Uitslagenlijst NordwinFitrun

Leeuwarden - Zondag 13 oktober 2019

J-15, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hidde Bos
Bolsward
3:30
3:28
2
Jan Pieter Kramer
Bolsward
3:53
3:52
3
Nigel Punch
Lionitas
3:53
3:53
4
Evan van der Vaart
Lionitas
4:19
4:19
5
Jide olawuni
Lionitas
4:33
4:32
6
Jelmer Tasma
Goutum
4:34
4:32
7
Olof van den Bergh
Leeuwarden
4:35
4:35
8
Stan Wudich
Goutum
4:43
4:41
9
Mads Jellema
Lionitas
4:49
4:48
10
Roan Hiemstra
Goutum
5:01
4:58
11
Sem de Jong
Wergea
5:11
5:11
12
Ilan van den Bergh
Leeuwarden
5:34
5:33
13
Jisse Stienstra
Leeuwarden
5:41
5:38
14
Thijs Hitzert
Hurdegaryp
6:19
6:16
15
Casper Edens
Nordwin
6:21
6:16
16
Sylvian Deinum
Nordwin
6:58
6:53
17
Leon Spoor
Leeuwarden
7:04
7:00
18
Aron Spoor
Leeuwarden
7:13
7:09
M-15, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hanna de Vries
Lionitas
4:21
4:19
2
Marlieke de Vries
Lionitas
4:35
4:33
3
Vera Bloembergen
Lionitas
4:36
4:35
4
Elin
Gytsjerk
4:39
4:38
5
Chantal Tuinstra
Leeuwarden
4:58
4:57
6
Demi Wijnia
Nordwin
5:19
5:17
7
Aimee Stevens
Nordwin
5:29
5:27
8
Ilse Krikke
Nordwin
5:30
5:27
9
Tessa Tasma
Nordwin
5:31
5:28
10
Daniek Draaisma
Nordwin
5:34
5:34
11
Chelsea Kramer
Nordwin
5:34
5:28
12
Stella Yinuo Miedema
Leeuwarden
5:46
5:45
13
Amy Visser
Nordwin
5:49
5:43
14
Femke van de Beek
Nordwin
5:49
5:43
15
Ilse Spijkstra
Wergea
6:02
6:02
16
Lyssa Smidt
Leeuwarden
6:08
6:04
17
Quinta Smidt
Leeuwarden
6:09
6:04
18
Aniek van der Veen
Noardburgum
6:24
6:24
19
Amarins Boukje Toering
Earnewald
6:25
6:24
20
Iris Tolsma
Jirnsum
6:50
6:48
21
Lieke Braaksma
Nordwin
7:00
6:56
22
Esmeralda Woudstra
Nordwin
7:14
7:10
23
Alyda Zonneveld
Nordwin
7:43
7:37
24
Jeda Veltman
Nordwin
7:43
7:36
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesse Joram Stork
Impala
18:12
18:12
2
Bert Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
18:51
18:51
3
Wytse Mantel
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
19:04
19:03
4
Melle Ketellapper
Lionitas
19:10
19:10
5
Glenn de Vries
Lionitas
19:30
19:30
6
Sjoerd Slagter
Garyp
19:59
19:57
7
Paul Veldhuis
ROC Friese Poort
21:29
21:27
8
Willem Kaleb Fennema
Lionitas
22:10
22:09
9
Sjoerd Andringa
Leeuwarden
23:10
23:09
10
Marius Brouwer
ROC Friese Poort
23:20
23:04
11
Thomas de Vegt
Tytsjerk
23:40
23:34
12
Sjors Tissingh
Leeuwarden
23:56
23:53
13
Finn Wright
Leeuwarden
24:12
24:06
14
Pieter van der Bij
Friesland
24:17
24:16
15
Ties Fennema
Leeuwarden
24:44
24:43
16
Jan van Koningsveld
Duitsland
24:45
24:42
17
Kyan Bloemert
Leeuwarden
25:02
25:01
18
Rob Bloemert
Leeuwarden
25:04
25:02
19
Erik de Breij
ROC Friese Poort
25:05
24:49
20
Jeffrey Hoekstra
ROC Friese Poort
25:09
24:55
21
Tom Huygen
Nordwin
25:11
24:53
22
Martijn van den Bergh
Leeuwarden
25:56
25:50
23
Huey Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
26:14
25:56
24
Alex Jansen
ROC Friese Poort
26:48
26:32
25
Berend de Jong
Leeuwarden
