Uitslagenlijst gebr. vd Laar Bridge to Bridge Run

Venlo - Zondag 20 oktober 2019

M-13, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Finn Hensgens
Tegelen
19:07
19:04
2
Cas Rijvers
Tegelen
20:48
20:37
3
Bas Eilering
Hout-Blerick
23:08
23:08
4
Rens Geerlings
Tegelen
24:58
24:47
5
Teun Eilering
Blerick
27:18
27:03
6
Bram Smeets
Tegelen
30:20
29:26
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rens Simons
Velden
16:05
16:04
2
Lukasz Staniak
Blerick
16:52
16:48
3
Erik Veenje
Hout-Blerick
17:17
17:15
4
Hanganut Oristian
Someren
17:18
17:16
5
Teun van de Brand
het LoopCentrum
17:22
17:20
6
Pop Jonet
Someren
17:25
17:24
7
Jip Janissen
Belfeld
17:27
17:25
8
Olivier Gijbels
Venlo
17:36
17:33
9
Richard Bergs
Roggel
18:23
18:20
10
Joris van Els
Venray
18:59
18:53
11
Tom Smetsers
Reuver
19:01
18:57
12
Rick Korsten
Blerick
20:12
20:05
13
Henry Maussen
Dilsen-Stokkem
20:20
20:12
14
Paul Bartels
Venlo
20:33
20:25
15
Kay Thijssen
Sevenum
22:14
21:52
16
Daniez Bondos
Venlo
22:58
22:19
17
Mateusz Kulpa
Kevelaer
23:11
23:05
18
Jos Jonkers
Tegelen
23:28
23:05
19
Frank Bogie
Grubbenvorst
23:53
23:31
20
Nasrin Olczak
Blerick
24:24
23:48
21
Kay Gubbels
Venlo
24:34
24:15
22
Paul Simons
Belfeld
24:51
24:29
23
Peter Wiering
Venlo
25:08
24:59
24
Sander Faessen
Venlo
25:17
24:57
25
Erwin Camps
Maasbree
26:13
25:17
26
Kay Bouten
Venlo
26:17
26:12
27
Dennis Hovens
Venlo
27:06
26:24
28
Michael van Gemen
Velden
27:10
26:43
29
Bram Winters
Venlo
28:30
27:59
30
Mihaila Markovic
Venlo
28:48
28:04
31
Marc Marcelissen
Tegelen
28:51
28:06
32
Dennis Mandic
Venlo
29:10
28:20
33
Daan Stapel
Steyl
29:19
28:49
34
Dion Tinnemans
Tegelen
30:46
29:58
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alain van den Broek
Venlo
17:29
17:25
2
Ernie Maas
Bakel
18:17
18:15
3
Dennis Brouwers
Venlo
18:19
18:14
4
Maris Jacobs
Velden
18:51
18:48
5
Marc Scheepers
Venlo
19:17
19:13
6
Rob Driessen
het LoopCentrum
20:52
20:46
7
Daniel Jacobs
Venlo
21:04
20:55
8
Edy Klomp
Venlo
21:51
21:37
9
Ruud Fleuren
Baarlo Lb
23:08
22:58
10
Rogier Huizinga
Venlo
25:31
25:31
11
Noud Eilering
Blerick
26:43
26:27
12
Ralf Spee
Venlo
26:57
26:08
13
Marco de Groot
Venray
27:10
26:48
14
Mike Jacobs
Venlo
28:10
27:15
15
Jeroen Souren
Belfeld
28:42
28:05
16
Andy Stoffels
Tegelen
28:43
27:46
17
Vico Simons
Venlo
28:49
27:54
18
Dogu Aybogan
Nettetal
29:14
28:29
19
Werner Bloemers
Ospel
37:55
37:05
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Mijsberg
het LoopCentrum
17:21
17:18
2
Paul Coolegem
Venlo
17:56
17:55
3
Koen Martens
het LoopCentrum
18:16
18:13
4
Frans Deenen
het LoopCentrum
19:41
19:37
5
Wil Engels
Venlo
19:49
19:45
6
Martin Verbeek
Maasbree
20:59
20:48
7
Harm Peters
Eindhoven
21:21
21:12
8
Andreas Volkmer
Schwalmtal
21:38
21:33
9
Eric Ebus
Venlo
21:43
21:31
10
Danny Boskemper
Baarlo Lb
23:02
22:56
11
John Willemsen
Steyl
23:44
23:19
12
Will Voesten
