Uitslagenlijst AVR 1e Runningcenter duinloop

Katwijk - Zaterdag 19 oktober 2019

J2KM, JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roberto Sira
Rijnsoever
7:50
2
Sven Peereboom
Rijnsoever
8:02
3
Nils van Rijn
9:10
4
Klaas Prys
9:10
5
Wisse Heine
9:55
6
Micha Varkevisser
Rijnsoever
10:09
7
Oguz Kaan Isler
Rijnsoever
10:15
8
Jayden Francisco
10:30
9
Tijn van Rijn
10:31
10
Bart Goemans
11:49
11
Joris Verhagen
11:51
M2KM, MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kiira van Dijk
Leiden Atletiek
8:20
2
Jacey-Lynn
Rijnsoever
9:05
3
Mara Korpelshoek
Rijnsoever
9:47
4
Louise Peereboom
Rijnsoever
10:02
5
Judith Wouda
Rijnsoever
10:20
6
Renee Hoek
Rijnsoever
10:50
J5KM, JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arvith Zoet
Rijnsoever
20:51
2
Bram van der Wiel
Rijnsoever
21:04
3
Julian van der Plas
Rijnsoever
23:09
4
Stefan Hoek
Rijnsoever
23:15
5
Bart Krijgsman
Rijnsoever
28:06
M5KM, MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lauren Goseling
Rijnsoever
26:26
M5KM, MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Biersteker
Rijnsoever
19:10
2
Jan-Willem de Mol
Rijnsoever
20:42
3
Cornelis Kuijt
21:07
4
Rens van der Burg
Rijnsoever
21:31
5
Jako Mooy
22:05
6
Jeroen Hoek
24:09
7
Mark de Mooij
26:06
8
Johan van der Boon
Rijnsoever
27:41
9
Nico Zwanenburg
30:14
10
Chris Knook
32:29
11
Wim van der Plas
Rijnsoever
34:08
12
Willem Schaap
38:01
V5KM, VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mardin Mahmoed
Rijnsoever
24:24
2
Sandra Schaap
25:52
3
Laura Vogelaar
Rijnsoever
26:31
4
Marion Korpelshoek
NSL
29:11
5
Femke van Duijn
30:01
6
Yvonne Zwanenburg
Rijnsoever
30:15
7
Renate van der Spek
30:40
8
Inge Overman
30:40
9
Jeanine Schaap
31:29
10
Brenda Peereboom
Rijnsoever
32:13
11
Marielle Kraijenoord
Rijnsoever
33:10
12
Astrid Goseling
35:12
13
Annemiek Haasnoot
Rijnsoever
38:01
M10KM, MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn van der Sta
38:57
2
Aron van Duijvenboden
39:36
3
Leonard Hoogendijk
40:14
4
Bram de Visser
Rijnsoever
40:25
5
Dick Wagter
41:52
6
Rob Langelaan
Rijnsoever
42:14
7
Joep van der Veen
42:24
8
Arjan Varkevisser
Rijnsoever
44:01
9
Sebas Vis
45:22
10
Mark Schaddee van Dooren
45:28
11
Joris Rotteveel
Rijnsoever
45:39
12
Dirk van Beelen
Rijnsoever
45:49
13
Peter Aanhane
46:06
14
Thomas van Duijn
46:33
15
Hugo Went
47:08
16
Winfred Peereboom
Rijnsoever
47:19
17
Chris Ouwehand
47:49
18
Rene van Mullem
50:13
19
Antoine de Winter
50:28
20
Patrick Karregat
50:31
21
Jan van Duyn
50:45
22
Jaap Schaap
Rijnsoever
51:00
23
Marcel van der Plas
51:31
24
Matthijs van Tuijl
52:09
25
Ben van Driel
53:13
26
Martijn van Rijn
53:40
27
Rene Koot
55:05
28
Wim van Vessem
Rijnsoever
55:53
29
Rene Varkevisser
Rijnsoever
57:35
30
John van Zijp
Rijnsoever
1:00:04
31
Johan van der Zwan
1:05:00
V10KM, VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone Rodewijk
Rijnsoever
45:39
2
Marieke Keyzer
52:37
3
Liesbeth van Duijn
52:50
4
Alice van Duijn
53:24
5
Claudia van der Oever
55:07
6
Els Wiegel
57:23
7
Wendy de Vreugd
Rijnsoever
57:47
8
Netty van den Oever
Rijnsoever
57:47
9
Jeanette Portillo
Rijnsoever
57:47
10
Gineke Anes
Rijnsoever
1:00:04
11
Nathalie Goomans
1:02:35
12
Roos Bahlmann
AAV '36
1:03:45
13
Esther Anes
Rijnsoever
1:05:09
14
Mirjam van Duijn
Rijnsoever
1:05:09
www.uitslagen.nl
23-10-2019 22:53