Uitslagenlijst Rooise Crosslopen 2019/2020 2e

Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 20 oktober 2019

JJD, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens van Dartel
Schijndel
7:18
2
Finn Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
10:04
JJB, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars van Dartel
Schijndel
7:03
MJD, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Romy Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
8:36
JPC, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noud vd Elsen
Wijbosch
4:05
2
Ties vd Elsen
Wijbosch
4:08
JPB, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quiten Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
4:01
JPA, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven van Dartel
Schijndel
3:52
MPC, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
4:53
2
Tes Vervoort
Sint-Oedenrode
5:12
MPB, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn Evers
Sint-Oedenrode
4:42
MPA, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke van de Sande
Wint-Oedenrode
5:03
MMINI, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alida Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
5:52
2
Emma Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
6:13
3
Nikki Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
7:30
4
Merin van Kampen
Asten
7:30
JMINI, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jonas van Kampen
Asten
4:38
2
Kamil van Kampen
Asten
5:13
3
Aron Kanters
Sint-Oedenrode
6:39
4
Lucas van Kampen
Asten
9:22
M-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Sanders
Fortuna '67
18:11
2
Stan Sierdsema
Fortuna '67
19:10
3
Levi Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
22:48
4
Niels kanters
Sint-Oedenrode
23:45
M 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Cooijmans
Lieshout
19:58
2
Bart van de Sande
Fortuna '67
21:00
M 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap van Kessel
Schijndel
23:37
2
Harrie Bos
Milheeze
25:00
3
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
31:44
M 65+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simon Lavrijsen
Fortuna '67
28:33
2
Giel Mutsaarts
Fortuna '67
29:36
3
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
32:00
V-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Kok
GAC Gemert
20:23
2
Mieke Vos
Fortuna '67
23:14
3
Sanne van Lieshout
Fortuna '67
23:34
4
Emma van Oijen
Fortuna '67
23:45
5
Kim van Uden
Sint-Oedenrode
25:24
V 35+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kristel Bekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
35:37
V 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loes van Wershoven
Fortuna '67
23:55
2
Manon van den Boogaard
Sint-Oedenrode
26:16
3
Lianda de Vos
Fortuna '67
28:41
4
Anne-mieke Pluijm
GAC Gemert
32:08
V 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Aarts
Sint-Oedenrode
27:48
2
Francis Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
30:14
M-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angelo Gevers
Fortuna '67
31:08
2
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna '67
32:06
3
Bram van Tol
Fortuna '67
32:30
4
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna '67
34:16
5
Bram Mutsaarts
Fortuna '67
34:37
6
Martijn Martens
Fortuna '67
34:48
7
Rik van Maanen
Den Bosch
51:12
M 35+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost van Kampen
Asten
30:57
2
Jeffrey van Hout
Fortuna '67
32:35
3
Allous Rabih
Schijndel
34:26
4
Stefan Toonen
Sint-Oedenrode
38:07
5
Jasper Rabou
Schijndel
42:58
M 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Rijkers
Fortuna '67
35:56
2
Frans van Baast
Haaren
38:02
M 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Freek Aertsen
Son
36:46
2
Geert Kox
Veldhoven
38:40
3
Jan Kusters
Fortuna '67
39:57
4
Mario van Erp
Fortuna '67
39:57
M 65+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joop Slagboom
Veldhoven
42:34
2
Jos Rabou
Schijndel
42:59
3
Piet Hulsen
Sint-Oedenrode
51:25
V-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renske Verboort
Heeswijk Dinther
36:33
2
Ilse van den Bosch
Sint-Michielsgestel
39:44
3
Malon Smits
Den Bosch
51:11
V 35+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Babet Frissen
Sint-Oedenrode
47:49
V 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evonne van der Pol
Fortuna '67
38:42
2
Anita Opheij
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:09
3
Lisette van der Kallen
Fortuna '67
41:33
4
Inge van Oijen
Fortuna '67
42:35
5
Wanda van Helvoort
Fortuna '67
44:21
V 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Rindt
Son
37:20
2
Gonny van Zutven
Fortuna '67
44:14
www.uitslagen.nl
27-10-2019 21:11