Uitslagenlijst 31e Boerman Transport-loop

Gorinchem - Zaterdag 26 oktober 2019

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leendert van der Lugt
Capelle aan den IJssel
32:23
32:18
2
Maarten van Zetten
Ilion
32:28
32:23
3
Timo de Geus
Spirit Oud Beijerland
33:09
33:03
4
Yoram Polak
PAC
33:19
33:14
5
Tom Wortel
Fortius
35:25
35:18
6
Awet Haille
Beverwijk
35:55
35:50
7
Sam kraayeveld
Passaat
35:58
35:55
8
Sander van Heteren
Passaat
36:00
35:54
9
Cas Wille
Culemborg
36:38
36:32
10
Léan de Ruiter
Dordrecht
36:51
36:45
11
Jesse van Hofwegen
Rotterdam
37:57
37:57
12
Jeroen Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
38:02
37:56
13
Jacco van der Vliet
Typhoon
38:28
38:28
14
Peter Pollemans
Olympus '70
39:09
39:03
15
Mark Lagendijk
Rotterdam
39:27
39:21
16
Peter van den Heuvel
Dordrecht
39:58
39:51
17
Sven Herberigs
Fortius
39:59
39:50
18
William Voorwinden
Typhoon
40:01
39:55
19
Menno van Rosmalen
Fortius
42:27
42:17
20
Martijn Kornet
Typhoon
42:50
42:50
21
Thomas Heijnen
Amersfoort
42:50
42:50
22
Menno Taanman
Utrecht
43:31
23
Lucas den Hartog
Passaat
43:43
43:28
24
Matthias Klop
Sliedrecht
43:44
43:29
25
Johan van Bruggen
Hoornaar
43:48
43:48
26
René van Bennekom
Papendrecht
43:55
43:55
27
Jesse van Someren
Gorinchem
44:11
43:58
28
Twan Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
44:24
44:11
29
Marco Nederveen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
44:29
44:29
30
Herman van Hoeven
Altena Road Runners
45:38
45:26
31
Lars van der Heiden
Giessenburg
46:08
45:58
32
Emile Overduin
Typhoon
46:44
46:44
33
Sander van Assen
Olympus '70
47:25
47:15
34
Marco Pulle
Giessen
47:53
47:40
35
Mathijs van Willigen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
48:03
47:47
36
Cas Kremers
Gorinchem
49:08
48:48
37
Rutger van Saltbommel
Statina
49:27
49:17
38
Eimert Hoeven
Wijk en Aalburg
50:39
50:24
39
Jort Meijer
Sliedrecht
50:48
50:33
40
Thom Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
52:43
52:25
41
Quentin van Blanken
Gorinchem
52:59
52:39
42
Leendert Brak
Rotterdam
53:49
53:26
43
Jos Sijbesma
Sliedrecht
56:47
56:24
44
Rogier van Soest
Typhoon
57:16
57:16
45
Tim Sommeijer
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
57:55
57:35
46
Lennart Som
Giessenburg
1:04:49
1:04:30
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nixon Fernandes
PAC
31:37
31:32
2
Arjan Kaashoek
Typhoon
35:33
35:27
3
Boudewijn Emo
Atverni
36:14
36:14
4
Ali Shugul
PAC
38:09
38:03
5
Lennaert den Hoed
Fortius
39:44
39:36
6
Henrik Barendregt
Fortius
39:51
39:51
7
Gert Anker
Gouda
40:09
40:00
8
Sander van der Kuilen
Atverni
40:30
40:23
9
Byron Anderson
Gorinchem
41:08
41:08
10
Matthijs van Almen
Fortius
41:12
41:12
11
Rolf Gerrits
Prins Hendrik
41:19
41:19
12
Govert van Meerkerk
Streefkerk
41:23
41:12
13
Wim in 't Veld
Giessenburg
41:37
41:29
14
Kees Prins
Fortius
42:04