Aken
24:50
24:39
13
Andreas Heuijerjans
Venlo
25:04
24:45
14
Gé Gijsen
Venlo
25:46
25:28
15
Maurice Moors
Venlo
25:52
25:27
16
olaf Brueren
Venlo
26:17
25:44
17
Gerard Schoester
Venlo
26:33
25:37
18
Rob Soree
Venlo
26:37
26:21
19
Loek de Groot
Venlo
26:53
26:23
20
Ed de Reuver
Venlo
27:54
27:02
21
Jan Huberts
Venlo
28:10
27:15
22
Mart Winters
Venlo
28:57
28:24
23
Gert van Dijk
Beesel
29:21
28:50
24
Bert Steegers
Venlo
29:25
28:33
25
Peter van den Broek
Venlo
29:25
28:33
26
Evert-Jan Clijnk
Deurne
29:47
28:57
27
Faas Toussaint
Venlo
29:59
29:23
28
Harold Canters
Venlo
32:02
31:18
29
Marcel van der Wouw
Venlo
34:04
33:07
30
Marc van Bussel
Blerick
35:25
34:39
31
Paul Schouwenberg
Venlo
36:34
35:51
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arno Škrabanja
Cadier en Keer
20:06
20:01
2
Jeu Propst
33
20:56
20:51
3
Hans Faassen
Tegelen
22:44
22:39
4
Jan Joosten
Baarlo
22:55
22:15
5
Cock van Wegen
Venlo
23:05
23:00
6
Hans Jacobs
Kronenberg
25:23
24:23
7
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
25:29
25:22
8
Rinus Faessen
Venlo
26:45
26:09
9
Peter van den Bergh
Venlo
27:15
26:37
10
Lau Bouten
Baarlo
27:41
27:03
11
Ton Janssen
Venlo
28:00
27:31
12
Michel Grijseels
Tegelen
28:22
28:09
13
Mat Sloesen
Venlo
28:52
28:22
14
Ge de Bruijn
Belfeld
28:52
28:10
15
Frits Houben
Tegelen
29:27
28:58
16
Jo Janssen
Venlo
29:46
29:21
17
Martien Gielen
Blerick
30:53
30:36
18
Jim Dieterman
Veldhoven
31:35
30:43
19
George Janssen
Venlo
32:20
31:23
20
Wiel Peeters
Melderslo
34:03
33:09
21
Hans Hendrickx
Steyl
34:09
33:13
22
Leon Cox
Melick
35:26
34:45
23
Jo Klerken
Venlo
39:36
39:08
V-13, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guusje Lomans
Venlo
24:53
24:35
2
Milou Eilering
Hout-Blerick
26:01
25:45
3
Evi Souren
Belfeld
28:42
28:05
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rani Škrabanja
Sittard
17:16
17:14
2
An Lenders
het LoopCentrum
18:37
18:35
3
Margot van Deursen
Venlo
22:09
21:59
4
Thara Nolet
Venlo
22:45
22:40
5
Annick Traa
Den Haag
24:45
24:18
6
Anne Vink
Velden
26:55
26:37
7
Suzanne Klomp
Venlo
26:58
26:34
8
Mercedesz Szucsi
Venlo
27:12
27:07
9
Justyna Kaluza
Velden
27:12
26:36
10
Melanie Hendriks
Grubbenvorst
28:12
27:47
11
Odette van der Vegt
Apeldoorn
28:15
27:26
12
Inge Thijssen
Sittard
28:21
27:52
13
Patty Ekart
Tegelen
28:34
27:56
14
Sharella Meulendijks
Venlo
28:46
27:58
15
Nancy Franssen
Maasbree
28:50
27:55
16
Jill Peeters
Sevenum
29:04
28:44
17
Jessy Mijdema
Tegelen
29:31
28:38
18
Juul van Keulen
Velden
29:53
29:21
19
Ingrid Smeets Beurskens
Tegelen
30:20
29:26
20
Chanika van Gool
Venlo
30:32
30:14
21
Nancy Bernabela
Venlo
30:32
30:15
22
Vivian Selen
Venlo
31:02
30:09
23
Lindsay Jacobs Nooten
Venlo
32:40
31:51
24
Tamaico Boers
Venlo
32:48
32:28
25
Iwona Winkowska
Schwalmtal
33:22
32:36
26
Michélle van Bekkum
Venlo
33:34
32:39
27
Angeliek Van der Velden
Belfeld
36:26
35:40
