Uitslagenlijst 1e Vijfhoekparkloop 2019

Zaandam - Zaterdag 19 oktober 2019

V1,5K, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Verhaal
Zaanland
7:00
2
Lotte Vermeulen
Zaanland
7:01
3
Alicia Dijkstra
Westzaan
8:08
4
Mila van de Logt
Middenmeer
8:10
5
Fleur Glebbeek
11:29
M1,5K, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jake van Diepen
Assendelft
7:53
2
Joe van Diepen
Assendelft
10:29
V5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur van Leeuwen
Zaanland
23:21
2
Sonja van der Poel
Zaanland
24:09
3
Lianne Westinga
Amsterdam
25:03
4
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra
Zaanland
25:55
5
Laura Hyslop
Zaanland
25:59
6
Joyce de Roo
Zaanland
27:30
7
Corry Fris-Meijer
Zaanland
28:23
8
Mia de Roo
Zaanland
28:33
9
Dania Vos
Zaanland
28:35
10
Nadine te Rietmolen
Zaanland
30:14
11
Loes Keijzer
Zaandam
31:38
12
Mariėtte Zon
Zaanland
32:54
13
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
38:58
14
Iris Vogt
Zaandijk
44:03
M5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max van der Lugt
Zaanland
17:39
2
Simon Richards
Zaanland
17:41
3
Sietse van der Pal
Zaanland
18:23
4
Benjamin van de Logt
Middenmeer
19:16
5
Ekko Vermeulen
Koog aan de Zaan
19:54
6
Mark Konings
Zaanland
20:13
7
Marco Eskes
Oostzaan
20:17
8
Nicander Kemper
Diemen
20:37
9
Jelmer de Gauw
Zaanland
20:59
10
Iwan Bekedam
Zaandijk
21:27
11
Matthijs van de Logt
Zaandam
21:42
12
Youri Konings
Zaanland
22:17
13
Thijs Pankras
Amsterdam
22:31
14
Henk Borst
Zaanland
22:39
15
Oscar de Gauw
Zaanland
22:40
16
Dennis Glas
Zaanland
23:03
17
Marco Dijkstra
Westzaan
23:13
18
Ron Cadenau
Zaanland
24:08
19
Jeroen Heijnen
AZVD Triatlon
24:20
20
Maik Nieuwenhuis
Zaanland
27:21
21
Hans de Roo
Zaanland
28:33
22
Erik Stelling
Zaandam
29:16
23
Jan Stolp
Le Champion
30:11
24
Martin Wezel
Zaanland
32:37
25
Martin de Goede
Hoofddorp
34:05
26
Henk Lansbergen
avVN
36:19
27
Joop Keetman
Lycurgus
38:40
28
Gerard Kunnen
Heemskerk
39:17
29
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
40:09
30
Piet Glas
Zaanland
1:00:29
V10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
53:00
2
Annemarieke Henneman
Zaandam
54:22
M10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Thijssen
Zaanland
39:15
2
Dirk Dubbers
Startbaan
40:26
3
Jan van Emaus
Waterland
41:14
4
Mark Scheijde
Zaanland
46:11
5
Udo Weijkamp
Heiloo
46:32
6
Frank de Groot
Zaandam
48:39
7
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
48:53
8
Arjan van Diepen
Zaanland
51:12
9
Jan van Zalinge
avVN
53:45
10
Frank Boon
Zaandijk
54:14
11
Lex de Boer
Avenhorn
54:41
12
Peter van Veen
avVN
57:09
13
Jos Deen
Heco GVB
58:11
14
Cor Bobeldijk
Beverwijk
58:38
15
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
1:00:25
16
Klaas Lakeman
Le Champion
1:00:42
17
Jeroen Glebbeek
Zaanland
1:00:52
18
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:10:04
19
Jos Mascini
Heco GVB
1:10:28
20
Rob Groot
Le Champion
1:20:31
21
Gijs Honing
avVN
1:23:32
22
Jurrien Krol
Assendelft
1:26:00
www.uitslagen.nl
19-10-2019 16:19