Uitslagenlijst Jongkindloop

Lattrop-Breklenkamp - Zondag 20 oktober 2019

5MAN, 5 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle Johannink
18:54
18:54
2
Raymond Brunninkhuis
Ootmarsum
20:28
20:27
3
Jorrit Tol
22:13
22:13
4
Rens Moorman
Ootmarsum
22:38
22:37
5
Daan Germs
22:53
22:53
6
Kevin Lansink
23:30
23:30
7
Thijs Broenink
23:56
23:55
8
Jord Bosgoed
24:20
24:19
9
Wesly Dijkman
25:50
25:47
10
Jord Bosgoed
26:37
24:19
11
Menno Wolkotte
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
28:16
28:12
12
Marco Bekhuis
Geesteren Ov
29:43
29:42
13
Sebastian Slots
Denekamp
30:25
30:22
14
Eric Hommelberg
30:28
30:24
15
Ivo Koehorst
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
31:33
31:33
16
Sep Matenaar
33:20
33:16
17
Robert Matenaar
35:08
35:08
18
Ruud Kamphuis
Denekamp
35:25
35:20
5VRW, 5 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chanel Tassche
25:41
25:41
2
Mijke Bussink
Denekamp
27:25
27:24
3
Gerdien Ekkerink
Almelo
27:29
27:28
4
Louise Bolscher
28:09
28:07
5
Emmy Bekhuis
Geesteren Ov
29:43
29:42
6
Kim van Benthem
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
29:57
29:55
7
Celine Perik-Slots
Oldenzaal
30:18
30:15
8
Anouk Kreijenveld
Hengelo Ov
31:55
31:53
9
Kelly Beverborg
Hengelo Ov
32:06
32:04
10
Marieke Koehorst
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
32:58
32:56
11
JuliŽt Oude Avenhuis
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
33:21
33:17
12
Kim oude Wolcherink
33:45
33:43
13
Lynn de Jonge
Hengelo Ov
33:49
33:46
14
Melle Groeneveld
33:57
33:53
15
Rachel Schulten
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
33:57
33:53
16
Claudia Wolkotte
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
35:14
35:12
17
Els Klein Hofmeijer
35:23
35:20
18
Eelke Kamphuis
Denekamp
35:24
35:19
10MAN, 10.8 KM HARDLOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Schurink
41:10
41:08
2
Bart Steggelbout
48:54
48:52
3
Richard Grashof
49:08
49:07
4
Richard Lucas
49:16
49:16
5
Lars Bossink
49:18
49:17
6
Richard Eertman
Ootmarsum
51:34
51:34
7
Erik Braakhuis
51:54
51:54
8
Gerard Top
52:23
52:21
9
Robert Westerhof
52:35
52:35
10
Remon Koehorst
52:43
52:40
11
Frank Westerhof
53:04
52:58
12
Bob Wolbert
Denekamp
53:52
53:50
13
Frank te Beest
Haaksbergen
54:23
54:21
14
Rob Warmes
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
54:39
54:37
15
Martin Schoolkate
Denekamp
54:58
54:58
16
Martin Koop
Denekamp
55:16
55:13
17
Richard Huisken
Lochem
56:21
56:19
18
Huub Mensink
Denekamp
57:23
57:23
19
Ivo Temmink
Hengelo Ov
58:34
58:33
20
Ivo Dierselhuis
Denekamp
1:00:03
1:00:00
21
Edwin Henssen
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
1:00:18
1:00:15
22
Tom Busscher
1:00:35
1:00:33
23
Roberto Frederiks
1:00:51
1:00:47
24
Ben Kok
Kampen
1:10:53
1:10:48
25
Luc van Langen
Denekamp
1:11:06
1:11:00
26
Alphons Weierink
Ootmarsum
1:11:56
1:11:56
27
Ben Brunnikhuis
Ootmarsum
1:12:04
1:12:01
10VRW, 10.8 KM HARDLOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susan Siemerink
Oldenzaal
51:18
51:15
2
Florien Bussink
Denekamp
55:33
55:33
3
Lorette Krop
56:42
56:42
4
Moniek Gellekink
Ootmarsum
58:47
58:44
5
Patricia Hesselink
Ootmarsum
1:00:13
1:00:12
6
Laura Boersma
Oldenzaal
1:05:26
1:05:20
7
Jolanda Borggreve
Denekamp
1:08:09
1:08:09
8
Anne scholte Lubberink
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
1:08:42
1:08:40
9
Danielle Busscher
1:08:42
1:08:41
10
Susan Willemsen
1:09:21
1:09:15
11
MariŽl Matenaar
1:09:21
1:09:15
12
Nadine Keizers
1:09:21
1:09:15
13
Carla Wessels
1:09:21
1:09:15
14
Inge Bonvanie
1:09:39
1:09:35
15
Britt Unland
Losser
1:10:55
1:10:50
