Uitslagenlijst BOQ & BBQ Posbanktrail

Velp Beekhuizen - Zaterdag 26 oktober 2019

6MSEN, 6KM START TO TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harro Damstra
Amersfoort
27:33
27:29
2
Dennis Hardeman
Bennekom
29:36
29:33
3
Remco Geuze
Leiden
29:38
29:31
4
Stijn Engelsma
Lelystad
34:14
34:09
5
Timo Gijbels
Arnhem
34:19
34:03
6
David Janssens
Arnhem
48:42
48:32
7
Rien van der Molen
Oostvoorne
1:02:51
1:02:38
6VSEN, 6KM START TO TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gelieke Steeghs
Ede Gld
31:07
31:02
2
Roos Kamerling
Vaassen
32:08
32:06
3
Kirstin te Braak-Zock
Zevenaar
32:16
32:13
4
Carmen Lansink
Zevenaar
33:16
33:13
5
Marlies Damkot
Winterswijk
35:12
35:03
6
Samantha van Arem
Varsseveld
35:38
35:14
7
Maria Kempe
Leiden
36:09
36:04
8
Conchita Wortelboer
Renswoude
36:21
36:15
9
Margreet Koetzier
Arnhem
37:20
37:13
10
Lotte Herold
Amersfoort
39:46
39:34
11
Katrien Koetzier
Arnhem
40:57
40:49
12
Lola Wortel
Warnsveld
42:03
41:56
13
Demelza Stadhouders
Velp Gld
43:20
43:08
14
Anke van Beurden - Kemperman
Arnhem
45:12
45:07
15
Ilse Cappel
Callantsoog
47:11
47:05
16
Tamara Slootweg
Arnhem
48:43
48:29
17
Anne Toonen
Sint Anthonis
52:54
52:31
6M35, 6KM START TO TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joep Vangangel
Doetinchem
35:12
35:03
2
Rene Kamerling
Vaassen
35:40
35:36
3
Rogier Ploeg
Bunnik
37:11
37:11
4
Olaf Streumer
Houten
37:19
37:19
5
Eddie Lukkien
Arnhem
40:49
40:41
6
Eelco Wortel
Warnsveld
42:03
41:55
7
Wilfred Iprenburg
Scherpenzeel Gld
45:14
44:49
6V35, 6KM START TO TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke Buurma
Arnhem
31:00
30:57
2
Mirjam Franken
Oostvoorne
40:02
39:47
3
Maaike Lamers
Huissen
42:41
42:33
4
Gaby Scheers
Huissen
42:41
42:32
5
Daphne Tieman-Hooft
Oostvoorne
50:08
49:57
6
Marianne Reedijk
Ochten
55:10
54:56
7
Melinda Labega
Hilversum
1:07:43
1:07:22
6M45, 6KM START TO TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John van de Vuurst
Gorinchem
39:31
39:21
6V45, 6KM START TO TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Hartman
Amsterdam
40:27
40:21
2
Joan Saarloos
's-Gravenzande
41:14
40:54
3
Fariba Broere-Moarefvand
Oostvoorne
46:37
46:23
4
Sonja Buiting
Braamt
47:10
47:04
5
Annette Timmer
Oostvoorne
47:44
47:34
6
Marjan Tuinder
Huissen
48:54
48:47
7
Jannemieke Termeer
Zetten
49:38
49:16
8
Leny Koppejan
Oostvoorne
49:50
49:34
9
Marita van der Meide-Stra
Oostvoorne
52:52
52:39
10
Ilona Brusse
Oostvoorne
58:27
58:11
6M55, 6KM START TO TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cliff Piets
Amsterdam
36:01
35:45
2
Piet van den Berg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
39:18
38:59
3
Marius van Gorssel
Leuvenheim
40:46
40:33
6V55, 6KM START TO TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margo Clasenen
Brouwershaven
49:23
49:16
2
Marianne de Grijp
Oostvoorne
49:49
49:32
3
Deta Blok
Oostvoorne
49:51
49:34
4
Renee Kalshoven
Oostvoorne
49:52
49:40
5
Marjoleine Haegens
Oostvoorne
58:26