28
Jessica Steegh
Venlo
36:34
35:50
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Climmy Lommen
Velden
22:37
22:26
2
Wendy Janssen Muris
Venlo
24:22
24:07
3
Frederique Moors
Venlo
24:53
24:35
4
Yvonne Janssen
Venlo
27:47
27:04
5
Inge Vogels
Venlo
28:30
27:42
6
Anita de Groot
Venray
28:58
28:26
7
Chantal Lankes
Venlo
29:24
29:02
8
Debby Holthuisen
Tegelen
29:36
29:17
9
Peggy Heijmans-Regeer
Tegelen
30:33
29:45
10
Jennifer Krack
Venlo
30:39
30:14
11
Mischa Scheeres
Venlo
31:46
31:15
12
Niki Aerts
Venlo
31:59
31:08
13
Diana De Bijl
Tegelen
32:00
31:05
14
Kathleen van der Wouw
Venlo
34:04
33:06
15
Miriam van Elmpt
Reuver
37:07
36:41
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Loeve
het LoopCentrum
21:55
21:48
2
Iris Simons
Steyl
23:44
23:42
3
Anita Verkoelen
Deurne
24:52
24:03
4
Jacquie Gough
Venlo
25:23
24:23
5
Marion Willemsen
Venlo
29:07
28:23
6
Harriet Groetelaars
Blerick
29:27
28:36
7
Karin Reijnders
Maasbree
30:26
29:52
8
Margriet Noppeney
Venlo
30:43
30:12
9
Miriam Fleuren
Maasbree
32:50
32:14
10
Tineke van Mullekom
Deurne
33:00
32:20
11
Grada de Reuver
Venlo
37:07
36:15
V60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeanette Vlenterie
Velden
22:30
22:23
2
Loes van Dijck
Steyl
32:39
32:27
3
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
32:46
31:46
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Lambregts
het LoopCentrum
31:49
31:48
2
Yunis Stitan
Dreischor
32:17
32:15
3
Bastian Siemes
Viersen
35:10
35:07
4
Roel Kennis
Weert
35:15
35:13
5
Tecle Mekonen
het LoopCentrum
36:23
36:20
6
Guus Heijnen
het LoopCentrum
36:23
36:20
7
Joris van de Beuken
Gebr. van de Laar BV
36:50
36:48
8
Ron Spreeuwenberg
Maasbree
37:08
37:05
9
Michel Kleven
Gebr. van de Laar BV
37:16
37:14
10
Giel Janssen
Gebr. van de Laar BV
37:45
37:42
11
Roel Smedts
Maasbree
38:01
37:58
12
Bart Kennis
Weert
38:14
38:11
13
Thijs Pauwels
Gebr. van de Laar BV
39:08
39:05
14
Martijn van Eck
het LoopCentrum
40:04
39:57
15
John Lennackers
Velden
40:04
39:54
16
Paul Faessen
Venlo
40:06
39:56
17
Guus Ummenthun
Gebr. van de Laar BV
40:26
40:22
18
Taco van Luyten
Venlo
42:21
42:07
19
Jos Derijk
Venlo
42:30
42:16
20
Paul den Brok
Horst
43:16
42:55
21
Daniel Zimmermann
Venlo
43:34
43:17
22
Thijs Pennings
Hovens Collin verpakkingen
43:35
43:27
23
Jelle van den Broeke
Maasbree
43:49
43:30
24
Rick Janssen
Venlo
44:08
44:02
25
Roy Driessen
Steyl
44:13
43:52
26
Fabiaan Hendricks
Hovens Collin verpakkingen
44:22
44:14
27
Loek Rutten
Gebr. van de Laar BV
45:39
44:59
28
Jeroen Ebus
Venlo
45:55
45:44
29
Joop Forster
Venlo
46:03
45:11
30
Roy Hendriks
Reuver
46:12
45:23
31
Niek Schoester
Blerick
46:17
45:56
32
Michael Koopmans
Reuver
46:24
46:16
33
Mitch van den Berg
Tegelen
46:26
46:02
34
René Clabbers
Tegelen
46:52
46:10
35
Kay Peeters
Horst
46:57
46:42
36
Marcin Gwarek
Nettetal
47:15
46:36
37
Willem van Deelen
Lottum
47:18
