:16
81
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:09:53
2:08:09
82
Zoran Steinmann
Wijchen
2:12:09
2:11:36
83
Sander Witte
Nijmegen
2:12:22
2:11:19
84
Hans Boelen
Heusden gem Heusden
2:12:43
2:12:18
85
Bart Briedé
Woerden
2:12:57
2:12:36
86
Jaap Trouw
Leiderdorp
2:13:06
2:12:57
87
Marco Verhoef
Houten
2:13:07
2:11:18
88
Steef Billekens
Sevenum
2:13:18
2:12:56
89
Rob Kisters
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:13:21
2:13:14
90
Jeroen van Leeuwen
Tilburg
2:13:29
2:13:23
91
Freek Aertsen
Son en Breugel
2:13:36
2:13:21
92
Sébastien Voinson
Vleuten
2:13:41
2:13:28
93
Sjoerd Nijenhuis
Wijchen
2:13:45
2:13:31
94
Marco van der Schilden
Houten
2:14:14
2:12:25
95
Leon Kleefkens
Rotterdam
2:14:20
2:13:04
96
Ronald Nijhuis
Oss
2:14:42
2:13:58
97
Sander den Hartog
Nijmegen
2:14:52
2:13:52
98
Jan Haandrikman
Oosterbeek
2:14:53
2:13:21
99
Ronnie van bladel
Haarsteeg
2:14:58
2:14:26
100
Roy Kloek
Huissen
2:15:09
2:15:00
101
Martijn Jellema
Oss
2:15:09
2:15:01
102
Thijs De Kloet
Nijmegen
2:15:53
2:14:56
103
Jeffrey Theunissen
De Halftieners
2:15:55
2:14:58
104
Martijn van Giels
Uden
2:16:21
2:15:22
105
Yme Sake Boonstra
Groningen
2:16:26
2:16:07
106
Arjan Van der Ent
Groesbeek
2:17:10
2:15:33
107
Wilco Pennekamp
Zevenaar
2:17:15
2:15:37
108
Jan-Willem Wasmann
Vlijmen
2:17:25
2:16:54
109
Jaap Kroes
Nijmegen
2:17:25
2:16:55
110
Arian Adriaans
Cifla
2:17:31
2:17:15
111
John Hebing
Nuland
2:17:40
2:16:40
112
Hans Dickhout
Cifla
2:17:54
2:17:45
113
Carlo Kiksen
Utrecht
2:18:01
2:16:46
114
Chris Mulder
Zwolle
2:18:15
2:17:12
115
Peter Pechtold
Haarsteeg
2:18:42
2:18:17
116
Jan-Willem Sterk
Oegstgeest
2:18:56
2:18:34
117
Ronald Carpay
Tegelen
2:19:00
2:18:40
118
André Satppers
Dordrecht
2:19:09
2:18:40
119
Hans Hoogervorst
Wervershoof
2:19:12
2:18:37
120
Ted Beekman
Horst
2:19:13
2:18:28
121
Tijmen Zentveld
Haastrecht
2:19:17
2:18:24
122
Remco van den Brink
Lent
2:19:22
2:18:42
123
David Bakker
Nijmegen
2:19:22
2:18:39
124
Arthur van ‘t Spijker
's-Gravenhage
2:19:28
2:18:20
125
Erwin Brouwer
Doetinchem
2:19:35
2:19:35
126
Teun Steenbergen
Nijmegen
2:19:47
2:19:29
127
Jelle Schoemaker
Nijmegen
2:20:03
2:19:30
128
Loek van Vliet
Rijswijk Zh
2:20:04
2:19:31
129
Henk klok
Nieuwegein
2:20:08
2:19:32
130
Roel Dielissen
Vlierden
2:20:30
2:19:58
131
Oscar van Aagten
Oosterbeek
2:20:33
2:19:19
132
Gertjan van dam
Huissen
2:20:36
2:20:10
133
Ton de Bruin
Groesbeek
2:20:52
2:20:46
134
Nol Janssen
Groesbeek
2:20:52
2:20:45
135
Marco van Ditmarsch
Tiel
2:20:53
2:20:09
136
Gertjan Dahm
Nijmegen
2:20:59
2:20:44
137
Peter Tenbult
Cerberus
2:21:36
2:20:43
138
David Jansen
Nijmegen
2:21:38
2:20:45
139
Harold Kroeze
CBS Runners
2:21:49
2:21:02
140
Knibbeler Berry
Westdorpe
2:21:50
2:21:33
141
Eltjo Bazen
Nijmegen
2:21:53
2:21:43
142
Matthieu de groot
Meppel
2:22:03
2:21:06
143
Jaap van der Kamp
