Uitslagenlijst RUNwayRUN by night

Lelystad - Zaterdag 26 oktober 2019

M-17, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Cana
Lelystad
20:58
20:56
2
Demian van Dijk
Lelystad
23:25
23:25
3
Karst Bierma
Lelystad
24:03
24:03
4
Tijn Bruinsma
Lelystad
24:23
24:23
5
Guido de Pee
Lelystad
24:49
24:49
6
Vincent de Boer
Almere
24:57
24:57
7
Max Sprenkels
Almere
26:03
25:40
8
Mattias Holsappel
Lelystad
29:16
29:07
9
Luca Gerringa
Spirit Lelystad
29:49
29:44
10
Jari Bras
Lelystad
29:50
29:50
11
Rens van den Brink
Lelystad
29:51
29:51
12
Sean Beverli
Almere
30:31
30:31
13
Adne Bijleveld
Dronten
30:56
30:37
14
Max Hofstra
Lelystad
31:41
31:20
15
Max Dreves
Ens
36:25
36:24
16
Marwan Ouacha
Broek op Langedijk
36:38
36:30
17
Lucas Darian Kinelski
Broek op Langedijk
58:07
57:59
V-17, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Turksenia
Lelystad
22:26
22:26
2
Ilse Bierma
Lelystad
28:24
28:24
3
Vera te Riele
Vollenhove
29:51
29:36
4
Maxime Coco Doppenberg
Almere
33:13
32:53
5
Emma Ouderling
Emmeloord
34:33
34:18
6
Danique Huis in t Veld
Meppel
36:59
36:39
7
Daria Angelina Kinelski
Broek op Langedijk
38:11
38:11
8
Mikaela van de Gulik
Grootebroek
38:14
38:04
9
Isabel Keetell
Lelystad
38:54
38:36
M17+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk-Pieter Pastor
Lelystad
20:54
20:54
2
Steven Huis in ‘t Veld
Lelystad
21:18
21:13
3
Ivo Kooman
Kampen
21:34
21:30
4
Bart Tolboom
Achterveld
21:58
21:56
5
Tim de Rijk
Lelystad
21:59
21:58
6
Andries Knikker
Oosterwolde Gld
21:59
21:50
7
Wilco Jonker
De Gemzen
22:02
22:02
8
Cees Schreurs
Elburg
22:08
21:59
9
Stefan Reurink
De Gemzen
22:09
22:09
10
Sjoerd Tolboom
Amersfoort
22:33
22:32
11
Thomas van Sintmaartensdijk
Amersfoort
22:54
22:38
12
Lars Cana
Lelystad
23:23
23:20
13
Sebastiaan Duijff
Dronten
23:38
23:27
14
Hessel de Pee
Lelystad
24:12
23:41
15
Martin van Zetten
Dronten
24:15
24:11
16
Duncan Van den Hoek
's-Gravenhage
24:19
24:07
17
Bas de Reus
Lelystad
24:39
24:15
18
Erwin Fontaine
Lelystad
25:24
25:08
19
Jong Teppema
Lelystad
25:27
25:03
20
Jethro Buter
Lelystad
25:28
25:26
21
Parcyfal Persoon
Lelystad
26:24
26:15
22
Rinke Dohmen
Flevo Delta
26:44
26:36
23
Arjen Aan Het Rot
Zeewolde
27:23
26:58
24
Karsten Beijering
Swifterbant
27:47
27:19
25
Robin van der Stege
Flevo Delta
27:50
27:41
26
Bjorn Buren
Swifterbant
28:11
27:45
27
Simon Kuperus
Swifterbant
28:12
27:44
28
Pepijn Scheepers
Spirit Lelystad
28:12
28:00
29
Bastiaan Smeets
Lelystad
28:41
28:41
30
Patrick Das
Lelystad
32:26
32:23
31
Mathijs Huis
Dronten
33:57
33:35
32
Theo Meurs
Beusichem
34:44
34:07
33
Marc Egelman
Lelystad
35:11
34:35
34
Lucas Keetell
Lelystad
35:33
35:17
V17+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne van Proosdij
Lelystad
24:37
24:18
2
Yolande Tolboom
Achterveld
25:18
25:17
3
Annemarie Kuijvenhoven
Kampen
26:01
25:51
4
Kim Kuiper
Lelystad
26:35
26:14
5
Lisanne Brouwer
Flevo Delta
27:53
27:43
6
Fleurianne Straathof
's-Gravenhage
27:59
27:46
7
Amber Voorburg
Lelystad
28:03
27:53
8
Kim Linszen
Lelystad
28:28
28:23
