Uitslagenlijst Molenhoeks Makkie

Molenhoek Lb - Zondag 20 oktober 2019

MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorrit Cleij
Weurt
53:30
53:29
2
Joost van Wijngaarden
Nijmegen
56:18
56:16
3
Hans Dilling
Nijmegen
57:25
57:23
4
Rob Nijskens
's-Hertogenbosch
58:56
58:51
5
Sander Groen in 't Woud
Malden
1:00:52
1:00:48
6
Jurre Bakker
Nijmegen
1:02:32
1:02:29
7
Rik Brouwer
Lent
1:02:37
1:02:35
8
Ewoud Smit
Nijmegen
1:05:12
1:05:06
9
Wouter Lambermont
Nijmegen
1:06:03
1:05:59
10
Jorrit Randag
Nijmegen
1:06:24
1:06:15
11
Stef Roenhorst
Nijmegen
1:06:22
1:06:16
12
Tom de Wilt
Nijmegen
1:06:24
1:06:23
13
Thomas van der Lee
1:06:43
1:06:31
14
Bennie Leenders
Bergen Lb
1:06:36
1:06:34
15
Elmar Helmich
Nijmegen
1:07:00
1:06:51
16
Jurriaan Keijsers
Utrecht
1:07:04
1:06:58
17
Romain Hennion
St Martin d'Heres
1:07:10
1:07:05
18
Thijs Bisseling
Boxmeer
1:07:50
1:07:46
19
Kevin Kroes
Heumen
1:08:21
1:08:12
20
Twan Brinkhof
Nijmegen
1:09:20
1:09:02
21
Thijs Poelstra
Berg en Dal
1:09:27
1:09:26
22
Michael van Ruitenbeek
Wijchen
1:10:10
1:09:54
23
Rens Schipperheijn
's-Hertogenbosch
1:11:33
1:11:14
24
Stefan van Kollenburg
Ledeacker
1:11:46
1:11:33
25
Jeroen Snik
Molenhoek Lb
1:11:51
1:11:36
26
Tom Koemans
Molenhoek Lb
1:11:52
1:11:44
27
Koen van Hees
's-Gravenhage
1:12:11
1:12:00
28
Bart Kremers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:08
1:13:02
29
Jeroen Geurts
Beuningen Gld
1:13:33
1:13:12
30
Rutger Schottert
Nijmegen
1:14:05
1:13:35
31
Christoph van den Belt
Nijmegen
1:14:08
1:13:43
32
Bas van der Zanden
Uden
1:16:21
1:15:46
33
Guido Smit
Mook
1:16:28
1:16:11
34
Yassine van der Stoel
Nijmegen
1:16:45
1:16:21
35
Raymond van Benthum
Cuijk
1:17:05
1:16:47
36
Joost Wiellersen
Ottersum
1:17:09
1:16:48
37
Thomas Hooft
Beek-Ubbergen
1:17:35
1:16:56
38
Jac Gillis
Breda
1:17:08
1:17:01
39
Thijs van de Winckel
's-Gravenhage
1:17:33
1:17:26
40
Robin Hartman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:17:57
1:17:37
41
Dave Geurts
Heesch
1:17:45
1:17:38
42
Benjamin Swager
Arnhem
1:18:26
1:17:53
43
Oscar Selhorst
Oss
1:19:12
1:18:44
44
Rens van Loon
Nijmegen
1:21:02
1:20:30
45
Twan Aalbers
Weurt
1:21:02
1:20:51
46
Terry Verduijn
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:22:48
1:22:38
47
Koen Donders
Arnhem
1:22:58
1:22:38
48
Jelle Bouma
Nijmegen
1:22:50
1:22:44
49
Joep Bos-Coenraad
Nijmegen
1:23:29
1:23:00
50
Sebastiaan Vettel
Huissen
1:24:17
1:24:05
51
Jelle Van der Jagt
Huissen
1:24:17
1:24:07
52
Ruud Holtermans
Gennep
1:26:07
1:25:43
53
Bart van Heesch
Nijmegen
1:35:29
1:34:54
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Peters
Nijmegen
1:01:25
1:01:24
2
Sianne Bosch
Lent
1:05:31
1:05:29
3
Priscilla Fransen
Valburg
1:07:20
1:07:17
4
Hanneke van Haren-Meijer
Heumen
1:09:55
1:09:47
5
Hilde Pape
's-Gravenhage
1:10:53
1:10:44
6
Christa Hijkoop
Molenhoek Lb
1:11:37
1:11:28
7
Annabelle Jansink
Nijmegen
1:15:04
1:14:40
8
Suzanne Broxterman
Wageningen
1:16:34
1:16:19
9
Dionne Nova
Nijmegen
1:16:24
1:16:20
10
Jenny Baeten
Mook
1:20:58
1:20:36
11
Sanaz Berahmani
Deventer
1:22:12
1:21:43
12
Serpil Cicek
Arnhem
1:24:23
1:23:50
13
Romy De Bruijn
Nijmegen
1:24:16
1:24:04
14
Wies Stevens
Nijmegen
1:24:16
1:24:05
15
Annelieke van der Linden
Uden
1:26:02
1:25:26
16
Japke van Es
Wijchen
1:26:39
1:26:10
17
Hettie Peters
Wijchen
1:26:42
1:26:14
18
Lois Verweij
Nijmegen
1:29:25
1:28:46
19
Nina Blom Blom
Zwolle
1:29:42
1:29:11
20
Marieke Hilhorst
Nijmegen
1:30:18
1:30:01
21
Djoke de Boer
Nijmegen
1:39:10
1:38:34
22
Dominique Arts
Nijmegen
1:39:11
1:38:35
M-18, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elke Wijkmans
Wamel
1:09:25
1:09:15
M40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Nillesen
Heijen
57:32
57:30
2
Sander van den Hoogen
Molenhoek Lb
57:49
57:48
3
Mark Van Lieverloo
Lent
58:33
58:32
4
Dave Rost
Bemmel
1:00:08
1:00:06
5
John Noy
Hernen
1:01:23
1:01:21
6
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
1:01:31
1:01:30
7
Kees Fijnaut
Nijmegen
1:02:06
1:02:02
8
Janno Barlage
Oosterbeek
1:03:13
1:03:09
9
Thom Rutten
Eindhoven
1:03:19
1:03:15
10
Rob Ribbink
Huissen
1:04:39
1:04:37
11
Henk Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
1:05:04
1:04:59
12
Kjell Koster
Molenhoek Lb
1:05:15
1:05:02
13
Huib Rost
Sint Anthonis
1:05:14
1:05:10
14
Gerben van Eck
Leuth
1:06:44
1:06:39
15
Jos van Loon
Nijmegen
1:06:57
1:06:49
16
Gael HENNION
Molenhoek Lb
1:07:09
1:07:03
17
Marcel Craenmehr
Horst
1:07:21
1:07:18
18
Erik van Gruusven
Berghem
1:07:59
1:07:51
19
Wessel Dubbe
Nijmegen
1:08:48
1:08:34
20
Jack Van Poll
Nijmegen
1:08:41
1:08:36
21
Rob Schonk
Malden
1:09:02
1:08:58
22
Bert Bruins
Wijchen
1:09:23
1:09:08
23
Maarten Dries
Nijmegen
1:09:43
1:09:35
24
Corne van Helteren
Groesbeek
1:10:40
1:10:21
25
Gert-Jan Bakker
Elst Gld
1:10:35
1:10:24
26
Jeroen Liefrink
Beuningen Gld
1:10:43
1:10:39
27
Hans van Donschot
Heumen
1:11:10
1:10:56
28
Harold Vrielink
Apeldoorn
1:11:39
1:11:28
29
Steven van der Smagt
's-Gravenhage
1:11:46
1:11:32
30
Ton Rijkers
Nijmegen
1:11:49
1:11:44
31
Servaas Vleeshouwers
Berg en Dal
1:11:58
1:11:52
32
Hans Coomsns
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:27
1:13:22
33
Theo Toonen
Siebengewald
1:13:43
1:13:31
34
Jurgen Engels
Ledeacker
1:13:43
1:13:35
35
Koen van Cleef
Malden
1:13:45
1:13:35
36
Toine Cruijsen
Hernen
1:13:39
1:13:36
37
Udo Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
1:14:37
1:14:28
38
Andy Knipping
Angeren
1:15:17
1:15:05
39
Dick Johan van Spronsen
Nijmegen
1:15:48
1:15:20
40
Jeroen van de Meulen
Malden
1:15:50
1:15:24
41
Ronald Korsten
Sint Anthonis
1:15:45
1:15:27
42
Roel Venderbosch
Nijmegen
1:15:34
1:15:28
43
René Derrix
Reek
1:15:47
1:15:35
44
Riny Crul
Nijmegen
1:15:52
1:15:41
45
Tim Willemz
Utrecht
1:16:08
1:15:45
46
Jelle Van der Haring
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:54