Almere
2:22:03
2:21:42
144
Harry Wasseveld
Berkel-Enschot
2:22:05
2:21:49
145
Paul Böhmer
Elst Gld
2:22:07
2:21:34
146
Ruben Weel
Lutjebroek
2:22:08
2:21:32
147
Jens Elbers
Gendt
2:22:45
2:22:40
148
Melvin Creemers
Amsterdam
2:23:00
2:22:29
149
Bas Bilijam
Leeuwarden
2:23:04
2:22:47
150
Michael matheij
Deurne
2:23:13
2:22:43
151
Edwin van Oosten
Cifla
2:23:34
2:23:22
152
Ramon Hanssen
Lent
2:24:02
2:22:36
153
Joost van Alphen
Nijmegen
2:24:02
2:22:22
154
Patrick Hemmelder
Zwolle
2:24:26
2:23:38
155
Garry Delis
Mook
2:24:39
2:24:12
156
Jan Straatman
Wageningen
2:24:50
2:24:13
157
Wilco Kleefsman
Almere
2:25:31
2:25:11
158
Ivo Gorissen
CBS Runners
2:25:46
2:24:59
159
Ruud Grim
Lewedorp
2:26:08
2:26:08
160
Pierre Gerstel
Beusichem
2:26:17
2:24:57
161
Joost Slagter
Woudenberg
2:26:42
2:26:17
162
Ron Schop
Dordrecht
2:26:57
2:26:28
163
Arjan van der Wielen
Wijchen
2:27:01
2:26:07
164
Bart Wolters
Davidís Devils
2:27:11
2:26:27
165
Dennis de Kleer
Zeewolde
2:27:36
2:26:52
166
Mattijs Hennekam
Malden
2:27:57
2:26:33
167
Cor Zegers
Nistelrode
2:28:10
2:27:31
168
Sander Vijverberg
Strijen
2:28:24
2:27:03
169
Diederik Vooijs
Nijmegen
2:28:26
2:28:18
170
Luc Wijnans
Malden
2:29:08
2:28:03
171
Eelco Fortuin
Oud-Beijerland
2:29:12
2:27:52
172
Bas Harmsen
Arnhem
2:29:56
2:29:13
173
Sytse van Heijst
Tiel
2:30:02
2:28:27
174
Sander Bos
Oosterbeek
2:30:18
2:28:46
175
De Zwaan
Amsterdam
2:30:29
2:28:54
176
Leon Stoffelen
Wijchen
2:30:31
2:29:08
177
Evert van Donk
Ede Gld
2:30:37
2:30:09
178
Robbe van Laethem
Lede
2:30:59
2:29:45
179
Jeroen Stoof
Vlijmen
2:31:09
2:30:44
180
Berry Peters
Epse
2:31:13
2:30:57
181
Rob Segers
Schijndel
2:31:49
2:30:53
182
Martijn Korremans
Arnhem
2:32:07
2:30:58
183
Ivo Raedts
Eindhoven
2:32:18
2:31:12
184
Evert Bot
Prinsenbeek
2:33:09
2:32:26
185
John van den Heuvel
Venlo
2:33:22
2:32:12
186
Florian Schleiting
Oberhausen
2:33:28
2:32:04
187
Sten Knuiman
Wijchen
2:33:52
2:33:39
188
Jan (fast) Fokke Oosterhof
Nijmegen
2:33:53
2:33:43
189
Riny Jansen
Oosterbeek
2:34:01
2:32:29
190
Jan Willem Rijke
Delfgauw
2:34:06
2:33:36
191
Erik Dracht
Heumen
2:34:25
2:33:03
192
Antoon Huntelerslag
Zwolle
2:34:36
2:33:43
193
Bram van Gurp
Zwolle
2:34:37
2:33:44
194
Jeffrey Mooibroek
Nijverdal
2:34:45
2:34:45
195
Wouter Fransman
Houten
2:35:02
2:33:37
196
Leroy Toonen
Leusden
2:35:12
2:33:35
197
Jeffrey Veldhoen
Oss
2:35:14
2:33:39
198
Sjors van Vorstenbos
Beek-Ubbergen
2:35:34
2:34:23
199
Maarten Wijnen
Nieuwegein
2:35:34
2:34:26
200
Marcel Riebandt
Zeist
2:35:40
2:34:03
201
Hans Keukens
Wageningen
2:35:46
2:35:11
202
Ruud van Erp
Vledder
2:35:46
2:34:30
203
Andre van Die
Dordrecht
2:35:53
2:35:12
204
Gerard Groenveld
Wageningen
2:36:06
2:34:38
205
Jippe de Groot
Amstelveen
2:36:39
2:35:21
206
Seb Harrevelt
Delft
2:37:17
2:37:17
207
Sjaak Bos
Nijmegen
2:37:20
2:36:02
208
