Uitslagenlijst Wijkse dijkenloop

Wijk bij Duurstede - Zondag 13 oktober 2019

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Cinjee
Zeist
16:09
2
Jeroen Lamers
MAVO Doorn
18:40
3
Jeroen Van Barneveld
Vianen Ut
20:32
4
Wiebe Lindijer
MAVO Doorn
20:33
5
Danny Tessels
Austerlitz
21:53
6
Herman van Dam
Utrecht
22:24
7
Ron Fredriks
Eck en Wiel
22:28
8
Jesper Knijff
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:47
9
Dennis van Dijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:53
10
Mike Verkuijlen
Schijndel
23:16
11
Marc Dikhoff
Maartensdijk
23:37
12
Stijn Brouwers
MAVO Doorn
23:44
13
Gijs van der Wildt
MAVO Doorn
24:42
14
Albert van Kuijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:44
15
Gie van den Broek
's-Hertogenbosch
24:46
16
Roel Oldenhuis
Wageningen
24:56
17
Wisse Gaasbeek
MAVO Doorn
25:15
18
Piotr van Houwelingen
MAVO Doorn
25:29
19
Marcel Fraters
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:14
20
Arien van de Wetering
MAVO Doorn
27:42
21
Berry Abbing
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:00
22
Boaz van den Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:03
23
Wouter van Ark
MAVO Doorn
28:12
24
Eric van de Pol
Elst Ut
28:23
25
Gerard van Bemmel
Cothen
29:03
26
Brian van Burken
Elst Ut
29:04
27
Klaas Bos
Lunteren
31:06
28
Jack Balk
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:33
29
Wim Cornelese
Leersum
31:50
30
Tom Vrenken
Cuijk
31:52
31
Pieter Visscher
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:33
32
Ab van Duijl
Veenendaal
34:09
33
Theo Meurs
Beusichem
34:20
34
Piet Koenhein
Utrecht
34:31
35
Hans Bos
Houten
36:07
36
Ros Nawijn
IJsselstein Ut
39:30
37
Henk de Heij
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:07
38
Daniel BOVY
NAC Nivelles Belgium
40:36
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carlien Harms
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:48
2
Dienke Vos
Maartensdijk
23:37
3
Jolien van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:22
4
Ingrid de Oude
Vleuten
25:23
5
Floor Beerends
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:11
6
Leontine van den Hil
IJsselstein Ut
28:00
7
Daphne Brethouwer
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:32
8
Eline van Bemmel
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:04
9
Yvonne van Rossum
Cothen
29:05
10
Irene Weijers
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:25
11
Marianne Eikema
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:26
12
Miranda Franssen
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:52
13
Janneke den Hartog
Ingen
29:57
14
Linda Schoonmade
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:00
15
Olga Meijers
Houten
30:04
16
Liesbeth Koenhein
Houten
30:16
17
Marielle De Vaal
Geldermalsen
30:19
18
Christel Duguesnoy
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:33
19
Stefanie Kolleth
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:41
20
Gonny de Jong
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:46
21
Kirsten van Zalinge
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:47
22
Henrike van der Horst
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:58
23
Caroline van Vlooten
Doorn
31:05
24
Wilma Kemp
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:23
25
Sietske van Dijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:31
26
Doortje Dekker-Lefers
Joure
31:42
27
Willemijn Loeber
Rijswijk Zh
31:42
28
Alida van de Pol
Elst Ut
32:06
29
Febe Copier
MAVO Doorn
32:18
30
Silke Mählmann
MAVO Doorn
32:27
31
Antoinette Spaan
Werkhoven
32:31
32
Sandra Jordens
Werkhoven
32:32
33
Vincie van Kerkhof
't Goy
32:41
34
Denise Odijk
't Goy
32:41
35
Marjolein Houtsma
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:14
36
Annemieke Vonk
Scherpenzeel Gld
33:17
37
Marga Odijk
't Goy
33:21
38
Benthe Snapper
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:32
39
Tamara Tenten
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:48
40
Iris van den Berg
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:55
41
Bianca Hendriksen
Barneveld
34:14
42
Mirjam Mulder
Soest
35:00
43
Leonie Stokkel
Wijk bij Duurstede
35:10
44
Simone Dorbeck
Wijk bij Duurstede
36:03
45
Yulia van der Lee
Cothen
36:05
46
Alexandra Astbury
Wijk bij Duurstede
36:22
47
Anne van Wijk
MAVO Doorn
36:22
48
Luna de Wit
MAVO Doorn
36:26
49
Heidi De Wit-Kocken
Wijk bij Duurstede
36:30
50
Tessa Copier
MAVO Doorn
36:51
51
Jill Wonnink
MAVO Doorn
36:51
52
Jessica Beuker
Wijk bij Duurstede
37:07
53
Andrea Selten
Cothen
37:07
54
Judith de Kruiff
Wijk bij Duurstede
37:07
55
Lois Zandleven
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:26
56