58:07
6
Liesbeth Speelman
Oostvoorne
58:27
58:08
7
Nettie Jongejan
Oostvoorne
58:27
58:10
8
Marit Koekkoek
Hilversum
1:07:44
1:07:23
5M65, 6KM START TO TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arie den Arend
Oostvoorne
58:26
58:05
6V65, 6KM START TO TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke Piets
Amsterdam
41:50
41:35
1MSEN, 13 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron Simmelink
Brummen
58:58
58:50
2
Ivo Groot Koerkamp
Brummen
1:04:20
1:04:12
3
Jeroen Trietsch
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:08
1:05:06
4
Daan Beudeker
Arnhem
1:06:40
1:06:35
5
Maarten de Vries
Bunnik
1:08:33
1:08:14
6
Erik Bouwer
Nijmegen
1:10:09
1:10:07
7
Jonathan Molenaar
Rotterdam
1:18:25
1:17:19
8
Edward Molenaar
Gouda
1:18:36
1:17:27
9
Arie Egger
Arnhem
1:18:49
1:18:02
10
Koen Donders
Arnhem
1:19:11
1:18:20
11
Marius de Corte
Rotterdam
1:22:05
1:21:12
12
Olmo Van Schie
's-Gravenhage
1:24:09
1:23:11
13
Tim Kšmper
Duiven
1:28:23
1:27:07
14
Ferry Rast
Rotterdam
1:29:49
1:28:52
15
Ramses Grothausen
Arnhem
1:36:48
1:35:20
16
Jeroen Poldervaart
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:37:38
1:36:34
17
Corneel Nederveen
Arnhem
1:38:50
1:38:50
18
Igor Schols
Arnhem
1:50:36
1:49:07
19
Robin Huurman
Arnhem
1:50:36
1:49:04
20
Tom Broere
Arnhem
1:50:37
1:49:04
1VSEN, 13 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erica Veneman
Apeldoorn
1:12:32
1:12:27
2
Judith Dijkstra
Zeewolde
1:14:48
1:14:41
3
Sanne Wilmsen
Broekhuizenvorst
1:17:09
1:16:51
4
Manon Huijssoon
Doornspijk
1:18:53
1:18:48
5
Iris Blazevic
Nijmegen
1:19:32
1:18:20
6
Laurie de Zwart
Nijmegen
1:25:53
1:24:42
7
Inge Stienen
Ede Gld
1:26:07
1:26:00
8
Marit Kolff
Vught
1:26:46
1:26:09
9
Nina van Loon
Odijk
1:27:48
1:27:38
10
Hilde Visser
Leiden
1:28:14
1:27:58
11
Monique Wesseling
Amsterdam
1:31:48
1:30:37
12
Nume Groenewegen
Arnhem
1:36:48
1:35:21
13
Marissa Zegel
Delfgauw
1:40:48
1:39:19
14
Eugenie van der Ende
Arnhem
1:41:25
1:40:43
15
Anoek Gorter
Arnhem
1:41:50
1:40:49
16
Marloes van Overhagen
IJsselstein Ut
1:45:52
1:45:52
17
Marieke de Vos
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:46:00
1:46:00
18
Gerdie de Jong
Rotterdam
1:47:23
1:46:13
19
Annika Heijnen
Harderwijk
1:47:43
1:46:48
1M35, 13 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Egas
Amersfoort
1:03:32
1:03:29
2
Pim Achterkamp
Rotterdam
1:05:59
1:05:54
3
Rudi de Vries
Varsseveld
1:09:13
1:09:04
4
Martin Lubach
Dordrecht
1:17:45
1:17:39
5
Folkert Mastenbroek
Gouda
1:18:28
1:17:22
6
Alex Bertram
's-Gravenhage
1:21:23
1:20:34
7
Bas van Bladel
Haarsteeg
1:25:01
1:24:54
8
Joas Wilzing
Westervoort
1:25:14
1:25:05
9
Dirk Kuipers
Nijmegen
1:26:15
1:26:04
10
Rob Hamerlinck
Arnhem
1:26:25
1:25:26
11
Gerwin Lamberts
Doesburg
1:28:42
1:28:23
12
Huib van de Merwe
Oostvoorne
1:31:06
1:30:49
13
Niels van Vliet
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:32:52
1:32:46
14
Pieter Bas de Jong
Dordrecht
1:33:39
1:33:31
15