1:15:49
47
Maurice Zwart
Helmond
1:16:16
1:16:02
48
Mario Mies
Nijmegen
1:16:14
1:16:08
49
Ricardo Hernandez Arrondo
Nijmegen
1:16:47
1:16:10
50
Ludolf Postma
1:16:23
1:16:15
51
Jeroen Brakels
Nijmegen
1:16:31
1:16:24
52
Ruud Erdkamp
Nijmegen
1:16:54
1:16:44
53
Remco van den Brink
Lent
1:17:02
1:16:45
54
Roland van Mourik
Nijmegen
1:17:31
1:17:14
55
Johan Camps
Cuijk
1:17:38
1:17:22
56
Jean-Pierre van der Borgh
Molenhoek Lb
1:18:14
1:17:38
57
Marnix Kuling
1:17:58
1:17:45
58
Robert van Embden
Molenhoek Lb
1:17:59
1:17:55
59
Jörg Sauer
Nijmegen
1:18:10
1:17:57
60
Bas Wasser
Berkel-Enschot
1:18:22
1:17:57
61
Hans Nijenhuis
Gennep
1:18:25
1:18:01
62
Koen Rombouts
Beuningen Gld
1:18:26
1:18:21
63
Louis Reichert
Nijmegen
1:19:03
1:18:36
64
Eugene Driessen
Nijmegen
1:18:52
1:18:38
65
Eric Brouwer
Rheden
1:18:59
1:18:41
66
Hans Schmitt
Ottersum
1:19:27
1:19:05
67
Marcel Janssen
Venray
1:20:13
1:19:41
68
Jan-Iemke van Zwol
Molenhoek Lb
1:20:14
1:19:43
69
Garry Delis
Mook
1:20:08
1:19:48
70
Willem Vink
Ottersum
1:21:08
1:20:46
71
Ferry Bervoets
Elst Gld
1:21:27
1:20:47
72
Hans Menting
Molenhoek Lb
1:21:23
1:21:04
73
Thijs Kuipers
Kronenberg
1:22:10
1:21:33
74
Ernst Merks
Nijmegen
1:21:53
1:21:35
75
Han Gommers
Nijmegen
1:21:57
1:21:40
76
Bert Holsteijn
Nijmegen
1:22:30
1:22:02
77
Geert Klomp
Nijmegen
1:22:31
1:22:02
78
Philip Wheeler
Cuijk
1:22:19
1:22:09
79
Wilco 't Lam
Schoonrewoerd
1:23:01
1:22:30
80
Geert Ariaans
Nijmegen
1:23:00
1:22:37
81
Luuk Hilbrands
Nijmegen
1:23:21
1:22:56
82
Hans Vriends
Nijmegen
1:23:35
1:22:57
83
Vincent Weinschenk
Vlijmen
1:23:37
1:23:11
84
Marc ten Dam
Nijmegen
1:23:51
1:23:25
85
Adrie Jansen
Hedel
1:23:44
1:23:29
86
Leon Schmidt
Sliedrecht
1:24:00
1:23:36
87
Sjak Vos
Malden
1:24:00
1:23:36
88
Jan Janssen
Overasselt
1:23:57
1:23:50
89
Wim Simmelink
Boxmeer
1:25:11
1:24:50
90
KOEN Wissing
Leuth
1:25:23
1:24:52
91
Guus Franssen
Nijmegen
1:25:11
1:24:52
92
Jelle Wils
Nijmegen
1:25:49
1:25:14
93
Valentijn Sieders
Elst Gld
1:26:04
1:25:25
94
Hans Jansen
Wijchen
1:25:54
1:25:35
95
Adelbert Smal
Nijmegen
1:26:14
1:25:45
96
Jeff Scholze
Nijmegen
1:27:13
1:26:52
97
Peter Keijsers
Horst
1:27:19
1:26:59
98
Martin Vosjan
Zwolle
1:28:59
1:28:21
99
Sjors Kersten
Oss
1:28:57
1:28:34
100
Leon Pillich
Malden
1:29:10
1:28:43
101
Jan Derksen
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:29:48
1:29:17
102
Dennis Hensbergen
Blaricum
1:30:33
1:30:17
103
Koen Eskens
Molenhoek Lb
1:30:33
1:30:17
104
Ad van der Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
1:31:02
1:30:59
105
Peter Dieteren
Zeeland
1:31:52
1:31:16
106
Werner Schoofs
Kervenheim
1:31:56
1:31:21
107
Maurice Eichhorn
Well
1:32:01
1:31:29
108
Wout Alink
Amsterdam
1:34:27
1:33:49
109
Gerrit Koerting
Heukelum
1:36:29
1:35:57
110
Rutger van Dooren
Venray
1:37:52
1:37:18
111
Adrie Smits
Cuijk
1:39:04
1:38:26
112
Hans Boots
Hegelsom
1:42:21
1:41:44
113
Ed Burgwal
Tiel
1:43:46
1:43:07
114
Renéé Janssen
Herveld
1:44:48
1:44:22
115
Rene Mom
Druten
1:44:48
1:44:23
116
Roderik van Heerbeek
Oss
1:45:25
1:45:02
V40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adrienne Marlet
Nijmegen
1:11:57
1:11:45
2
Astrid Castricum
Middelaar
1:15:55
1:15:48
3
Jacobijn Sedelaar
Nijmegen
1:20:09
1:19:48
4
Erika Schoofs
Kervenheim
1:21:29
1:21:18
5
Mo Reker
Nijmegen
1:23:30
1:23:01
6
Bea Lintsen
Malden
1:23:36
1:23:06
7
Cathrien Eggink
Nijmegen
1:23:42
1:23:29
8
Elly de Swart
Wijchen
1:23:58
1:23:50
9
Evelien Krikke
Malden
1:24:33
1:24:11
10
Sylvia Van Den Heerik
Naaldwijk
1:25:26
1:24:54
11
Sanne Wolf
Goch-Hommersum
1:25:39
1:25:13
12
Wendy Jungen
Afferden Lb
1:25:39
1:25:14
13
Marieke Wasser
Berkel-Enschot
1:25:40
1:25:15
14
Henriette Hhouben
Nijmegen
1:25:26
1:25:19
15
Marianne Spronk
Weeze
1:26:42
1:26:08
16
Femke Bulten
Cuijk
1:27:50
1:27:34
17
Willemien Gijsbers
Deurne
1:29:29
1:28:59
18
Marianne Zwart
Helmond
1:30:17
1:30:03
19
Annemieke Dieteren-Hendriks
Zeeland
1:31:52
1:31:18
20
Mia Stax
Ottersum
1:31:52
1:31:32
21
Madeleine Liefhebber
Nijmegen
1:33:42
1:33:08
22
Nicole van Dooren
Venray
1:35:01
1:34:29
23
Christel Pillich
Malden
1:35:03
1:34:36
24
Manon de Laat
Dongen
1:35:42
1:35:04
25
Marielle Smits
Merselo
1:38:55
1:38:22
26
Anja Bekkers
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:39:26
1:38:50
27
Conny Ariaans
Nijmegen
1:40:15
1:39:53
28
Anja Linskens Willems
Venray
1:40:54
1:40:21
29
Floor Janssen
Nijmegen
1:42:48
1:42:06
30
Marleen Gebbink
Molenhoek Lb
1:42:59
1:42:25
31
Ulrike Weidemann
Wesel
1:43:08
1:42:35
32
Nicole Coenen
Wijchen
1:43:49
1:43:12
33
Sabien Nagtzaam
Nijmegen
1:45:25
1:45:03
34
Odylle Mulder
Maastricht
1:46:14
1:45:47
1MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Theloosen
Nijmegen
32:52
32:51
2
Abdi Hassan
Nijmegen
34:22
34:20
3
Gebreselasie Habtom
Nijmegen
34:31
34:29
4
Pim Elferink
Nijmegen
37:10
37:07
5
Job van Leeuwen
Nijmegen
39:34
39:31
6
Pelle Hoek
Nijmegen
40:15
40:12
7
Nino van Langen
Nijmegen
40:35
40:32
8
Gerard van Heerde
Nijmegen
40:49
40:46
9
Steven Castelein
Beek-Ubbergen
41:05
41:00
10
Jeroen Coenen
Nijmegen
41:27
41:07
11
Matthijs Schell
Reek
41:14
41:10
12
Stijn Hinssen
Nijmegen
41:24
41:20
13
Tom Tiggeloven
Groesbeek
41:28
41:23
14
Jelle Driessen
Nijmegen
42:23
42:19
15
Tom van den Heuvel
Nijmegen
42:34
42:29
16
Koen Hendriks
Nijmegen
42:37
42:33
17
Rob van Ingen
Druten
42:46
42:38
18
Max van Thiel
's-Hertogenbosch
42:55
42:51
19
Rob Kromwijk
Utrecht
43:06
42:59
20
Tom Rotmans
Arnhem
43:14
43:12
21
Thierry van Wessel
Nijmegen
44:00
43:27
22
Frank Soree
Nijmegen
43:35
43:31
23
Marijn van der Toorn
Wijchen
43:50
43:44
24
Jelle van de Graaf
Nijmegen
44:10
43:54
25
Jasper van den Akker
Malden
44:01
43:54
26
Kees Hendriks
Elst Gld
44:04
43:56
27
Sjors De Bruijn
Berg en Dal
44:05
43:56
28
Maarten Kwaaitaal
Molenhoek Lb
44:07
43:59
29