Liesbeth Loeber
Maarn
38:35
57
Jenny Oldenhuis
MAVO Doorn
39:00
58
Marjan Griek
Wijk bij Duurstede
39:02
59
Helma Barendse
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:34
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad Sluijter
Maarsbergen
35:25
2
Daan Briedé
Doorn
42:11
3
Jeroen Schaap
Maarn
42:33
4
François DELHOVE
NAC Nivelles Belgium
43:00
5
Pascal Geers
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:02
6
Pierre ZERGHE
NAC Nivelles Belgium
43:06
7
Serge ALEXANDRE
NAC Nivelles Belgium
43:18
8
Paul van den Nieuwenhuijz
IJsselstein Ut
43:49
9
Angelo PONTI
NAC Nivelles Belgium
44:09
10
Peter Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:56
11
André Knop
Leersum
45:09
12
Christian BERSON
NAC Nivelles Belgium
45:16
13
Miguel de Man
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
45:26
14
Ferry Gerritsen
Amerongen
45:36
15
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
45:45
16
Edwin Remans
Amerongen
45:50
17
Karel Kok
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
46:05
18
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:11
19
Mat van Leeuwen
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:14
20
Stephan van den Berg
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:18
21
Salvatore SIRAGUZA
NAC Nivelles Belgium
46:36
22
Bas Giebels
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:48
23
Joachim GILLET
NAC Nivelles Belgium
46:55
24
Jeroen Koldenhof
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:12
25
Willem Speelman
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
47:23
26
Rene Mulder
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:42
27
Gerrit van den Berg
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:46
28
Erwin Kuin
Barendrecht
47:59
29
Nicolaas DEGROOTE
NAC Nivelles Belgium
48:02
30
Tobias Wijnmaalen
Odijk
48:05
31
Bas van Veen
Houten
48:19
32
Ron Van Brenk
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:21
33
Dennis van Meurs
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:40
34
Frank Putman
Amerongen
48:50
35
Abdelmajid Makrani
Langbroek
49:03
36
Pieter Beem
Utrecht
49:09
37
Robbert Van Den Heuvel
Vianen Ut
49:24
38
Gertjan van Meurs
Cothen
49:27
39
Ronny Spelt
Culemborg
49:35
40
John Versteeg
Utrecht
49:41
41
Wout van der Gun
Utrecht
49:45
42
Remco Smaling
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:47
43
Martijn Schneider
Houten
49:47
44
Ruud Menger
Amerongen
50:17
45
Marnix Sybesma
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:25
46
Mark van den Heuvel
Vianen Ut
50:34
47
Mathijs Vernooij
Cothen
50:34
48
Laurent ALLARD
NAC Nivelles Belgium
50:37
49
Johnny BALTHAZARD
NAC Nivelles Belgium
50:44
50
Bartjan Huisman
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:00
51
Peter Tolk
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:07
52
Olsthoorn George
Houten
51:10
53
Marc DEPAUW
NAC Nivelles Belgium
51:19
54
Oliver Steensen-Schulz
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:28
55
Ruud van Dijk
Leusden
51:37
56
André SCHEPERS
NAC Nivelles Belgium
51:41
57
Dick van den Brink
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:42
58
Frank Buskermolen
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:58
59
Benoit COLSON
NAC Nivelles Belgium
52:00
60
Jaco Andeweg
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:01
61
Arno Pronk
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:11
62
Roland Versteeg
Cothen
52:16
63
Ivan Staarman
Utrecht
52:16
64
Rob Polman
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:19
65
Sebastiaan van Klaveren
Houten
52:23
66
Gerard van Baaren
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:50
67
Dennis Smits
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:07
68
Marco de Groot
De Meern
53:25
69
Friso van Vucht
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:26
70
Cees Van der Lee
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:27
71
Jean-Marie DE LEENER
NAC Nivelles Belgium
53:36
72
Didier BAUDUIN
NAC Nivelles Belgium
53:36
73
Didier MATHIEU
NAC Nivelles Belgium
53:52
74
Martijn Takken
IJsselstein Ut
54:02
75
Raymond John Swan
Elst Ut
54:04
76
Winemar van der Kuip
Nieuwegein
54:10
77
Peter Jongejan
Amersfoort
54:12
78
Sjef Van Wezel
Leusden
54:14
79
Joost Verzijl
De Glind
54:14
80
Erik van der Groef
Nijkerk Gld
54:29
81
Ahmed OUATARA
NAC Nivelles Belgium
54:32
82
Tim Hofman
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:44
83
Bob van den Bogaard
Cothen
54:59
84
Willem Engel
Vianen Ut
55:00
85
Bernard LAUWERS
NAC Nivelles Belgium
55:04
86
Vincenzo SIRAGUZA
NAC Nivelles Belgium
55:04
87
Lucas Beekmans
Utrecht
55:07
88
Gijs Speelman
Zeist
55:10
89
Frédéric DENAUW