27:29
27:22
26
Lars
Nordwin Sneek
28:38
28:35
27
Andries Russchen
ROC Friese Poort
30:07
29:51
28
Albert Raap
Leeuwarden
30:24
30:13
29
Fabian
Nordwin Sneek
30:32
30:29
30
Fred van Elteren
Leeuwarden
31:35
31:21
31
Gerben Brouwer
Friesland
31:52
31:41
32
Arjen Strampel
Leeuwarden
31:57
31:46
33
Herman Tijl
Leeuwarden
32:09
31:58
34
Rens Fennema
Nordwin
32:55
32:45
35
Femme de Bruin
Leeuwarden
32:59
32:46
36
Joop van Ginkel
Loopgroep Dokkum
33:08
33:04
37
Rinze Nieuwhof
Franeker
34:03
33:56
38
Jan-Hendrik Hoekstra
Stiens
34:50
34:41
39
Martin Tjepkema
Oudebildtzijl
34:52
34:42
40
Menno Stienstra
Leeuwarden
34:57
34:46
41
Yve Stienstra
Leeuwarden
34:57
34:47
42
Jelmer de Jong
St.-Annaparochie
35:58
35:51
43
Rutger Hoeksema
Nordwin
38:25
38:15
44
Dani Geertsma
Leeuwarden
38:27
38:18
45
Jippe Bokma
Leeuwarden
39:03
38:49
46
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
39:03
38:50
47
Jorrit Hogenes
Nordwin
39:47
39:39
48
Hendrik Dijkstra
Bitgum
40:36
40:19
49
Rob Jaski
Leeuwarden
42:06
41:51
50
Daan Wiersma
Leeuwarden
42:35
42:27
51
Janette Wiersma
Drachten
43:18
43:00
52
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
53:06
53:06
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannah Leeuwangh
Lionitas
24:30
24:28
2
Jente Leeuwangh
Lionitas
24:37
24:36
3
Lydia Klessens
ROC Friese Poort
24:39
24:35
4
Hester Groenveld
ROC Friese Poort
24:40
24:36
5
Alice
Nordwin Sneek
25:31
25:28
6
Hillegien Tol
Leeuwarden
26:01
25:58
7
Rosanna Borg
Leeuwarden
26:59
26:57
8
Beata Kwiecinska
Leeuwarden
27:23
27:19
9
Mirte de Groot
Wirdum Fr
27:44
27:37
10
Ilse Soepboer
Leeuwarden
28:46
28:39
11
Lisette Breur
Leeuwarden
28:53
28:37
12
Yael
Nordwin Sneek
29:06
29:02
13
Amber Soepboer
Leeuwarden
29:42
29:36
14
Lies de Jong
Lionitas
29:48
29:40
15
Jenny de Groot
Lionitas
29:48
29:40
16
Riek van der Meulen - van der Wal
Lionitas
29:50
29:41
17
Melissa Philips
ROC Friese Poort
29:56
29:39
18
Gaby Jans
ROC Friese Poort
29:56
29:39
19
Marja Bruin
ROC Friese Poort
30:01
29:49
20
Sietske Trinks
Akkrum
30:03
29:53
21
Femke de Groot
Oentsjerk
30:30
30:25
22
Afke Hylkema
Jirnsum
30:30
30:30
23
Isa
Nordwin Sneek
30:32
30:29
24
Nynke
Nordwin Sneek
30:32
30:30
25
Bettie Bruijnzeel
Lionitas
30:50
30:45
26
Jantine de Boer
ROC Friese Poort
31:02
30:50
27
Margreet Dijkstra
Lionitas
31:03
30:54
28
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarden
31:35
31:22
29
Manon Prose
Leeuwarden
31:39
31:31
30
Linda Dekker
ROC Friese Poort
31:40
31:29
31
Ingrid Kok
Leeuwarden
31:41
31:33
32
Karin Jager
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
31:53
31:39
33
Ellis Tijl
Leeuwarden
32:09
31:58
34
Marike Postma
ROC Friese Poort
32:27
32:15
35
Geertje de Jong-Westerhuis
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
32:33
32:18
36
Frieda de Vries
Wergea
32:34
32:18
37
Kyra de Jong
Leeuwarden
32:53
32:47
38
Meriam Reusink
Friesland