Harm Schreven
Beers Nb
2:37:29
2:36:00
209
Gijs Koedam
Nijmegen
2:37:47
2:37:24
210
Peter van den Bor
Amersfoort
2:37:50
2:36:30
211
Jeffrey Luitjens
IJsselstein Ut
2:38:01
2:37:39
212
ROBERT Samuels
IJsselstein Ut
2:38:01
2:37:39
213
Ard Kierkels
Spankeren
2:39:05
2:37:43
214
Norbert Andringa
Epe
2:39:31
2:38:20
215
Willem Snel
Den Helder
2:39:44
2:39:35
216
Gerrit-Jan Kruitbosch
Zwolle
2:39:50
2:38:39
217
Mitchel Noijen
Eindhoven
2:40:00
2:39:11
218
Pieter Tjabbes
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:41:27
2:40:34
219
Thomas Fenton
Leiden
2:41:36
2:39:58
220
Theo Broeren
Oss
2:41:57
2:41:19
221
Stephan Koene
Lelystad
2:42:10
2:41:09
222
Jan Vullings
Arnhem
2:42:44
2:42:01
223
Gerard Groenen
America
2:42:46
2:42:00
224
Jasper Ragetlie
Deurne
2:42:50
2:41:30
225
Twan Koetsier
Maarssen
2:43:01
2:41:26
226
Rene Wolting
Utrecht
2:43:01
2:41:25
227
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
2:43:49
2:42:05
228
René Ogink
Elst Gld
2:44:06
2:43:32
229
Jean-Paul Kok
Nijmegen
2:45:01
2:44:06
230
Jan Koster
Nijmegen
2:45:07
2:45:07
231
Vincent Kipp
Wijchen
2:45:18
2:43:36
232
John Muskens
Wijchen
2:45:18
2:43:37
233
Bert van Riessen
Haarlem
2:46:48
2:45:08
234
Norbert Koning
Nijmegen
2:46:50
2:46:10
235
Chris Janssen
Nijmegen
2:46:55
2:46:12
236
Ditmar Waterman
Heemstede
2:47:04
2:45:25
237
Martijn van Veen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:47:06
2:45:59
238
Jeroen Hollander
Utrecht
2:48:10
2:47:02
239
Xander van Beugen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:48:18
2:46:44
240
Frans Dagelet
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:48:21
2:46:48
241
Hans Bierstekers
Venlo
2:49:35
2:48:46
242
Patrick Olthof
Nijmegen
2:49:51
2:49:27
243
Frank Straver
Utrecht
2:50:39
2:49:47
244
Johan van Nispen
Nijmegen
2:50:51
2:50:24
245
Erik hendriks
Dordrecht
2:51:10
2:49:53
246
Torben Reipen
Jüchen
2:51:50
2:50:34
247
Berto Klompenhouwer
Soesterberg
2:52:21
2:51:55
248
Casper Smits
Nijmegen
2:52:43
2:51:01
249
Xavier van Rossum
Nijmegen
2:52:53
2:52:01
250
Wout de Bruijn
Voorburg
2:53:17
2:52:19
251
Martin Spaans
's-Gravenhage
2:53:19
2:52:22
252
Vincent Gephardt
's-Gravenhage
2:53:52
2:52:37
253
Frank van Kempen
Leidschendam
2:54:39
2:53:26
254
Thomas Niederkofler
Arnhem
2:54:54
2:53:20
255
Anko de Jong
Gytsjerk
2:55:09
2:53:50
256
Bernd Meisterling-Riecks
Mönchengladbach
2:55:25
2:55:14
257
Frank Veldman
Zwolle
2:55:39
2:54:29
258
Arjan van Die
Kaatsheuvel
2:56:25
2:55:44
259
Luc Dullens
Mook
2:57:20
2:56:39
260
Vincent Kortbeek
Uden
2:58:00
2:57:26
261
Eduard van der Graaf
Delft
2:59:33
2:58:28
262
Martin Jansen
Vlaardingen
3:01:05
2:59:21
263
William Ploeg
Culemborg
3:01:08
2:59:46
264
Marc van Ooijen
Nijmegen
3:01:20
3:00:17
265
Frank van der Linden
CBS Runners
3:03:59
3:03:08
266
Jacques Valkenburg
Maarssen
3:04:41