9
Eveline van Schie
Lelystad
28:38
28:28
10
Maaike Neervoort
IJsselmuiden
31:01
30:54
11
Merel van der Maaten
Athlos
31:03
30:54
12
Henriët Doornekamp
Putten
31:25
30:55
13
Eline Noorman
Soest
31:38
31:28
14
Marlies Meershoek
Lelystad
31:39
31:35
15
Laura Gijzen
Spirit Lelystad
32:34
32:12
16
Chantal Ooijendijk
Lelystad
32:38
32:11
17
Erica Stegenga
Almere
32:51
32:32
18
Mandy Walther
Lelystad
32:54
32:36
19
Nanda Kok
Lelystad
32:55
32:36
20
Erica De Jong
Lelystad
33:48
33:22
21
Cora de Pater
Barneveld
34:24
33:45
22
Marleen Bouman
Lelystad
35:12
34:35
23
Elizabeth Lekkerkerk
Lelystad
35:12
34:53
24
Manon de Haan
Elburg
35:36
35:11
25
Inge Sterk
Grootebroek
35:40
35:12
26
Mylène van der Linden
Lelystad
36:29
36:29
27
Christel Swagemakers
Huizen
36:30
36:30
28
Rundik Abdullah
Swifterbant
37:09
36:32
29
Ilva de Groot
Harderwijk
37:14
36:42
30
Nathalie Ebbelaar
Almere
37:16
37:11
31
Sandra de Looff-Landkroon
Almere
37:16
37:11
32
Mariska van der Pijll
Lelystad
37:54
37:22
33
Masja Pit
Lelystad
38:04
37:58
34
Anne van Maanen
Harderwijk
42:20
41:46
M36+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hoogland
18:24
18:24
2
Arnold Spitse
Flevo Delta
21:12
21:08
3
Casper Rieck
IJsselmuiden
22:20
22:17
4
Joep Hiemstra
Lelystad
22:24
22:08
5
Jan Dirk Westmaas
Dronten
22:42
22:31
6
Rogier Bremer
Dronten
22:47
22:44
7
Bas Duynstee
Spirit Lelystad
22:59
22:55
8
Klaas Michelsen
Hierden
23:23
23:19
9
Renze Huizenga
Lelystad
24:02
23:53
10
Niek Gutteling
Lelystad
24:27
24:14
11
Jeroen Flentge
Kampen
25:26
25:21
12
Harold Hofstra
Lelystad
25:31
25:08
13
Wouter van Beek
Lelystad
25:32
25:17
14
Jasper van Dijk
Almere
25:37
25:27
15
Ewout den Hartog
Lelystad
25:42
25:23
16
Emiel Sijtsma
Lelystad
26:02
25:45
17
Bert Appelo
Almere
26:35
26:32
18
Johann Diermeier
Swifterbant
26:40
26:26
19
Aram van der Velden
Spirit Lelystad
26:57
26:22
20
Melle Veenstra
Lelystad
26:57
26:22
21
Patrick Kok
Spirit Lelystad
28:16
28:02
22
Dennis de Vente
Spirit Lelystad
29:50
29:30
23
Ferry Druijf
Lelystad
30:36
30:05
24
Jeroen Verwindt
Elburg
30:43
30:18
25
Edwin Engelfriet
Rotterdam
31:06
31:00
26
Rob Gerrits
Lelystad
31:29
31:10
27
Stephan Hoeksema
Lelystad
32:35
32:04
28
Menno Nuberg
Lelystad
32:39
32:28
29
Harmen Boersma
Dronten
32:45
32:16
30
Nick Sterrenburg
Lelystad
32:46
32:32
31
Evert Aldewereld
Almere '81
32:56
32:24
32
Stijn Sprenkels
Almere
33:20
32:57
33
Bouwen de Vries
Lelystad
33:52
33:23
34
Robert van Assen
Lelystad
34:03
33:40
35
Oscar Groen
Lelystad
34:47
34:29
36
Edwin Aurik
Almere
35:26
34:54
37
Taco Welink
Eemnes
35:35
35:12
38
Jürgen Jacobs
Biddinghuizen
36:06
35:40
39
Jorg Venema
Swifterbant
37:15
36:37
40
Hanke Keetell
Lelystad
38:54
38:36
41
Dennis Eek
Lelystad
41:15
40:47
V36+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nynke Bremer-Hiemstra
Flevo Delta
22:36
22:33
2
Rosemarijn van Dijk
Almere
25:38
25:27
3
Gerda Vant Bosch
Stroe
25:46
25:40
4
Jolande Hendrikse
Lelystad
25:46
25:29
5
Diana Raap
Spirit Lelystad
25:49
25:29
6
Elisabeth van Leeuwen
