Uitslagenlijst 7de Rondje Seppe Bosschenhoofd

Bosschenhoofd - Zondag 13 oktober 2019

M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Schellekens
Attila
18:19
2
Fabio Dudink
Spado
18:46
3
Jorg Schellekens
Attila
20:14
4
Jaco Rip
Scherpenisse
20:58
5
Pierre Sijmens
Bosschenhoofd
21:39
6
Jens Remijn
Bosschenhoofd
22:06
7
Rien van Vossen
Olympia Halsteren
22:23
8
Sjoerd Oomens
Oosterhout
22:54
9
Rene Remijn
Bosschenhoofd
23:02
10
Nick Verkooijen
Bosschenhoofd
23:31
11
Toine Dingemans
Sprint
23:32
12
Frans van de Wulp
THOR
23:33
13
Ron van de Veen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
24:37
14
Dirk-Jan Versteegen
AVO 1983
25:09
15
Kees Schipperen
Bosschenhoofd
25:19
16
Edwin Lijmbach
Halsteren
25:29
17
Mark de Meijer
AVO 1983
25:58
18
Dave Lijmbach
Halsteren
26:50
19
Danny de Mey
Bosschenhoofd
27:44
20
Mike Snepvangers
Bosschenhoofd
29:04
21
Jeroen Heutink
Zwijndrecht
29:43
22
Daan Aufenacker
Oud-Gastel
30:52
23
Glenn de Vreg
Bosschenhoofd
31:26
24
Lars Verkooijen
Bosschenhoofd
37:34
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid van Baal
THOR
20:18
2
Ina van Otzel
THOR
23:01
3
Josine van Hoof
Zegge
24:40
4
Karlijn Roest
Breda
29:32
5
Marieke Reest
Tilburg
30:45
6
Yvonne Muller
Halsteren
31:04
7
Carla Nijenhuis
AVO 1983
31:19
8
Karin Laseroms
AVO 1983
31:20
9
Juliette Put
Roosendaal
31:24
10
Marjo Jacobs
Rijsbergen
33:06
11
Anouk Braspenning
Etten-Leur
33:31
12
Laura Verkou
Zundert
33:32
13
Jolien van Osta
AVO 1983
33:32
14
Kenza van Peer
Bosschenhoofd
37:47
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Palings
AV '40
36:37
2
Wim de Neve
De Heen
38:57
3
Tim Hanswijk
Diomedon
39:40
4
Pascal Perdaems
Nieuw Vossemeer
41:23
5
Mark Mol
AVO 1983
42:08
6
Jasper Krombeen
Bergen op Zoom
44:22
7
Bart Baartmans
THOR
45:06
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Debbie Mol
AVO 1983
48:53
2
Ellen van Leuven
Breda
52:00
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barry van Beers
AVO 1983
37:03
2
Jos de Laat
Achilles
37:48
3
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
37:50
4
Edwin Stolk
Flakkee
38:26
5
Pieter Klem
Sommelsdijk
41:15
6
Paul Langbroek
Bosschenhoofd
44:32
7
Brian Broeders
Etten-Leur
47:08
8
Ronald van Dijk
Rucphen
50:19
9
Richard de Keijzer
Oud Gastel
50:23
10
Jochem Dekkers
Bosschenhoofd
50:56
11
Jeroen Broeren
Hoeven
53:17
12
Francois Levolger
Bosschenhoofd
58:19
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon de Kok
Prins Hendrik
39:57
2
Jia-Lian Yin
Sparta
41:05
3
Yvonne Boot
AVR '90
44:40
4
Annika Spronk
AV Standdaarbuiten
46:31
5
Marjolijn Deelen
AVO 1983
46:32
6
Astrid Willemse
Oud Gastel
47:10
7
Anne-Marie Peeters
THOR
47:20
8
Marietje de Regt
AVO 1983
53:03
9
Mariska Gommeren
Roosendaal
55:05
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van Damme
THOR
32:05
2
Toon Heeren
Achilles
35:45
3
Kees van de Riet
Achilles
40:02
4
Jack Jongeneelen
Rucphen
40:07
5
Hans Raaijmakers
AV Standdaarbuiten
40:18
6
Iwan Strange
AV Standdaarbuiten
40:54
7
Patrick Marlen
THOR
40:55
8