Rob Boudestijn
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:35:20
1:35:13
16
Renť Kanters
Arnhem
1:36:00
1:34:43
17
Bart Brunninkhuis
Delfgauw
1:40:48
1:39:19
18
Pieter de Jong
Lekkerkerk
1:47:04
1:45:56
19
Olivier Eggermont
Zutendaal
1:59:51
1:59:03
1V35, 13 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Louise van Hees
Amsterdam
1:12:25
1:12:20
2
Astrid Goossens
Varsseveld
1:16:10
1:16:00
3
Marijke van Doorn
Deventer
1:22:57
1:22:38
4
Annelies van der Ploeg
Oostvoorne
1:23:42
1:23:36
5
Jildou de Vries
Rotterdam
1:23:55
1:23:41
6
Rosine Does
Lunteren
1:26:24
1:25:08
7
Annemarieke Bouma
Maarssen
1:27:14
1:26:07
8
Nienke Aaldering
Doetinchem
1:27:47
1:27:41
9
Diane Faasse
Brielle
1:28:04
1:27:50
10
De Vreugd
Arnhem
1:31:40
1:30:25
11
Pleuni Corton
Oosterbeek
1:31:43
1:31:34
12
Linda Bijl
Loosdrecht
1:32:40
1:31:23
13
Debby Husman
Loosdrecht
1:32:40
1:31:24
14
Patricia Koppes
Venray
1:33:26
1:32:14
15
Karin Draisma
Rotterdam
1:33:38
1:33:10
16
Alinda Blauw
Velp Gld
1:36:44
1:36:03
17
Eva Boerboom-Schuurmans
Odijk
1:37:34
1:36:49
18
Ilona de Ronde
Oostvoorne
1:39:34
1:39:11
19
Ancella Nollen
Barneveld
1:41:47
1:40:45
20
Linda Luth
Nederhorst den Berg
1:41:47
1:40:33
21
Graziella Longo
Rotterdam
1:42:00
1:41:10
22
Tanja Brinks
Rijssen
1:47:26
1:47:13
23
Sabine Budding
Arnhem
1:47:45
1:46:18
24
Wilmie Koppes
Venray
1:48:36
1:47:23
25
Debby Wubbolt
Apeldoorn
1:49:23
1:48:24
26
Bianca Vink
Oostvoorne
1:50:06
1:49:38
27
Susan Lagerweij
Oostvoorne
1:50:06
1:49:38
28
Cora Zeldenrust
Arnhem
1:50:11
1:48:55
29
Karin Davids
Ens
1:50:12
1:48:58
30
Liesbeth Balk
Ens
1:50:12
1:48:59
31
Ingrid Pasman
Eibergen
1:52:44
1:51:50
32
Conny van der Nol
Oostvoorne
1:55:17
1:54:54
33
Willemijn Eggermont
Amersfoort
1:59:40
1:58:51
1M45, 13 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leo Mulder
's-Gravenzande
1:04:42
1:04:39
2
Klaas van Wingaarden
Varsseveld
1:08:39
1:08:31
3
Jan van Doorn
Breda
1:10:28
1:10:18
4
Patrick Pater
Uden
1:14:55
1:14:40
5
Henk van den Hoek
Amersfoort
1:18:26
1:18:15
6
Maurice van Hoeflaken
Wageningen
1:25:07
1:24:47
7
M Sonderman
Loosdrecht
1:28:17
1:26:54
8
Boudewijn van de Geijn
Velp
1:28:49
1:28:07
9
Marco Kunowski
Susteren
1:28:50
1:28:05
10
Jeroen Bouma
Maarssen
1:32:28
1:31:20
11
Sander Donker
Weesp
1:35:27
1:34:06
12
Marcel Roos
Rotterdam
1:35:27
1:34:26
13
Niels Jansen
Zwolle
1:36:44
1:36:40
14
Bas Kniest
Zwolle
1:37:32
1:37:29
15
Remy van Roosendaal
Rotterdam
1:37:52
1:36:49
16
Rene Hoogendam
Oostvoorne
1:39:26
1:38:54
17
Peter Rekers
Enschede
1:43:34
1:42:36
18
Peter Lendering
Spijkenisse
1:44:48
1:43:29
19
Arie Platschorre
Almere
1:47:49
1:46:24
1V45, 13 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Seinstra
Gameren
1:20:57
1:20:53
2
Jantine Tuk
Oostvoorne
1:21:23
1:21:10
3
Belinda vd Hoogt
Oostvoorne
1:24:02
1:23:58
4
Ivonne Kassels
Oostvoorne
1:25:38
1:25:33
5
Monika Hoekstra
Warnsveld
1:27:23
1:27:17
6
Claudia Martin
Oostvoorne
1:27:39
1:27:27
7
Olga Bakker