46:53
38
Kaj Vos
Venlo
47:27
47:08
39
Ted van Dosselaar
Venlo
47:34
47:10
40
Bas Kusters
Velden
47:49
47:21
41
Lukasz Wojtkow
Venlo
48:13
47:51
42
Stijn Vos
Venlo
48:22
48:01
43
Rene Peeters
Baarlo Lb
48:39
48:31
44
Markus Granzow
Baarlo Lb
49:02
48:41
45
Daan Rutten
Venlo
49:05
48:30
46
Ralph Peeters
Venlo
49:08
48:52
47
Jeroen van den Groenendal
Beesel
49:10
48:52
48
Jeroen BIERSTEKERS
Venlo
49:14
48:50
49
Kay van de Laar
Gebr. van de Laar BV
50:17
49:39
50
Roel Faassen
Venlo
50:23
49:48
51
Roel Vrijmoed
Venlo
50:23
49:48
52
Pedro Jacobs
Venlo
50:37
49:50
53
Giel Cuijpers
Venlo
51:20
51:07
54
Joep Kerstjens
Hout-Blerick
51:23
51:02
55
Gijs van den Bogaerd
Venlo
51:32
51:08
56
Joris Slingerland
Venlo
52:47
52:21
57
Mark Vijver
Venlo
52:48
52:07
58
Bert Hegger
Venlo
54:00
53:13
59
Mark Janssen
Meterik
54:01
53:19
60
Bram Jacobs
Venlo
54:24
53:43
61
JuliusRui van der Grinten
Venlo
54:25
53:58
62
Sjoerd Vallen
Gebr. van de Laar BV
56:26
55:45
63
Marciano L`Istelle
Gebr. van de Laar BV
56:26
55:46
64
Martijn Custers
Grubbenvorst
57:24
57:24
65
Sjoerd Kolmeier
Zwijndrecht
57:48
57:12
66
Andre Hutjens
Best
58:10
57:31
67
Robbie Sijben
Belfeld
1:00:07
59:16
68
Jelte van Buren
Velden
1:00:53
59:54
69
Gijs Wasser
Beek en Donk
1:01:04
1:00:09
70
Richard Minten
Gebr. van de Laar BV
1:02:16
1:01:36
71
Mitchell Gerritsma
Gebr. van de Laar BV
1:02:17
1:01:35
72
Djeremy Hesseling
Gebr. van de Laar BV
1:02:17
1:01:35
73
Wouter Gerritsma
Gebr. van de Laar BV
1:02:17
1:01:35
74
Tom Verhaegh
Gebr. van de Laar BV
1:02:17
1:01:36
75
Rob Huskes
Venlo
1:06:49
1:06:11
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Staring
het LoopCentrum
36:07
36:05
2
Jeroen Hendriks
Hovens Collin verpakkingen
37:53
37:49
3
Martijn Vergeer
het LoopCentrum
38:23
38:20
4
Marco Gielen
het LoopCentrum
39:41
39:35
5
Jack Boots
Venlo
40:10
40:03
6
Erik Dorpmans
Venlo
41:04
41:01
7
Marc Camps
Venlo
41:29
41:24
8
Mark Joosten
Venlo
43:13
43:06
9
Rene Trieling
het LoopCentrum
43:17
43:12
10
Rick Driessen
Venlo
44:07
43:47
11
Roger Pala
Tegelen
45:03
44:48
12
Dave van 't Hull
Tegelen
45:11
45:01
13
Eric de Swart
Gebr. van de Laar BV
45:25
45:05
14
Peter Heijnen
Gebr. van de Laar BV
45:25
45:16
15
Marcel Mertens
Venlo
46:01
45:36
16
Chris de Wilde
Tegelen
46:07
45:57
17
Stephan Derks
Venlo
47:30
47:18
18
Peter Dorsers
Venlo
48:34
48:09
19
Perry Meijer
Baarlo Lb
50:06
49:27
20
Mark Faassen
Venlo
50:21
49:48
21
Bas Scheffer
Lomm
50:47
50:19
22
Ron Neggers
Grubbenvorst
50:58
50:03
23
Tom Assel
Venlo
51:04
50:37
24
Dennis Holtman
Steyl
52:35
51:55
25
Rocca Timmer
Reuver
52:45
52:25
26
Sjaak Walraven
Baarlo
54:14
53:57
27
Herm Schreurs
Venlo
55:29
54:52
28
Roel Faessen
Venlo
57:29
56:51
29
Roelof Bos
Venlo
57:55
57:20
30
Paul Gielen
Venlo
58:59
58:59
31
Van de Laar
Bergen Lb
59:58
59:15
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal Lucker
