Uitslagenlijst Dallirun (voorheen Klokloop)

Heerde - Zaterdag 26 oktober 2019

J-8, 700 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arthur van den Berg
London
2:41
2
Brian Pastoor
Hasselt
2:42
3
Job Slootweg
Hasselt
2:55
4
Teun IJspeert
De Wijk
3:00
5
Lenn Poel
Zwolle
3:07
6
Timo Larsen
Heerde
3:10
7
DaniŽl van den Heuvel
De Gemzen
3:16
8
De Graaf Deon
Heerde
3:18
9
Stijn van der Veen
Heerde
3:21
10
Guus van der Valk
Cialfo
3:26
11
Irjan van Ommen
De Gemzen
3:32
12
Noud Dokter
Heerde
3:34
13
Luuk Kasemier
Hattem
3:50
14
Melle van der Meer
Zwolle
3:54
15
Ruben Schtte
Nunspeet
3:54
16
Pep Wildvank
Zwolle
4:15
17
Mik Mulder
Zwolle
4:36
18
Twan Dijkstra
Heerde
4:43
19
Mika Larsen
Heerde
4:46
20
Ynze Tancock
Culemborg
4:54
21
Stijn Dokter
Heerde
5:25
22
Nolan Ariens
Heerde
5:55
23
Sam Mulder
Zwolle
6:06
24
Jobbe van der Meer
Zwolle
6:14
M9-12, 1400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sara Kwakkel
De Gemzen
5:27
2
Magali Kanis
De Gemzen
5:30
3
NoŽmi Blankvoort
De Gemzen
5:35
4
Noa Boutkan
Olympus '70
5:53
5
Quinty Lans
De Gemzen
6:09
6
Fay Prins
De Gemzen
6:17
7
Brenda Wensink
De Gemzen
6:30
8
Trijnke Lourens
Hattem
6:34
9
Amber Veldkamp
Cialfo
6:43
10
Noortje IJspeert
De Sprinter
6:45
11
Tessel van der Valk
Cialfo
6:48
12
Fleur Bastiaannet
Cialfo
6:49
13
Dagmar Boone
De Gemzen
7:00
14
Liza Smalbrugge
Hasselt
7:21
15
Diane Wensink
De Gemzen
7:31
16
Alisa Kasemier
Hattem
9:24
J9-12, 1400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Boutkan
Olympus '70
5:11
2
Jorn Smalbrugge
Elburg
5:22
3
Oskar Welmers
Zwolle
5:34
4
Brend Pols
De Gemzen
5:51
5
Joshua Knijnenberg
De Gemzen
5:56
6
Joris ten Brinke
Hattem
6:01
7
Stef Eggink
Zwolle
6:02
8
Nathan van der Weerd
PEC 1910
6:13
9
Niels Grolleman
De Gemzen
6:28
10
Van de Berg Filemon
LONDON
6:47
11
Gerrit Wensink
De Gemzen
7:21
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eveline Houtman
Cialfo
21:00
20:58
2
Corien van der Bijl
Veluwe
21:14
21:12
3
Boukje Mannens
Nijkerk Gld
21:18
21:16
4
Marie Klein
Hattem
21:32
21:24
5
Angelique van Ommen
De Gemzen
21:58
21:56
6
Marleen van Heerde
Cialfo
22:09
22:03
7
Anne van den Brink
Apeldoorn
22:14
22:08
8
Wieteke Terlouw
Spurt '88
22:20
22:18
9
Kim Schutte
Lierderholthuis
22:22
22:19
10
Daphne Wagtelenberg
Heerde
22:54
22:47
11
Ella van den Bosch
De Gemzen
22:56
22:54
12
Janine Schutte
Nunspeet
23:38
23:27
13
Rimke Musch
Veluwe
23:57
23:54
14
Eva van Dun
Zwolle
24:01
23:59
15
Rolien Duiven
Zwolle
24:02
23:53
16
Mirjam Zomer
Zwolle
24:20
24:16
17
Melissa Zwiep
Tiendeveen
25:18
25:13
18
Natalja Duiveman
Isala '96
25:20
25:12
19
Sophie BŲgemann
Heerde
25:30
25:25
20
Karin Cordia
Veluwe
26:08
26:05
21
Grietje Mattanja Brands
Urk
26:44
26:34
22
Marjolein de Bree
Heerde
26:55
26:50
23
Susanne Thierry
Heerde
26:56
26:46
24
Alice Wielink
Doornspijk
27:03
26:51
25
Maureen Ruitenberg
Arnhem
27:16
27:07
26
Gerjanne van Schellen
Kampen
27:30
27:19
27
Wilma de Roo
Stadskanaal
27:32
27:26
28
Nienke Leijen
Heerde
27:46
27:42
29
Erika Oosting
Dedemsvaart
27:54
27:43
30
Doortje Naus
Apeldoorn
28:01
27:47
31
Mirella Visscher
Kampen
28:09
28:05
32
Gerda Oosting
Dedemsvaart
28:13
28:03
33
Jacquelien van Ommen-van Dijk
Wezep
28:25
28:06
34
Marieke Vollebregt
Amsterdam
28:48
28:39
35
Alice Boer
De Gemzen
29:25
29:17
36
Marleen Scholten
Heerde
29:26
29:05
37
