Uitslagenlijst Kluiskenshof 10 van AVR

Rucphen - Zondag 20 oktober 2019

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Goderis
Wuustwezel
31:53
2
Mels Lambregts
THOR
32:06
3
Ricardo Sint Nicolaas
Flakkee
32:24
4
Okbazgi Kidane
Groningen Atletiek
33:29
5
Gerbert van den Biggelaar
AVO 1983
33:55
6
Nick Jansen
DJA
35:03
7
Rolino Dircken
AVR '90
37:22
8
Tim Hanswijk
Diomedon
37:55
9
Joost Koeken
Rijsbergen
37:56
10
Nick Beyers
Essen
39:30
11
Nico Colstee
Waalwijk
39:53
12
Mark Mol
AVO 1983
40:56
13
Jonne Vink
Breda
41:10
14
Jan-Julius Van Dijke
Bergen op Zoom
41:42
15
Bart Baartmans
THOR
43:22
16
Jasper Krombeen
Bergen op Zoom
43:24
17
Willem Verwijmeren
Sprundel
45:20
18
Ronald van Dijk
Rucphen
47:53
M35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick Van den Bleeken
Spado
36:18
2
Teun van Uffelen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
38:20
3
Jeroen Hollebrands
Road Runners Etten-Leur
40:34
4
Sander van der Aarsen
AVO 1983
40:36
5
Mark van de Brand
Rucphen
40:40
6
Sander Thijs
THOR
42:41
7
Frank Roks
Rucphen
42:52
8
Edwin Jaspers
AV Standdaarbuiten
44:19
9
René Hollemans
THOR
46:00
10
Olaf Linders
THOR
46:38
11
Brian Broeders
Etten-Leur
47:18
12
Richard de Keijzer
Oud Gastel
48:27
13
Jeroen Broeren
Hoeven
51:25
14
Harold Mol
THOR
56:59
M45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van Damme
THOR
31:32
2
Toon Heeren
AVR '90
34:02
3
Hans Berendsen
Pallas '93
37:31
4
François van Dijke
Loopgroep PK
38:26
5
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
38:38
6
Iwan Stange
AV Standdaarbuiten
38:51
7
Jack Govers
Olympia Halsteren
39:12
8
Rogier Loos
Bergen op Zoom
39:15
9
Edward Peters
avVN
39:28
10
Rutger de Klerk
AVO 1983
40:25
11
Patrick Marien
THOR
40:41
12
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
40:57
13
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
41:35
14
Michael de Wolf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
41:46
15
Toine Bronk
Roosendaal
42:14
16
Andre Meijers
AV '56
42:40
17
Chris Romme
Prinsenbeek
42:55
18
Maurice Janssens
AVO 1983
43:09
19
Frank Sjaardema
AVR '90
43:17
20
Corné Luijkx
Etten-Leur
43:25
21
Iwan Damen
Diomedon
43:47
22
John van Gils
THOR
43:56
23
Willie van Donk
THOR
44:10
24
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
44:17
25
Ed de Jong
THOR
45:23
26
Frank Tromp
Sprint
45:32
27
Jeroen van Hees
Hoeven
46:12
28
John Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
46:59
29
Frank Verschuuren
Sprint
47:20
30
C Buijs
Oudenbosch
48:19
31
Diederik van Hees
THOR
48:52
32
Roel Hommel
Sprint
49:53
33
Erik Rommers
Prinsenbeek
50:25
34
Peter Braspenning
AVO 1983
51:03
35
Willy Gommeren
Sprundel
51:20
36
Rene De Vries
Breda
51:32
37
Paul Herman
Oudenbosch
56:57
38
Jan Oomen
Rucphen
1:04:15
M55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John van Tilburg
avVN
38:27
2
Peter Goos
Rijsbergen
39:26
3
Ferry Engel
Delta Sport
39:31
4
Kees Franken
Spado
39:37
5
Thomas White
Groningen Atletiek
39:42
6
Jacques de Groot
Spado
40:04
7
Sietse Maat
Willemstad
40:55
8
Peter van Gulden
Achilles
41:09
9
Alex van Hillo
België
41:27
10
René van Bakel
Etten-Leur
43:35
11
Cor Heijstek
AVO 1983
43:49
12
Tom Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
43:50
13
Michael Boelens
Bergen op Zoom
43:55
14
Hans Meijs
Rucphen
44:06
15
Michel van der Weegen
AVO 1983
45:48
16
Frans van de Wulp
THOR
46:05
17
Ton Harbrink
Road Runners Etten-Leur
46:44
18
Adry Aerts
Sint Willebrord
48:09
19
Sieb Bom
AVR '90
49:16
20
Rene van Belzen
Spado
49:42
21
Chiel Grishaver
Oud-Gastel
53:43
M65+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chrisje Schrauwen
AVR '90
41:37
2
John Huijbregts
Sint- Willebrord