Rotterdam
1:27:44
1:27:32
8
Margitte Hoogerheide
Drempt
1:29:48
1:29:02
9
Patricia Smits
Burgh-Haamstede
1:30:56
1:30:46
10
Yet de Man
Brielle
1:31:06
1:30:53
11
Afke Verhoef
Oostvoorne
1:34:44
1:34:19
12
Joanna Bottema
Hoeven
1:35:06
1:34:44
13
Anita van der Band
Oostvoorne
1:37:12
1:36:51
14
Martine van Roshum
Odijk
1:37:35
1:36:48
15
Alice Kock
Ulft
1:41:20
1:40:24
16
Marianne Gorter
Lathum
1:41:50
1:40:48
17
Sandra Stam
Barendrecht
1:42:00
1:41:08
18
Nienke de Haan
Enschede
1:43:34
1:42:35
19
Lyset Rekers
Enschede
1:43:34
1:42:38
20
Diana van Toledo
Oostvoorne
1:43:44
1:43:24
21
Esther Bregman
Rijssen
1:47:26
1:47:12
22
Mariska Luth
Weesp
1:47:41
1:46:26
23
Iris Janssen Lok
Harderwijk
1:47:43
1:46:49
24
Anneke van der Reijken
Schiedam
1:47:47
1:46:47
25
Yvon Geurts
Lelystad
1:48:27
1:48:15
26
Susan Maas
Arnhem
1:49:34
1:48:08
27
Erna Kroese
Velp Gld
1:49:34
1:48:08
28
Natalie de Snaijer
Oostvoorne
1:50:09
1:49:41
29
Francis Schilderinck
Beltrum
1:52:46
1:51:54
30
Ingrid Langbroek
Oostvoorne
1:55:06
1:54:45
31
Nathalie Bahnert
Oostvoorne
1:55:17
1:54:55
32
Angelique Nieuwenhuizen
Oostvoorne
1:55:17
1:54:59
33
Elisabeth Lievenstroo
Terwolde
1:55:49
1:54:26
34
Godelieve Kloosterman
Utrecht
1:57:15
1:55:43
35
Erica van Rijn
Zwolle
1:57:16
1:55:43
36
Margriet Urlings
Oostvoorne
2:01:56
2:01:26
37
Gea Stolk-Eland
Tinte
2:07:47
2:07:16
1M55, 13 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Goedegebuure
Breukelen Ut
1:20:25
1:19:12
2
Frank van der Laan
Haarlem
1:27:50
1:27:07
3
Maarten Fornerod
Haarlem
1:27:51
1:27:01
4
Harrie Jansen
Wehl
1:31:17
1:30:22
5
Willem Wassenaar
Odijk
1:31:55
1:31:18
6
Arjen Uytendaal
Santpoort-Noord
1:32:43
1:32:09
7
Michel Ridder
Schipluiden
1:33:17
1:32:48
8
Jan van Meggelen
Oostvoorne
1:33:21
1:33:06
9
Peter Verbrugge
Rotterdam
1:35:30
1:34:25
10
Kees de Vette
Schipluiden
1:38:13
1:36:52
11
Henk Geijtenbeek
Barneveld
1:41:47
1:40:46
12
Johan Kok
Barendrecht
1:42:00
1:41:08
13
Tom Gorter
Lathum
1:43:14
1:42:11
14
Gerard Rila
Oostvoorne
1:45:06
1:44:32
15
Gerti Veldkamp
Leuvenheim
1:45:48
1:44:31
16
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Bennekom
1:49:37
1:49:21
17
Jos Bonke
Enschede
1:51:59
1:51:03
18
John Retel Helmrich
Oostvoorne
1:52:35
1:51:55
19
Leo van der Molen
Oostvoorne
2:08:06
2:07:07
20
Peter Priester
Oostvoorne
2:09:50
2:09:40
1V55, 13 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelyn Velema
Bunnik
1:24:31
1:24:03
2
Monique Kolff
Enschede
1:34:48
1:34:12
3
Joke Steensma
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:36:24
1:35:46
4
Ineke Van der Geest
Santpoort-Noord
1:36:24
1:35:59
5
Conny Hoek
Schipluiden
1:38:13
1:36:52
6
Corrie Lansbergen
Schipluiden
1:38:13
1:36:53
7
Corrie van Velzen
Oostvoorne
1:43:44
1:43:21
8
Ineke Dekker
Leuvenheim
1:45:48
1:44:32
9
Corrie Faasse
Oostvoorne
1:49:21
1:48:52
10
Marise van Ravenswaaij
Bennekom
1:49:38
1:49:20
11
Mieke Punt
Oostvoorne
1:50:06
1:49:39
12
Paulien Boverhof
Beltrum
1:52:46
1:51:54