Simone Lammertink
Holten
29:38
29:31
38
Natascha Brandenburg
't Loo Oldebroek
29:39
29:27
39
Cobie
Veessen
29:39
29:22
40
Rochella van der Meulen
Elburg
29:40
29:26
41
Eleonora Kogelman
De Gemzen
29:50
29:39
42
Marielle van Gelder
Zwolle
30:01
29:53
43
Susanne Kragt
De Gemzen
30:10
29:58
44
Lisette ter Horst
Rotterdam
30:19
30:13
45
Kim Poolman
Rouveen
30:30
30:17
46
Gerrie Nienhuis
Zwolle
30:47
30:30
47
Janneke Vollebregt
Enschede
30:53
30:44
48
Diane van Rotterdam
Wapenveld
31:11
30:53
49
Inez Grolleman
Zwolle
31:45
31:22
50
Janneke Binnendijk
Rouveen
31:56
31:42
51
Marlieke Slurink
Genemuiden
31:57
31:50
52
Shaniya Beekhuis
Heerde
32:14
31:53
53
Helga van Dijk van Putten
Heerde
32:16
32:07
54
Cleo Veldkamp
Wapenveld
32:32
32:25
55
Suze Haverkamp
Heerde
32:45
32:26
56
Inez Dokter
Wapenveld
32:46
32:26
57
Aline Visch
Heerde
32:46
32:25
58
Berdien van Wijhe
Elburg
32:48
32:35
59
Ilona Nieuwenhuis
Hattem
33:31
33:21
60
Elske Ganzinga
Amersfoort
34:45
34:22
61
Megan Shirley
Heerde
34:48
34:41
62
Charlotte Borst
Heerde
34:56
34:34
63
Sanne Diender
Heerde
35:00
34:37
64
Floran Toorn
Heerde
35:01
34:38
65
Miriam van de Werfhorst
Wezep
35:37
35:20
66
Suzan Keddeman
Zwolle
35:39
35:31
67
Mare Zuiderwijk
Heerde
36:20
36:00
68
Lisah van Dongen
Heerde
36:21
35:59
69
MariŽlle Bosch
Veessen
36:25
36:07
70
Annelie Jager
Wilsum
36:35
36:19
71
Anne Pool
Heerde
36:49
36:29
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
DaniŽl van den Esschert
De Gemzen
17:18
17:18
2
Thijs Terlouw
ACO Van Elderen
17:39
17:38
3
Ronald Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
17:51
17:50
4
Peter Guiljam
2BFit
18:37
18:35
5
Rick Veldkamp
Kampen
18:43
18:43
6
Sven Palmers
Zwolle
18:45
18:40
7
Rolf van der Graaf
Hasselt
18:50
18:49
8
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
19:03
19:02
9
Jurian Molenaar
Urk
19:19
19:18
10
Jurian Onderdijk
De Gemzen
19:30
19:29
11
Wouter van Arendonk
Veluwe
19:33
19:30
12
Ruben Wieberdink
Elburg
19:35
19:34
13
Bas Leeuw
Heerde
19:46
19:31
14
Jarin Dijkgraaf
Cialfo
19:54
19:54
15
Wilco Jonker
De Gemzen
20:04
20:03
16
Jeroen Lems
Arnhem
20:44
20:41
17
Maikel Bos
De Gemzen
20:51
20:49
18
Gijs van de Wetering
De Gemzen
21:00
20:59
19
Ruben Vos
De Gemzen
21:00
20:58
20
Erik Hekhuizen
Wilsum
21:02
20:51
21
Gerjan Stoffer
Nunspeet
21:39
21:34
22
Maikel Potkamp
Heerde
21:40
21:36
23
Bart Remmers
Arnhem
21:42
21:40
24
Cas Kanis
Isala '96
22:07
22:05
25
Arjan Jager
Cialfo
22:13
22:08
26
Gerard Beekhuis
Heerde
22:25
22:02
27
Stefan Reurink
De Gemzen
22:27
22:22
28
Roy Klouth
Zwolle
22:43
22:41
29
Patrick Duiveman
Isala '96
23:28
23:21
30
Dennis Alberts
Cialfo
23:32
23:28
31
Stan Woensdregt
Epe
23:42
23:40
32
Maurice Kommer
Heerde
23:52
23:43
33
Bas Grotenhuis
Heerde
24:35
24:14
34
Michael Knijnenberg
De Gemzen
24:41
24:35
35
Robin Kramer
Apeldoorn
24:47
24:42
36
Aren Brouwer
Espel
25:15
25:12
37
Steven Hanekamp
Heerde
25:22
25:16
38
Mark ten Klooster
Zwolle
25:51
25:40
39
Arie van der Giessen
Epe
26:16
26:06
40
Harm-Jan Bomhof
Epe
27:35
27:21
41
Rene Pluk
Epe
27:38
27:26
42
Jorian Overweg
Heerde
27:44
27:25
43
Maarten Tuin
Heerde
28:29
28:13
44
Robert Egberts
Heerde
29:27
29:17
45
Deelnmr 208
31:10
30:55
46
Thomas de Ruiter
Hattem
33:31
33:21
47
Marc Blommers
De Gemzen
33:46
33:40
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlies Jongerius