3:03:53
267
Erik van Rooden
Leerdam
3:05:11
3:04:40
268
Arjan Lubbe
Rotterdam
3:06:08
3:04:51
269
Adrie Smits
Cuijk
3:06:52
3:05:26
270
Ference harteveld
Rozenburg Zh
3:09:50
3:08:20
271
Walter van Loon
Eindgoven
3:16:13
3:15:59
272
Jesper Lagendijk
Ridderkerk
3:16:55
3:15:56
273
Theo Nieboer
Nijmegen
3:19:35
3:18:28
274
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
3:24:42
3:23:12
VROUW, MOENEN - 22KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elsemieke Kin
Rotterdam
1:48:50
1:48:50
2
Ellen Houweling
Cifla
1:50:43
1:50:41
3
Linda van Vliet
Cifla
1:53:21
1:53:18
4
Renske Dickhout
Cifla
1:54:12
1:54:09
5
Marije Blankvoort
Apeldoorn
2:00:15
2:00:10
6
Toke Custers
Nijmegen
2:01:24
2:01:20
7
Renée Tijdink
Arnhem
2:03:06
2:03:03
8
Florentine van der Wind
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:03:42
2:03:28
9
Sigrid Martin
CBS Runners
2:04:57
2:04:52
10
Willemijn Sneep
Rotterdam
2:08:49
2:07:48
11
Inge van Dongen
Vledder
2:09:50
2:08:33
12
Femke Hoegen
Bergen Lb
2:10:31
2:10:17
13
Hanneke hovestad
Mook
2:11:11
2:10:29
14
Femke van de Broek
Nieuwpoort
2:12:13
2:11:56
15
Lisanne Jansen
Nijmegen
2:13:49
2:13:25
16
Marita van de Bijl
Opheusden
2:13:55
2:13:54
17
Pauline van Norden
Team Salomon NL
2:14:30
2:14:20
18
Eline Bavius
Zoetermeer
2:15:24
2:15:10
19
Hanneke van Haeff
Utrecht
2:15:25
2:14:49
20
Iris Theunisse
Graauw
2:16:50
2:15:49
21
Chantal Bot
Prinsenbeek
2:18:30
2:18:30
22
Petra Scholtens
Elst Ut
2:18:56
2:18:05
23
Helma Jonker
Hoogkarspel
2:19:10
2:18:35
24
Wilma van Nistelrooij
Geffen
2:20:55
2:19:57
25
Mariët Bosschers
Cifla
2:23:30
2:23:19
26
Tjimke Hoep
Amsterdam
2:24:18
2:23:59
27
Leonie Rijk
Vlaardingen
2:25:45
2:25:15
28
Corina Grim
Lewedorp
2:26:07
2:25:43
29
Daniëlle Gerstel
Beusichem
2:26:15
2:24:54
30
Mijke Pelkman
Nijmegen
2:26:24
2:25:22
31
Daphne Lemmens
Malden
2:26:40
2:25:19
32
Kerstin Fritsche
Breda
2:27:03
2:26:56
33
Anita Opheij
Son en Breugel
2:28:46
2:28:31
34
Maartje Kastelein
Vlissingen
2:30:04
2:29:52
35
Maartje den Besten
's-Hertogenbosch
2:30:34
2:29:08
36
Els De Feyter
Lede
2:30:58
2:29:44
37
Els Van den Eede
Ubbergen
2:30:59
2:29:45
38
Julia Odekerken
Utrecht
2:31:03
2:30:08
39
Sanne de Groot
Arnhem
2:32:06
2:30:57
40
Renate van Leijen
Baarn
2:32:46
2:31:41
41
Marieke Janssen
Milsbeek
2:33:55
2:32:48
42
Chantelle peters
Groesbeek
2:33:56
2:32:50
43
Bea Lintsen
Malden
2:34:04
2:33:07
44
Petra van Gorcum
Sprang-Capelle
2:34:13
2:33:34
45
Suzanne Kok
Heusden gem Heusden
2:34:14
2:33:35
46
Maaike Volkers
Amsterdam
2:34:14
2:33:54
47
Toke pruiksma
Druten
2:34:54
2:33:26
48
Brenda Frunt
Vught
2:34:58
2:34:46
49
Tessa Frunt
Berlicum Nb
2:34:58
2:34:46
50
Rita Verhage
Middelharnis
2:36:05
2:35:49
51
Ellis Wienen
Venlo
2:37:29
2:36:19
52
Willeke Koers
Utrecht
2:37:46
2:36:09
53
Barbara Oenema
Zwolle
2:38:11
2:37:20
54