Robert Turner
Arnhem
44:13
44:03
30
Niels Siebelink
Arnhem
45:24
44:34
31
Leo Kluytmans
44:42
44:36
32
Bram Kurstjens
Druten
44:54
44:46
33
Bas Langhout
Nijmegen
45:06
45:01
34
Willem Kroon
Nijmegen
45:41
45:33
35
Ronald Metselaar
Hattem
45:47
45:40
36
Jelte Elbers
Elst Gld
46:49
46:03
37
Jeroen Roelofs
Nijmegen
46:25
46:19
38
Jorn van Bergen
Nijmegen
46:39
46:24
39
Thomas Brugman
Wageningen
46:36
46:25
40
Tim Schreurs
Nijmegen
46:57
46:40
41
Pieter Bergfelder
Puiflijk
46:50
46:42
42
Quirijn Wanrooij
's-Hertogenbosch
47:09
46:53
43
Ward Vleeshouwers
Berg en Dal
47:38
46:58
44
Taco Visser
Malden
47:17
47:11
45
Tijs van Ruitenbeek
Nijmegen
48:25
47:36
46
Jorrit de Jong
Nijmegen
47:55
47:37
47
Rob Cruysen
Grave
47:58
47:38
48
Mike Vos
Lent
48:46
48:05
49
Daan Huizer
Lent
48:50
48:16
50
Joris Molleman
Utrecht
49:32
49:19
51
Biek Lamers
Nijmegen
50:00
49:20
52
Pieter Oldenziel
Haarlem
50:00
49:22
53
Wiebe van de Rijt
Nijmegen
50:13
49:26
54
Willem Schimmel
Boxmeer
50:31
50:12
55
Bram Arents
Groesbeek
50:55
50:21
56
Aruna Fernando
Nijmegen
51:55
50:28
57
Stefan Willems
Nijmegen
51:56
50:54
58
Serge Grandjean Perrenod Comtes
Groesbeek
51:36
51:02
59
Gijs van Hout
Nijmegen
52:25
51:09
60
Jasper van Mierle
Nijmegen
51:37
51:13
61
Michiel Vries
Molenhoek Lb
51:38
51:15
62
Gijs van der van der Veen
Malden
51:44
51:19
63
Rick Peters
Grave
51:44
51:27
64
Remco Hoenselaar
Puiflijk
51:58
51:50
65
Roel Wolf
Berg en Dal
52:27
52:10
66
Bas Olde Dubbelink
Nijmegen
52:44
52:10
67
Jan Bookelaar
Nijmegen
52:50
52:16
68
Kaj de Groot
's-Gravenhage
52:57
52:30
69
Dennis Van Hoorn
Cuijk
52:56
52:35
70
Daniël Gras
Molenhoek Lb
53:56
52:53
71
Patrick van Oort
Beneden-Leeuwen
53:18
52:55
72
Ruud Arents
Groesbeek
53:54
53:20
73
Niels van den Bogaard
Nijmegen
54:27
53:22
74
Pijke Den Ambtman
Nuland
54:32
53:32
75
Timo van Dam
Nijmegen
54:48
53:38
76
Jonathan Bax
Arnhem
1:03:03
54:01
77
William Kwinten
Groesbeek
55:24
54:33
78
DaanLub
Nijmegen
55:30
54:58
79
David Buijs
Beek-Ubbergen
58:36
55:02
80
Guus Aarts
Nijmegen
56:19
55:16
81
Erik de Heuvel
Nijmegen
56:37
55:28
82
Bart den Bieman
Beneden-Leeuwen
55:56
55:34
83
Jordy Van Kollenburg
Lent
56:59
55:43
84
Sjarlie Van de Ven
Nijmegen
56:58
56:01
85
Robert Gunsing
Nijmegen
57:03
56:22
86
Ruud van Gerwen
Beek-Ubbergen
57:33
56:29
87
Erwin Dijkman
Tilburg
56:47
56:30
88
Sander Kriekaard
Elst Gld
56:47
56:32
89
Freek Huitink
Bemmel
57:57
56:54
90
Ronald Gietman
Malden
58:00
57:20
91
Martijn Buijsse
Boekel
58:23
57:24
92
Patrick van Rens
Molenhoek Lb
58:02
57:41
93
Ruben Van Dijken
Nijmegen
59:13
57:54
94
Gerard Peters
Groesbeek
59:31
58:38
95
Robert Huijser
Nijmegen
1:01:41
1:01:09
96
Robbert Bergsma
Huissen
1:06:34
1:04:55
97
Pim Janmart
1:11:21
1:09:42
1VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Meij
Nijmegen
40:38
40:35
2
Manon Goosen
Nijmegen
43:59
43:54
3
Lucie van Genugten
Nijmegen
46:30
46:24
4
Tia Roordink
Wageningen
46:51
46:38
5
Paulien Tordoir
Molenhoek Lb
49:27
49:16
6
Milou Schuurbiers
Malden
49:39
49:25
7
Mieke Verhappen
Geldrop
51:08
50:19
8
Ingrid Zegers
Molenhoek Lb
50:40
50:30
9
Miranda Leenman-Horstink
Groesbeek
50:46
50:35
10
Anna de Wit
Nijmegen
50:59
50:44
11
Marleen van der Zwan
Malden
51:44
51:19
12
Mijke Pelkman
Nijmegen
51:51
51:34
13
Charlotte van den Beuken
Molenhoek Lb
52:35
52:25
14
Elien Fleur Coenen
Malden
53:19
52:45
15
Margo Aarnink
Lent
53:33
52:59
16
Daphne Goorhuis
Nijmegen
54:07
53:00
17
Irene Van Opstal
Berg en Dal
53:29
53:20
18
Marije Oosterbaan
Groningen
54:43
54:06
19
Frieke de Raadt
Utrecht
55:45
54:06
20
Willeke Trompers
Nijmegen
55:12
54:34
21
Lotte van Alst
Nijmegen
55:37
55:08
22
Ilse Coenen
Nijmegen
55:37
55:08
23
Maike Arts
Nijmegen
56:34
55:35
24
Jeanine Van Kollenburg
Molenhoek Lb
56:58
56:01
25
Nienke de Waal
Nijmegen
57:55
57:24
26
Tana Peters
Groesbeek
59:27
58:46
27
Lisanne Martens
Nijmegen
59:37
58:53
28
Rianne Dinnissen
Nijmegen
1:00:24
59:28
29
Marie Novais
St Martin d'Heres
1:01:14
59:36
30
Marloes van Heijster
Nijmegen
1:02:59
1:02:14
31
Leonie Van Betuw
Giesbeek
1:03:55
1:03:24
32
Ilona Thijssen
Malden
1:05:42
1:04:05
33
Sharon Gommans
Sevenum
1:06:12
1:04:54
34
Dirkje Snijders
Groesbeek
1:09:10
1:07:48
35
Sylvia Veenvliet
Haalderen
1:10:20
1:08:53
36
Renee Engels-Hoeijmakers
Sevenum
1:10:37
1:09:18
37
Dian Oostijen
Druten
1:20:31
1:19:19
1J-18, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thimo Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
46:42
46:32
2
Eef Wijkmans
Wamel
47:16
46:41
3
Jelmar Vos
Malden
55:05
54:18
4
Max Visser
Oeffelt
1:00:59
59:47
1M-18, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Myrthe Reuzel
Ubbergen
49:02
47:56
2
Marieke Siemons
Linden
48:39
48:31
3
Sophie Hofman
Arnhem
49:24
49:10
4
Aafke Wijkmans
Wamel
50:19
49:44
5
Madeleine Ligtenberg
Nijmegen
55:47
55:03
1M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim van Os
Nijmegen
38:15
38:12
2
Twan Lensen
Groesbeek
39:13
39:12
3
Kristian Peeters
Nijmegen
40:43
40:40
4
Teun Geurts-Schoenmakers
Heeswijk-Dinther
41:26
41:22
5
Sjoerd Verhallen
Abcoude
41:37
41:32
6
Wouter Ribbink
Spankeren
41:48
41:44
7
Jan Cavelaars
Nijmegen
42:33
42:29
8
Patrick Brugman
Molenhoek Lb
43:24
43:15
9
Dirk Schaars
43:41
43:32
10
Peter Huls
Malden
43:37
43:33
11
Mark van Beek
Sint Anthonis
44:09
43:51
12
Eugene Roelofs
Boxmeer
44:50
44:32
13
Ronald Jansen
Nijmegen
45:09
44:40
14
Martijn Slieker
Zeist
44:55
44:49
15
Jan Poelen
Mook
44:56
44:53
16
Bert Janssen
Molenhoek Lb
44:59
44:56
17
Robert Arts
Ysselsteyn Lb
45:23
45:17
18
Paul Dekker
Malden
46:29
45:39
19
Kees Rosendaal
Elst Gld
45:52
45:45
20
Karel Prins
Veeningen
46:03
45:57
21
Joos Janssen
Lent
46:05
46:00
22
Peter van der Geest
Driel
46:40
46:20
23
Mark Bergmans
Nijmegen
46:37
46:28
24
Berry Beuving
Wageningen
46:51
46:38
25
Robert Hopman
Gennep
47:23
47:06
26