Olympus '70
18:59
18:59
2
Carla Huisman
Dalli
23:17
23:13
3
Gerda Akkerman
Rouveen
23:30
23:26
4
Amyke Veurink
Zwolle
23:49
23:44
5
Josee Kruisweg
Kampen
24:16
24:07
6
Anja Zweekhorst
Cialfo
24:24
24:20
7
Arjanne Rorije-Lever
De Gemzen
24:43
24:38
8
Lynette van Rooijen
Zalk
24:48
24:38
9
Patricia Sijnen
Zwolle
24:55
24:52
10
Joriska Schrijer
Kampen
25:22
25:14
11
Marjolijn Knegt Warmloper
Zwolle
25:27
25:22
12
Coby Knijnenberg
De Gemzen
26:14
26:07
13
Natasja Scholten Mooiweer
Kampen
26:52
26:48
14
Jessica ten Kate
Zwolle
26:53
26:40
15
Suzanne Flier
London
26:57
26:51
16
Cedy Peters
Zwolle
27:02
26:57
17
Andrea Westendorp
Zwolle
27:23
27:10
18
Jorien Kroeze
Cialfo
27:38
27:28
19
Monique Witteveen
Heerde
27:56
27:52
20
Roelien Visser
Zwolle
28:14
28:01
21
Jeanine Kamphuis
Zwolle
28:18
28:10
22
Den Dekker Carole
Heerde
28:36
28:19
23
Lyda Mallant
De Gemzen
28:37
28:18
24
Jacquelien Eghuizen
DWLoopschool Hattem
28:39
28:20
25
Enny Vros
Hattem
29:05
28:52
26
Lineke Trip
Zwolle
29:09
28:55
27
Yvonne Kremer
De Gemzen
29:21
29:13
28
Reina Kwant
avVN
29:28
29:22
29
Hetty Mensink
Nunspeet
29:40
29:31
30
Rianne Bieleman
Zwolle
29:44
29:33
31
Linette Van Eersel
De Gemzen
29:46
29:28
32
Margreet de Geus
IJsselmuiden
29:56
29:41
33
Helma Bultman
De Gemzen
29:58
29:46
34
Monique van Tongeren
Oldebroek
30:37
30:21
35
Simone Middelveld
Veluwe
30:43
30:39
36
Marijke Schut
De Gemzen
30:57
30:43
37
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
De Gemzen
31:14
31:09
38
Lilian Cassee
Cialfo
32:21
32:16
39
Diane Nagelhout
't Loo Oldebroek
32:28
32:13
40
Froukje Ubels
Epe
32:36
32:15
41
Wilma Duitman
Tollebeek
32:36
32:21
42
Jacqueline Eikenaar
Heerde
32:58
32:47
43
Evelien Zuiderwijk
Heerde
33:01
32:41
44
Esther Schrik
Zwolle
34:03
33:56
45
Eveline Morsch- de Hooge
Dronten
34:04
33:47
46
Hetty Roke
Almelo
34:28
34:13
47
Margriet Docter
Wapenveld
34:42
34:28
48
Johanna Duim
Wezep
35:42
35:25
49
Trudy Smid
Dronten
35:48
35:32
50
Gerda van Norel
Heerde
36:07
35:53
51
HenriŽtte Wessels
Zwolle
36:59
36:37
52
Ella van der Nat
Apeldoorn
37:14
37:06
53
Simone Rorije
Wapenveld
39:48
39:23
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Mekking
Cialfo
16:30
16:30
2
Marcel van den Bosch
De Gemzen
17:22
17:21
3
Erwin van Heiningen
AV '34
17:24
17:24
4
Berthold Berger
BB lopers
18:41
18:41
5
Edwin Schrik
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
18:44
18:43
6
Gerrit Doornwaard
Heerde
19:08
19:08
7
Gertjan Tichelaaar
avVN
19:17
19:16
8
Eric Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
19:39
19:37
9
Mynko Peterink
Veluwe
19:39
19:37
10
Gerard Kroes
De Gemzen
19:40
19:39
11
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
19:57
19:55
12
Sander Giebels
Zwolle
20:03
20:02
13
Aalt Wensink
De Gemzen
20:13
20:11
14
Willem de Weerdt
DWLoopschool Hattem
20:13
20:12
15
Tjibbe de Vries
BB lopers
20:31
20:28
16
Wout Mensink
Nunspeet
20:35
20:34
17
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
PEC 1910
20:37
20:33
18
Pieter Pols
't Harde
20:53
20:52
19
Van Egmond Raymon
Veluwe
20:59
20:54
20
Jeroen Lourens
DWLoopschool Hattem
21:21
21:20
21
Klomp Michel
Apeldoorn
22:14
22:11
22
Nico van Beest
De Gemzen
22:24
22:07
23
Knijnenberg Gert
Heerde
22:26
22:19
24
Robert Terlouw
Hardenberg
22:53
22:50
25
Theo Knippenberg
Oene
23:20
23:09
26
Marco Bastiaannet