Rutger de Klerk
AVO 1983
41:04
9
Dick Eurest
AVO 1983
41:41
10
André Meijers
AV '56
43:38
11
Christiaan Klaverdijk
THOR
43:42
12
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
45:05
13
Ed de Jong
THOR
46:06
14
Jeroen van Hees
Hoeven
47:03
15
Cees Buijs
Oudenbosch
49:00
16
Johan van der Sanden
Etten-Leur
49:44
17
Peter Braspenning
AVO 1983
51:53
18
Gerard Polak
Sprundel
53:20
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els van Hooijdonck
Esak
41:28
2
Birgit Voorn
Road Runners Etten-Leur
45:24
3
Anita van Unen
AVO 1983
48:56
4
Richelle van Helten
Oud Gastel
51:26
5
Jacqueline Meijers
AV '56
56:44
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ferry Engel
Delta Sport
40:35
2
Sietse Maat
Willemstad
41:29
3
Alex Vanthillo
Esak
42:49
4
Cor Heijstek
AVO 1983
44:49
5
Michael Boelens
Bergen op Zoom
45:22
6
Bertus van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
45:32
7
Jos Ooms
Olympia Halsteren
46:26
8
Hans Rens
Oudenbosch
46:34
9
Michel van der Wegen
AVO 1983
47:42
10
Jan Jacobs
AVO 1983
48:52
11
Rini Verhoeven
Achilles
50:05
12
Rene van Belzen
Spado
52:17
13
Theo van Iersel
Bosschenhoofd
55:02
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
44:13
2
Carina Visser
Energie
55:57
3
Annie van Oijen
DJA
58:52
4
Hanneke Gillesse
AVO 1983
59:23
5
Mien Ossenblok
AVO 1983
1:07:57
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chris Wouters
THOR
41:17
2
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
46:33
3
Arie van Dijk
Flakkee
46:39
4
Toon van Peer
THOR
50:33
5
Jan Kriesels
avVN
52:43
6
Peter Rijsdijk
Diomedon
56:16
7
Marcel van Baal
Roosendaal
56:20
8
Toon Paulissen
Groene Ster
57:03
9
Koos Hanswijk
Diomedon
1:01:09
M15KM, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Okbazgi Kidane
Spado
52:04
2
Gerbert van den Biggelaar
AVO 1983
55:40
3
John van Tilburg
avVN
59:47
4
Lion Baas
Dynamica
1:00:39
5
Rogier Loos
Bergen op Zoom
1:01:43
6
Jacques de Groot
Spado
1:03:52
7
Walter Krijnen
AVO 1983
1:04:36
8
Peter Gulden
Achilles
1:04:41
9
Marc Tampère
Kapellen
1:05:05
10
Corné van Beek
Achilles
1:05:35
11
René van Bakel
Etten-Leur
1:08:26
12
Maurice Janssens
AVO 1983
1:09:01
13
Edwin Roedolph
Bosschenhoofd
1:09:11
14
Hans van der Kruijk
Nispen
1:09:25
15
Sander van der Aarsen
AVO 1983
1:11:06
16
Michael de Wolf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:11:33
17
Edwin Jaspers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:11:44
18
Hans van der Meer
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:12:18
19
Karsten Helmons
Olympia Halsteren
1:12:50
20
Olaf Linders
THOR
1:14:20
21
Miel Verheijen
Etten-Leur
1:14:28
22
Paul Herman
Oudenbosch
1:16:36
23
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:16:59
24
Piet Danen
Oud Gastel
1:19:03
25
Peter Jansen
Rotterdam
1:33:24
V15KM, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Bruijs
Spado
1:06:13
2
Marian Verbruggen
THOR
1:11:21
3
Caroline Vromans
Dorst
1:16:42
4
Carien de Jong
THOR
1:17:07
5
Moniek Kingma Schippers
avVN
1:42:44
www.uitslagen.nl
13-10-2019 13:10