Rob Jansen
Oss
47:20
47:10
27
Jw Van Berkel
Zutphen
47:40
47:12
28
Jasper Rosmulder
Malden
47:28
47:19
29
Jan van Baren-Nawrocka
Nijmegen
48:15
47:43
30
Luc Wijnans
Malden
48:16
47:48
31
RF Voet
Heesch
49:01
47:50
32
David Griffioen
Nijmegen
48:17
47:51
33
Oscar van Hattem
Veenendaal
48:06
47:52
34
Henk Albers
Groesbeek
48:09
47:53
35
Joop vd Heuij
Oeffelt
48:13
47:55
36
Bart Yk
48:36
48:05
37
Niels Brooijmans
Nijmegen
48:42
48:20
38
Ger Peters
Grave
49:57
48:32
39
Willem Bartels
Venlo
49:16
48:33
40
Ivan Rasing
Leuth
48:46
48:37
41
Geert Ebbers
Molenhoek Lb
48:55
48:38
42
Mari Arissen
Beneden-Leeuwen
48:51
48:45
43
Joris Oosterbaan
Nijmegen
49:35
48:58
44
Jos Wermers
Nijmegen
49:35
49:13
45
Marcel Sanders
Ven-Zelderheide
49:26
49:21
46
Joost Van den Biggelaar
Malden
50:10
49:23
47
Frank Zwakhoven
Grave
49:51
49:30
48
Bas Kappert
Nijmegen
50:02
49:34
49
Ralph Goes
Nuenen
50:19
49:37
50
Maarten van Lent
Helden
50:50
49:39
51
Caspar Wijkmans
Wamel
50:19
49:44
52
Norbert Hermesdorf
Nijmegen
50:16
50:01
53
Andre Toonen
Nijmegen
50:34
50:10
54
Rob Geurts
Wijchen
50:33
50:11
55
Werner Smeenk
50:33
50:14
56
Carlos Aalbers
Ewijk
51:39
50:14
57
Jean van Gemert
Nijmegen
50:34
50:14
58
Bas Braaf
Molenhoek Lb
50:37
50:15
59
Marc Toonen
Nijmegen
51:01
50:15
60
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
50:37
50:16
61
Hans Langhout
Nijmegen
50:49
50:21
62
Cor Zegers
Nistelrode
50:43
50:33
63
Matt Siroo
Sint Hubert
51:05
50:42
64
Frank Eikhout
Groesbeek
51:14
50:48
65
Geert van Nispen
Nijmegen
51:36
50:53
66
Martijn Folker
Nijmegen
51:06
50:54
67
Geert Hermens
Cuijk
52:07
51:01
68
Joep Payens
Nijmegen
51:23
51:08
69
Paul Stoffelen
Molenhoek Lb
51:47
51:25
70
Erik Horst
Wijchen
52:47
51:31
71
Tjeerd Hans Terpstra
Molenhoek Lb
52:09
51:33
72
Martien Verbeek
Boxmeer
52:16
51:56
73
Erik van Eijken
Lent
53:17
51:59
74
Wilfred Lammers
Malden
52:28
52:16
75
Walter Uijen
Nijmegen
52:28
52:17
76
Peter Smits
Nijmegen
52:43
52:19
77
Roland Hendriks
Wijchen
52:36
52:28
78
Jeroen Janssen
Leuth
52:54
52:29
79
Sander van Woudenberg
Arnhem
53:19
52:29
80
Wilbert Hubbers
Molenhoek Lb
53:36
52:45
81
Ton Weijters
Milsbeek
52:59
52:47
82
René van der Heijden
Leuth
53:28
53:02
83
Koen Hermsen
Cuijk
53:56
53:08
84
Stan Janssen
Molenhoek Lb
53:46
53:16
85
Paul Franken
Gassel
53:38
53:28
86
Marc Boschker
Molenhoek Lb
54:32
53:31
87
Stephan Muskens
Nijmegen
53:53
53:35
88
Ulrich Munch
Emmerich
54:27
53:40
89
Ferry Schuiling
54:11
53:52
90
Peter Onstenk
Nijmegen
54:37
53:58
91
Erwin Hanskamp
Molenhoek Lb
54:30
54:02
92
George de Jongh
55:49
54:15
93
Joep van den Tillaart
Nijmegen
55:09
54:15
94
Martijn Geerts
Molenhoek Lb
54:56
54:19
95
André Beldhuis
55:55
54:21
96
Michel Den Den Boogert
Nijmegen
55:08
54:23
97
Isaac Leuwol
Malden
54:41
54:28
98
Edwin Bruijns
Nijmegen
55:32
54:31
99
Jan Bleumer
Nijmegen
55:00
54:33
100
Fred van Rossum
55:36
54:41
101
Andre Honing
Wijchen
55:31
54:47
102
Paul Meindersma
Molenhoek Lb
55:47
54:53
103
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
55:57
55:09
104
Hans Peperkamp
Nijmegen
56:21
55:11
105
Sake Vosmer
Beek-Ubbergen
58:45
55:11
106
Alex van Dijk
Druten
55:39
55:13
107
Theo Arts
Oss
56:35
55:28
108
Henk Gerards
Nijmegen
56:11
55:32
109
Ton Van der Zanden
Cuijk
56:15
55:39
110
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
56:42
55:53
111
Mark van den Bergh
Nijmegen
56:54
56:00
112
Ron Schaminee
Nijmegen
56:52
56:01
113
Daan Govers
Nijmegen
57:36
56:03
114
Marcel Hermens
Sint Anthonis
57:14
56:08
115
Teun Rietman
Nijmegen
57:22
56:10
116
Erik Feenstra
Nijmegen
56:52
56:13
117
Paul van Dijk
Nijmegen
57:17
56:17
118
Andre van IJzendoorn
Tiel
57:41
56:25
119
Gertie Harleman
Nijmegen
57:25
56:29
120
Dirk Wijnveen
Elst Gld
58:06
56:30
121
Wilfred Mattijssen
Mook
58:03
56:33
122
Marc Cornelissen
Mook
57:18
56:38
123
Dick van Alphen
Molenhoek Lb
57:31
56:46
124
Rene Jansen
Nijmegen
58:00
56:46
125
Arjan de Vries
Beneden-Leeuwen
58:16
56:53
126
Matthijs den Haan
Odijk
58:02
56:53
127
William Basten
Millingen aan de Rijn
57:33
56:54
128
Leen de Waal
Nijmegen
57:33
57:01
129
Joop Geurts
Malden
57:50
57:02
130
Erik Hendriks
Mook
58:20
57:07
131
Bart Haisma
Molenhoek Lb
58:11
57:09
132
Mike Otten
Molenhoek Lb
57:46
57:14
133
Henny Lenkens
Sint Anthonis
58:24
57:15
134
Petro Kuijpers
Beringe
58:27
57:16
135
Bart Vliexs
Erlecom
58:19
57:23
136
Bart Kregting
58:18
57:23
137
Léon van de Kar
Molenhoek
58:55
57:25
138
Dave van Hemert
Wijchen
58:50
57:26
139
Jan Jacobs
Ewijk
58:51
57:28
140
Jos Rombouts
's-Hertogenbosch
59:10
57:29
141
Maarten Verboom
Mook
59:00
57:37
142
Harold Jacobs
Kranenburg
58:18
57:41
143
Hans Zondag
Beneden-Leeuwen
59:00
57:48
144
Jody van den Ouweland
Molenhoek Lb
58:42
57:49
145
Hugo Hulshof
Molenhoek Lb
58:18
57:53
146
Jos Arts
Molenhoek Lb
58:22
58:01
147
Michael Meeuwissen
Wijchen
59:24
58:02
148
Rob Simons
Elst Gld
59:14
58:24
149
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
58:48
58:25
150
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
58:49
58:27
151
Jan van Baars
Middelaar
59:05
58:29
152
Henk van Well
Malden
59:30
58:36
153
Ronald Tijhuis
Arnhem
59:29
58:37
154
Pieter Snepvangers
Lent
1:00:21
58:39
155
Patrick Hopmans
Groesbeek
59:33
58:40
156
Rik van de Bovenkamp
Molenhoek Lb
1:00:13
59:02
157
Gerard van Tiel
59:40
59:08
158
Evert van der Meulen
's-Hertogenbosch
59:53
59:09
159
Krit Melchers
Molenhoek Lb
1:00:53
59:15
160
Paul Van Hinthum
Heesch
1:00:28
59:16
161
Joost Toonen
Tilburg
1:00:24
59:22
162
Johan Dorst
Nijmegen
1:00:37
59:24
163
Sjaak Hendriks
Elst Gld
1:00:40
59:30
164
Paul van Buul
Nijmegen
1:00:38
59:30
165
Sjoerd Schutte
Hernen
59:52
59:39
166
Paul Jansen
Molenhoek Lb
1:01:29
59:50
167
Maarten van Rossum
Wijchen
1:00:49
59:54
168
Arno Bauhuis
Molenhoek Lb
1:01:18
59:55
169
Rob Peperzak
Milsbeek
1:00:45