De Gemzen
23:23
23:21
27
Marcel Wagtelenberg
De Gemzen
23:26
23:19
28
Dennis van Ommen
De Gemzen
23:27
23:10
29
Ronald Harbrink
PEC 1910
23:28
23:25
30
Giorgo Thymgio
Hattem
23:37
23:24
31
Harry Veldkamp
Cialfo
23:44
23:33
32
Spanu Piero
Apeldoorn
23:56
23:50
33
Rinus Groen
Veluwe
23:57
23:49
34
Gť van de Beek
De Gemzen
23:57
23:48
35
Bert Prins
De Gemzen
23:58
23:49
36
Alex Slimmen
Vollenhove
24:00
23:57
37
Rob van Vliet
De Gemzen
24:02
23:56
38
Mulder Gerrit
Harderwijk
24:03
24:01
39
Willem de Vries
NOP
24:39
24:33
40
Wim Duiveman
Kampen
24:43
24:37
41
Bert van den Berg
De Gemzen
25:04
24:54
42
Jaap Schoonhoven
Oldebroek
25:22
25:12
43
Jan Willem Kroeze
Hattem
25:26
25:13
44
Cor van den Berg
DWLoopschool Hattem
25:54
25:51
45
Rob Lubbers
Hasselt
26:16
26:03
46
Bennie van Riessen
Heerde
26:22
26:17
47
Roelof Pepping
avVN
26:30
26:27
48
Haasjes Dirk
Heerde
26:34
26:18
49
Frank Verder
Cialfo
27:08
27:01
50
Andries Hanekamp
Heerde
27:51
27:45
51
Arjan Zweekhorst
Emst
28:29
28:16
52
Bennie Tuin
Heerde
28:29
28:13
53
Gert van Dam
Zalk
28:30
28:30
54
Theo de Ruiter
Hattem
28:43
28:26
55
Hilbert Slurink
Zwartsluis
28:48
28:42
56
Henk-Jan Dijkstra
Zwolle
28:54
28:35
57
Willem Trip
Zwolle
29:09
28:56
58
Paul Kok
Apeldoorn
29:13
29:08
59
Evert Grolleman
Oldebroek
29:30
29:12
60
Jan Logtenberg
Heerde
29:34
29:25
61
Frank Eggink
Zwolle
29:44
29:43
62
Woutersen Hester
Vorchten
30:01
29:45
63
Wim Krooshof
De Gemzen
30:40
30:21
64
Niels Wagenaar
Heerde
30:51
30:33
65
Dick de Graaf
Heerde
31:02
30:50
66
Roel Kipp
Apeldoorn
31:11
31:00
67
Nijland Johan
IJhorst
32:02
31:50
68
Arnoud Dokter
Dalli
32:33
32:08
69
Gerhard Haverkamp
Dalli
32:47
32:26
70
Johnny Visch
Heerde
32:47
32:26
71
Juffer Henk
Nunspeet
32:57
32:45
72
Rein Ganzinga
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
34:56
34:33
73
Gerrit Schuitema
Emmen
35:24
35:09
74
Ben Toorn
Heerde
36:51
36:28
75
Henri Dokter
Wapenveld
36:51
36:28
10VSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alinda Lindeboom
Zwolle
43:51
43:51
2
Anja Warning
De Gemzen
46:31
46:30
3
Anneli Dijkslag
Hellas
47:02
46:56
4
Esther Bruggeman
Culemborg
48:24
48:20
5
Rosanne Roeles
Zwolle
49:26
49:17
6
Vera Paarhuis
Hasselt
49:38
49:37
7
Ellen Starke - van Boven
Kampen
49:39
49:32
8
Heleen de Boer
Rouveen
50:07
50:01
9
Gerja Kouffeld
De Gemzen
52:18
52:13
10
Ineke van Heerde (de Gemzen)
De Gemzen
53:28
53:23
11
Patricia Sluiter
Kampen
54:46
54:34
12
Jolien Kleis
De Gemzen
54:48
54:42
13
Henriette Dekker
Dronten
56:21
56:05
14
Marloes Snel
Genemuiden
56:49
56:44
15
Kristel Bruinewoud
wezep
56:58
56:31
16
Ingrid Leemkuil
Veluwe
57:08
57:00
17
Rianne Niewold
BB lopers
57:29
57:24
18
Laura Vos
Zwolle
57:32
57:06
19
Hester Borst
Zwolle
59:16
58:58
20
Caroline van de Bunt-Duij
Flevo Delta
59:20
59:00
21
Ilse Kamphuis
Heerde
59:26
59:02
22
Bregje Leijdekkers
Wezep
59:58
59:30
23
Joyce Boxum
Hattem
1:00:44
1:00:44
24
Natalie Hoogerwaard
Harderwijk
1:00:45
1:00:45
25
Pauline Weeda
Nunspeet
1:01:33
1:01:09
26
Marieke van den Belt
IJsselmuiden
1:01:46
1:01:30
27
Tamara Warmelink
Zwolle
1:01:53
1:01:35
28
Anneke Biemold
De Wijk
1:02:13
1:01:59
29
Anne - Marthe Mooiweer
Zwartsluis
1:02:31
1:02:11
30
Marieke Hup
Eemdijk
1:03:00
1:02:46
31
Ashley van Olst
Zwolle
1:03:05
1:02:40
32
Anne- Will Dekker
Zwolle
1:03:09
1:02:53
33
Tessa Vermaat