13
Sita Hoogenboom
Oostvoorne
1:55:18
1:54:57
1M65, 13 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Eikelenboom
Schipluiden
1:04:51
1:04:46
2
Gerrit Bosgoed
Rheden
1:18:29
1:17:44
3
Jan Ketellapper
Oostvoorne
1:49:34
1:48:59
4
Theo van der Giessen
Oostvoorne
2:01:56
2:01:29
5
Piet Blankert
Haarlem
2:03:47
2:03:05
1V65, 13 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lyda Steenbergen
Haarlem
1:41:19
1:40:47
2
Josephine Sondag
Oostvoorne
1:48:28
1:48:13
3
Cobie Heijster
Oostvoorne
1:55:38
1:55:12
2MSEN, 23 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerben Kraaij
Barneveld
1:57:03
1:56:58
2
Rob Busser
Amersfoort
1:59:59
1:59:53
3
Tom Rensing
Lichtenvoorde
2:02:35
2:02:28
4
Rick Rensing
Lichtenvoorde
2:02:35
2:02:28
5
Dayne Muller
Amsterdam
2:04:19
2:04:13
6
David Sullivan
Amsterdam
2:07:52
2:07:46
7
Stephan Euving
Utrecht
2:08:15
2:08:02
8
Arjan van Westenbrugge
Ouwerkerk
2:08:27
2:08:20
9
Floris van den Herik
Gorinchem
2:09:06
2:08:44
10
Danny Giesen
Elst Gld
2:14:42
2:14:17
11
Daan de Vries
Barneveld
2:14:46
2:14:33
12
Willem Van Zantvoort
Elst Gld
2:18:26
2:18:02
13
Dick van IJperen
Oostvoorne
2:18:32
2:18:20
14
Thymen Straatman
Bemmel
2:20:29
2:20:08
15
Luuk Schagen
Utrecht
2:22:03
2:21:19
16
Tijs van Bussel
Utrecht
2:22:40
2:21:55
17
Peter Pannendeksel
Utrecht
2:23:13
2:22:49
18
Ruud Jacobi
Arnhem
2:26:47
2:26:06
19
Jeroen Nagel
Oss
2:33:37
2:33:16
20
Julian Veraart
Zeist
2:36:25
2:35:40
21
Simon van Rooij
Arnhem
2:47:31
2:46:34
2VSEN, 23 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Georgia Muller
Amsterdam
2:15:10
2:15:03
2
Jillian van der Gaag
Amsterdam
2:15:14
2:15:06
3
Ilana Cukier
Amsterdam
2:15:57
2:15:45
4
Manon Timmerman
Apeldoorn
2:18:14
2:18:10
5
Lisette Lansbergen
Vlaardingen
2:26:48
2:26:29
6
Janneke van der Lee
Rotterdam
2:28:08
2:27:58
7
Esther de Kruijk
Amsterdam
2:41:13
2:40:43
8
Emma Olthof
Silvolde
2:44:01
2:43:45
9
Annemieke Slootweg
Velp Gld
2:54:39
2:53:53
2M35, 23 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
1:39:56
1:39:53
2
Mark Doornhof
Nijkerk Gld
2:00:05
1:59:50
3
Hannes Schalkwijk
Raalte
2:00:42
2:00:37
4
Mark Siekmans
Arnhem
2:04:49
2:04:45
5
Niels Roseboom
Duiven
2:05:32
2:05:29
6
Jochem Gosselink
Velp Gld
2:06:24
2:06:13
7
Paul van Limpt
's-Hertogenbosch
2:09:16
2:09:11
8
Henry Spronk
Andelst
2:09:27
2:09:19
9
Martijn Grisel
Zevenaar
2:09:36
2:09:01
10
Norbert Muijsson
Velp Gld
2:12:04
2:11:30
11
Joost Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
2:12:31
2:12:18
12
Wout Peters
Utrecht
2:13:00
2:12:19
13
Ronny Jagers
's-Heerenberg
2:13:56
2:13:26
14
Martijn Wijnmaalen
Rotterdam
2:14:31
2:14:10
15
Raymond Hess
Rotterdam
2:16:30
2:15:58
16
Pascal van Zon
Hardenberg
2:18:14
2:18:10
17
Rik Schulte
Enschede
2:19:02
2:18:55
18
Ritchie Peperkoorn
Callantsoog
2:21:27
2:21:09
19
Erwin Falter
Rheden
2:22:08
2:21:57
20
Florian Julius
Den Burg
2:23:13
2:22:48
21
Guido Lintsen
Wehl
2:24:30
2:24:19
22
Mark van de Kuilen
Barneveld