Wille Brouwer
Staphorst
2:38:11
2:37:20
55
Bianca Kingma
Utrecht
2:38:30
2:37:05
56
Sandra Piet
Aalsmeer
2:38:42
2:37:03
57
Martine Oosterloo
Beetsterzwaag
2:39:09
2:38:24
58
Lisette Cornelissen
Eindhoven
2:39:22
2:38:45
59
Mirthe van Erp
Apeldoorn
2:39:59
2:39:11
60
Hanna Gromatka
Bochum
2:41:10
2:39:46
61
Netty Schouten
Nuland
2:41:14
2:40:14
62
Femke Giebels
Drachten
2:41:26
2:40:40
63
Manon van de Haar
Apeldoorn
2:41:31
2:41:11
64
Karin van Garderen
EUR Roadrunners
2:43:38
2:42:53
65
Katja Rensen
Lent
2:46:53
2:46:11
66
Samantha Stienstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:48:14
2:46:40
67
Wendela de Raat
Utrecht
2:48:15
2:47:24
68
Judith Mooy
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:48:17
2:46:45
69
Chantal Penseel
Leiderdorp
2:48:35
2:47:58
70
Silke Croes
Nijmegen
2:49:15
2:47:57
71
Moniek van der Meer
Rotterdam
2:49:16
2:47:36
72
Petra Matthey
Rotterdam
2:49:18
2:47:38
73
Gemma Giammattei
Arnhem
2:49:58
2:48:26
74
Miriam Herzhoff
Jüchen
2:51:50
2:50:35
75
Gretha Bakker
Sleeuwijk
2:52:41
2:51:38
76
Angelique Beckers
Nijmegen
2:52:45
2:51:03
77
Nanda de Vries
Blokzijl
2:52:55
2:51:48
78
Wendy Roobol
Puttershoek
2:53:21
2:51:53
79
Karin Arnts
Gendt
2:53:23
2:51:56
80
Adrienne van ginkel
Ubbergen
2:53:45
2:53:26
81
Monique veldhuizen
Heerhugowaard
2:53:54
2:52:28
82
Petra Loose
Strijen
2:54:11
2:52:44
83
Miranda Schipperijn
Almere
2:54:59
2:54:37
84
Sandra IJsebrands
Almere
2:55:00
2:54:39
85
Berny covers
Giethoorn
2:55:39
2:54:29
86
Yvonne Kremer
Oene
2:56:15
2:55:19
87
Anne de Vries
Voorburg
2:57:02
2:55:48
88
Bianca van der Haar
Apeldoorn
2:57:38
2:57:18
89
Cindy Jacobs
Sevenum
2:58:04
2:57:25
90
Josine van der Meer
Leidschendam
2:58:05
2:57:17
91
Esther Huygen
Leidschendam
2:58:07
2:57:19
92
Wendy Verhage
Leidschendam
2:58:09
2:57:21
93
Rix Smit
Rosmalen
3:00:03
2:59:02
94
Nonke Hopman
Culemborg
3:01:08
2:59:45
95
Fieke Berings
Nijmegen
3:01:19
3:00:17
96
Yvonne Mulder
Haarlem
3:01:37
2:59:57
97
Michelle Boshoven
Afferden Gld
3:01:45
3:00:41
98
Melanie van Riel
Lemele
3:02:16
3:01:02
99
Karine Tulner
Zwolle
3:02:16
3:01:03
100
Tanja Laging
Rotterdam
3:02:53
3:02:20
101
Annette Oosterwijk
Oentsjerk
3:04:21
3:03:43
102
Debby Seising
Tiel
3:05:10
3:04:40
103
Grace Baldwin
Utrecht
3:05:37
3:04:32
104
Marja Kroes-Leusink
Zwolle
3:07:15
3:06:03
105
Elga van der Spoel
Zwolle
3:07:21
3:06:08
106
Minke Flach
Haarlem
3:07:26
3:05:46
107
Heidy Meeuws
Beek en Donk
3:07:45
3:06:42
108
Martine harteveld
Rozenburg Zh
3:09:51
3:08:23
109
Brigitte van Oijen
Kerkdriel
3:09:53
3:08:23
110
Arwen Baggen
Amsterdam
3:10:34
3:09:22
111
Kim Julia Herms
42489 Wulfrath
3:14:18
3:12:48
112
Marian Gephardt
's-Gravenhage
3:14:54
3:13:39
113
Brigitte Lagendijk
Ridderkerk
3:16:56
3:15:57
114
Brigitte Doeve
Zwolle
3:19:45
3:18:33
115
Dieuwertje Poort
Nijmegen
3:24:30
3:24:28