Flevo Delta
1:04:08
1:03:48
34
Jennifer van Olst
Zwolle
1:10:07
1:09:42
10MSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Mast
Flevo Delta
35:31
35:31
2
Marcel De Bats
Cialfo
36:05
36:05
3
Ewout de Vos
De Gemzen
37:15
37:15
4
Gert Versteeg
BB lopers
37:52
37:52
5
Aarnout Huijssoon
De Gemzen
38:10
38:10
6
Silvan van den Belt
IJsselmuiden
38:55
38:53
7
Robin Meima
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
39:17
39:17
8
Matthijs van der Graaf
Hasselt
40:40
40:39
9
Hanno van de Gronden
Nunspeet
41:20
41:18
10
Henri van 't Hof
Oosterwolde Gld
41:34
41:31
11
Ricardo Doyer
Epe
41:36
41:33
12
Geert de Wit
Urk
42:05
42:04
13
Jaap Schoonhoven
Oosterwolde Gld
42:08
42:06
14
Leon Flipsen
Epe
42:59
42:52
15
Patrick Vaartjes
Kallenkote
43:01
42:58
16
Berend Ritzema
Amsterdam
43:27
43:24
17
DennisMensink
Heerde
43:43
43:41
18
Jeroen Wever
Zwolle
45:12
45:09
19
Jeroen Beekhof
Zwolle
45:22
45:18
20
Fokke de Boer
Urk
45:55
45:46
21
Diederik Lagerweij
Heerde
46:00
45:57
22
Jaro van Gurp
Dalli
46:18
46:12
23
Henry de Jong
IJsselmuiden
46:37
46:34
24
Ronny de Boer
Rouveen
47:51
47:45
25
Dinand Ekkel
Flevo Delta
48:34
48:28
26
Adrie Lokhorst
Oldebroek
48:46
48:25
27
Dinand Klein
DWLoopschool Hattem
49:03
48:54
28
Ard van Beek
IJsselmuiden
49:19
49:02
29
Ivo Kamphuis
Heerde
50:22
49:58
30
JP van Marle
Enschede
50:26
50:00
31
Martien Stam
Amsterdam
50:42
50:42
32
Frank de Jong
Heerde
51:04
50:36
33
Sjoerd Hooijsma
Zwolle
53:40
53:19
34
Sybren Tancock
Culemborg
53:49
53:44
35
Arjen Pelgrom
Dalli
54:07
53:49
36
Jeroen Kamphuis
Arnhem
54:35
54:11
37
Guy Diekmann
Eerbeek
56:19
55:58
38
Bert Nieuwenhuis
Heerde
56:21
55:43
39
Hein van Enk
De Gemzen
56:55
56:42
40
Wilco van het Hul
Ciko '66
57:47
57:42
41
Edwin van Olst
Wapenveld
1:00:25
1:00:25
10V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lian Wijnberger
Arnhem
40:44
40:42
2
Annet Bultman
De Gemzen
41:31
41:30
3
Hermine van t Hl
De Gemzen
44:40
44:35
4
Hetty Wierenga- Groen
Wezep
46:17
46:15
5
Angela Hofstede
Dalli
46:37
46:30
6
Renate Bredenoort
Lopikerkapel
48:58
48:44
7
Marloes Terhurne
PEC 1910
49:10
48:54
8
Marrie de Kreek
De Gemzen
50:25
50:04
9
Floor Goes
De Gemzen
50:53
50:41
10
Hilda Paarhuis
Hasselt
51:03
51:01
11
Gerda van Ďt Ende
De Gemzen
51:23
51:16
12
Renate Kroes
De Gemzen
52:13
52:07
13
Antine Sytsma
De Gemzen
52:15
52:02
14
Clarine Velthuis
De Gemzen
53:17
52:58
15
Marian van Dalen
Hemsedal
53:24
53:20
16
Jeannet Kommer
De Gemzen
53:24
53:12
17
Henny Puttenstein
De Gemzen
53:25
53:18
18
Aaltje Post
Wezep
53:46
53:39
19
Marieke Sol
Flevo Delta
53:47
53:29
20
Janet Bloemberg-de Lange
Flevo Delta
53:53
53:36
21
Mirjam Braakensiel
53:53
53:41
22
Jantina Van Den Bosch
De Gemzen
54:00
53:53
23
Akke Bootsma
NOP
54:17
53:55
24
Gertine Bastiani
Heerde
54:32
54:20
25
Annelies Proper
Cialfo
54:55
54:33
26
Mirriam Scholten
Kampen
55:00
54:48
27
Imke Bouwens
Vorchten
55:04
54:48
28
Caroline de Lange
Wapenveld
55:13
54:57
29
Elvira Kiel
Kampen
55:18
55:12
30
Wendela Nijhuis
Hattem
56:41
56:21
31
Danielle Haasjes
Zwolle
56:53
56:46
32
Janine van der Meer
Spirit Lelystad
57:11
56:53
33
Monique Borst
Hattem
57:21
57:08
34
Gerrie van Hattem
De Gemzen
57:33
57:06
35
Lyda Leenstra
Flevo Delta
57:56
57:41
36
Ineke den Braber
Zwolle
58:22
58:03
37
Reina van Dorp
De Gemzen
59:18
59:04
38
Sonja Top
Epe
59:28
59:25