2:25:07
2:24:55
23
Frank Schutten
Barneveld
2:25:07
2:24:53
24
Diederik Gombert
Utrecht
2:29:08
2:24:55
25
Peter Koreman
Leersum
2:29:30
2:29:13
26
Jan van Limpt
Huijbergen
2:29:30
2:29:12
27
Gerben Woordes
Leersum
2:30:55
2:30:40
28
Carlo van Dijk
Oldebroek
2:32:11
2:31:51
29
Guus van Zeeland
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:34:20
2:33:41
30
Richard de Jong
Amersfoort
2:36:22
2:36:07
31
Richard de Vlaam
Zierikzee
2:40:13
2:39:39
32
Thijs Jorritsma
Hoofddorp
2:40:17
2:39:43
33
Rob de Jong
Kudelstaart
2:45:11
2:44:16
2V35, 23 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harijati Rademaker
Enschede
2:19:01
2:18:55
2
Katrin Kuik
Nijmegen
2:29:47
2:29:19
3
Ingrid Boender
Zuidbroek
2:31:15
2:30:48
4
Amely Verreijen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:31:16
2:30:58
5
Maria de Kleijn
Haarlem
2:34:11
2:33:19
6
Marloes Tack
Rockanje
2:41:12
2:40:17
7
Vera Lagerburg
Utrecht
2:43:54
2:43:12
8
Suzanne Keijzer
Gendringen
2:44:53
2:44:38
9
Anne van Rutten
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:44:58
2:44:19
10
Wendy Nisters
Kudelstaart
2:45:11
2:44:16
11
Tessa Waterberg
Duiven
2:45:38
2:45:29
12
Ilonka de Vlaam-Klink
Zierikzee
2:52:07
2:51:32
13
Hester Wolters
Oostvoorne
2:53:41
2:53:11
14
Mireille van der Veer
Oostvoorne
2:56:00
2:55:21
15
Joyce Maat
Vroomshoop
2:56:50
2:56:25
16
Margreet Kerkmeer
's-Gravenhage
3:02:44
3:02:18
17
Ellen Poels
Amsterdam
3:05:19
3:05:06
2M45, 23 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Bosscher
Munein
1:42:24
1:41:32
2
Menno Heijstek
's-Hertogenbosch
1:56:25
1:56:19
3
Maurice Bolte
Utrecht
2:00:45
2:00:36
4
Hanc de Bokx
Delft
2:01:17
2:01:13
5
Frank Buiting
Braamt
2:01:52
2:01:33
6
Ron Meulenberg
Leersum
2:04:21
2:04:03
7
Alex Berghout
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:06:52
2:06:38
8
Jules Tops
Sint-Oedenrode
2:07:28
9
Rense Brouwer
Arnhem
2:07:32
2:07:22
10
Geert-Jan Mols
's-Gravenhage
2:08:31
2:08:13
11
Mario de Kort
Velp Gld
2:10:20
2:09:44
12
Hans de Graaf
Duiven
2:10:24
2:10:15
13
Pieter Heij
Abcoude
2:10:26
2:09:53
14
Christiaan Kiffen
Deventer
2:10:52
2:10:27
15
Casper Vet
Hoogland
2:10:57
2:10:51
16
Caio de Graaf
Burgh-Haamstede
2:11:37
2:11:07
17
Maurice van Wijk
Oud-Beijerland
2:14:35
2:14:00
18
Rini Verwijs
Bruinisse
2:16:10
2:15:33
19
Klaas Beekhuis
Leersum
2:20:22
2:20:05
20
Henk Slagter
Emmeloord
2:21:34
2:21:06
21
Herman Hassing
Enschede
2:21:48
2:21:39
22
Marc Engelsma
Lelystad
2:21:53
2:21:41
23
Nick van Bemmel
De Hoef
2:22:16
2:21:49
24
Danny Langbroek
Oostvoorne
2:24:29
2:24:18
25
Marco van Toledo
Oostvoorne
2:24:34
2:24:24
26
Jeroen Meier
Zutphen
2:27:51
2:27:20
27
Andre Klein Kranenborg
Velp Gld
2:30:29
2:29:53
28
Jildert E Visser
Assen
2:32:15
2:32:02
29
Martijn Berghout
Alblasserdam
2:38:43
2:38:25
30
Lex Bouman
Vlaardingen
2:39:21
2:38:56
31
Frank Hollander
Ochten
2:39:42
2:39:15
32
Edwin Berendsen
Leersum
2:40:05
2:39:48
33
Axel Verheij
Arnhem
2:42:18
2:41:49
34
Ruud Landstra