Spirit Lelystad
26:02
25:59
7
Gerda Flentge
Kampen
26:03
25:59
8
Kyra Noorman
Soest
26:19
26:09
9
Renske Blokland
Lelystad
28:10
27:50
10
Judith Huis in t Veld
Meppel
28:17
28:17
11
Ilse van der Meer
Lelystad
28:24
27:56
12
Chantal Simons
Almere '81
28:28
28:01
13
Heleen Vaartjes
Lelystad
28:39
28:36
14
Judith Holsappel
Lelystad
28:54
28:44
15
Hanneke Rutte
Lelystad
28:59
28:52
16
Carola Gerrits
Lelystad
29:08
28:48
17
Corine Hijmissen
Lelystad
29:16
28:52
18
Brigitte Bonte
Lelystad
29:38
29:04
19
Teunina de Keijzer
Astylos
29:45
29:41
20
Chantal Hoogendijk
Lelystad
29:46
29:17
21
Annemiek de Vries
Spirit Lelystad
29:49
29:29
22
Marleen Vos
Running2000
29:52
29:46
23
Vanessa Timorason
Arnhem
30:28
30:15
24
Naraysca Cecilia
Drachten
30:57
30:32
25
Simone Kuiper
Dronten
31:01
30:43
26
Suus Vrijens
Almere
31:02
30:46
27
Lobke Engelfriet
Rotterdam
31:06
31:01
28
Wendy van Maldegem
Lelystad
31:10
30:42
29
Patricia Spaan
Swifterbant
31:42
31:35
30
Annet Beijering
Swifterbant
31:52
31:27
31
Dorith Wielinga
Lelystad
32:05
31:49
32
Angela Fleming
Lelystad
32:28
31:54
33
Grey Rijnbeek
Amsterdam
32:43
32:36
34
Marlies van Eunen
Lelystad
32:49
32:42
35
Matty Hessels
Lelystad
33:00
32:24
36
Annette van Asselt
Biddinghuizen
33:04
32:50
37
Martine van Nes-Voskuil
Dordrecht
33:11
33:11
38
Irmgard Doppenberg
Almere
33:15
32:54
39
Jenneke IJzerman
Spirit Lelystad
33:16
33:02
40
Anja Sterk
Enkhuizen
33:20
32:52
41
Carla Sprenkels
Almere
33:21
32:56
42
Annemieke Hofstra
Lelystad
33:23
33:01
43
Monique Van Ravenzwaaij
Andijk
33:24
33:03
44
Mirjam Korf
Spirit Lelystad
33:24
33:04
45
Norma Harmsen
Weesp
33:26
33:00
46
Inge van Willigenburg
Almere
34:01
33:27
47
Ilze Beugel
Lelystad
34:21
33:54
48
Henriette Vreeken
Lelystad
34:21
34:09
49
Manon de Vries-Luken
Obdam
34:21
33:51
50
Corrine van der Veer
Drachten
34:34
34:09
51
Yvonne Kruithof
Loopgroep Hoorn
34:38
34:36
52
Yvonne Doejaaren
Harderwijk
34:40
34:07
53
Sandra Heeres
Almere
34:54
34:38
54
Karlijn Hendrickx
Almere
34:55
34:38
55
Daphne van Leeuwen
Almere
34:55
34:36
56
Julitta van der Struijs
Almere
34:56
34:37
57
Joke de Pee-Klaver
Lelystad
34:56
34:27
58
Mirella de Bake
Lelystad
35:02
34:30
59
Esther Aurik-de Bake
Almere
35:26
34:55
60
Karin Snelting-Sterk
De Goorn
35:39
35:12
61
Rebecca Buma
Almere
36:22
36:18
62
Debbie Heijnders
Ens
36:25
36:22
63
Arrianne Dreves
Ens
36:25
36:21
64
Jet Weerink
Almere
36:31
36:27
65
Mariska Lodewijk
Lelystad
36:49
36:28
66
Lyanne Loman
Dronten
36:54
36:23
67
Ineke Roseboom
Lelystad
36:56
36:50
68
Marieke Smit
Swifterbant
37:06
36:29
69
Agnes den Hartog
Lelystad
37:06
36:48
70
Bianca Noordman
Lelystad
37:09
36:56
71
Madeleine Boer
Lelystad
37:09
36:45
72
Elise Venema-Meijer
Swifterbant
37:13
36:36
73
Moos Alves
Amsterdam
37:33
37:11
74
Wendy Janssen
Lelystad
38:00
37:33
75
Bianca Petersen
Grootebroek
38:19
38:09
76
Ruth Voigt
Lelystad
38:24
38:18
77
Nathalie Dussel
Lelystad
38:58
38:30
78
Ester Kos
's-Gravenhage
39:01
38:28
79
Marloes van de Waterbeemd
Flevo Delta
41:14
40:44
80