39
Jeanette Mussche
Zwolle
1:00:16
1:00:08
40
Henriette Barneveld
Wezep
1:00:45
1:00:45
41
Astrid Smeets
Heerde
1:00:52
1:00:34
42
Stephanie Falkena
Flevo Delta
1:01:14
1:00:56
43
Angelique Lous
Apeldoorn
1:01:30
1:01:06
44
Alien van de Weg
De Gemzen
1:01:33
1:01:06
45
Carina Evertse
Veluwe
1:01:43
1:01:34
46
Christa Mensonides
Wezep
1:01:53
1:01:39
47
Ria Jansen
De Gemzen
1:02:21
1:01:58
48
Aline Jansen
Hardlopen.nl
1:02:21
1:01:58
49
Anouschka Franken
Cialfo
1:02:22
1:01:59
50
HenriŽt Pronk
De Gemzen
1:02:38
1:02:12
51
Antoinette Schook Baars
Flevo Delta
1:02:42
1:02:25
52
Frea Waldus
Flevo Delta
1:02:45
1:02:28
53
Ingrid Nuijt
Harderwijk
1:03:06
1:02:38
54
Dorine Van Arendonk
Flevo Delta
1:03:24
1:03:07
55
Sandra Berenst
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
1:03:29
1:03:16
56
Iepie Roorda
Zwolle
1:05:46
1:05:27
57
Lucien Hatzmann
De Gemzen
1:05:52
1:05:47
58
Hettie TŲpfer
Vorchten
1:08:18
1:08:01
59
Saskia Kist
Kampen
1:09:28
1:09:15
60
Annie Brouwer-Brands
Urk
1:10:56
1:10:34
61
Jantine den Toom
De Gemzen
1:13:01
1:12:37
62
Marjan Hop
De Gemzen
1:18:00
1:17:36
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
38:20
38:19
2
Jeroen Kwakkel
De Gemzen
38:48
38:48
3
Roy Woensdregt
Epe
39:19
39:18
4
Stefan van Dijk
39:46
39:44
5
Sjoerd van Westerop
Zwolle
40:12
40:09
6
Roel-Jan Heeringa
PEC 1910
40:27
40:27
7
Robert Reitsema
Isala '96
40:56
40:56
8
Kelly Bouman
Nunspeet
41:23
41:21
9
Cees Boeve
De Gemzen
42:40
42:36
10
Jan Blaauw
De Gemzen
42:42
42:39
11
Gert Berenst
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
42:52
42:51
12
Bertus Mensink
PEC 1910
42:53
42:51
13
Bert van Slooten
Urk
42:54
42:51
14
Jan Roze
Meppel
43:05
43:04
15
Richard Mensink
Hattem
43:44
43:42
16
Maarten Houtriet
Bennekom
44:05
44:01
17
Wolter Kasemier
De Gemzen
44:22
44:17
18
Peter van Grootheest
Zwolle
44:34
44:30
19
Renť Sitters
Zwolle
44:44
44:40
20
Jasper van den Berg
London
44:59
44:57
21
Arjen de Wilde
Zwolle
45:10
45:08
22
Gerben Koopman
Zwolle
45:39
45:37
23
Oscar van Dorp
Elburg
45:46
45:32
24
Johan Zandbergen
Dronten
46:02
45:56
25
Matthijs Meijer
Zwolle
46:06
45:50
26
Richard van Rijssen
Heerde
46:14
45:48
27
Henk Jager
Hattem
46:28
46:21
28
Bert van Dijk
Hattem
46:33
46:27
29
Wout Brinkman
Meppel
46:36
46:32
30
Lars Aarts
Zwolle
46:49
46:48
31
Gijs Bonestroo
Nunspeet
46:53
46:50
32
Roel Poolman
Rouveen
47:01
46:56
33
Peter Bood
Zwolle
47:24
47:05
34
Freek van de Graaf
De Gemzen
47:29
47:23
35
Erik Jager
Wilsum
47:38
47:30
36
Frans van Delft
Zwolle
47:39
47:29
37
Jan Willem Hanekamp
Heerde
47:49
47:39
38
Marcel den Besten
De Gemzen
48:07
47:57
39
Brian Leusink
Zwolle
48:17
48:03
40
Harry van Wijnen
Zwolle
48:28
48:15
41
Feike Koops
De Gemzen
48:36
48:24
42
Pascal Remmerts
De Gemzen
48:40
48:26
43
Antoni van Elburg
Flevo Delta
48:42
48:37
44
Paul Termes
De Gemzen
48:48
48:43
45
Frank Berghuis
Epe
49:12
49:01
46
Gerrit Hofstede
Dalli
49:17
49:09
47
Peter de Rooy
De Gemzen
49:25
49:16
48
Douwe Rijpstra
Zwolle
49:38
49:18
49
Henk van Dijk
Oldebroek
49:51
49:41
50
Rob Troonhoff
Amersfoort
50:01
49:53
51
Gert van Oorspronk
Apeldoorn
50:04
49:56
52
Gerard Krist
De Gemzen
50:30
50:28
53
Ruben Schaap
Isala '96
50:33
50:11
54
Eibert Dijkgraaf
Doornspijk
50:36
50:24
55
Jan Strik
De Gemzen
50:39
50:32
56
Egbert Kanis
Kampen
50:49
50:44
57
Arjen Velthuis