1:00:04
170
Geert Roelofs
Cuijk
1:01:37
1:00:05
171
Marcel Krivec
Nijmegen
1:00:14
1:00:06
172
Sjoerd Hendriks
Beuningen Gld
1:01:42
1:00:12
173
Peter-Jan Herings
Nijmegen
1:01:21
1:00:30
174
Theo Verwoert
Groesbeek
1:01:09
1:00:31
175
Fred van Breugel
Boxtel
1:01:56
1:01:10
176
Wilfred Smith
Dieren
1:02:32
1:01:15
177
Martin Koopmans
's-Gravenhage
1:02:42
1:01:15
178
Jeroen van Dillen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:58
1:01:16
179
Willy Schouenberg
Vierlingsbeek
1:02:47
1:01:22
180
Henk Toebes
Malden
1:01:57
1:01:29
181
Matthee Moons
Malden
1:02:35
1:01:34
182
Ronny Aarts
Malden
1:02:49
1:01:58
183
Dries Cramer
Wijchen
1:02:57
1:01:59
184
Joop Van Strien
Nijmegen
1:02:18
1:02:06
185
Ton Geurts
Beuningen Gld
1:03:53
1:02:24
186
Jos Papenhuijzen
Doorwerth
1:03:54
1:02:28
187
Hans Govers
Nijmegen
1:04:04
1:02:31
188
Mathijs Loeffen
Beuningen Gld
1:03:40
1:02:32
189
Jacky Van den Hurk
Oss
1:03:44
1:02:36
190
Marc van Kempen
Nijmegen
1:03:07
1:02:37
191
Jeffrey Dado
Cuijk
1:04:19
1:02:48
192
René Visser
Oeffelt
1:04:00
1:02:48
193
Erik-jan van Sas
Nijmegen
1:03:19
1:02:55
194
Bram Peeters
Malden
1:03:55
1:03:02
195
Selmar Burger
Wijchen
1:04:39
1:03:02
196
Richard de Klein
Haaksbergen
1:04:33
1:03:05
197
Pieter Romme
Nijmegen
1:04:41
1:03:06
198
Peter Jansen
Weurt
1:04:45
1:03:14
199
Theo de Wit
Nijmegen
1:04:40
1:03:23
200
Manfred Beus
Bedburg Hau
1:04:23
1:03:34
201
Wolfgang Schäfer
Emmerich
1:04:23
1:03:34
202
Tonny Peters
Groesbeek
1:04:33
1:03:40
203
Harindra Fernando
Berg en Dal
1:05:07
1:03:40
204
Martijn Fischer
Groesbeek
1:04:33
1:03:41
205
Frank Oomen
Groesbeek
1:04:33
1:03:41
206
Jip Kantelberg
Beek en Donk
1:05:24
1:03:47
207
Bauke van Eldik
1:06:06
1:04:45
208
Arjo Heij
Nijmegen
1:05:48
1:04:47
209
Fred Verheul
Rheden
1:06:08
1:04:52
210
Dion Liebrand
Geldrop
1:06:16
1:04:53
211
Bart de Bruin
Malden
1:06:35
1:05:16
212
Hans van Schaijk
Oss
1:06:39
1:05:20
213
Paul Manders
Schijndel
1:07:01
1:05:25
214
Masjel van Ooijen
Druten
1:06:55
1:05:41
215
Leo Harms
Molenhoek Lb
1:07:18
1:05:51
216
Ruud van van Kruijsbergen
Molenhoek Lb
1:07:31
1:06:22
217
Leon Spanbroek
Nijmegen
1:07:32
1:06:24
218
Rene Bouwmeister
Bemmel
1:08:08
1:06:27
219
Eric Jan Nijman
Malden
1:08:01
1:06:29
220
Ton Duijkers
Mook
1:07:52
1:06:31
221
Peter Obels
Kesteren
1:08:34
1:07:10
222
Bennie Lochtenberg
Malden
1:11:07
1:09:32
223
Paul Janmaat
Soesterberg
1:12:23
1:10:43
224
Rini Romijnders
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:12:02
1:10:48
225
Hans Tenk
Nijmegen
1:13:17
1:12:41
226
Jack Brouwers
Zwijndrecht
1:14:45
1:13:16
227
Huub Verijdt
Molenhoek Lb
1:18:21
1:17:07
228
Sjoerd de Jong
Heumen
1:20:23
1:18:43
1V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karen Wijlaars
Nijmegen
42:34
42:31
2
Bieke Cavelaars
Nijmegen
48:15
48:11
3
Ans Tordoir
Groesbeek
49:28
49:17
4
Loes Keijzers
51:33
50:55
5
Loes van den Boom
Molenhoek Lb
51:44
51:21
6
Simone Spaan
Arnhem
52:05
51:30
7
Jolande Reyers
Nijmegen
52:15
52:00
8
Shera Williams
Malden
53:13
52:16
9
Eveline De Rijk
Nijmegen
52:52
52:28
10
Mieke Möller
Goch
54:26
53:28
11
Anja Goossens
Nijmegen
54:02
53:38
12
Jacqueline van den Berg-Sengers
Malden
54:48
54:13
13
Marije Vos
Malden
55:40
54:53
14
Marjan Heijs
Molenhoek Lb
56:23
55:17
15
Erny Hermens-Scheers
Cuijk
56:26
55:20
16
Elena van Vught
's-Hertogenbosch
56:12
55:28
17
Gerty Van Lith
Cuijk
57:04
55:31
18
Marie-Louise van Esch
Nijmegen
56:36
55:31
19
Plien Ouwendijk
's-Hertogenbosch
56:18
55:34
20
Hay Geurts
Nijmegen
55:50
55:40
21
Monique Reijers
Molenhoek Lb
56:48
55:43
22
Ilse Schutte
Puiflijk
55:59
55:43
23
Jacobien Verhave
Molenhoek Lb
56:57
55:58
24
Ank Van de Wiel
Beek-Ubbergen
57:08
56:10
25
Liesbeth Vinkers
Malden
57:29
56:32
26
Liesbeth Hagenaars
Nijmegen
57:14
56:35
27
Sonja Friedemann
Molenhoek Lb
57:46
56:46
28
Floortje Krebbers
Nijmegen
58:26
57:12
29
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
58:08
57:22
30
Yvonne Spiegelenberg
Berg en Dal
58:57
57:23
31
Caroline de Witt
Mook
58:05
57:23
32
Jolanda Aalders
Molenhoek Lb
58:04
57:23
33
Margot Mol
Molenhoek Lb
58:33
57:25
34
Ingrid Scheepers
Ooij
58:03
57:26
35
Janneke Siebenga
Wijchen
57:45
57:32
36
Willemien Cobussen
Hernen
58:00
57:47
37
Joyce Rutten
Molenhoek Lb
58:18
57:47
38
Annelies Mavinkurve
Malden
58:51
57:52
39
Vera van Dreumel
Druten
58:07
57:53
40
Joanne De Hullu
Nijmegen
59:14
57:53
41
Margriet Joosten
Nijmegen
59:01
57:56
42
Majorie Evers
Lent
1:00:06
58:23
43
Chantal Thijssen
Malden
59:46
58:41
44
Karin van der Kemp
Nijmegen
59:46
58:42
45
Brigitte Van der Heijden
Valkenswaard
59:37
58:55
46
Marleen Berkhout
Nijmegen
1:00:36
59:02
47
Cornelieke van den Bergh
Molenhoek Lb
1:00:07
59:06
48
Anneke Baltussen
Nijmegen
1:00:31
59:07
49
Cecile Nowack
Nijmegen
1:00:31
59:07
50
Anja van Elk-Coenders
Druten
59:22
59:07
51
Brigitta Lemmers
Eygelshoven
59:47
59:16
52
Ingrid den Boer
Gennep
59:57
59:19
53
Hermien Winkelhorst
Malden
1:00:23
59:25
54
Mireille Joosten
Wijchen
59:52
59:40
55
Karin Berkhout
Nijmegen
1:00:45
59:44
56
Suzan Baris
Nijmegen
1:01:22
1:00:06
57
Mieke Arends
Nijmegen
1:01:41
1:00:15
58
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
1:01:03
1:00:17
59
Maaike den Holllander
Beuningen Gld
1:01:28
1:00:24
60
Esther Lamers
Nijmegen
1:02:00
1:00:24
61
Martine Legtenberg
Berg en Dal
1:02:14
1:00:54
62
Annegien Canoy
Berg en Dal
1:02:43
1:01:08
63
Thea Smits
1:02:36
1:01:17
64
Mathilde van Lieshout
Venlo
1:02:49
1:01:30
65
Marianne van Sommeren
Arnhem
1:02:47
1:02:06
66
Fanny Cuijten
Grave
1:03:34
1:02:10
67
Willemijn van der Ligt
Groesbeek
1:03:08
1:02:10
68
Isabel Geurts
Beuningen Gld
1:03:52
1:02:24
69
Manou Lennertz
Berg en Dal
1:03:45
1:02:25
70
Janneke Van Aalst
Berg en Dal
1:03:45
1:02:25
71
Marieke Berends
Malden
1:04:39
1:03:02
72
Calinde Derksen
Wijchen