Mirjan van Leijenhorst
Den Haag
42:55
42:22
81
Sabrina Aurik-Eek
Lelystad
43:21
42:53
82
Sascha Zwaan
Westwoud
43:36
43:04
83
Jacqueline de Winter
Spirit Lelystad
44:02
43:47
84
Marieke Versprille
Lelystad
44:36
44:36
85
Noor van Nugteren
Broek op Langedijk
44:52
44:45
M51+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Wijnands
Lelystad
25:22
25:03
2
Lars Boxhoorn
Lelystad
25:54
25:32
3
Erik Bezema
Spirit Lelystad
25:58
25:47
4
Henk Gijzen
Spirit Lelystad
27:11
26:54
5
Jan van de Craats
Kampen
27:13
27:05
6
Tom Schroder
Dronten
27:30
27:28
7
Harry Tolboom
Achterveld
27:53
27:51
8
Jan Henk Aan het Rot
Zeewolde
28:16
27:50
9
Ton van Meerten
Almere
28:49
28:20
10
Paul Kuiper
Lelystad
30:24
30:02
11
Hans Bakker
Tollebeek
30:38
30:38
12
Bert Keek
Biddinghuizen
30:40
30:07
13
Hans Peter Debets
Lelystad
30:42
30:05
14
Coen Snabel
Amersfoort
30:49
30:42
15
Herman Bruggink
Lelystad
31:03
30:50
16
Peter van Dulken
Amsterdam
31:56
31:36
17
Ruud de Jong
Lelystad
32:10
31:49
18
Herman H
Luttelgeest
33:04
32:50
19
Harry Beijering
Swifterbant
33:55
33:30
20
Cor Dijkman
Almere
34:30
34:06
21
Mohamed Jabiullah
Lelystad
35:47
35:41
22
Johan Link
Almere
36:22
36:00
23
Paul Kuipers
Lelystad
37:31
37:01
V51+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Timmer
Flevo Delta
27:24
27:10
2
Nicole Kippers-Wijnhoud
Isala '96
31:26
31:05
3
Elaine Bezemer
Athlos
31:54
31:46
4
Angelique Le Grand
Lelystad
31:55
31:35
5
Barbara Westhoff
Lelystad
32:10
31:49
6
Mieke Link
Almere
33:18
32:56
7
Helen Kuiper
Spirit Lelystad
33:47
33:27
8
Ellen Hof
Lelystad
34:20
33:51
9
Nicole van der Kluft
Hoorn Nh
34:37
34:33
10
Gerry Fidder
Elburg
35:50
35:18
11
Carolien Wind
IJsselmuiden
35:55
35:42
12
Lorraine Linszen
Lelystad
36:30
36:24
13
Duleke Kuipers
Lelystad
37:31
37:01
14
Jetty Kok
Athlos
37:33
37:26
15
Mariska Ploeger-Lexmond
Harderwijk
43:32
42:57
M65+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Schoone
Spirit Lelystad
26:34
26:23
2
Paul Smeenk
Spirit Lelystad
27:37
27:32
3
Jan Meijerink
Spirit Lelystad
29:35
29:27
4
Hotze Attema
Spirit Lelystad
29:40
29:06
5
Bokke Haanstra
Swifterbant
29:47
29:22
6
Gerard van Kempen
Hardlopen.nl
29:51
29:39
7
Jan Jonker
Spirit Lelystad
30:45
30:09
8
Cees Geers
Lelystad
32:12
31:47
9
Don Oppedijk
Haarlem
33:57
33:35
10
Harry Sehrama
Biddinghuizen
34:36
34:03
11
Henk de Ruiter
Spirit Lelystad
37:09
36:48
12
Piet Groen
Lelystad
38:41
38:24
V65+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
26:32
26:28
2
Ineke Roozenburg
Spirit Lelystad
30:34
30:10
3
Helen Buscherhof
Spirit Lelystad
31:06
30:45
4
Els Zeestraten
Dronten
33:37
33:30
5
Nelly Pavias
Lelystad
43:54
43:18
M-17, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Job Gerritsen
Lelystad
49:01
48:30
M17+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mario Blöte
Kampen
36:57
36:57
2
Brian Ninaber
Lelystad
41:12
41:12
3
Rogier Boogaard
Amsterdam
41:37
41:37
4
Tom Kappert
Haarlem
42:44
42:33
5
Milan Romeo Wolffgramm
Enschede
43:24
43:17
6
Frank Borgeld
Amsterdam
43:38
43:38
7