42:04
15
Peter-Martijn Bronkhorst
Typhoon
43:11
43:11
16
Arjan Klunder
Ridderkerk
43:12
43:03
17
Alexander Vermaat
Houten
43:45
43:29
18
Melvin Wolters
Papendrecht
44:36
44:25
19
Marcel Pasman
Alblasserdam
44:44
44:44
20
Sander Bongers
Papendrecht
44:56
44:44
21
Gerrit den Hartog
Hoornaar
45:07
44:55
22
Johan de Jongh
Oud-Alblas
45:42
45:33
23
Marco van Willigen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
45:43
45:28
24
Alex Adriaanse
Fortius
45:53
45:43
25
Remco de Wit
Gorinchem
46:01
45:45
26
Ed van der Steen
Energie
46:17
46:09
27
Roeland Romijn
Clytoneus
46:52
46:52
28
Casper Koerting
Heukelum
47:15
47:01
29
Arnoud Paans
Typhoon
47:39
47:39
30
Remon van der Wal
Passaat
47:53
47:47
31
Jacob van Dijk
Vuren
47:54
47:44
32
Arjan Meijer
Sliedrecht
48:08
47:55
33
Jan Willem Versteeg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
48:21
48:06
34
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
48:39
48:15
35
Anne Eijkelenboom
Molenaarsgraaf
49:21
49:05
36
Mark de Vos
Papendrecht
50:05
49:44
37
Marco Korevaar
Sliedrecht
51:33
51:16
38
Patrick den Besten
Leerdam
51:44
51:29
39
Stefan van der Weide
Passaat
52:11
52:11
40
Sven Lentjes
Typhoon
56:17
55:57
41
Michel Vrolijk
Dordrecht
56:43
56:21
42
Ronald de Groot
Gorinchem
1:01:57
1:01:35
43
Arjo van der Wijngaard
Gorinchem
1:06:16
1:05:55
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Damme
THOR
32:31
32:30
2
Erik Klooster
Passaat
37:56
37:50
3
Ruben Verlangen
Statina
38:20
38:14
4
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
39:15
39:08
5
Ab Snoeij
Pallas '93
39:52
39:44
6
Bas van der Linden
Statina
41:18
41:11
7
Carolus Ijzerman
Giessenburg
41:21
41:13
8
Arnold Schiphof
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
42:41
42:41
9
Michel Verheezen
Fortuna
42:49
42:34
10
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
42:56
42:56
11
Gijsbert Voorneveld
Loopgroep PK
43:02
43:02
12
Cor van Bommel
Altena Road Runners
44:08
43:58
13
Jan-Willem Mennink
Fortius
44:17
44:09
14
Jeroen Vreugdenhil
Statina
44:47
44:37
15
Andre Pellikaan
Olympus '70
45:00
44:52
16
Wilco Ijzerman
Typhoon
45:49
45:32
17
Harm Kamp
Oud-Beijerland
46:29
46:16
18
Gert-Jan Rozendaal
Passaat
46:55
46:40
19
Marcel van der Wel
Typhoon
47:38
47:29
20
Rob Littel
Everdingen
47:40
47:25
21
Michel Linschoten
Altena Road Runners
47:53
47:42
22
Marco van der Lans
Olympus '70
47:55
47:55
23
Andre van Dieën
Sliedrecht
48:37
24
Kees van Wageningen
Noordeloos
48:48
48:40
25
Michiel Dubbelman
Giessenburg
48:54
48:38
26
André Verburg
Ameide
49:44
49:34
27
Roy van Sijes
Giessenburg
50:00
49:39
28
Gijs van Andel
Fortius
50:09
49:53
29
Edwin Ponse
AAA
50:11
49:52
30
Gilbert van der Zanden
Gorinchem
50:15
49:58
31
John Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
50:23
50:13
32
Bert Rijneveld
Geldermalsen
50:33
50:16
33
Gerrit Verbeek
Kwintsheul