1:04:39
1:03:02
73
Agnes de Grunt
Beuningen Gld
1:04:19
1:03:19
74
Sonja van Griethuysen
Molenhoek Lb
1:04:42
1:03:21
75
Monique Braat
Lent
1:04:33
1:03:24
76
Marita Verbeet
Grave
1:04:51
1:03:37
77
Jeanne Mertens
Mook
1:05:06
1:03:44
78
Carla Kropman
Beek-Ubbergen
1:05:00
1:03:50
79
Annemieke van Es
Arnhem
1:04:49
1:04:09
80
Letty van Gemert
Nijmegen
1:05:53
1:04:39
81
Patricia Pulles-McNeill
Molenhoek Lb
1:07:14
1:05:43
82
Nicole Smits
Elst Gld
1:07:44
1:06:07
83
Susanne Hommen
Hedel
1:07:53
1:06:12
84
Mirjam Huisinga
Nijmegen
1:07:57
1:06:16
85
Wilma Cruijsen
Schaijk
1:07:45
1:06:19
86
Ineke Cremers
Molenhoek Lb
1:08:11
1:06:41
87
Vera Vmr Kerstens
Vianen Nb
1:07:57
1:06:42
88
Miranda Laracker
Vianen Nb
1:07:57
1:06:43
89
Laura van Schaijk
Oss
1:08:10
1:06:51
90
Sjan Deenen
Sevenum
1:08:27
1:07:10
91
Monique Janmaat
Noordwijk Zh
1:08:59
1:07:19
92
Ilona Smith
Dieren
1:08:45
1:07:28
93
Kitty Slieker
Nijmegen
1:09:04
1:08:01
94
Will Arts
Cuijk
1:09:57
1:08:31
95
Anne-Marie van de Winckel
Molenhoek Lb
1:10:20
1:08:46
96
Ria van Heijst
Sevenum
1:10:38
1:09:20
97
Marieke Kivits
Nijmegen
1:10:28
1:09:26
98
Tjerkje van der Leij
Zwijndrecht
1:11:09
1:09:39
99
Wendy van der Heijden
Beuningen Gld
1:11:22
1:09:54
100
Annelies van Dalen
Ewijk
1:11:37
1:10:07
101
Irene Krugers
Eindhoven
1:11:33
1:10:11
102
Mary Koks
Weurt
1:11:42
1:10:13
103
Gitty Arts
Overasselt
1:13:51
1:12:13
104
Mirjam Janssen
Malden
1:14:02
1:12:24
105
Milou Jano
Amsterdam
1:14:45
1:13:46
106
Audrey Smits
Belfeld
1:15:29
1:14:12
107
Ingrid Veldhuizen
Malden
1:19:09
1:17:54
108
Marian Govers
Malden
1:19:10
1:17:55
109
Marion Nabuurs
Rosmalen
1:22:29
1:21:42
5MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kamiel Jacobs
Nijmegen
15:56
15:55
2
Benjamin Schurink
Nijmegen
16:52
16:51
3
Marco Otten
Nijmegen
17:59
17:58
4
Mervyn Verploegen
Ewijk
19:02
19:00
5
Pieter Ronteltap
Molenhoek Lb
19:43
19:40
6
Lovell Lynch
Groesbeek
20:26
20:22
7
Ahmad Jawad Nejrabi
Molenhoek Lb
21:27
21:20
8
Tom Janssen Groesbeek
Nijmegen
22:48
22:29
9
Arne Groothuis
Grave
22:59
22:32
10
Jorick Schuppers
Berg en Dal
22:52
22:48
11
Martijn Derksen
Overasselt
23:25
23:05
12
Mark Staal
Nijmegen
23:46
23:19
13
Tomas Glaap
Lent
23:51
23:43
14
Giel Smit
Nijmegen
24:07
23:58
15
Chris Delis
Nijmegen
24:42
24:03
16
Tijmen van Kraaij
Winssen
24:13
24:10
17
Rene Schreurs
Molenhoek Lb
25:15
24:51
18
Moreno Span
Nijmegen
26:26
26:00
19
Roel Wolf
Wijchen
27:03
26:54
20
Lennart Van Gaalen
Nijmegen
27:29
27:05
21
Stijn van Schaick
Nijmegen
27:39
27:21
22
Pieter Kirkels
Weert
28:19
28:08
23
Marc Vervuurt
Venlo
28:46
28:22
24
Lars Beerens
Weert
29:02
28:50
25
Sophie Wille
Rotterdam
29:42
28:57
26
Bente Rutten
30:59
30:21
27
Rinus Kamps
Groesbeek
31:35
31:18
28
Ward Vogel
Bergen Lb
36:34
36:23
29
Rik Klein Gunnewiek
Molenhoek Lb
37:46
37:16
30
Sjoerd Van Dorp
Molenhoek Lb
38:15
37:30
5VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Samuelsson
Nijmegen
18:44
18:42
2
Lieke Marijnen
Bemmel
19:17
19:15
3
Laura Hoogers
Nijmegen
19:31
19:29
4
Roos Kobus
Nijmegen
20:01
19:59
5
Bianca Broumels
Geldrop
22:09
22:06
6
Julie Jillissen
Molenhoek
22:18
22:14
7
Linda Poelstra-Ringlever
Berg en Dal
23:11
23:06
8
Katja Gorneeva
Oijen
23:58
23:39
9
Lotte Füssenich-Jacobs
Malden
24:20
24:15
10
Mirte Hopman
Nijmegen
25:27
25:01
11
Myrthe Waalen
25:12
25:09
12
Saskia Oosten
25:52
25:33
13
Suzan de Jong
Nijmegen
26:37
26:04
14
Heike Gerrits
Deest
26:38
26:05
15
Floortje de Bruijn
Nijmegen
26:51
26:14
16
Bauke Schretlen
Nijmegen
26:45
26:29
17
Sanne Smeets
Weurt
26:53
26:39
18
Esther vd Hei
Malden
27:04
26:56
19
Elise Zeelenberg
Nijmegen
29:19
27:21
20
Irene Mokkink
Maarssen
28:05
27:42
21
Silvia Matijssen
Groesbeek
28:08
27:44
22
Marieke van Berkel
Nederasselt
28:12
27:49
23
Iris Jaspers
Molenhoek Lb
28:17
28:02
24
Rosalie Papenhuijzen
Haarlem
28:27
28:03
25
Saskia De Vries
Malden
28:15
28:07
26
Freja Thomasen
Molenhoek Lb
28:47
28:15
27
Mariska Schröder
Nijmegen
28:47
28:21
28
Iris Kersten
Nijmegen
28:47
28:22
29
Heleen Smulderes
28:57
28:22
30
Sandra Jacobs
Nijmegen
28:54
28:23
31
Patricia Croonen
Nijmegen
28:43
28:23
32
Nicole Cornelissen
Oeffelt
28:48
28:29
33
Rianne Poels
Molenhoek
29:16
28:56
34
Loes Nelissen
Nijmegen
29:58
29:22
35
Angelique Van Geest
Molenhoek Lb
29:41
29:25
36
Linda Arnoldussen
Nijmegen
30:15
29:33
37
Marijn Brouwers
Nijmegen
30:08
29:34
38
Francé van der Pol
's-Hertogenbosch
30:24
29:42
39
Caroline Hamer
Maastricht
30:44
30:00
40
Lotte Wille
Rotterdam
30:44
30:00
41
Dimphy Baars
Nijmegen
30:25
30:01
42
Marinka Trimbos
Breda
30:22
30:01
43
Rian Alders
Well Lb
30:39
30:03
44
Nancy Baltissen
Venray
30:44
30:06
45
Talitha Noij
Beers Nb
30:16
30:11
46
Tessa Peters
Beuningen Gld
30:41
30:15
47
Floor Wille
Utrecht
31:05
30:20
48
Lody Verheij
Nijmegen
30:59
30:26
49
Anouk Siroo
Boxmeer
31:00
30:42
50
Eelke Payens
Nijmegen
31:02
30:54
51
Pleun Wille
Utrecht
31:47
31:02
52
Renée Goosen
Nijmegen
31:46
31:11
53
Eline Siroo
Nijmegen
31:49
31:31
54
Axelle Leroy
Maison Alfort
32:04
31:35
55
Andrea Haverkort
Lent
32:51
31:53
56
Sandra Leurs
Leunen
32:36
32:01
57
Esther Nieuwenkamp
Malden
32:39
32:04
58
Lisa van de Loo
Berg en Dal
32:30
32:07
59
Melanie Koster
Nijmegen
33:04
32:28
60
Diede Aalbers
Ewijk
33:09
32:29
61
Maud Aalbers
Ewijk
33:10
32:29
62
Lotte van Laethem
Nijmegen
33:18
32:38
63
Pien Dikken
Nijmegen
33:29
32:58
64
Marieke van Hees
Berg en Dal
33:54
33:13
65
Jacquelien Stoffels
Elst
33:57
33:23
66
Elizabeth Eskens-De Kort
Molenhoek Lb
35:20
34:42
67
Els Meijer
Nijmegen
35:30
34:42
68
Lieke Klein Gunnewiek
Molenhoek Lb
35:17
34:49
69
Ellen van Kollenburg
Ledeacker
35:59
35:02
70
Myrthe Martinot
Nijmegen
35:38
35:10
71
Maartje van Diem
Grave
37:52
37:05
72
Claudia Snelders
Wamel
38:04
37:21
73
Wies Van Keulen
Molenhoek Lb
38:14
37:29
74
Rizka Simons