Fernando Nijhuis
Almere
44:35
44:35
8
Michel Vis
Dronten
45:30
45:24
9
Mark-Jan Noorman
Zwolle
46:20
46:11
10
Erik Alfrink
Amersfoort
49:03
48:42
11
Wesley van Wijngaarden
Nieuw-Vennep
49:26
48:55
12
Martijn Ooijevaar
Zwaag
49:37
49:25
13
Maarten Jong
Zwaag
52:31
52:23
14
Arnold Van de Weerd
Almere
53:53
53:17
15
Gerard Esenbrink
Amsterdam
55:05
55:05
16
Menno Pieterson
Almere
55:29
54:54
17
Jacob Vis
Ede Gld
56:28
56:20
18
Jef Brusche
Zwaag
56:49
56:36
19
Przemyslaw Otto
Amersfoort
57:02
56:58
20
Ralf Leemeijer
Harderwijk
57:15
57:06
21
Pieter Hagen
Harderwijk
57:16
57:08
22
Jeroen de Kloet
Lelystad
57:21
56:50
23
Max Castermans
Abcoude
57:29
57:18
24
Rafaël Brouwer
Lelystad
57:37
57:12
25
Daniel Groen
De Blesse
58:09
57:40
26
Danny van der Scheer
Lelystad
1:03:19
1:02:55
27
Thomas Voets
Lelystad
1:15:13
1:14:38
V17+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hester Van Oene
Hattemerbroek
47:12
47:06
2
Corinna Angel
Lelystad
51:10
50:51
3
Eva Hoeve
Lelystad
52:53
52:41
4
Hanneke Zwijnenburg
Elburg
56:57
56:26
5
Gina Brusche
Hoorn Nh
57:36
57:23
6
Cindy Verheij
Hoofddorp
58:23
58:03
7
Anouk Vrijenhoeff
Harderwijk
59:16
59:06
8
Mariëtte Mets
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:00:28
1:00:12
9
Jacolien Kroese
Wezep
1:13:06
1:12:57
10
Kim Rijs
Almere
1:14:57
1:14:45
11
Amanda Kahlé
Almere
1:15:00
1:14:47
M36+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anjo Simonse
NOP
41:27
41:27
2
Eelco Bruinsma
Lelystad
42:02
42:02
3
Ramon Hofman
Lelystad
42:12
42:12
4
Geert Jan Spanninga
Kampen
42:36
42:25
5
Gerrit Jan Jansen
Almere
43:07
42:58
6
Sander Wolschrijn
Spirit Lelystad
44:03
43:46
7
Quido te Linde
Lelystad
44:08
43:44
8
Immanuel Noorman
Soest
44:40
44:38
9
Christian Versprille
Lelystad
44:51
44:40
10
Gabor van den Berg
Lelystad
45:09
45:07
11
Rutger Visser
Haarlem
45:19
45:16
12
Dennis van Dijk
Lelystad
45:23
45:23
13
Rinze Jonkman
Lelystad
45:24
45:21
14
John Kuik
Lelystad
45:56
45:42
15
Dimitry Fleming
Lelystad
46:18
45:44
16
Alwin Richter
Spirit Lelystad
46:42
46:33
17
Robert van Loenen
Emmeloord
46:48
46:13
18
Enrico Doeser
Lelystad
46:55
46:55
19
Roland Beekman
Lelystad
46:56
46:53
20
Dave van de Velde
Lelystad
48:18
48:13
21
Michael Bras
Lelystad
48:40
48:40
22
Ahmed Bourass
Lelystad
48:51
48:46
23
John Ouderling
Emmeloord
49:03
48:47
24
Pieter Frankema
Lelystad
49:25
49:10
25
Johannes Vreeken
Lelystad
49:36
49:24
26
Jeroen Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
49:39
49:18
27
Dimitri Klooster
Emmeloord
50:01
49:26
28
Harm Jan Holwerda
Lelystad
50:14
50:00
29
Marcel Rosenbaum
Lelystad
50:21
50:09
30
Marco Koeleman
Lelystad
50:26
50:26
31
Robert Overdam
Lelystad
50:37
50:34
32
Herre Stegeugoi
Lelystad
50:39
50:39
33
Martijn de Jong
Lelystad
51:01
50:37
34
Marc Mexsenaar
Hoogland
51:06
50:59
35
Michael Kloosterboer
Lelystad
51:30
50:56
36
Raymond Bonsée
Lelystad
51:35
51:25
37
Edo Westerbeek
Almere
52:02
51:29
38
Henk Bonhof
Lelystad
52:38
52:33
39
Mark Freriks
Lelystad
52:40
52:21
40
Peter Kuilboer