Venlo
35:14
35:13
2
Piet van Mourik
Ouwerkerk
40:02
39:57
3
Leon van den Hombergh
Lottum
40:14
40:09
4
Hein Hoeijmakers
Gebr. van de Laar BV
44:19
43:58
5
Peter Aerdts
Velden
44:23
44:04
6
Matthieu Houben
Heerlen
44:41
44:28
7
Ted Beekman
Horst
44:48
44:34
8
Jones Ewalds
Hovens Collin verpakkingen
44:55
44:55
9
Rene Camps
Venlo
47:52
47:40
10
Henk Timmermans
Venlo
48:30
48:21
11
Frank Steegs
Venlo
48:34
48:26
12
Joep van Dijk
Venlo
48:45
48:27
13
Peter Ruyten
Venlo
49:03
48:24
14
Maus
Blerick
49:07
48:52
15
Pierre Jacobs
Horst
49:29
49:13
16
Gé van Lier
Tegelen
49:39
49:25
17
Peter Jacobs
Belfeld
49:50
49:30
18
Ge Driessen
Venlo
49:50
49:37
19
Hans Hazenberg
Venlo
50:55
50:41
20
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
50:58
50:07
21
Stephan Evers
Belfeld
51:46
51:07
22
Wilbert Driessen
Beesel
51:54
51:03
23
Micky Oestreich
Venlo
51:56
50:58
24
Jos Schreurs
Sevenum
52:00
51:37
25
Marc Slaats
Horst
53:09
52:32
26
Harrie Tiggelers
Venlo
53:19
53:00
27
Boudewijn Manders
Baarlo
54:13
53:57
28
Peter van der Grinten
Venlo
54:25
53:59
29
Hans de Ruiter
Venlo
54:36
54:07
30
Ruurd Vissia
Venlo
54:40
54:06
31
Max Markusse
Venlo
56:10
55:42
32
Koene Ren
Maasbree
57:02
56:09
33
Koos Bol
Velden
57:03
56:28
34
Marcel Muijsers
Melderslo
57:39
57:05
35
Peter Hooijen
Geldrop
58:06
57:21
36
Hans Reijnen
Horst
58:22
57:58
37
Twan Kok
Tegelen
59:30
58:54
38
Hans Lammers
Venlo
1:01:57
1:01:04
39
Jaap van den Berg
Venlo
1:03:24
1:03:01
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
39:23
39:19
2
Jan Oehlen
Tegelen
44:58
44:54
3
Hans Hendrikx
Velden
49:56
49:42
4
Theo Verhaegh
Wellerlooi
50:53
50:39
5
Hans Coopmans
Den Haag
52:27
51:37
6
Jan Delissen
Venlo
52:27
52:15
7
Ger Janssen
Venlo
53:01
52:33
8
Joep van Kleef
Venlo
53:31
53:03
9
Rien Peulen
Baarlo Lb
55:42
55:08
10
Wiel Ambaum
Tegelen
56:38
55:39
11
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
57:15
56:37
12
Theo Peulen
Kessel Lb
57:29
56:59
13
Piet Billekens
Venlo
57:33
56:49
14
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
58:09
57:30
15
Wim Lammen
Venlo
58:10
57:31
16
Ben Geraads
Venlo
58:43
58:14
17
Clem Honig
Velden
59:17
58:46
18
Hennie Ahlers
Hegelsom
59:25
58:51
19
Peter Coppers
Belfeld
1:07:43
1:06:58
20
Miel Kal
Venlo
1:09:12
1:08:13
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manouk Peters
Gebr. van de Laar BV
42:33
42:25
2
Laura Kessels
Velden
43:08
43:01
3
Milou Gorissen
Hovens Collin verpakkingen
43:35
43:27
4
Maxime van Egdom
het LoopCentrum
45:29
45:23
5
Emma van Mourik
Ouwerkerk
46:49
46:36
6
Sabrina Aarts
Belfeld
47:27
47:09
7
Suzan Hollman
Venlo
50:11
49:37
8
Kim Van Bakel
Venlo
51:58
51:31
9
Anne Verschaeren
Venlo
53:21
52:54
10
Linda Thielen
Meterik
54:01
53:18
11
Mireille van Eijk
het LoopCentrum
54:21
53:58
12
Wendy Gijsen
Grubbenvorst
55:00
54:24
13
Inge de Bruin
Venlo
57:58
57:17
14
Yvette van Lieshout