Loosdrecht
2:50:06
2:49:23
35
Mikel de Knegt
Woerden
2:52:25
2:51:28
36
Ronald Hijdra
's-Gravenhage
2:52:44
2:51:58
37
DaniŽl van der Bilt
Hilversum
2:58:51
2:58:07
38
Joachim Verheij
De Bilt
3:06:34
3:05:57
39
Harrie Staal
Made
3:14:17
3:13:27
2V45, 23 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin van der Giessen
Elst Ut
2:02:13
2:02:00
2
Vanessa Hartman
Oostvoorne
2:03:46
2:03:14
3
Kaatje Pijpers
Roermond
2:13:40
2:13:24
4
Monique Kaika
Leersum
2:13:42
2:13:21
5
Martine Lust
Oostvoorne
2:14:42
2:14:20
6
Annemarie Smits
Leersum
2:17:58
2:17:42
7
Hetty Vermeulen
Zwolle
2:19:03
2:18:37
8
Isabel van den Eelaart
Delft
2:23:47
2:23:40
9
Angela Videler
Rockanje
2:24:10
2:23:43
10
Anieke Wierenga
Rotterdam
2:30:34
2:30:14
11
Anke Bezemer
Son en Breugel
2:32:24
2:32:03
12
Marjolein Postma
Rheden
2:34:10
2:33:46
13
Jolanda Bak-Hendriks
Colmschate
2:40:11
2:39:41
14
Krista Voorham
Burgh-Haamstede
2:40:13
2:39:39
15
Caroline Swanink
Velp Gld
2:42:19
2:41:43
16
Esther Sweeris
Oostvoorne
2:47:50
2:47:22
17
Lea Louhenapessy
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:49:17
2:49:02
18
Claudia Rooimans
Oostvoorne
2:49:39
2:48:58
19
Jacqueline Kafoe-Quist
Zierikzee
2:52:06
2:51:29
20
Lianne Wijsman
Zierikzee
2:52:08
2:51:29
21
Marja de Leur
Bussum
2:54:38
2:53:56
22
Bianca van Haarst
Vroomshoop
2:56:50
2:56:25
23
Astrid Willems
Hilversum
3:01:52
3:01:09
24
Eugenie Schets
Made
3:04:34
3:03:46
25
Ingrid van Kastel
Made
3:04:51
3:04:00
26
Tecla Siers
Geldermalsen
3:05:14
3:04:38
27
Paula Ywema
Geldermalsen
3:08:17
3:07:43
28
Martine van den Hoven
Tuil
3:08:22
3:07:34
29
Jannet van de Hoef
Haaften
3:14:29
3:13:44
30
Audrey van der Kraan
Opijnen
3:14:31
3:13:44
2M55, 23 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Verharen
Zaltbommel
2:03:08
2:03:02
2
Arend van Zessen
Nijkerk Gld
2:15:05
2:14:49
3
Willy Ewes
Doetinchem
2:27:53
2:27:42
4
Bert van Keulen
Made
2:30:59
2:30:09
5
Jos van Heusden
Duiven
2:31:00
2:30:26
6
Henk-jan van Hees
Amsterdam
2:31:28
2:31:19
7
Edgar Cukier
Soest
2:34:50
2:34:38
8
Jules van den Doel
Zierikzee
2:40:13
2:39:36
9
Jan de Groot
Waalwijk
2:45:10
2:44:48
10
Dick Hart
Renesse
2:47:37
2:46:59
11
Martin Molenaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:49:20
2:49:04
12
Henk de Bruin
Hellevoetsluis
3:06:47
3:05:59
2V55, 23 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen van Dijk-vd Meulen
Leersum
2:59:55
2:59:36
2
Joke van Paassen
Oostvoorne
3:00:25
2:59:46
3
Marjan van Aken
Almere
3:03:47
3:03:24
2M65, 23 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob van Wolferen
Eindhoven
2:39:09
2:38:48
2
Leo Tijsen
Hilversum
2:43:58
2:43:14
3
Ton van Wageningen
Hellevoetsluis
2:47:50
2:47:20
4
Nico Roest
Oostvoorne
2:53:51
2:53:12
5
Dirk van Aken
Almere
2:55:36
2:55:13
6VSEN, 6 KM CANI TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hedwig Kouwenhoven
Amersfoort
37:11
2
ZoŽ Seppenwoolde - Kuperus
Rijssen
39:46
3
Rosalie Nijssen
Wageningen
40:36
4