45:35
3
Hans van der Meer
Road Runners Etten-Leur
46:03
4
Laurens Beks
Sprint
47:30
5
Kees Tak
avVN
48:05
6
Toon van Peer
THOR
48:45
7
Peter Rijsdijk
Diomedon
54:46
8
Chanlet Frans
Achilles
58:14
9
Koos Hanswijkk
Diomedon
58:24
10
Marcel van Baal
Roosendaal
58:37
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laurey van den Berge
Flakkee
37:58
2
Marcella Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
47:38
3
Debbie Mol
AVO 1983
48:50
V35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jia-Lian Yin
Sparta
40:00
2
Chantel de Lange
Tilburg Road Runners
40:57
3
Yvonne Boot
AVR '90
44:13
4
Annika Spronk
AV Standdaarbuiten
45:24
5
Marjolijn Deelen
AVO 1983
45:33
6
Anne-Marie Peeters
THOR
46:01
7
Corina van Koulil
Road Runners Etten-Leur
46:04
8
Marian Verbruggen
THOR
46:13
9
Astrid Willemse
Oud Gastel
46:36
10
Elvina van Koulil
Sprundel
48:25
11
Alice Houtepen
AVO 1983
50:26
12
Caroline Vromans
Dorst
50:53
13
Marietje de Regt
AVO 1983
51:46
14
Renee Houtepen
Stampersgat
55:47
15
Miranda Oomen
Rucphen
56:56
16
Wendy Schilperoort
Achilles
58:14
V45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els van Hooydonck
Essen
40:18
2
Marlien van Beek
De Langstraat
40:59
3
Petra Bruijs
Spado
44:05
4
Esther van den Berg
Spado
44:11
5
Lee van Zunderd
Olympia Halsteren
44:58
6
Anita van Unen
AVO 1983
48:14
7
Carien de Jong
THOR
48:29
8
Miranda van den Aarssen
THOR
48:30
9
Hanny Breel
Rijen
50:19
10
Richelle van Helten
AVO 1983
50:27
11
Jacqueline Meijers
AV '56
54:56
12
Simone de Jonge
THOR
56:59
V55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annie van Oijen
DJA
56:45
2
Moniek Kingma Schippers
avVN
1:02:05
3
Mien Ossenblok
AVO 1983
1:06:42
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Lambregts
Achilles
16:05
2
Jeroen Nijland
DJA
16:28
3
Fabio Dudink
Spado
19:10
4
Thierry Frik
Oud-Gastel
19:19
5
Stan de Rooij
Sint Willebrord
20:34
6
Justin van Gils
THOR
20:38
7
Mats Verhulst
Hoeven
20:42
8
Tom van der Borst
AVR '90
20:47
9
Peter Pelsma
THOR
22:13
10
Dick Ringelberg
Achilles
22:47
11
Jack Vissers
Loopvereniging TOF
23:18
12
Jack Lazeroms
AVR '90
23:27
13
Mark de Meijer
AVO 1983
23:47
14
Johnny van Dijk
Rucphen
23:52
15
Fred Nederpel
Oudenbosch
24:08
16
Wim van Haperen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
24:25
17
W Goossens
Achilles
24:37
18
Jos Jochems
Achilles
24:39
19
Eric Hartmans
Roosendaal
25:07
20
Jurre Sjaardema
Rucphen
25:23
21
Sam Broeren
Hoeven
26:00
22
Christ Machielsen
Achilles
26:03
23
Dave de Rooij
Rucphen
26:22
24
Thierry Geurtse
Roosendaal
28:11
25
Joost van Elteren
Etten-Leur
28:24
26
Rene Lazeroms
Sprundel
28:32
27
Vincent Oomen
Sprundel
31:38
28
Ad van Hees
Breda
33:39
29
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
35:28
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid van Baal
THOR
19:31
2
Lonneke Elzerman
Prinsenbeek
21:38
3
Emmy Maas
THOR
21:45
4
Ina van Otzel
THOR
22:08
5
Judith de Rond
Breda
22:09
6
Anne van Alphen
AV Standdaarbuiten
22:26
7
Karolina Karczewska
's-Hertogenbosch
23:00
8
Miriam de Jong
Loenhout
23:50
9
Pauline de Jong
Loenhout
24:02
10
Cia Smulders
Achilles
24:24
11
Annelies Verhulst
Achil '87
24:47
12
Jools Sjaardema
Rucphen
25:00
13
Silvie Van Osselaer
THOR
25:03
14
Angelique Verpaalen
AVR '90
25:37
15
Mette de Rooij
Rucphen
26:01
16
Vera Bastiaansen
Sprundel
26:27
17
Joke Vriends
Zundert
27:49
18
Ria Frijters
Achilles
27:53
19
Yvonne Jongeneelen
Rucphen
28:06
20
Heleen Nouws
Rucphen
28:33
21
Femke Krijnen
Rucphen
28:34
22
Jessica Hellemons
Oudenbosch
28:53
23
Anouk Braspenning
Etten-Leur
30:59
24
Laura Verkou
Zundert
30:59
25
Ingrid Antonissen
Rucphen
37:23
www.uitslagen.nl
23-10-2019 20:05