16
Kirstie Weusthof
Denekamp
1:11:06
1:10:59
17
Loes Hemmes
1:11:53
1:11:49
18
Yvonne Busscher
1:11:56
1:11:56
19
Marieke Rorink
Oud Ootmarsum
1:12:05
1:12:03
15MAN, 15.2 KM HARDLOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter-Paul Slot
59:37
59:37
2
Jaap Stiggelbout
1:00:09
1:00:08
3
Maarten Houtriet
Bennekom
1:07:36
1:07:34
4
Wilfried Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
1:09:35
1:09:34
5
Bram in het Veld
Oldenzaal
1:11:22
1:11:21
6
Herman Stiggelbout
1:13:06
1:13:05
7
Wouter Winkelhorst
1:13:45
1:13:41
8
Hans Velthausz
1:17:52
1:17:50
9
Ruud van Tebberen
Hengelo Ov
1:22:53
1:22:50
10
Joris Witjes
Utrecht
1:25:53
1:10:42
11
Menno Deurbo
1:35:06
1:35:06
12
Antoon Koehorst
Oldenzaal
1:36:26
1:36:26
13
Frans Heering
1:38:07
1:38:07
15VRW, 15.2 KM HARDLOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid Benerink
1:13:34
1:13:33
2
Martine Roord
1:13:35
1:13:33
3
Pien Pouwels
1:17:23
1:17:22
4
Annemiek van Os
1:35:06
1:35:02
J-13, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mats Veldboer
4:36
4:35
2
Guus Bosink
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
4:45
4:44
3
Tygo Pinkster
Denekamp
4:48
4:47
4
Pim van Benthem
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
5:03
5:03
5
Sepp Veldboer
5:09
5:08
6
Tygo Wolkotte
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
5:18
5:16
7
Sem Ekkerink
Nederland
5:22
5:21
8
Dries Koehorst
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
5:49
5:47
9
Ties Wekking
Denekamp
6:13
6:11
10
Mika Wolkotte
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
6:19
6:15
11
Ravi Wolkotte
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
7:07
7:03
M-13, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Niehoff
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
4:54
4:54
2
Lise Dijkman
5:12
5:10
3
Anne Veldhuis
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
5:17
5:17
4
Charlotte Luttikhuis
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
5:23
5:21
5
Guusje Busscher
5:52
5:51
6
Suus Koehorst
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
5:57
5:56
7
Lize van Benthem
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
5:58
5:58
8
Femke Veldhuis
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
6:00
5:59
9
ZoŽ Bosink
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
6:04
6:03
10
Indy Fox
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
6:06
6:06
11
Norah Broen
Bodegraven
7:12
7:09
12
Niine Broen
Bodegraven
8:26
8:23
J-13, 2 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rubens Halink
8:41
8:39
2
Jop Warmes
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
9:03
9:01
3
Dries Egberink
Albergen
9:26
9:25
4
Joep Egberink
Albergen
9:56
9:55
5
Kian ter Haar
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
10:58
10:56
6
Olle Reerink
11:00
11:00
7
Senne Oortman
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
13:16
13:15
8
Jens Koehorst
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
13:23
13:22
9
Gers Huisken
Tilligte
13:24
13:23
M-13, 2 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Taynah Halink
8:35
8:34
2
Imke Hulsmeijers
Agelo
9:09
9:08
3
Laura Niehof
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
11:27
11:26
4
Floor Luttikhuis
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
11:31
11:30
5
Hinke Bruins
12:19
12:17
6
Babs Busscher
12:19
12:18
7
Kimberley Scheper
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
13:03
13:01
8
Evi Niehoff
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
13:03
13:01
9
Mette Loohuis
14:17
14:18
www.uitslagen.nl
20-10-2019 13:04