116
Maaike van der Heide
Oegstgeest
3:26:58
3:25:20
117
Elske Heinen
Zwolle
3:32:02
3:31:12
118
Marie-Louise Nederhof
Rozenburg Zh
3:32:51
3:31:20
119
Karen Marcus Bliekendaal
Amersfoort
3:32:52
3:31:20
120
Charlotte Nugteren
Delft
3:48:47
3:47:43
MAN, DIABLO - 33KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luc Verhamme
Nijmegen
2:22:58
2:22:57
2
Kaj Derks
Berg en Dal
2:23:07
2:23:07
3
Mark Dekker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:34:00
2:34:00
4
Jos van Vlierden
Eindhoven
2:49:36
2:49:35
5
Rens van Meegen
Groesbeek
2:51:49
2:51:42
6
Jacco Geul
Rotterdam
2:55:30
2:55:22
7
Louis Oudshoorn
Leiderdorp
3:00:29
3:00:22
8
Patrick Juijn
Bilthoven
3:00:46
3:00:40
9
Simon Engelberts
Enschede
3:01:02
3:01:00
10
Jaap Fransen
Arnhem
3:01:20
3:01:05
11
Mark DIEMEL
's-Gravenhage
3:02:53
3:02:47
12
Jaap Westerbeek
Papendrecht
3:02:57
3:02:56
13
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
3:03:59
3:03:56
14
Richard Knol
Enschede
3:04:19
3:04:18
15
Paul ter Maat
Zwolle
3:04:27
3:04:18
16
Servaas Vleeshouwers
De Halftieners
3:05:19
3:05:12
17
Wim Westerveld
Oldenzaal
3:05:23
3:05:20
18
Marcel Stegers
Gendt
3:05:26
3:05:26
19
Alex Kuipers
Mijdrecht
3:06:09
3:06:04
20
Edwin Van de Steeg
Zwolle
3:08:59
3:08:43
21
Heino Welman
Lent
3:12:04
3:11:59
22
Peter Rappoldt
Ede Gld
3:13:24
3:13:07
23
Edwin Smit
Zwartsluis
3:14:10
3:13:59
24
Marcel Bohmer
Eindhoven
3:14:56
3:14:44
25
Marnix Kuling
Beek-Ubbergen
3:15:04
3:14:55
26
Ronald Weeren
't Harde
3:15:28
3:15:25
27
Frank Borgeld
Amsterdam
3:16:37
3:16:26
28
Tim de Rijk
Lelystad
3:16:38
3:16:26
29
Rogier Boogaard
Amsterdam
3:16:39
3:16:28
30
Thomas Nieuwenhuijzen
Westervoort
3:16:57
3:16:43
31
JPA van Schaik
Barneveld
3:16:59
3:16:55
32
Frans Clignet
Apeldoorn
3:17:10
3:16:55
33
Jop Sinkeldam
Nijmegen
3:19:34
3:19:26
34
Camille Janssen
Beuningen Gld
3:19:35
3:19:32
35
Ytzen Renema
De Bilt
3:19:40
3:19:32
36
Arne Fransman
Amsterdam
3:19:41
3:19:33
37
Jan-Bert Maas
Son en Breugel
3:19:42
3:19:35
38
Frank Deenen
Westervoort
3:19:43
3:19:29
39
Ruud Huisman
Alblasserdam
3:19:51
3:19:49
40
Michel van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
3:23:27
3:23:15
41
Menno Rustenburg
Zeist
3:25:25
3:25:11
42
Bart Brouns
's-Gravenhage
3:26:44
3:26:40
43
Erik Schopman
Almere
3:28:38
3:28:32
44
Mark Felten
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:29:18
3:29:07
45
Albert Stoter
Arnhem
3:31:10
3:30:53
46
Rients van Buren
Haarlem
3:31:44
3:31:30
47
Arie van der Leun
Sliedrecht
3:32:40
3:32:37
48
Edwin van der Harst
Rijswijk Zh
3:32:41
3:32:36
49
Stef Roenhorst
Nijmegen
3:32:56
3:32:36
50
Brian Voet
Zwolle
3:33:24
3:33:13
51
Remco Geerinck
Zwolle
3:35:01
3:34:53
52
Hayo De Haan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:35:20
3:35:19
53
Harm van Hal
Groesbeek
3:36:19
3:36:16
54
Gertjan Verbeek
Doetinchem
