Uitslagenlijst unicefloop WF

Bovenkarspel - Zondag 13 oktober 2019

4D, 4 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olga Schulte
Pancratiusschool
22:16
22:07
2
Manon Eilander
Pancratiusschool
22:16
22:08
3
Anne Rood
Pancratiusschool
22:16
22:09
4
Linda Lippens
Pancratiusschool
22:16
22:09
5
Astrid de Wit
24:09
23:56
6
Blanka Kucharska
24:34
24:28
7
Aneta Kucharska
24:34
24:28
8
Annemarie Ooteman
24:58
24:49
9
Ella Litewka
25:52
25:45
10
Ewa Stelmach
25:52
25:46
11
Maaike Sandstra
25:54
25:42
12
Tine Sandstra
25:55
25:42
13
Gonny Ligthart
26:39
26:29
14
Ellie van der Schriek
26:49
26:33
15
Jolanda Oud
27:02
26:41
16
Femke Out
27:28
27:19
17
Linda Haring-Out
27:29
27:19
18
Marleen Koomen
27:37
27:24
19
Linda Brondsema
RSG Enkhuizen A
27:46
27:42
20
Rianne Scheerman
27:51
27:40
21
Karen Sijbrandij
28:31
28:13
22
Chelsey Troch
28:42
28:25
23
Jolanda van Groningen
28:42
28:25
24
Jackie Leppers
29:27
29:08
25
Barbara Verbeek
34:20
34:05
4H, 4 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart van Rhijn
RSG Enkhuizen A
15:55
15:52
2
Sepp Schulte
16:44
16:42
3
Joeri Appelo
17:14
17:13
4
Bas Giesen
20:35
20:31
5
Sven Laan
21:10
20:49
6
Maarten Slot
RSG Enkhuizen A
21:30
21:26
7
Jesse Drijfhout
Pancratiusschool
22:17
22:09
8
Dave Visser
29:08
28:49
9
Larry Sadler
Andijk
53:46
53:28
8D, 8 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iwona van Engen
39:18
39:14
2
Nadine Driessen
RSG Enkhuizen B
40:27
40:24
3
Anouk Velt
43:42
43:36
4
Esther Harkema
45:44
45:32
5
Sylwia Bouwman
46:38
46:27
6
Petra Dilling
46:38
46:33
7
Yvonne Minderhoud
47:04
46:57
8
Sandra Bouhuis
47:19
47:10
9
Mirjam Strating
47:54
47:45
10
Rosa Limburg
RSG Enkhuizen B
49:48
49:45
11
Corry Vertelman
49:48
49:44
12
Anke Jellema
51:38
51:33
13
Bianca Reus
54:21
54:06
14
Bianca Petersen
54:35
54:23
15
Anja Sterk
54:39
54:25
8H, 8 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Kamp
30:57
30:54
2
Jan Den Hartog
31:53
31:52
3
Maarten Eenkoren
Qimens
39:24
39:10
4
Freek Boon
39:50
39:46
5
Niels van Heumen
41:24
41:17
6
Teun Offerman
Qimens
41:29
41:14
7
Kevin de Haan
Qimens
41:38
41:24
8
Rem Boon
41:49
41:43
9
Martin Stumpe
43:42
43:37
10
Barend Roemer
43:42
43:36
11
Nico van Paassen
43:44
43:33
12
Peter Minderhoud
44:26
44:18
13
Frank Gijzen
44:34
44:29
14
Rijk van Beek
50:47
50:40
12H, 12 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertjan Klumpenhouwer
49:00
48:58
2
Sjaak Kuin
51:24
51:22
3
Nick Broersen
RSG Enkhuizen C
51:59
51:55
4
Joeri Cornelisz
RSG Enkhuizen C
52:00
51:57
5
Jurriaan van den Berg
58:23
58:20
6
J de Wit
1:02:19
1:02:15
7
Mulder Gerard
1:07:37
1:07:23
8
Rene Broerse
1:09:20
1:09:09
12D, 12 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerry Broerse
1:09:18
1:09:13
2
Liesbeth de Ruijter
1:11:40
1:11:24
3
Stacey Scholten
1:12:52
1:12:43
4
Ryanne Sandstra
1:15:47
1:15:34
5
Daničle Budry
1:22:01
1:21:45
6
Miranda Hooijberg
1:22:01
1:21:45
7
Dorien Erades Knijn
1:22:01
1:21:45
16H, 16 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kevin Hanff
58:29
58:28
2
Arjan Coens
1:02:26
1:02:25
3
Sander Spil
1:11:54
1:11:51
4
Jos Blankendaal
Nederland
1:13:17
1:13:15
5
Arie Zalm
1:13:49
1:13:46
6
Peter Boes
1:16:05
1:16:04
7
Frank Mulder
1:16:11
1:16:09
8
Laurence Herveille
Grootebroek
1:22:56
1:22:56
9
Harm Dik
1:28:57
1:28:42
10
Paul Morsch
1:28:57
1:28:45
11
Roy Heiner
1:37:59
1:37:51
KR1, KIDSRUN 1.25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Huub Vlaar
5:30
5:27
2
Anne Vlaar
5:33
5:31
3
Linde Bimmerman
6:02
6:01
4
Samuel Keesman
7:09
7:04
5
Timo Stoop
7:11
7:06
6
Tess Fluitmam
Nederland
8:21
8:17
7
Norah Koophof
8:21
8:16
8
Noa van der Gulik
8:32
8:27
9
Aleksander Pokojski
8:46
8:43
10
Zi Xiang Ye
9:08
9:02
11
Luca Mol
9:13
9:09
12
Rola Daraj
10:02
10:00
13
Senna Mol
10:14
10:11
14
Merlijn Horn
10:37
10:33
KR2, KIDSRUN 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joeri Appelo
Enkhuizen
10:47
10:47
2
Jelle Bleij
10:59
10:59
3
Twan Appelo
11:07
11:06
4
Melle Koeleman
11:28
11:26
5
Vince Veken
11:52
11:50
6
Noah Ursem
11:53
11:51
7
Yuri Wilmont
Enkhuizen
12:37
12:36
8
Anna Keeman
Andijk
12:45
12:41
9
Kasper van Dok
12:58
12:57
10
Stijn Boon
13:00
12:59
11
Pieter van Dok
13:09
13:07
12
Nina Wenners
13:25
13:23
13
Twan Frese
13:45
13:44
14
Hugo Boon
13:46
13:44
15
Dion Baars
14:28
14:25
16
Badr Mahmud
14:50
14:47
17
Selina Kamper
14:53
14:50
18
Twan Valk
15:02
14:58
19
Naut Heiner
15:02
15:02
20
Fleur Baars
15:13
15:09
21
Jesper Groenewoud
15:20
15:17
22
Jesse Zwetsloot
15:24
15:23
23
Alina Keesman
15:36
15:32
24
Willemijn Offerman
15:44
15:44
25
Marin Cools
15:47
15:45
26
Lisanne Stoop
16:07
16:05
27
Amber Burgmeijer
16:21
16:15
28
Vince Burgmeijer
16:23
16:17
29
Dewi Fluitman
16:28
16:25
30
Joris Minderhoud
16:35
16:35
31
Jenily Bakker
Wervershoof
16:59
16:56
32
Mees van Dijke
Grootebroek
17:15
17:10
www.uitslagen.nl
14-10-2019 20:31