32:58
32:45
39
Maaike
Nordwin Sneek
33:07
33:03
40
Sylanna van Ginkel
Broeksterwald
33:08
33:04
41
Geertje Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
33:33
33:19
42
Tine Visser-Groenhof
Leeuwarden
33:40
33:31
43
Ilse Schukking - Nieuwhof
Leeuwarden
34:03
33:56
44
Hanneke van der Pütten
Leeuwarden
34:27
34:18
45
Jessica Smidt
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
34:51
34:37
46
Ellie Kortlever
Leeuwarden
36:03
35:52
47
Ria Oostenbrug
Gytsjerk
36:06
36:01
48
Marjanna Veenstra
Dokkum
36:08
36:03
49
Marjan Soepboer
Leeuwarden
39:12
39:05
50
Aukje Hogenes
Lekkum
39:47
39:39
51
Sas Kingma
ROC Friese Poort
40:16
40:02
52
Jantina Dijkstra
Bitgum
40:36
40:19
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Pullen
Zwolle
34:47
34:47
2
Marten-Jan Ernst
Friesland
36:48
36:47
3
Rogier Rozendaal
Leeuwarden
38:00
38:00
4
Willem de Haan
Impala
39:19
39:10
5
Erwin Krikke
Leeuwarden
41:32
41:31
6
Tom Pietersma
Friesland
41:41
41:39
7
Henk Piek
Impala
42:36
42:27
8
Arno Miedema
Leeuwarden
42:47
42:43
9
Feitze Peenstra
Groningen
42:49
42:42
10
Joeri Kneefel
Hurdegaryp
43:00
42:55
11
Reitse Sijbesma
ROC Friese Poort
43:11
42:53
12
Klaas Jan Miedema
Goutum
43:38
43:36
13
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
43:46
43:43
14
Pieter Miedema
Leeuwarden
44:22
44:20
15
Harrie Wetterhahn
Lionitas
44:37
44:32
16
Sibbele van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
45:34
45:30
17
Gerrit Kramer
ROC Friese Poort
45:50
45:50
18
Wouter Geert Meijer
Leeuwarden
45:52
45:48
19
Abel Reitsma
Leeuwarden
45:59
45:57
20
Otto Galema
Lionitas
46:00
45:54
21
Jan van der meij
Friesland
46:01
45:59
22
Aise Bouma
Friesland
46:05
46:02
23
Robin Boor
Lionitas
46:43
46:35
24
Rienk de Vries
ROC Friese Poort
46:51
46:46
25
Jan Jaap Dicke
Lionitas
46:57
46:40
26
Jurjen van der Weg
Leeuwarden
47:01
46:58
27
Robert de Groot
Wirdum Fr
47:15
47:07
28
Richard Reitsma
Leeuwarden
47:33
47:23
29
Jacob Munneke
Leeuwarden
47:34
47:31
30
Nico Hoekstra
Lionitas
47:35
47:29
31
Lammert van der Meij
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
47:57
47:51
32
Harm Andringa
Leeuwarden
48:02
47:50
33
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
48:29
48:29
34
Gerko Riedstra
Leeuwarden
48:37
48:28
35
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
49:01
48:58
36
Luuk Boonstra
Leeuwarden
49:14
49:12
37
André Jellema
Lionitas
49:52
49:46
38
Kersten Nobel
Leeuwarden
49:52
49:38
39
Johannes van der Kooi
Gytsjerk
49:54
49:43
40
Hessel de Boer
Friesland
50:28
50:20
41
Alex van Zurk
Friesland
50:31
50:14
42
André Bär
Lionitas
50:55
50:47
43
Peter Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
51:09
50:50
44
Hein Riewald
Dronryp
51:39
51:28
45
Paul Neven
Leeuwarden
51:41
51:29
46
Robin Telgenhof
Lionitas
51:46
51:43
47
Niels Prose
Leeuwarden
51:55
51:45
48
Wytse Hiemstra
Goutum
51:56
51:50
49
Catrinus Vroom
Hijum
52:34