NAC Nivelles Belgium
55:21
90
Gerard Mafait
Houten
55:41
91
Bas Schoorlemmer
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:42
92
Erik Jansen
Amerongen
55:44
93
Niels Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:58
94
Eric DUTRIEUX
NAC Nivelles Belgium
56:00
95
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
56:08
96
Bas Volleberg
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:15
97
Paul Versteegen
Utrecht
56:16
98
Maarten Verbeek
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:18
99
Jacco Leppers
Houten
56:19
100
Hans Luijendijk
IJsselstein Ut
56:24
101
Remmelt Oosterveen
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:38
102
Johan Spies
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:04
103
Marius Zweedijk
Utrecht
57:16
104
Erik Bette
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:22
105
John Giebels
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:28
106
Bram Koorstra
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:31
107
Dennis Esmeijer
Eck en Wiel
57:32
108
Friso van Vucht
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:35
109
Henk Fransen
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:39
110
Joop Berghuizen
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:01
111
Bart Kwint
Veenendaal
58:20
112
Martin van der Gun
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:20
113
Eddy Van Diejen
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:21
114
Robert Kwakman
Amersfoort
58:31
115
Gerard Glijnis
Houten
58:40
116
Mathias LEVECQ
NAC Nivelles Belgium
58:44
117
Harrie Swarte
Leersum
59:03
118
Michael DOFNY
NAC Nivelles Belgium
59:11
119
Stéphane ROZENBLAT
NAC Nivelles Belgium
59:14
120
Ralph van den Berg
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:18
121
Jan van den Akker
Cothen
59:22
122
Maarten van Rooijen
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:26
123
Max Wammes
Gouda
59:28
124
Richard Vos
Doorn
59:36
125
Richard Roolvink
Hilversum
59:50
126
Hans Beyer
Houten
59:58
127
AD van Es
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:13
128
Axel Vos
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:34
129
Ronald Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:40
130
Peter Rossen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:56
131
Marcel Sietsma
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:13
132
Jan Vermeij
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:13
133
Adri Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:18
134
Servaas Grul
Odijk
1:01:23
135
Peter Haasdijk
Beusichem
1:01:30
136
Bert Bijker
Eck en Wiel
1:01:51
137
Albert Bijlsma
Velp Gld
1:01:58
138
Hylke Pander
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:31
139
Henk Philippens
Almere
1:02:45
140
Roger Caubo
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:51
141
Wim van Os
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:53
142
Henk van Lienden
Gorinchem
1:02:53
143
Tim de Klein
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:03:08
144
Roy van der Voort
Houten
1:03:17
145
Marco Geers
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:03:25
146
Sebastiaan Buha
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:03:25
147
Ramon Lemmens
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:03:55
148
Martin C. de Jong
Nijmegen
1:04:09
149
Gerhard Brethouwer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:09
150
Hans van Vucht
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:10
151
Bart van den Brink
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:13
152
Wilco van der Meijden
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:20
153
Ben Gerritsen
Amerongen
1:04:39
154
Marnix Beekmans
Cothen
1:05:37
155
Hans Helsdingen
Zeist
1:05:47
156
Edwin Wormgoor
Brielle
1:06:10
157
Fluitnaarmij Dirks
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:06:37
158
Victor den Ouden
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:06:48
159
Sven van Sligter
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:07:41
160
Jaap Meutgeert
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:07:43
161
Jos Gebbinck
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:08:18
162
Jan Kouwenhoven
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:11:15
163
Jan Heijman
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:11:58
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wieke Wagemaker
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:37
2
Tanja Nijboer
Zeist
46:28
3
Jolien Heijman
Utrecht
47:04
4
Annick LARROUMETS
NAC Nivelles Belgium
50:37
5
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:56
6