50:42
50:25
34
Marc van Sprundel
Hoornaar
50:56
50:40
35
Otto van den Berg
Extrarunners Gorinchem
51:05
50:54
36
Hans den Hartigh
Passaat
52:51
52:30
37
David Grover
's-Hertogenbosch
52:58
52:40
38
Bert Prins
Gorinchem
53:08
52:49
39
Wim Nienhuis
Barendrecht
53:40
53:22
40
Maurits van Vijfeijken
Fortius
53:44
53:28
41
Leo Hartman
Altena Road Runners
53:47
53:29
42
Wim Vroegh
Herwijnen
54:01
53:46
43
Wim de Pater
Giessenburg
54:59
54:37
44
Jeroen Gilijamse
AAA
59:52
59:34
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hafid Chaaby
Typhoon
37:14
37:08
2
Piet Voorwinden
Typhoon
37:38
37:32
3
Jan Prins
Passaat
38:12
38:06
4
Gerard Smit
Statina
38:40
38:34
5
Hans Kruis
Hellas
39:31
39:24
6
Ron van der Linden
Statina
40:02
39:56
7
Willem Derks
Fortius
42:34
42:34
8
Jan Koelewijn
Hardlopen.nl
43:29
43:20
9
Paul Streep
PAC
43:37
43:28
10
Ed Baks
Atverni
43:58
43:46
11
Eric Philipsen
Olympus '70
44:57
44:57
12
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf
45:04
44:51
13
Rob Prins
PAC
45:44
45:34
14
Eli Smits
Altena Road Runners
45:58
45:47
15
Robert de Smet
Atverni
46:36
46:29
16
Jelle Heins
Olympus '70
46:50
46:50
17
Hans Oosterhof
Gorinchem
48:14
48:01
18
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
48:15
48:02
19
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
48:23
48:16
20
Cor van de Bilt
Atverni
48:29
48:17
21
Bert van der Ham
Gorinchem
49:05
49:05
22
Teun Noordhoek
Spirit Oud Beijerland
49:16
49:02
23
Hans de Jong
avVN
50:00
49:47
24
Joop Stuy
Alblasserdam
50:04
49:52
25
Huib den Braven
Loopgroep PK
50:13
49:59
26
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
50:13
50:01
27
John den Breejen
Passaat
50:20
50:09
28
Daan van Strien
Fortius
50:53
50:35
29
Adriaan de Vaal
Lexmond
51:36
51:26
30
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei- en Boeicop
51:49
51:30
31
van der Kammen
Kerkdriel
51:57
51:37
32
André Arbman
Bergschenhoek
52:24
52:06
33
Johannes de Jong
Fortius
52:32
52:32
34
Leun Temmink
Dordrecht
52:57
52:45
35
Peter Hans van Eeden
Typhoon
52:58
52:44
36
Martin Bijl
Asperen
53:13
52:59
37
Dick van Prooijen
Loopgroep PK
53:18
53:03
38
Frits Poppen
Vianen Ut
53:29
53:10
39
Maarten Stuijfzand
Typhoon
53:31
53:17
40
Jan Temminck
Asperen
53:35
53:14
41
Cees Kortleve
AAA
54:14
53:56
42
Jan Vink
Noordeloos
54:32
54:18
43
Bas
Typhoon
54:39
54:26
44
Peter van Es
Loopgroep Houten
55:28
55:09
45
Gerrit Koerting
Statina
55:41
55:26
46
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
56:10
55:54
47
Jan van Dijk
Scorpio
56:37
56:20
48
Jan van Beuzekom
Sliedrecht
56:50
56:30
49
Kees Gladpootjes
Fortius
57:00
56:43
50
Mans Sterk
Gorinchem
59:42
59:24
51
Albert Wijting
Spijkenisse
59:48
59:27
52
Fred Schook
Passaat
1:01:57
1:01:41
53
Gerard vd Stok
De Lier
1:02:02
1:01:53
54
Hans Ligthart
Houten
1:03:41
1:03:21
55