De Gemzen
51:13
50:55
58
Ernst Kruize
Zwolle
51:20
51:10
59
Anne Docter
De Gemzen
51:25
51:15
60
Berend Wagena
Cialfo
51:50
51:38
61
Martin Bastiani
De Gemzen
51:58
51:56
62
Gerard Kroes (Haas)
De Gemzen
52:13
52:07
63
Bas Zielhuis
Wezep
52:19
52:07
64
Jan Bakker (Warmlopers)
Zwolle
52:19
52:18
65
Theo Hanekamp
De Gemzen
52:20
52:09
66
Johan Stolte
Nieuwleusen
52:24
51:56
67
Egbert Sluiter
Isala '96
52:37
52:25
68
Jan Schraa
Zwartsluis
52:42
52:22
69
Hendrik jan Korterink
De Gemzen
53:01
52:57
70
Jelle de Vries
Staphorst
53:12
52:44
71
Jeroen Hollegien
Laar
53:31
53:20
72
Raymond van Weeghel
Wezep
53:31
53:20
73
Jan Kaat
De Gemzen
53:31
53:20
74
Henk van Riessen
Dronten
53:34
53:19
75
Henk Kin
Zwartsluis
53:44
53:24
76
Jan de Graaf
Veluwe
53:45
53:35
77
Frens Hein
NOP
54:23
54:01
78
Pieter Steendam
Zwolle
54:35
54:17
79
Cees van der Graaf
Hasselt
54:52
54:47
80
Andre Veerman
Heerde
54:56
54:48
81
Dik van den Dool
Lelystad
54:57
54:46
82
Erik Jager
Veessen
55:00
54:50
83
Ed van der Zwaan
Veluwe
55:13
55:03
84
Klaas Speets
Zwolle
55:27
55:16
85
Barend ten Have
Isala '96
55:37
55:23
86
Klaas Compagner
De Gemzen
55:53
55:46
87
Johan Kleis
Dronten
56:01
55:58
88
Riekelt Brouwer
Urk
56:04
55:42
89
Arjen Seinstra
Hattem
56:41
56:21
90
Marco Scholten
Kampen
56:53
56:41
91
Peter van Heerde
Zwolle
56:54
56:32
92
Bastiaan Brassien
Dalli
57:02
56:54
93
Cees Buijs
De Gemzen
57:04
56:53
94
Simon Klinkenberg
Flevo Delta
57:10
57:00
95
Jan Eelco Jansma
Dronten
57:12
56:51
96
Gerard van der Velde
Wezep
57:36
57:17
97
Anton Dekker
Flevo Delta
57:44
57:29
98
Fred Leenstra
Flevo Delta
57:56
57:42
99
Dik Vos
Isala '96
58:20
57:57
100
Erik Heidekamp
Veluwe
58:28
58:17
101
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
58:49
58:35
102
Bokke Haanstra
Flevo Delta
58:59
58:51
103
Rene Wiedemeijer
Dronten
59:32
59:16
104
Dennis Buitenkamp
Meppel
59:33
59:17
105
Jan Pieter Schaak
Urk
59:53
59:40
106
Berend Brijder
Isala '96
1:00:08
59:54
107
Wessel van Doesburg
Ermelo
1:00:28
1:00:28
108
Piet Kool
Heerde
1:00:43
1:00:33
109
Gerard Klunder
Zwolle
1:00:51
1:00:48
110
Piet van Mierlo
Dronten
1:01:07
1:00:46
111
Ruud Horst
Epe
1:01:14
1:00:56
112
Eugene Bakker
Apeldoorn
1:01:30
1:01:06
113
Remon Hemmes
Nunspeet
1:01:34
1:01:10
114
Koert van der Kooij
Flevo Delta
1:02:19
1:02:03
115
Harrie Oostingh
Den Hoorn Zh
1:02:23
1:02:01
116
Renť Hup
Isala '96
1:03:00
1:02:46
117
Theo Eikenaar
Heerde
1:03:13
1:03:00
118
Bertil Oonk
Dalli
1:03:31
1:03:13
119
Jan van Riel
De Gemzen
1:04:15
1:04:06
120
Peter Bregman
Heerde
1:06:32
1:06:23
121
Adrie Bijsterbosch
Heerde
1:07:51
1:07:44
15VSN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma van der Geer
Zwolle
1:06:04
1:06:03
2
Leonie Eenkhoorn
Isala '96
1:13:43
1:13:41
3
Demi Steunenberg
Vaassen
1:16:41
1:16:34
4
Jessica Bronkhorst
Twello
1:17:45
1:17:42
5
Mariska Werler
Cialfo
1:18:06
1:17:58
6
Debora van Boven-Flier
De Gemzen
1:21:16
1:21:10
7
Danique Couprie
PEC 1910
1:21:43
1:21:38
8
Nina Blom
Zwolle
1:23:32
1:23:24
15MSN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim den Besten
BB lopers
52:47
52:47
2
Sander Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
54:45
54:45
3
Arnold van de Streek
Oldebroek
57:16
57:15
4
Gijs Remmers
Wapenveld
57:25
57:24
5
Imre van der Geer
Zwolle
1:00:28
1:00:26
6
Karlo Hoeve
Staphorst
1:00:39