Nijmegen
38:41
38:06
75
Eva Walraven
Nijmegen
39:41
39:18
5J-18, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Nillessen
Groesbeek
16:40
16:39
2
Niels Peters
Baarlo
16:50
16:49
3
Teun ter Haar
Nijmegen
17:04
17:03
4
Rens van Beek
Elst Gld
17:38
17:36
5
Joep Vermeulen
Oss
17:56
17:55
6
Tim Schussel
Bemmel
18:02
18:01
7
Luc Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
19:48
19:20
8
Ilja Toonen
Nijmegen
20:27
20:24
9
Jeroen Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
21:03
20:59
10
Steven Zollinger
Nijmegen
21:21
21:15
11
Siebe Sesink
Nijmegen
21:52
21:41
12
Guus Stoffelen
Molenhoek
22:25
21:48
13
Hidde Heilema
Nijmegen
22:04
21:58
14
Kris Venderbosch
Nijmegen
22:21
22:16
15
Robbin van den Bosch
Bemmel
22:28
22:18
16
Juul Pingen
Nijmegen
22:59
22:19
17
Yannick Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
22:47
22:26
18
Julius van Loon
Nijmegen
23:51
23:35
19
Tim Van Swam
Malden
23:49
23:37
20
Bas Folker
Nijmegen
23:53
23:46
21
Nathan Fernandez
Molenhoek Lb
23:58
23:51
22
Quinten De Wildt
Nijmegen
24:09
23:54
23
Tim van Kruijsbergen
Molenhoek Lb
24:43
23:57
24
Tymen de Schiffart
Nijmegen
24:31
24:00
25
Chiel Fontein
Molenhoek Lb
25:09
25:02
26
Sem Nillessen
Sambeek
25:17
25:12
27
Jarre Venderbosch
Nijmegen
25:25
25:19
28
Seppe Mulders
Gennep
25:33
25:28
29
Niek van Gemert
Nijmegen
25:43
25:32
30
Jelmer van de Logt
Groesbeek
25:44
25:37
31
Jelmer de Schiffart
Nijmegen
27:08
26:36
32
Jari Willems
Mook
28:50
28:22
33
Alexander Witteveen
29:41
29:02
34
Freek Jonkman
Molenhoek Lb
29:55
29:40
35
Teije Huijbers
Molenhoek Lb
30:46
30:32
36
Benjamin Leseman
Molenhoek Lb
34:32
33:46
37
Sven Vogel
Bergen Lb
36:34
36:22
5M-18, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suze Gipmans
Venlo
22:00
21:58
2
Guusje van Bergen
Nijmegen
22:06
22:01
3
Elke Thijssen
Groesbeek
22:12
22:09
4
Nova IJsveld
Berg en Dal
22:35
22:31
5
Chrétienne Janssen
Berg en Dal
23:01
22:57
6
Jill Huls
Nijmegen
23:51
23:47
7
Nastia Kimel
Malden
24:35
24:32
8
Wies Kreulen
Molenhoek Lb
24:55
24:34
9
Florien Hofstad
Bennekom
25:11
24:59
10
Julie Hofstad
Molenhoek Lb
25:41
25:29
11
Fenne Heilema
Nijmegen
25:53
25:39
12
Hella Friedemann
Molenhoek Lb
26:01
25:40
13
Juul Janssen
Mook
26:34
26:07
14
Bente Fisscher
Molenhoek Lb
27:02
26:46
15
Minne Hofstad
Molenhoek Lb
27:44
27:32
16
Lieke Driessen
Molenhoek Lb
28:07
27:54
17
Esmee Witteveen
29:43
29:05
18
Noa van den Bergh
Molenhoek Lb
30:44
30:15
19
Shaporha Jano
Amsterdam
30:56
30:26
20
Lonne Friedemann
Molenhoek Lb
31:05
30:28
21
Mariken Baneke
Mook
32:00
31:10
22
Inès Franck
Rueil-Malmaison
35:19
34:52
23
Yindi Wagemakers
Wamel
38:04
37:21
5M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurgen Claassen
Groesbeek
17:45
17:42
2
Mark Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
18:41
18:39
3
Rutger Folkers
Molenhoek Lb
19:06
19:00
4
Gerbrand ten Napel
Molenhoek Lb
19:53
19:51
5
Rob Claassen
Gennep
20:02
19:59
6
Cliff Koolman
Nijmegen
20:10
20:07
7
Krisjan de Bruin
Nijmegen
20:23
20:20
8
Jaap Mulders
Gennep
21:10
21:05
9
Gert-Jan Pingen
Nijmegen
21:29
21:23
10
Niels van Benthum
Nijmegen
21:51
21:33
11
Egon Hofstad
Bennekom
22:14
22:02
12
Carl Sas
Malden
22:11
22:09
13
Frank van den Broek
Plasmolen
22:32
22:10
14
Erik de Rooij
Druten
22:26
22:15
15
AJ Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
22:32
22:24
16
Ronald Zollinger
Nijmegen
22:54
22:47
17
Alexey Kimel
Malden
23:16
23:10
18
Remko van Lieshout
Nijmegen
23:52
23:33
19
Martijn Kusters
Malden
23:42
23:33
20
Martin Van Leyden
Boxmeer
23:41
23:36
21
Sander de Wildt
Nijmegen
24:15
23:59
22
Louis van den Bosch
Bemmel
24:14
24:04
23
Hans Heurter
Druten
24:36
24:25
24
Maurice Fontein
Molenhoek Lb
25:08
24:59
25
Roger Westgeest
Nijmegen
25:31
24:59
26
Ivan Sie
Nijmegen
25:28
25:10
27
Maurits Heilema
Nijmegen
25:54
25:40
28
Perry Cornelissen
Nijmegen
26:33
26:08
29
Gerben van de Looi
Groessen
26:46
26:23
30
Guus Tesser
Molenhoek Lb
26:36
26:23
31
Walter Derks
Zeeland
26:54
26:37
32
Cees van Esdonk
Blitterswijck
27:49
27:07
33
Ton Stoffelen
Milsbeek
27:19
27:12
34
Jeffrey Janssen
Mook
27:45
27:15
35
Hans Stoorvogel
Heumen
27:54
27:23
36
Jeroen Willems
Mook
28:08
27:39
37
Herman Van Langen
Malden
28:19
27:53
38
Yuri Fisscher
Molenhoek Lb
29:18
29:02
39
Jos Janssen Steenberg
Druten
30:05
29:18
40
Martijn Witteveen
30:00
29:19
41
Ton Kersten
Wijchen
30:26
29:38
42
Marc Hekker
Nijmegen
30:09
29:49
43
Frank Jonkman
Mook
30:09
29:52
44
Geert Heijsterman
Middelaar
30:32
29:52
45
Thomas Jonkman
Molenhoek Lb
30:09
29:53
46
Antoon Splinter
Well Lb
30:16
29:54
47
Wim van Maaren
Well Lb
30:53
30:18
48
Pepijn Baneke
Mook
31:29
30:38
49
Peter Vereschildt
Arnhem
31:29
30:59
50
Ton van Laethem
Malden
31:50
31:11
51
Koos Fennis
's-Hertogenbosch
31:31
31:19
52
Toine Janssen Groesbeek
Molenhoek Lb
31:59
31:27
53
Jan Knebelbaard
Hoogezand
32:02
31:34
54
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
32:26
32:04
55
Hendricus Diest
Bemmel
32:27
32:20
56
Peter de Laat
's-Hertogenbosch
33:10
32:26
57
Marc Poos
Molenhoek Lb
32:57
32:35
58
Ad van den Oord
's-Hertogenbosch
33:51
33:07
59
Michel Daanen
Beuningen Gld
35:39
35:01
60
Ivo van Erkelens
Cuijk
36:00
35:39
61
Leo Vogel
Bergen Lb
36:33
36:23
5V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne Lensen
Groesbeek
21:15
21:10
2
Elly Duynhoven
Berg en Dal
21:45
21:42
3
Noortje van Doesum van Duijnhoven
Heumen
22:01
21:57
4
Els Van den Eede
Ubbergen
22:45
22:39
5
Annie Claassen
Malden
24:35
24:28
6
Patricia Bootsma
Elst Gld
25:38
25:31
7
Bregje van Niekerk
Nijmegen
25:44
25:33
8
Diny Boogerd
Oss
25:59
25:54
9
Merel Bardoel
Nijmegen
27:41
26:59
10
Edith Cup
Molenhoek Lb
27:32
27:06
11
Astrid Peters
Molenhoek Lb
27:32
27:06
12
Janneke Folker
Molenhoek Lb
27:22
27:11
13
Anja Basten
Millingen aan de Rijn
27:34
27:24
14
Veerle Finaut
Berkel-Enschot