52:28
50
Jaap Bruijnzeel
Lionitas
52:42
52:33
51
Sander Moojen
Leeuwarden
52:46
52:27
52
Marcel Perdu
Leeuwarden
54:10
54:01
53
Fokke van der Veen
Leeuwarden
54:10
54:03
54
Domien Mulder
Friesland
54:15
54:05
55
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
54:16
53:58
56
Pieter Hiemstra
Joure
54:44
54:37
57
Fokke Dooper
Grou
55:09
54:55
58
Jelle Kramer
Damwald
55:27
55:25
59
Jurrien van der meij
Leeuwarden
55:45
55:38
60
Jefta Bogaard
Lionitas
55:47
55:43
61
Bert Doosje
Drachten
56:11
56:02
62
Stefan Wolf
Leeuwarden
56:15
55:57
63
Pieter Dijkstra
Menaam
56:20
56:07
64
Ronald Spoor
Leeuwarden
56:26
56:10
65
Jasper Heidstra
Leeuwarden
56:27
56:12
66
Henk Koetje
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:27
56:13
67
Bouke Fennema
Friesland
56:48
56:38
68
Wilco Wiersma
Leeuwarden
56:49
56:36
69
Karst Anema
Friesland
57:01
56:53
70
Pieter RUNIA
Stiens
57:45
57:31
71
Johan Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
59:58
59:44
72
Jan Broekroelofs
Leeuwarden
1:00:00
59:51
73
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
1:03:06
1:02:54
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita Bouma
Leeuwarden
44:07
44:05
2
Stephanie de linde
Leeuwarden
44:59
44:58
3
Freke Kloek
Lionitas
46:56
46:56
4
Maaike de Swart
Winsum Fr
51:46
51:43
5
Saskia Scholtens
Lionitas
52:30
52:27
6
Melany Doosje
Drachten
55:18
55:08
7
Femke de Groot-Raaijmakers
Loopgroep Dokkum
56:23
56:23
8
Linda Zeggelaar
Lionitas
56:44
56:31
9
Marianne Haijma
Lionitas
56:58
56:42
10
Larissa Bakker
Leeuwarden
57:30
57:17
11
Tjitske Miedema
Berltsum
58:12
57:57
12
Manon Kroon
Leeuwarden
58:42
58:31
13
Hikmet Yigit
Goutum
58:42
58:31
14
Katolina Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
58:42
58:31
15
Helen de Lange
AV Heerenveen
59:24
59:20
16
Anneke regnerus
Friesland
59:57
59:42
17
Femke Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
59:58
59:43
18
Jildou Oosterhof
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:00:00
59:55
19
Marjan Veldhuis
ROC Friese Poort
1:00:37
1:00:33
20
Geertje Hannema
Hartwerd
1:00:38
1:00:25
21
Marieke van Houten
ROC Friese Poort
1:01:07
1:00:50
22
Jacoba Postumus
ROC Friese Poort
1:01:43
1:01:26
23
Froukje van Welie
ROC Friese Poort
1:02:10
1:01:54
24
Alie Numan
Lionitas
1:03:06
1:03:02
25
Jeannet Huitema
Lionitas
1:04:22
1:04:17
26
Anna Witteveen-Volk
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:04:58
1:04:43
27
Diana Noordhuis
Groningen
1:06:59
1:06:46
28
Anoek Aukema
Sneek
1:06:59
1:06:46
29
Elske Fijma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:08:23
1:08:08
30
Elly Bär-Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
1:10:30
1:10:14
31
Hinke Oost
Friesland
1:11:04
1:10:57
32
Apinya
ROC Friese Poort
1:30:02
1:29:45
33
Ou
ROC Friese Poort
1:30:02
1:29:45
Opmerkingen over uitslag naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
13-10-2019 20:18