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:07:17
1:06:54
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jarka Kortleve
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
42:10
42:00
2
Ingeborg van der Steen
Energie
46:17
46:09
3
Joanne van Dijk
Amersfoort
52:28
52:13
4
Eva van den Heuvel
Dordrecht
52:50
52:30
5
Ilse Temmink
Gorinchem
52:56
52:44
6
Hanneke Vermeulen
Dordrecht
59:41
59:23
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rose Enthoven
Loopgroep PK
37:48
37:41
2
Anne Zijderveld
Passaat
41:19
41:12
3
Nay Seddik
Fortius
42:01
41:51
4
Hanneke van Riel
Fortius
42:48
42:40
5
Vivianne Steegstra
Atverni
45:19
45:07
6
Annemarie Noordam
Olympus '70
46:06
45:56
7
Kyra Schafraad
Extrarunners Gorinchem
48:13
48:04
8
Cindy Frishert
Fortius
51:09
50:56
9
Krista Vermeulen
Rotterdam
53:56
53:38
10
Femke Gobius du Sart
Typhoon
58:16
57:58
11
Marianne Blokland
Sliedrecht
58:47
58:37
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla Ophorst
Olympus '70
41:24
41:18
2
Petra Sloots
Spark
41:39
41:31
3
Cora Vlot
Passaat
43:29
43:21
4
Lianne Ivens
DAK
47:21
47:11
5
Marjolijn Bakker
Spirit Oud Beijerland
48:25
48:11
6
Anje van Dijk
Typhoon
49:31
49:22
7
Sandra Wormgoor
Statina
49:56
8
Goverdien den Braven
Hoogblokland
50:41
50:28
9
Alice Harrems
Typhoon
51:34
51:25
10
Hilda Brak - v. Muijlwijk
Clytoneus
51:39
51:39
11
Corina van der Linden
Statina
51:58
51:43
12
Anthoinette Kamermans
Olympus '70
53:05
52:58
13
Toos Volmer
Fortius
54:41
54:26
14
Mariella Scalia
Passaat
55:14
54:59
15
Angela Veld
Statina
55:43
55:26
16
Margo van Mol
Spijk gem Lingewaal
56:01
56:01
17
Ellen Visser
Fortius
56:24
56:08
18
José Spiertz
Fortius
1:07:47
1:07:28
MRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Muller
Nieuw-Lekkerland
17:03
17:03
2
Arjan Sterk
Typhoon
17:57
17:56
3
Jochem Wiersma
Passaat
18:19
18:19
4
Christiaan Korte
Typhoon
18:36
18:35
5
Jasper bloks
Statina
18:43
18:43
6
Ad Verweij
Statina
18:43
18:43
7
Tijm Oosterom
Typhoon
18:53
18:52
8
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
19:27
19:27
9
t.J. Rosenbrand
Sliedrecht
19:38
19:35
10
Herbert Stam
Meteren
20:07
20:03
11
Jamie Hanselaar
Typhoon
20:19
20:19
12
Michel Sas
Dordrecht
20:22
20:22
13
Jacco Hermus
Dordrecht
20:22
14
Laurens van Bokhoven
Nieuwendijk Nb
21:08
21:05
15
Nathan Kuling
Typhoon
21:11
21:10
16
Erwin Vroegh
Statina
21:42
21:39
17
Jan van Heteren
Sliedrecht
21:46
21:46
18
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
22:05
22:03
19
Henk Visser
Passaat
22:16
22:16
20
Jacco van der Vliet
22:17
22:16
21
Jan Rijn
Nederland
22:22
22:19
22
Edwin Stam
Meteren
22:44
22:40
23
Jos Helsloot
Houten
23:12
23:09
24
Tim Leeman
Fortius
23:15
23:14
25
Tom de Bruin
Typhoon
23:23
23:23
26
Matthijs van Heiningen
Hoogblokland
23:25
23:23
27
Tommy Zirkzee
Typhoon
23:33
23:32
28
Arjen Schippers
Passaat
23:35
23:32
29
Pieter Hanselaar