Lelystad
53:26
53:15
41
Anne-Gjalt Olivier
Lelystad
53:33
53:20
42
Douwe Brouwer
Lelystad
53:34
53:09
43
Janco Schout
Barneveld
54:02
53:57
44
Richard Versteegh
Lelystad
54:04
54:03
45
Mark Heemskerk
Utrecht
54:08
53:53
46
Bart Eilander
Enkhuizen
54:16
54:07
47
Mark Meijerink
Amsterdam
54:39
54:32
48
Hans Veneman
Lelystad
54:44
54:16
49
Sandor Van den Brink
Lelystad
55:09
55:05
50
Niek Wolbers
Tollebeek
55:12
54:35
51
Arnold Hoeve
Lelystad
55:31
55:13
52
Jeroen Breg
Lelystad
55:35
55:01
53
Horst Hoogland
Lelystad
55:48
55:15
54
Michel Wenting
Meppel
56:00
55:33
55
Mohamed el Ajjouri
Lelystad
56:03
55:57
56
Feije Jan van der Meulen
Lelystad
56:08
56:06
57
Arjen Hoekert
Isala '96
56:14
55:57
58
Wouter Holwerda
Lelystad
56:31
56:17
59
Emile Nossin
Lelystad
56:49
56:22
60
Maarten Van der Meer
Almere
56:53
56:48
61
Jan-Hein Hoogland
Landsmeer
57:15
56:47
62
Joris van Solt
Lelystad
57:16
57:08
63
Jeroen Visser
Lelystad
57:22
57:15
64
Dennis Oud
Lelystad
57:38
57:05
65
Gerben Gerritsen
Lelystad
58:19
57:50
66
Andre Friedrich
Lelystad
59:08
59:05
67
Armand Stoker
Lelystad
59:22
59:14
68
Erik Hekert
Lelystad
59:23
59:10
69
Jeffrey Boelsma
Lelystad
59:46
59:22
70
Hervé Chabus
's-Gravenhage
59:48
59:22
71
Manuel Langius
Lelystad
59:56
59:30
72
Arjan Borgstein
Lelystad
1:00:06
59:51
73
Andre Mud
Lelystad
1:00:17
1:00:11
74
Mirban Mooyman
Weesp
1:01:55
1:01:50
75
Anton Wijkhuijs
Friesland
1:04:34
1:04:10
76
Christos Fourtounidis
Lelystad
1:05:48
1:05:30
77
Michel Handholt
Almere
1:07:49
1:07:29
V36+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Marissen
Kampen
51:26
51:16
2
Esther Hakvoort
Zaanland
51:27
51:16
3
Alet Nijhof
Lelystad
52:44
52:44
4
Sandra van de Linde
Lelystad
52:57
52:44
5
Anke de Boer
Almere
53:03
52:51
6
Esther van Bochove
Zaanland
53:55
53:44
7
Wietske de Jong
Horror
54:29
54:06
8
Louise van der Meer
Almere
56:53
56:49
9
Lisette Meijer
Lelystad
57:21
56:49
10
Carolien Meuleman
IJsselmuiden
57:23
57:14
11
Lenneke Keijzers
Hoofddorp
58:23
58:04
12
Wanda Krol
Kampen
58:56
58:35
13
Janet Borger
Drogeham
59:25
58:58
14
Dineke Prins
Runners Stadskanaal
59:32
59:17
15
Albertje Ruyssenaars
Almere
59:36
59:20
16
Sigrid van der Veer
Kampen
59:41
59:30
17
Astrid De Greeff
Spirit Lelystad
59:56
59:48
18
Ineke Riezebos
IJsselmuiden
1:00:20
1:00:04
19
Quirina Blokker
Lelystad
1:01:36
1:01:26
20
Nanja Kuik
Lelystad
1:02:45
1:02:29
21
Miranda Frankema
Lelystad
1:03:18
1:03:03
22
Conny van Solt
Lelystad
1:03:26
1:03:16
23
Esther Slingerland
Lelystad
1:03:58
1:03:34
24
Linda van Beek
Aalsmeer
1:04:06
1:03:36
25
Annette Adrichem
Almere
1:04:19
1:03:46
26
Marja Charmant
Dronten
1:06:16
1:05:45
27
Anselien Bonthuis
Lelystad
1:06:27
1:05:54
28
Diana Mulder
Lelystad
1:07:48
1:07:36
29
Merie Schrijer
Kampen
1:07:53
1:07:36
30
Nadia Theisen
Lelystad
1:10:27
1:10:15
M51+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Geerlings
Lelystad
46:12
45:53
2
Mohamed Farhani
Lelystad
46:42
46:34
3
Dick Nauta
Spirit Lelystad
47:05
47:01
4
Wim van der Leij
Flevo Delta
47:46