Tegelen
58:55
58:22
15
Colett Szatarska
Straelen
59:45
59:00
16
Ilse Bartels
Ooij
1:01:02
1:00:49
17
Eefke Vallen
Gebr. van de Laar BV
1:02:17
1:01:36
18
Wendy Teeuwen
Blerick
1:03:05
1:02:08
19
Kim van Kreijl
Maastricht
1:06:45
1:06:28
20
Emmelie Coppers
Venlo
1:07:43
1:06:59
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marloes Frickel
Malden
45:07
45:03
2
Judith de Bruin
Helden
47:29
47:22
3
Chantal Janssen
Tegelen
48:43
48:31
4
Valentina Paar
Venlo
50:37
50:30
5
Marcelle Raedts
Venlo
52:23
51:46
6
Angelique Heldens
Venlo
57:28
56:55
7
Ellen Sylla-de Jonge
Blerick
1:03:05
1:02:08
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline Timmermans
Venlo
48:42
48:09
2
Marly Lensen
Venlo
48:47
48:36
3
Wilma Derks
Sevenum
50:37
50:14
4
Carla Coeleveld
Venlo
58:02
57:30
5
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
58:45
57:54
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerda Peeters Delauw
Venray
57:19
57:08
M-4, JEUGDLOOP 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rubin Sijben
Belfeld
3:09
2
Sepp Bouten
Venlo
3:34
3
Jonah Jacobs
Venlo
4:32
M-5, JEUGDLOOP 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Enne Dinghs
Venlo
2:28
2
Tom Lehnen
Venlo
2:49
3
Tim van Gemen
Velden
3:04
4
Brian Hubbers
Venlo
3:27
M-6, JEUGDLOOP 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brent Smetsers
Reuver
2:10
2
Bram Geraats
Baexem
2:15
3
Sam Edwards
Venlo
2:17
4
Morris Bouten
Venlo
2:24
V-4, JEUGDLOOP 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eliza Derijk
Venlo
3:08
2
Christina Sitaniapessy
Venlo
3:20
3
Jaël Smeets
Venlo
3:20
4
Zoë van der Wal
Venlo
3:28
5
Fenna Stals
Velden
3:34
V-6, JEUGDLOOP 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Dinghs
Venlo
2:17
2
Maud Geraats
Baexem
2:20
3
Yara Stals
Velden
2:37
M-7, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Geraats
Baexem
4:31
2
Joes Bouten
Venlo
4:45
3
Tokunbo Shifatu
Venlo
4:46
4
Ward Haenen
Maasbree
4:58
M-9, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dean Schuurs
Venlo
3:59
2
Alex Haenen
Maasbree
4:28
3
Levi Godding
Tegelen
5:32
M-11, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finn van 't Hull
Tegelen
3:42
2
Luc Houben
Venlo
3:46
3
Guido Brouwers
Venlo
4:02
4
Raf Lucker
Venlo
4:07
5
Tijs Rijvers
Tegelen
4:30
6
Jamie Camps
Venlo
4:49
7
Bram Godding
Tegelen
4:58
V-7, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Feliene Derijk
Venlo
4:47
2
Naomi Hubbers
Venlo
4:56
3
Kiki Pala
Tegelen
4:58
4
Maud Godding
Tegelen
6:09
V-9, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna van der Velden
Tegelen
3:45
2
Meike Maas
Bakel
4:15
3
Vanessa Paar
Venlo
4:50
4
Nina Kegel
Baarlo Lb
4:59
5
Debbie Timmermans
Venlo
5:16
6
Jasmijn Aquarius
Venlo
5:21
V-11, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sterre Gubbels
Venlo
4:01
2
Inessa Paar
Venlo
4:31
www.uitslagen.nl
30-10-2019 21:57