Typhoon
23:59
23:57
30
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
avVN
24:04
24:04
31
Lars van Soest
Typhoon
24:06
24:05
32
John Potters
De Lier
24:06
24:04
33
Finn Keasberry
Typhoon
24:27
24:25
34
Jasper Verspui
Hoornaar
24:34
24:25
35
Marcel de Bruijne
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
24:36
24:33
36
Sjaak Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
24:44
24:41
37
Sjoerd de bruin
Gorinchem
25:24
25:20
38
Roy Steenbergen
Schelluinen
25:31
25:21
39
Jan de Groot
Giessenburg
25:52
25:47
40
Cees Duijm
Gorinchem
26:06
26:02
41
Milan Emo
Nieuwegein
26:13
26:06
42
Stijn Bilstra
Gorinchem
26:32
26:27
43
Hans Freije
Gorinchem
27:00
26:55
44
Wim Hanemaaijer
De Lier
27:38
27:36
45
Martin Verhage
AAA
28:13
28:07
46
Martin Boertje
Zwijndrecht
28:13
28:07
47
Goncaloo Tromp
28:16
28:16
48
Jelle Tuinenburg
Gorinchem
28:17
28:05
49
Jorrit Bilstra
Gorinchem
28:20
28:15
50
Jan van Driel
Schelluinen
28:23
28:16
51
Piet de Jong
Typhoon
28:58
28:52
52
Indah Kroon
Arkel
29:18
29:09
53
John van Nieuwaal
Vuren
29:37
29:28
54
Johan Aangeenbrug
Moerdijk
29:38
29:30
55
Peter Bilstra
Typhoon
30:06
29:55
56
Erik van den Berg
Typhoon
30:06
29:56
57
Chiel Rodenburg
Olympus '70
30:10
30:08
58
Eric Philipsen
Olympus '70
30:11
30:09
59
Maarten Vogelezang
Fortius
32:03
31:56
60
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
33:46
33:43
61
Jos de Rooy
AAA
34:10
34:03
62
Bart Wijkniet
Gorinchem
37:46
37:36
VRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janita de Bruin Koorevaar
Molenaarsgraaf
22:10
22:09
2
Johanny Gelens
Passaat
22:16
22:16
3
Delphine van der Grijn
Typhoon
22:17
22:16
4
Ina van Otzel
THOR
22:30
22:30
5
Annieta Alblas
's-Gravendeel
22:56
22:55
6
Melissa Hanselaar
Typhoon
23:09
23:09
7
Nora in 't Veld
Giessenburg
23:40
23:39
8
Marleen Batenburg
Dordrecht
23:57
23:57
9
Ellen Grimbergen
Olympus '70
24:09
24:06
10
Yvonne Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
24:44
24:41
11
Thekla Freije
Gorinchem
24:53
24:48
12
Petra Aaftink
Tienhoven Zh
24:55
24:53
13
Noor van de Hoef
Gellicum
25:31
25:30
14
Renate Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
25:39
25:34
15
Ada Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
25:44
25:40
16
Julie Plante
's-Gravenhage
25:50
25:46
17
Marieke Oosterom
Typhoon
25:57
25:53
18
Inge Vroegh
Statina
26:00
25:57
19
Karen van Willigen
Typhoon
26:41
26:41
20
Margo Naaktgeboren-Kleijn
Fortius
26:47
26:44
21
Janny van Bommel
Naaldwijk
26:54
26:52
22
Gerrie Kortlever
Hoogblokland
28:11
28:05
23
Larissa van der Grijn
Typhoon
28:28
28:23
24
Adri Hartog-Vliegenthart
Typhoon
28:33
28:33
25
Lieke van de Hoef
Gellicum
28:37
28:32
26
Pia Voorwinden
Noordeloos
28:42
28:38
27
Myriam Ligtenberg
Fortius
28:58
28:55
28
Roos Korevaar
Passaat
29:06
28:58
29
Monique van Noort
Gorinchem
29:08
29:00
30
Esther Wigmans - van der Meijden
