Uitslagenlijst Strontraceloop

Workum - Zaterdag 26 oktober 2019

M7, 7KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jetze Genee
Makkum
25:57
2
Marco Kingma
Sneek
26:51
3
Hartger Stellinga
Workum
31:17
4
Loek Smid
Hindeloopen
33:30
5
Frank Visser
Oppenhuizen
33:34
6
Anske Schotanus
Koudum
33:36
7
Gerben Splinter
Vlaardingen
33:46
8
Jelle Blaeser
Bolsward
35:03
9
Raymond Blaeser
Bolsward
35:07
10
Jelmer Kuipers
Workum
35:53
11
Rients Kuipers
Workum
35:53
12
Christian Vessies
Koudum
36:14
13
Frank Mokveld
Delft
38:03
14
Erwin Duits
Workum
38:13
15
Arnoud Dijkstra
Bolsward
39:39
16
Henk van der Pal
Workum
41:13
17
Udo Quattelbaum
Dusseldorf
43:35
18
Theo Stellingwerf
Workum
45:03
19
Johan Altena
Oudega
47:04
20
Jan Feenstra
Workum
47:25
21
R.R. van der Meer
Workum
49:23
22
Wijbrand de Groot
Veenwouden
51:52
V7, 7KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Akkie van den Akker
Workum
39:44
2
Sandra Slof
Sneek
40:14
3
Irmgard Swart
Sneek
42:30
4
Sabine Quattelbaum
Dusseldorf
43:34
5
Natasja Bokma
Workum
43:39
6
Myrddin Hilbrands
Leeuwarden
44:31
7
A. Hilbrands
Leeuwarden
44:32
8
Hennie Smid
Hindeloopen
44:43
9
Nynke van der Meer
Tjerkwerd
45:30
10
Josien Sinnema
Joure
45:30
11
Agetha Put-de Vries
Joure
46:02
12
Wilma Feenstra
Workum
47:25
13
Nienke Vijver
Parrega
47:44
14
Rian Piek
Bolsward
50:11
15
Meiny Altena
Oudega SWF
50:22
16
Christiena Posthumus
Veenwouden
51:53
17
N.L. Caviet
Dokkum
55:14
M11, 11KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Bokma
Hindeloopen
53:08
2
Aise Bokma
Kimswert
55:26
3
Pieter Hiemstra
Joure
57:45
4
Anne Sinnema
Joure
57:51
5
Tjeerd Visser
Franeker
58:19
6
Jaap Dijkstra
Franeker
58:19
7
Sikke Foekema
Workum
59:08
8
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
59:47
9
Pieter Runia
Stiens
1:04:27
10
Gerard Houbein
Franeker
1:14:49
11
Jippe Bokma
Leeuwarden
1:27:42
V11, 11KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hester Salverda
Workum
53:28
2
Marije Steigenga
Wons
53:44
3
Bendikouski Senja
Attendorn
55:55
4
Grietje Dijkstra
Joure
59:59
5
Heidi Wesselius
Workum
1:01:21
6
Ida Hylkema
It Heidenskip
1:06:50
7
Minke Oord
Joure
1:13:13
M15, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieuwe Palstra
Bolsward
1:01:45
2
Marten Sjoerds
Workum
1:02:59
3
Kris Oedit Doebe
Hoorn
1:05:45
4
Klaasjan Veslinga
Makkum
1:08:29
5
Wiebe Koopmans
Scharnegoutum
1:09:29
6
Arjan Siersma
Hemelum
1:10:01
7
Anne Dijkstra
Mantgum
1:10:39
8
Jasper Sierdsma
Bolsward
1:11:19
9
Jan Uiterwijk
Mildam
1:11:22
10
Saco Bootsma
Workum
1:11:34
11
Frank Ettes
Blokker
1:11:46
12
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:15:35
13
Wieger Schotanus
Balk
1:15:38
14
Klaas Meindertsma
Joure
1:15:43
15
Steffen Muizelaar
Oudemirdum
1:15:47
16
Murk Postma
Oudehaske
1:15:51
17
John Adema
Goutum
1:16:11
18
Hans Baart
Middenmeer
1:16:50
19
Kees Bot
Zwaag
1:17:03
20
Jan Hooghiemstra
Oentsjerk
1:17:18
21
Hein Riewald
Dronrijp
1:18:04
22
Klaas Halma
Gaast
1:19:00
23
Johannes de Boer
It Heidenskip
1:19:13
24
Domien Mulder
Joure
1:20:49
25
Tom Stellingwerf
Koudum
1:21:59
26
Barry Lammers
Workum
1:22:18
27
Edwin Wielinga
Workum
1:22:24
28
Jan Meindertsma
Goutum
1:22:27
29
Jan Nanninga
Leeuwarden
1:22:57
30
Yde Haarsma
Sneek
1:23:28
31
Otto de Boer
Gytsjerk
1:24:20
32
Jaap Harkema
Workum
1:24:21
33
Karst Anema
Stiens
1:26:02
34
Durk van Tuinen
Workum
1:26:59
35
Dirk Postma
Driezum
1:29:33
36
Johan Zwerver
Goutum
1:30:02
37
Aad van der Burg
Easterlittens
1:34:00
38
Bauke Fennema
Britsum
1:35:57
39
Tsjerk Viersen
Hommerts
1:42:16
V15, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith van der Meer
Dronrijp
1:06:46
2
Jitske Cats
Burgwerd
1:11:48
3
Sofia Houwer
Joure
1:15:52
4
Marrit Houtsma
Ried
1:16:47
5
Herma Bakker
Workum
1:17:23
6
Liesbeth Andreau
Parrega
1:19:03
7
Marja van der Werf-Zoer
Joure
1:24:20
8
Foekje de Boer
Joure
1:24:36
9
Yske Bakker
Workum
1:26:01
10
Sanne Bandstra
Workum
1:26:01
11
Dieuwke Couperus
Workum
1:32:36
12
Magdalena Hoekstra-Zeilstra
Hommerts
1:35:27
13
Miloeska Fennema
Leeuwarden
1:35:57
14
J. Fennema
Britsum
1:35:58
JON, JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mart Siersma
Hemelum
3:49
2
Robin Quattelbaum
Dusseldorf
4:20
3
Wout Mokveld
Delft
5:30
4
Yelmar Adema
Workum
5:50
MEI, JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hiske
Oudega swf
4:32
2
Annika Quattelbaum
Dusseldorf
4:37
3
Jaira
Julianadorp
4:42
4
Welmoed
Oudega swf
4:59
Opmerkingen naar shaijtema@hotmail.nl

Siebolt Haijtema
www.uitslagen.nl
26-10-2019 16:18