1:00:38
7
Tim van Schie
Zwolle
1:03:49
1:03:43
8
Matthias Kruisselbrink
Zwolle
1:05:54
1:05:52
9
Johan Visscher
Staphorst
1:07:09
1:07:08
10
Christiaan Glaser
Zwolle
1:09:15
1:09:13
11
Arjen Karzijn
Nunspeet
1:17:25
1:17:19
12
Bert Doppenberg
Putten
1:18:39
1:18:35
13
Andre de Zwaan
Running2000
1:22:42
1:22:34
14
Niels den Herder
Heerde
1:24:36
1:24:24
15
Alex Remmers
Epe
1:24:36
1:24:25
15V40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hellen Berger- de Vries
BB lopers
1:02:29
1:02:29
2
Henriet Koornberg
PEC 1910
1:07:08
1:07:06
3
Christien Harm
De Gemzen
1:14:21
1:14:12
4
Dineke Vos
Zwolle
1:18:30
1:18:20
5
Jeanet Tienstra
Wezep
1:19:16
1:19:10
6
Ingrid van de Poll
Isala '96
1:28:55
1:28:50
7
Janet van Ginkel
Veluwe
1:33:26
1:33:14
15M40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Beekhuijzen
Elburg
56:17
56:14
2
Klaas van Pijkeren
Dronten
56:53
56:53
3
Richard Hofmeijer
Heerde
1:00:09
1:00:08
4
Roel van der Steege
Kampen
1:01:41
1:01:41
5
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
1:01:55
1:01:54
6
Dennis Ziens
Eerbeek
1:02:19
1:02:18
7
MichielSchutte
Nunspeet
1:02:34
1:02:32
8
Bulent Suvan
Ruinerwold
1:03:15
1:03:13
9
Christiaan van Putten
Cialfo
1:05:07
1:05:03
10
Johan Pul
Running2000
1:05:57
1:05:55
11
Paul Achterberg
Apeldoorn
1:06:44
1:06:43
12
Arend Jan Poelarends
Zwolle
1:07:06
1:07:04
13
Thomas Fritsch
Hattem
1:07:16
1:07:11
14
Hans van Renselaar
Elburg
1:07:50
1:07:44
15
Rudi Hoffman
avVN
1:08:03
1:08:01
16
Andre Meuleman
Epe
1:08:23
1:08:20
17
Gerard van Arendonk
Flevo Delta
1:08:32
1:08:26
18
Robert van der Meulen
Isala '96
1:09:48
1:09:46
19
Erwin van Dalen
Kampen
1:10:03
1:10:00
20
Abel van de Ven
Utrecht
1:10:44
1:10:40
21
Bert Duursma
Veluwe
1:12:40
1:12:33
22
Klaas Ophoff
Zwolle
1:13:54
1:13:47
23
Hans Jansen
Zwolle
1:14:10
1:14:05
24
Bosman Hardd
De Gemzen
1:14:21
1:14:12
25
Klaas Wijnberger
avVN
1:15:01
1:14:53
26
Evert Jan Kasteel
Cialfo
1:18:05
1:18:01
27
Ben Diks
Eerbeek
1:18:21
1:18:17
28
Theo Jacobs
Cialfo
1:18:23
1:18:19
29
Jan Willem Wieman
De Gemzen
1:19:07
1:19:01
30
Erik van de Poll
Isala '96
1:19:09
1:19:04
31
Martin Vosjan
Zwolle
1:19:26
1:19:19
32
Diethard Jansen
Zwolle
1:19:27
1:19:20
33
Jerome Draaisma
De Gemzen
1:19:41
1:19:34
34
Joop de Zwaan
Running2000
1:19:51
1:19:43
35
Pieter Galema
Hattem
1:19:55
1:19:51
36
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
1:20:48
1:20:45
37
Harrie Hatzmann
De Gemzen
1:21:42
1:21:35
38
Eric Haasjes
Zwolle
1:21:48
1:21:41
39
Ake Sikkema
Hardlopen.nl
1:22:55
1:22:51
40
Willem Flier
De Gemzen
1:23:46
1:23:40
41
Dick Fecken
Flevo Delta
1:24:23
1:24:17
42
Erick Borger
Salland
1:25:04
1:24:57
43
Gerard van Huis
Zwolle
1:28:25
1:28:22
44
Arnout Jalving
Dalfsen
1:30:35
1:30:27
45
Hans Alosery
Veluwe
1:33:23
1:33:14
46
Nemi van der Reest
Veluwe
1:33:26
1:33:17
47
Vincent van Ginkel
Veluwe
1:33:26
1:33:15
48
Fred Laan
Veluwe
1:33:27
1:33:16
M-8, 700M MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisette Veldkamp
Cialfo
2:44
2
Isa Schoonhoven
De Gemzen
2:52
3
Iva Prins
De Gemzen
2:57
4
Jasmijn van Nieuwenhoven
De Gemzen
3:06
5
Sanne Maat
De Gemzen
3:10
6
Bregje Eggink
Zwolle
3:11
7
Julia Bos
De Gemzen
3:15
8
Isa Rosman
De Gemzen
3:18
9
Yfke Lourens
Hattem
3:30
10
Lizz de Jong
De Gemzen
3:32
11
Julia Kaal
De Gemzen
4:19
www.uitslagen.nl
27-10-2019 13:57