47:44
5
Richard Jongejan
Lelystad
47:59
47:40
6
Hans Nuijts
Almere
48:02
47:42
7
Ron Dorst
Dronten
48:19
47:51
8
Peter Graumans
Biddinghuizen
48:45
48:16
9
Jos van Rijn
Spirit Lelystad
48:58
48:35
10
Karst Neervoort
Kampen
49:36
49:32
11
Andries Krist
AV Zeewolde
49:51
49:43
12
Jan Boogaard
Spirit Lelystad
50:00
49:54
13
Jurgen van Averwaete
Lelystad
50:37
50:34
14
André Kolk
Lelystad
52:23
52:20
15
Ruud Disse
Lelystad
52:24
51:58
16
Hamdi Qurimi
Lelystad
52:32
52:27
17
Jack Graumans
Biddinghuizen
52:36
52:06
18
Marc Bezemer
Athlos
54:14
54:02
19
Thom Sijs
Zuidlaren
54:45
54:27
20
Hans Siefers
Kampen
55:19
55:06
21
Henk Wisselink
Lelystad
55:47
55:23
22
Peter de Beet
Almere
56:12
55:37
23
Bert Mugge
Lelystad
56:14
56:07
24
Aart de Vos
Lelystad
56:25
56:17
25
Will de Graaf
Almere
57:05
56:57
26
Mahmoud Boubkari
Lelystad
58:30
58:24
27
Sjaak Scholtens
Flevo Delta
58:52
58:13
28
Wilbert Heeman
Lelystad
58:52
58:21
29
Paul Janssen
Leerdam
59:35
59:10
30
Rene Ekema
Hilversum
1:00:27
59:46
31
Herre Zwart
Lelystad
1:00:50
1:00:41
32
Aedse de Vries
Lelystad
1:02:41
1:02:26
33
Bas Schrama
Voorschoten
1:03:41
1:03:09
34
Paul van der Hijden
Almere
1:03:44
1:03:21
35
Richard Gimpel
Zeewolde
1:04:05
1:03:35
36
André Doorn
Tuitjenhorn
1:05:19
1:05:04
37
Paul Pluyter
Feniks
1:05:19
1:05:05
38
Fred Suurs
Feniks
1:05:19
1:05:03
39
Jan vd Hoeven
Lelystad
1:08:58
1:08:43
40
Walter Karamoy Faulhaber
Almere
1:10:20
1:09:47
V51+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelien Kern
Dronten
49:16
48:46
2
Maaike Berkvens
Lelystad
54:26
53:55
3
Janet Neervoort
Kampen
54:29
54:21
4
Aleida Alfrink
Amersfoort
56:09
55:49
5
Els Pastoor
Lelystad
56:26
56:23
6
Mirjam Schutte
Biddinghuizen
56:49
56:19
7
Diana van Beek-Cordes
Lelystad
58:17
58:11
8
Celita Beernink-Betterson
Almere
1:01:30
1:01:26
9
Gerda Overwater
Almere
1:01:48
1:01:40
10
Claudia Heijns
Nijkerkerveen
1:03:44
1:03:15
11
Sandra Booms
Almere
1:04:20
1:03:47
12
Marie-José Speelman
Kolham
1:04:56
1:04:33
13
Heidi Holtland
IJsselmuiden
1:07:51
1:07:38
14
Rita Hartmans
Lelystad
1:08:10
1:07:58
15
Yvonne Kroes
Almere
1:10:19
1:09:46
16
Petra van Westen
Lelystad
1:10:27
1:10:15
M65+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mart de Bruin
Lelystad
53:01
52:59
2
Johan Verkuyl
Biddinghuizen
54:23
53:53
3
Peter Doeswijk
Almere
57:27
57:18
4
Ahmed Faouzi
Lelystad
58:04
57:58
5
Steven Pul
Lelystad
1:10:29
1:09:57
V65+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
IJtje Jonker
Spirit Lelystad
1:03:56
1:03:32
J-9, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thibault Pothof
Spirit Lelystad
4:07
4:07
2
Tom Hofman
Lelystad
4:44
4:44
3
Sill Kok
Lelystad
4:47
4:47
4
Hugo Olivier
Lelystad
4:53
4:50
5
Lev Leplaa
Lelystad
5:03
5:03
6
Kai Guttelinf
Lelystad
5:15
5:11
7
Cas Hofstra
Lelystad
5:31
5:28
8
Bart Van Den Beukel
Maassluis
5:33
5:30
9
Jens Leijenhorst
Dronten
5:38
5:34
10
Sam Leijenhorst
Dronten
5:48
5:43
11
Olivier Angel
Lelystad
6:19
6:17
12
Ryan van de Bongardt
Lelystad
6:24
6:24
13
Ruben Heus