3:37:46
3:37:35
55
Youri Haast
Wijchen
3:38:08
3:37:59
56
Robin van Wijck
Roelofarendsveen
3:39:34
3:39:29
57
Koen Castelein
Amsterdam
3:39:34
3:39:34
58
Rob van Polanen
Zoeterwoude
3:39:36
3:39:31
59
Oscar Haegens
Roelofarendsveen
3:39:37
3:39:34
60
Bram Verhagen
Papendrecht
3:40:29
3:40:14
61
Bert Velkers
Heerenveen
3:41:43
3:41:30
62
Rob Joustra
Noordwijk Zh
3:42:57
3:42:54
63
Dirk de Groot
Rotterdam
3:43:21
3:43:08
64
Edwin Roelofs
Raalte
3:44:22
3:44:19
65
Chris Snelleman
Woerden
3:44:47
3:44:34
66
Wander Sikkes
Leeuwarden
3:44:58
3:44:49
67
Gerco Pon
Amersfoort
3:52:52
3:52:45
68
Peter Boer
Alblasserdam
3:53:04
3:53:00
69
Hilbert van Krieken
's-Gravenhage
3:54:54
3:54:41
70
Peter Herzhoff
Jüchen
4:00:12
4:00:05
71
René Bakker
's-Gravenhage
4:02:56
4:02:50
72
Jakobus Meulenberg
Oudelande
4:03:11
4:03:00
73
Enno v.d.Graaf
Delft
4:11:32
4:11:28
74
Mark van Heijst
Zwijndrecht
4:17:26
4:17:14
75
André de Groot
Nijmegen
4:34:13
4:33:58
VROUW, DIABLO - 33KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Mebelder
Utrecht
2:58:17
2:58:13
2
Debby Heithuis
Oldenzaal
3:05:21
3:05:20
3
Jacqueline van Vliet
Zaltbommel
3:08:19
3:08:16
4
Annemieke Pappot
Hattem
3:33:24
3:33:13
5
Janine Does
Heerenveen
3:41:43
3:41:29
6
Marjolein Paling
's-Gravenhage
3:53:14
3:53:08
7
Diny Kok
Twello
3:56:04
3:55:55
8
Ina Heikoop
Bergambacht
4:11:54
4:11:44
9
Jacqueline Raaijmakers
Nijmegen
4:13:10
4:13:06
10
Daisy Hermsen
Ven-Zelderheide
4:25:28
4:25:12
11
Evelijn Tjarks
Rotterdam
4:25:30
4:25:12
12
Annelies Heijmans
Nieuwegein
4:34:14
4:33:59
MAN, HELSE 42KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jens Nederpel
Lithoijen
3:22:11
3:22:09
2
Michel Besseling
Amersfoort
3:28:06
3:28:05
3
Pascal van Norden
Team Salomon NL
3:30:55
3:30:55
4
Mathias Welz
Bocholt
3:38:00
3:37:58
5
Reli Todea
Veldhoven
3:41:04
3:41:03
6
Leon Persoon
EUR Roadrunners
3:44:48
3:44:41
7
Wolfram Friele
Utrecht
3:45:44
3:45:42
8
Pascal den Hartog
EUR Roadrunners
3:46:25
3:46:24
9
Tjibbe Westerterp
Nijmegen
3:47:50
3:47:50
10
Richard Bartels
Utrecht
3:48:40
3:48:40
11
Karel Hageman
Son en Breugel
3:51:26
3:51:25
12
Peter van der Knokke
Beek-Ubbergen
3:57:24
3:57:23
13
Emiel de Bruin
Nijkerk Gld
3:59:39
3:59:39
14
Raoul Nielen
EUR Roadrunners
4:06:26
4:06:21
15
Bob Lawende
EUR Roadrunners
4:06:55
4:06:51
16
Thomas van der Lee
Nijmegen
4:20:24
4:20:21
17
Ruben Kooijman
Amersfoort
4:21:42
4:21:39
18
Rick Janssen
Bemmel
4:21:44
4:21:27
19
Arnaud Kruizinga
Arnhem
4:21:44
4:21:39
20
Dave Rieborn
Uden
4:22:57
4:22:46
21
Joeri Dassen
Wageningen
4:24:43
4:24:43
22
Otto Schapendonk
Nijmegen
4:26:06
4:26:04
23
Stan Eijsink
Ooij
4:29:34
4:29:29
24
Erik Birkhoff
IJsselstein Ut
4:29:38
4:29:32
25
Jeroen Bielen
Molenhoek Lb
4:31:10
4:31:01
26
Ronald Hartman
Leusden
4:31:11
4:31:00
27
Bert Bruins
Wijchen
4:31:12
4:31:03
28