27:40
27:31
15
Marieke Broens
Molenhoek Lb
28:18
28:04
16
Ietie Bijl
Hernen
28:12
28:06
17
Maud van Kooten
Molenhoek
28:46
28:16
18
Anouk Fermont
Eindhoven
28:55
28:18
19
Ditte Lundvig
Malden
28:53
28:18
20
Roos Scholten
Nijmegen
28:26
28:18
21
Alia Achour
Venray
28:45
28:32
22
Jacqueline Selles
Mook
29:00
28:45
23
Helen Vrielink-Kool
Apeldoorn
29:21
28:48
24
Mascha Weijers
Nijmegen
30:05
29:31
25
Karin De Klijn
Boxmeer
30:02
29:34
26
Sandra Aerdts
Boxmeer
30:20
29:51
27
Henriette van de Pas
Molenhoek Lb
30:47
30:01
28
Dagmar Eleveld
Nijmegen
30:18
30:03
29
Maggitte Brueren
Beek-Ubbergen
30:58
30:20
30
Miranda Jansen
Nijmegen
31:09
30:22
31
Emmy Van Boxtel
's-Hertogenbosch
31:09
30:27
32
Marijke Kremers
Nijmegen
30:49
30:39
33
Anne-Marie Ketzinger-Driessen
Blitterswijck
31:39
31:03
34
Gemma GijsbersE
Molenhoek Lb
31:43
31:09
35
Esther Wispelwey
Molenhoek
31:41
31:11
36
Joanna In t Hout
Mook
32:14
31:25
37
Inge Rutgers
Malden
32:21
31:34
38
Joke Kardol
Velp Gld
31:47
31:42
39
Monique Gerrits
Malden
32:29
31:47
40
Katrien Wille
Nijmegen
32:45
31:59
41
Silviz Janssen
Molenhoek
32:34
32:20
42
Moon van Laethem
33:11
32:31
43
Mirjam Dikken
Nijmegen
33:32
33:01
44
Jolanda Mik
's-Hertogenbosch
33:52
33:07
45
Ingrid Van Egmond
's-Hertogenbosch
33:52
33:09
46
Mientje van Thiel -Somers
Deest
33:43
33:13
47
Esther Van Swam
Malden
33:40
33:14
48
Mela Splinter
Well Lb
33:37
33:15
49
Inez Delsing
Maastricht
34:07
33:47
50
Ilse de Jong
Nijmegen
34:19
34:04
51
Lisette Schraven
Molenhoek Lb
34:31
34:13
52
Jose Götz-Aarbodem
Ewijk
34:45
34:18
53
Son Antheunis
Malden
34:58
34:49
54
José vd Weide
Molenhoek Lb
35:29
35:11
55
Arda Stegeman
Heumen
35:32
35:23
56
Adelind Wijkmans
Wamel
36:09
35:24
57
Marieke Hamer
Nijmegen
36:18
35:31
58
Dianca Pak
Wijchen
37:23
36:49
59
Monique Stevens
37:24
36:49
M1112, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Hutjens
Venlo
8:28
8:28
2
Kai Hofstad
Bennekom
8:52
8:49
3
Elihle Tersteeg
Nijmegen
8:55
8:55
4
Senna Huisman
Groesbeek
9:10
9:09
5
Jelani Coffie
Molenhoek Lb
9:19
9:18
6
Stan Hovens
Venlo
9:29
9:27
7
Max Veerbeek
Nijmegen
9:31
9:30
8
Huub Willems
Nijmegen
10:07
10:05
9
Bo Gipmans
Venlo
10:42
10:40
10
Manu van Seyen
Nijmegen
10:45
10:42
11
Maurits ‘t Hart
Molenhoek Lb
10:55
10:53
12
Shane Huls
Nijmegen
14:38
14:33
M6-7, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Duuk Bakker
Nijmegen
10:39
10:34
2
Tim Veerbeek
Nijmegen
11:17
11:14
3
Stef Lensen
Groesbeek
11:25
11:25
4
Faas Oude Nijhuis
Nijmegen
11:46
11:44
5
Cas van der Locht
Malden
11:54
11:48
6
Nathan van den Borst
Berg en Dal
12:08
12:04
7
Lucas Arts
Molenhoek
12:15
12:09
8
Jiko Jano
Amsterdam
12:23
12:16
9
Niek van der Kamp
Molenhoek Lb
12:35
12:30
10
Timo Westerbeek
Nijmegen
12:44
12:44
11
Ben van Haren
Heumen
14:49
14:44
12
Phyllon Boersma
Molenhoek Lb
15:13
15:06
13
Bas van Doesum
Heumen
15:14
15:08
14
Bas van Kollenburg
Ledeacker
16:11
16:04
15
Joas van Kollenburg
Lent
17:46
17:39
V6-7, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Celine Struijvé
Doorwerth
10:15
10:15
2
Elin Bauhuis
Molenhoek Lb
12:01
11:58
3
Gigi Veuskens
Molenhoek Lb
17:58
17:51
M8-10, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nainoa Koolman
Nijmegen
8:52
8:51
2
Joris Lensen
Groesbeek
9:02
9:01
3
Max de Vries
Nijmegen
9:30
9:28
4
Sven Rosmulder
Malden
9:34
9:32
5
Hidde Janssen
Lent
9:37
9:36
6
Luuk Van Rossum
Ottersum
10:06
10:06
7
Vince Huisman
Groesbeek
10:10
10:09
8
Siem Koelemeij
Ottersum
10:26
10:25
9
Melle Maaijwee
Lent
10:44
10:42
10
Jesper van der Locht
Malden
10:52
10:50
11
Rijk Tromp
Heilig Landstichting
10:59
10:54
12
Gijs van der Walle
Malden
11:01
10:55
13
Philip Klomp
Molenhoek Lb
11:01
10:57
14
Emile Struijvé
Doorwerth
11:06
11:03
15
Koen van Doesum
Heumen
11:13
11:06
16
Rowan van der Locht
Malden
11:12
11:09
17
Sem Rost
Sint Anthonis
11:14
11:10
18
Mascud Mahammed
Nijmegen
11:22
11:20
19
Thoma Bisseling
Boxmeer
11:43
11:38
20
Tijn Reijs
Nijmegen
11:43
11:43
21
Siem Westerbeek
Nijmegen
11:49
11:49
22
Lars Achten
Molenhoek Lb
11:55
11:52
23
Floris van Heumen
Wijchen
12:03
11:59
24
Tim Stijvers
Molenhoek
12:11
12:07
25
Job Janssen
Lent
12:17
12:07
26
Bram van der Walle
Malden
12:28
12:21
27
Thijs ten Hoeve
Nijmegen
13:23
13:17
28
Siem Meelkop
Molenhoek Lb
13:22
13:17
29
Zoran De Jong
Heumen
15:49
15:41
30
Milan Kratteit
Nijmegen
17:33
17:27
V8-10, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Félice Lensen
Groesbeek
9:49
9:48
2
Daantje Bakker
Nijmegen
9:54
9:53
3
Jaydee Leenders
Bergen Lb
10:27
10:25
4
Mirte Maaijwee
Lent
11:34
11:34
5
Joëlle Kersten
Nijmegen
11:36
11:34
6
Elin Rosmulder
Malden
11:41
11:38
7
Lena Toonen
Lent
11:47
11:42
8
Tess Huls
Nijmegen
11:52
11:48
9
Fleur Sesink
Nijmegen
11:52
11:48
10
Kiki Langen
Nijmegen
11:57
11:53
11
Lena Pingen
Nijmegen
12:12
12:07
12
Gitte Defoort
Ubbergen
12:19
12:15
13
Jasmijn van Heumen
Wijchen
12:29
12:26
14
Eefje Schrauwen
Nijmegen
12:30
12:27
15
Maartje Koelemeij
Ottersum
12:41
12:40
16
Merel Jansen
Nijmegen
13:03
13:00
17
Janneke Winkelhorst
Malden
13:14
13:12
18
Hanna van der Kamp
Molenhoek Lb
13:25
13:18
19
Nanna Govers
Nijmegen
13:33
13:30
20
Anouk Winkelhorst
Malden
14:26
14:24
21
Maura Huijbers
Molenhoek Lb
14:43
14:35
22
Norah Kratteit
Nijmegen
15:01
14:56
23
Tamar Fernandez
Molenhoek Lb
17:04
16:57
24
Eline Kratteit
Nijmegen
17:33
17:27
V1112, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kaate Mulders
Gennep
8:29
8:28
2
Vienna Janssen
Berg en Dal
9:14
9:12
3
Madelief Folkers
Molenhoek Lb
9:42
9:40
4
Jillian Eken
Elst Gld
9:42
9:41
5
Alyn Venhuizen
Nijmegen
10:09
10:08
6
Lente de Koning
Beek-Ubbergen
10:48
10:45
7
Jolijn Lamers
Molenhoek Lb
11:01
10:58
8
Eefke Winkelhorst
Malden
11:13
11:11
9
Ninthe Orth
Molenhoek
17:20
17:13
Hardloopuitslagen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
23-10-2019 09:55