Denise Tesink
Apeldoorn
42:19
5
Iris Zijerveld
Uithoorn
42:22
6M35, 6 KM CANI TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Willem Hofland
Lopik
30:00
2
Jaap de Vos
Houten
36:25
6V35, 6 KM CANI TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anneke Hoek
Houten
36:25
6V45, 6 KM CANI TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Natasja Vermeer
Dieren
44:07
6V55, 6 KM CANI TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemarie de Wild
Eerbeek
47:30
1MSEN, 13KM CANI TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Eggink
Apeldoorn
1:23:57
1VSEN, 13KM CANI TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Samantha Nijkamp
Okkenbroek
1:28:01
2
Fleur Biersteker
Voorhout
1:31:41
3
A Lagerwerf
Zevenbergen
1:38:12
4
Saskia Eichholtz
Breda
1:38:24
5
Rosanne van Golen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:42:24
6
Kaia Looren de Jong
Rotterdam
1:55:41
7
Ellis Lansink
Oldenzaal
1:56:53
8
Shelly de Jong
Wateringen
1:58:29
1M35, 13KM CANI TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Domen
Zundert
1:18:32
2
Gerrit Stuurman
Nieuwerkerk
1:41:58
3
Ronald van Steeg
Maassluis
1:44:21
1V35, 13KM CANI TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerdien Clement
Apeldoorn
1:37:11
2
Conny Kraijenbrink
Sirjansland
1:42:10
3
Erica de Haas
Arnhem
1:54:14
4
Kristel de Munnik
Ermelo
1:55:14
5
Simone Haverlag
Ermelo
1:55:25
6
Annemieke Dolron
Wilhelminaoord
1:55:41
7
Bianca Boumans de Jong
Ridderkerk
1:56:50
8
Peep OudeVrielink
Deventer
1:57:06
9
Anita Buwalda
Maassluis
2:03:34
10
Iris Jansen-Stienen
Schiedam
2:04:11
11
Miranda Olsthoorn
Schiedam
2:04:19
12
Louise de Kijsser
Schiedam
2:04:34
13
Esther van Schaik
Rotterdam
3:03:50
2MSEN, 23KM CANI TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Bannink
Raalte
2:27:20
2
Arno van der Donk
Duiven
4:16:26
2VSEN, 23KM CANI TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Koopmans
Ede Gld
2:45:29
2
Hanneke Stam
Veenendaal
2:54:40
3
Nienke Rijkeboer
Dalfsen
3:06:41
4
Nikki Kagenaar
Honselersdijk
3:54:14
2M35, 23KM CANI TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edward Daanen
Varsseveld
2:38:47
2
Jan Vellinga
Soesterberg
2:51:55
3
Martijn van Rooij
IJsselstein Ut
2:53:36
4
Jan Overgoor
Bunnik
2:57:26
2V35, 23KM CANI TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Berlynda Westerman
Werkendam
2:30:00
2
Marinda Gores
Doesburg
2:38:39
3
Gonnie van Dijken
Wekerom
2:49:17
4
Dagne Overgoor
Bunnik
2:57:29
DIV, DIV AFSTANDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Puts
Haarlem
1:27:02
2
Susanne Boer
Haarlem
1:27:03
3
Marcel van Koningsbrugge
Haarlem
1:27:08
4
Ard Tiberius
Apeldoorn
1:28:10
5
Anders Witt
's-Heerenberg
1:28:24
6
Nathalie Brinkman
Hilversum
1:28:57
7
Anna Elkerbout
Utrecht
1:29:48
8
Robbert Poell
Breda
1:37:22
9
Josť Witjes
Meteren
1:40:55
10
Jacqueline Schuur
Munein
1:41:31
11
Laura Broenink
Amersfoort
1:46:56
12
Susan Gussinklo
Silvolde
2:06:07
www.uitslagen.nl
28-10-2019 23:11