Jack Ernest
Mierlo
4:31:16
4:31:05
29
Kees Schalken
Nijmegen
4:31:28
4:31:19
30
René Windhouwer
Nijkerk Gld
4:32:39
4:32:32
31
René den Otter
Bruchem
4:33:27
4:33:22
32
Eduard Vossebeld
Holten
4:34:29
4:34:22
33
Fintan Costello
Amsterdam
4:34:35
4:34:26
34
Gerben Ferwerda
Nijmegen
4:37:20
4:37:14
35
Marco van Binnendijk
Zwolle
4:39:04
4:38:54
36
Jan Willem Doelman
Woudenberg
4:40:09
4:39:56
37
Hans Kardol
's-Gravenhage
4:42:05
4:41:58
38
Ron Welters
Nijmegen
4:43:11
4:43:04
39
Erwin van der Hulst
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:44:25
4:44:21
40
Tom Mertens
Breda
4:44:37
4:44:32
41
Martin Landstra
Gennep
4:44:52
4:44:48
42
Docus Engwerda
Arnhem
4:46:44
4:46:40
43
Bas heerze
Nijmegen
4:46:57
4:46:48
44
Frank Muis
Nijmegen
4:49:50
4:49:41
45
Emiel Boers
Bemmel
4:52:00
4:51:49
46
Mark van 't Hof
Cifla
4:52:19
4:52:12
47
Ivan van Beuningen
Druten
4:53:56
4:53:42
48
Cor Terlouw
Bergambacht
4:54:06
4:53:35
49
Edward Jacobs
Trollators & Friends
4:55:02
4:54:52
50
Sjaak Kruiswijk
Trollators & Friends
4:55:04
4:54:53
51
Chris Israel
Soest
4:55:15
4:55:02
52
Sander Jordans
Rozendaal
4:56:01
4:55:58
53
Jelle Buiting
Trollators & Friends
5:01:06
5:01:01
54
Chad woesthoff
Nijmegen
5:01:31
5:01:22
55
Jan Daan van Oosten
Nijmegen
5:02:05
5:01:51
56
Martijn van der Cruijsen
Wanroij
5:03:46
5:03:41
57
Mark-Jan Germs
Nijmegen
5:04:23
5:04:15
58
Gerrie Boersma
Twijzel
5:04:36
5:04:29
59
Cas Weijers
Nieuwegein
5:06:45
5:06:28
60
Lex de Boer
Avenhorn
5:07:48
5:07:33
61
Marco Bink
Wageningen
5:09:25
5:09:21
62
Tom Euen
Dusseldorf
5:11:11
5:11:01
63
Guido Luhrs
Amsterdam
5:21:05
5:20:56
64
Martin Leusink
De Steeg
5:21:19
5:21:05
65
Marco Rijkse
Zwolle
5:23:04
5:22:54
66
Rene Zelen
Maasbree
5:23:04
5:22:50
67
David Buijs
Beekse Heerlijkheden
5:28:47
5:28:47
68
Sake Vosmer
Beekse Heerlijkheden
5:28:48
5:28:32
69
Rob Kruiswijk
Trollators & Friends
5:35:17
5:35:06
70
Joost van Zee
Nijmegen
5:35:22
5:35:04
71
Robbert Bosch
Enschede
5:38:16
5:37:58
72
Tjeerd Schoonheim
Drunen
5:41:16
5:41:00
73
Bas Huizinga
Hoogezand
5:45:17
5:45:17
74
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
7:15:49
7:15:34
VROUW, HELSE 42KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Selina van der Vliet
Soest
3:43:29
3:43:26
2
Hanneke van Haren-Meijer
Heumen
4:29:53
4:29:51
3
Esther Veldhuizen
Nijmegen
4:33:28
4:33:22
4
Carla Kalkhoven
Amsterdam
4:35:12
4:35:04
5
Liz Root
Nijmegen
4:38:48
4:38:41
6
Sandra Wiersma
Nijmegen
5:09:46
5:09:37
7
Claudia Herms
42489 Wulfrath
5:11:11
5:11:01
8
Tinka Murk
Trollators & Friends
5:35:19
5:35:07
9
Erika Riecks
Mönchengladbach
5:36:26
5:36:23
10
Gertie Theunissen
Eindhoven
5:46:37
5:46:34
11
Monique Stolk-Jebbink
Berkel en Rodenrijs
5:47:32
5:47:20
12
Jiske Tiersma
Groningen
6:11:50
6:11:41
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
29-10-2019 17:48