Marylène TIGNON
NAC Nivelles Belgium
51:28
7
Nathalie EDRIAT
NAC Nivelles Belgium
51:58
8
Laurence LINDER
NAC Nivelles Belgium
52:09
9
Sanne van den Berg
Utrecht
52:23
10
Mélodie BOBOT
NAC Nivelles Belgium
53:44
11
Marjolijn Mönnink
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:49
12
Carmen Dekker
Veenendaal
54:15
13
Tanja Vlieger
Schalkwijk
54:53
14
Monique Van Paassen
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:21
15
Wilma Bloemheuvel
Cothen
55:27
16
Carla Klein
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:41
17
Isabelle D'HAEMER
NAC Nivelles Belgium
55:48
18
Gabrielle Engwerda
Arnhem
55:51
19
Marlou van den Akker
Cuijk
56:11
20
Sacha Kas
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:17
21
Margreet van den Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:41
22
Cindy Berghuizen
Vleuten
56:47
23
Annette Bax
Utrecht
56:54
24
Marieke Bergman
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:06
25
Ellen Vunderink
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:08
26
Nathalie NOTEZ
NAC Nivelles Belgium
58:07
27
Aline Aalbertsen
Langbroek
58:07
28
Margot Varossieau
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:17
29
Margot Vermeulen
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:31
30
Thea van Lier
Amersfoort
58:55
31
Annette Buunen
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:55
32
Anne-Françoise HECQ
NAC Nivelles Belgium
58:55
33
Simona Tiems
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:21
34
Manon van Asten
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:22
35
Erna Koekoek
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:23
36
Carine DEKEYSER
NAC Nivelles Belgium
59:42
37
Hanneke Roelofs
Utrecht
59:48
38
Elleke van Es
Werkhoven
1:00:18
39
Mirjam Rinkema
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:29
40
Anneke Damen
Langbroek
1:00:36
41
Melissa Boogaard
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:54
42
Anouk Geelen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:21
43
Marie Leppers
Houten
1:01:23
44
Marlene van Straalen
's-Gravenhage
1:01:26
45
Nathalie PENNANT
NAC Nivelles Belgium
1:01:28
46
Isabelle HERNAUT
NAC Nivelles Belgium
1:01:28
47
Babs Rovers
Breda
1:01:29
48
Willemijn Boskma
Utrecht
1:01:32
49
Henny Jansen
Amerongen
1:01:40
50
Ilse Abbing
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:51
51
Véronique DE MUNCK
NAC Nivelles Belgium
1:01:57
52
Rianda Aalbertsen
Langbroek
1:02:00
53
Delphine DETRY
NAC Nivelles Belgium
1:02:18
54
Charlène VANDERLIN
NAC Nivelles Belgium
1:02:18
55
Christel DELODDERE
NAC Nivelles Belgium
1:03:04
56
Ludivine DUMONT
NAC Nivelles Belgium
1:03:04
57
Dominique BALOSSIER
NAC Nivelles Belgium
1:03:04
58
Marie DELHOVE
NAC Nivelles Belgium
1:03:04
59
Valery Bouwman
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:03:17
60
Anita van Soest
Amerongen
1:03:36
61
Sione Brugman
Beusichem
1:03:50
62
Caroline SOUPART
NAC Nivelles Belgium
1:04:37
63
Corina Pool
Culemborg
1:04:49
64
Elles Waterhout
Cothen
1:04:49
65
Dorien Bouwman
Utrecht
1:05:34
66
Simone Magnée
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:05:36
67
Ellen Jansen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:05:50
68
Tineke Gebbink
Utrecht
1:06:05
69
Caroline Dubbeld
Zwijndrecht
1:06:11
70
Ingrid Giebels
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:06:38
71
Muriel MICHEL
NAC Nivelles Belgium
1:07:04
72
Isabelle GAIGNAGE
NAC Nivelles Belgium
1:07:04
73
Wivine HAUTECOEUR
NAC Nivelles Belgium
1:07:04
74
Anne van Aurich
Amerongen
1:07:20
75
Willeke Koert
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:07:41
76
Marike de Kroon-Meutgeert
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:07:42
77
Fonny Pasma
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:07:47
78
Gerda Ykema
Amerongen
1:07:56
79
Martine Homan
Veenendaal
1:08:03
80
Bettie Bleijenberg
Langbroek
1:08:33
81
Régine RENDERS
NAC Nivelles Belgium
1:08:58
82
Connie Eli
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:09:09
83
Simin Fredriks
Eck en Wiel
1:09:10
84
Jacqueline Doeser
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:09:38
85
Cindy COLLIN
NAC Nivelles Belgium
1:09:52
86
Madeleine MAUS
NAC Nivelles Belgium
1:09:52
87
Jolanda Reede
Amerongen
1:11:30
88
Françoise FIRQUET
NAC Nivelles Belgium
1:11:58
89
Helen van de Pol
Nijkerkerveen
1:12:38
90
Teunet van de Pol
Nijkerkerveen
1:12:38
91
Caroline Jonkman
Maarn
1:13:00
92
Anja Verweij
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:13:15
93
Françoise DUPLAT
NAC Nivelles Belgium
1:14:08
94
Laurie SAX
NAC Nivelles Belgium
1:14:08
95
Gea Bakker
Barneveld
1:15:36
www.uitslagen.nl
14-10-2019 19:22