Lelystad
6:30
6:30
14
Alex Hoogland
Waterland
6:32
6:27
15
Mees van den Beukel
Maassluis
6:36
6:36
16
Simon Elugamhe
Lelystad
7:06
7:03
17
Jannes van den Beukel
Maassluis
7:10
7:06
18
Ralph Luchtenburg
Lelystad
7:30
7:27
19
Tijs van Rijswijk
Lelystad
7:30
7:24
20
Danique Buurma
Lelystad
7:35
7:31
21
Anthonie Bant
Spirit Lelystad
7:43
7:41
22
Juhlius Martens
Spirit Lelystad
8:05
8:01
23
Rafhael Martens
Lelystad
8:06
8:02
24
Koen van Lieshout
Spirit Lelystad
8:21
8:08
25
Zoë Leplaa
Lelystad
8:25
8:25
M-9, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Sprenkels
Almere
4:25
4:25
2
Amelie Brouwer
Spirit Lelystad
4:38
4:38
3
Louise Flentge
Kampen
5:11
5:08
4
Evy de Kromme
Almere
5:35
5:32
5
Fiene van Rijswijk
Lelystad
5:44
5:38
6
Julia den Hartog
Lelystad
5:58
5:58
7
Katinka van Poorten
Almere
6:14
6:12
8
Fenne Vaartjes
Lelystad
6:48
6:41
9
Julie Heemskerk
Utrecht
7:36
7:30
10
Parisha Motiram Sharma
Almere
7:39
7:33
11
Elisabeth van Poorten
Almere
7:45
7:43
12
Lotte Heus
Lelystad
7:47
7:44
13
Helenah Martens
Spirit Lelystad
8:01
7:58
J9-11, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tristan Pothof
Spirit Lelystad
3:45
3:45
2
Abel Brouwer
Lelystad
4:04
4:04
3
Lars Visser
Lelystad
4:06
4:06
4
Luuk Holwerda
Lelystad
4:09
4:09
5
Alec Fleming
Lelystad
4:15
4:11
6
Boaz Visser
Haarlem
4:16
4:16
7
Bram Hiemstra
Spirit Lelystad
4:23
4:21
8
Benjamin Elugamhe
Spirit Lelystad
4:23
4:23
9
Thijs Hofstra
Lelystad
4:25
4:23
10
Bart Flentge
Kampen
4:28
4:25
11
Jesse den Hartog
Lelystad
4:31
4:31
12
Kevin van de Bongardt
Lelystad
4:31
4:31
13
Justin van Dijk
Lelystad
4:40
4:40
14
Mats Olivier
Lelystad
4:50
4:46
15
Romeo Das
Lelystad
5:10
5:10
16
Liam Fleming
Lelystad
5:15
5:12
17
Mika Bras
Lelystad
5:23
5:21
18
Raizo Groothuizen
Spirit Lelystad
5:27
5:25
19
Pieter van Beek
Lelystad
5:42
5:39
20
Sandalio Das
Lelystad
5:50
5:46
21
Joshua Timorason
Arnhem
6:25
6:25
M9-11, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lenne Meijer
Lelystad
4:14
4:14
2
Ilse Jonkman
Lelystad
4:18
4:18
3
Merlin Holwerda
Lelystad
4:49
4:49
4
Hannah Heus
Lelystad
4:52
4:52
5
Vienna Simonse
Emmeloord
5:01
5:00
6
Amber Westerbroek
Almere
5:18
5:16
7
Lieke Visser
Lelystad
5:28
5:28
8
Julia Fidder
Biddinghuizen
5:54
5:49
9
Iris Hoogland
Waterland
6:34
6:28
10
Dautsen Vaartjes
Lelystad
6:48
6:41
J11+, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Sprenkels
Almere
3:44
3:44
2
Laurens Kippers
Kampen
3:46
3:45
3
Job Visser
Haarlem
3:47
3:47
4
Lars den Hartog
Lelystad
4:09
4:09
5
Thymo Michelsen
Athlos
4:14
4:14
6
Veron Simonse
Emmeloord
4:31
4:31
7
Matthijs van der Leij
Flevo Delta
5:07
5:07
8
Tycho Vader
NOP
5:11
5:11
9
Lars Fidder
Biddinghuizen
5:58
5:52
10
Henk Salders
Lelystad
9:33
9:16
M11+, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Flynn Olivier
Lelystad
3:44
3:44
2
Nynke Glas
Lelystad
4:05
4:05
3
Emma Sprenkels
Almere
4:19
4:19
4
Quinty Das
Lelystad
4:58
4:58
5
Wenne de Kromme
Lelystad
5:34
5:31
6
Linde de Kromme
Lelystad
5:34
5:31
www.uitslagen.nl
27-10-2019 18:52