Herwijnen
30:09
30:09
31
Conny Korevaar
Sliedrecht
30:30
30:22
32
Jolanda Leeman
Alblasserdam
32:26
32:23
33
Jeanette Verbeek
Kwintsheul
32:33
32:33
34
Daisy Rosenbrand
Sliedrecht
34:34
34:34
35
Nicoletta Toumbas
Gorinchem
44:05
43:56
36
Evira Lotto
Gorinchem
44:05
43:56
JGR1, GR1 500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milo Valk
Atverni
1:49
1:49
2
Matthijs de Jongh
Oud-Alblas
1:50
1:49
3
Patryk Baczkowski
Zevenbergen
1:50
1:49
4
Teun van Dijk
Typhoon
1:54
1:53
5
Sjoerd de Veer
Typhoon
2:00
2:00
6
Niels Vermoes
Typhoon
2:04
2:02
7
Adam Ajrouj
Typhoon
2:09
2:07
8
Jacco Hokke
Ottoland
2:09
9
Boaz van Willigen
Typhoon
2:12
2:10
10
Stefano de With
Hoornaar
2:15
2:14
11
Dani Klem
Sommelsdijk
2:29
2:28
12
Chris Borsje
Typhoon
2:29
2:28
13
Ivano den Boesterd
Typhoon
2:34
2:31
14
Morris Dean Brand
Gorinchem
2:49
2:48
15
Boaz Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
3:41
3:37
MGR1, GR1 500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evanne Mol
Passaat
1:55
2
Lara Klem
Sommelsdijk
1:57
1:56
3
Evi Vreugdenhil
Zoetermeer
2:00
1:59
4
Veerle van Es
Typhoon
2:12
2:11
5
Pepa Hermus
Fortius
2:27
2:26
6
Tirza van Maanen
Gorinchem
2:28
2:25
7
Merijn Kaldenberg
Gorinchem
2:32
2:29
8
Julia Verspuij
Typhoon
2:32
2:30
9
Zofia Baczkowska
Zevenbergen
2:33
10
Sophie Stuut
Schelluinen
2:41
2:38
11
Valente den Boesterd
Typhoon
2:54
2:50
12
Ninthe Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
2:57
2:55
JGR2, GR2 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Bosveld
Fortius
3:31
3:30
2
Ruben van Roosmalen
Fortius
3:40
3:39
3
Kelvin Mol
Passaat
3:41
3:39
4
Pepijn Klem
Sommelsdijk
3:44
3:42
5
Maarte Sas
Dordrecht
3:48
3:47
6
Jesse Snoek
Gorinchem
3:50
3:48
7
Jelle Wisgerhof
Typhoon
3:51
3:48
8
Sam Vreugdenhil
Zoetermeer
3:56
3:54
9
Max de Bruin
Typhoon
3:58
3:57
10
Yerne Biesterveld
Fortius
4:05
4:04
11
Sander de Baat
Typhoon
4:08
4:06
12
Lennert Hokke
Typhoon
4:08
4:07
13
Arum Ouajnan
Typhoon
4:17
4:14
14
Stijn van Bruggen
Typhoon
4:17
4:15
15
Niek Sas
Dordrecht
4:29
4:28
16
Kai Keasbery
Typhoon
4:31
4:28
MGR2, GR2 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Blokland
Passaat
3:37
2
Annabel Uuldriks
Typhoon
3:55
3:53
3
Nina Blokland
Passaat
3:57
3:56
4
Lieke Boshuizen
Passaat
3:59
3:59
5
Elin Stevens
Statina
4:05
4:03
6
Tula Hermus
Fortius
4:15
4:14
JGR3, GR3 1500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Matthias Treurniet
Fortuna
5:17
5:16
2
Jesper Mol
Passaat
5:30
5:30
3
Sebastian Korte
Typhoon
5:39
5:39
4
Thomas van Roosmalen
Fortius
5:50
5:49
5
Luciano Mollink
Typhoon
6:47
6:46
6
Max van Meel
Gorinchem
7:17
7:16
MGR3, GR3 1500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Novi Hermus
Fortius
5:59
5:59
Toyota Schouten - (0183) 633 733 - info@toyota-schouten.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
06-11-2019 21:18