Uitslagenlijst Beko Veluwezoomloop

Dieren - Zondag 13 oktober 2019

MAN, KIDSRUN 1.25 KI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tiemen
Dieren
5:28
5:28
2
Karsten Klarenbeek
Gelre
5:54
5:54
3
Deon hul
Gelre
6:55
6:55
4
Olle Sekhuis
Doesburg
7:14
7:14
5
Koen van den Broek
Dieren
7:18
7:18
6
Lars Folkertsma
Dieren
7:41
7:40
7
Jimmy
Dieren
8:08
8:07
8
David Brunsveld
Spankeren
11:58
11:56
VROUW, KIDSRUN 1.25 KI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilvy Groenvelt
Eerbeek
6:18
6:17
2
Robin Kooistra
Spankeren
6:32
6:32
3
Ijfke Vos
Dieren
7:04
7:03
4
Yinte Groenevelt
Eerbeek
7:33
7:32
5
Benthe Kooistra
Spankeren
8:15
8:14
6
Pip hesseling
Spankeren
8:32
8:31
MAN, KIDSRUN 2.5 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijmen Brons
Dieren
10:14
10:13
2
Teun Falter
Ciko '66
14:18
14:17
VROUW, KIDSRUN 2.5 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Caitlin Borg
Dieren
12:53
12:53
2
Eefke Vissers
Dieren
15:52
15:52
MAN7, SENIOREN 7.5 KI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram van de Ree
Garderen
31:25
31:25
2
Pieter Ronteltap
Loopgroep PK
31:53
31:53
3
Rutger Van der Kooi
Zeewolde
32:35
32:33
4
Paul van der Ree
Zutphen
35:04
35:04
5
Johan Kaspers
Dodewaard
35:48
35:47
6
Boaz Jacobs
Dieren
35:57
35:56
7
René Arentshorst
Dieren
36:02
36:01
8
Sander Hilferink
Arnhem
37:11
37:11
9
Gertjan de Boer
Breukelen Ut
38:37
38:34
10
Andy Neyman
Nijmegen
38:43
38:41
11
Gerard Westenbroek
Dieren
38:57
38:54
12
André Bosgoed
Dieren
39:42
39:40
13
Servaas Bougie
Dieren
41:16
41:15
14
Ronald van den Eyssel
Eerbeek
41:33
41:32
15
Geert Jacobs
Dieren
42:02
42:01
16
John Smeier
Dieren
43:28
43:23
17
Erik Beking
Brummen
46:09
46:04
18
Gerard Hulshof
Dieren
47:53
47:52
19
Jan Tiecken
Ellecom
48:30
48:25
20
Jan Verhoeven
Dieren
58:35
58:29
VROU7, SENIOREN 7.5 KI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristy Ooms
Dieren
40:21
40:17
2
Mieke Kooistra
Spankeren
40:22
40:20
3
Heleen Hogeweg
Dieren
41:51
41:44
4
Anne Brons
Dieren
42:24
42:22
5
Conny Huijskes
Dieren
45:12
45:08
6
Kitty Berkhoff-klomps
AV '34
47:52
47:48
7
Alma Frederiks
ActiveRunning
48:14
48:10
8
Brenda Zandsteeg
Dieren
48:21
48:17
9
Elze Derksen
Dieren
48:39
48:34
10
Magda Buijs
Doesburg
49:48
49:44
11
Aleid te Hennepe
Zutphen
51:48
51:43
12
Debbie Neyman
Nijmegen
59:35
59:30
13
Monique Mussies
Gelre
1:02:23
1:02:20
14
Christina Smeier
Dieren
1:18:04
1:17:59
MAN15, SENIOREN 15 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
1:01:36
1:01:36
2
Victor Huiskes
Bemmel
1:06:04
1:06:00
3
Mike Kevenaar
Dieren
1:08:08
1:08:04
4
Bob Coenen
Dieren
1:11:56
1:11:51
5
Roderick van Eijl
Rotterdam
1:13:36
1:13:31
6
Norbert van Beijnum
Gelre
1:25:51
1:25:45
7
Edwin Slagt
Gelre
1:27:34
1:27:28
8
Theo mussies
Gelre
1:32:00
1:31:50
9
Bas Kamphuis
Loenen Gld
1:34:22
1:34:16
10
Sijmen Vermandt
Dieren
1:37:34
1:37:30
11
Peter Hafkamp
Arnhem
1:53:50
1:53:40
VRO15, SENIOREN 15 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judy van den Berg
Ellecom
1:11:25
1:11:21
2
Anneloes Bal
Bemmel
1:19:47
1:19:43
3
Liesbeth Koster-Willemsen
Huissen
1:23:41
1:23:33
4
Marieke Tas
Bemmel
1:27:33
1:27:24
5
Anneke Boumeester
Arnhem
1:31:07
1:30:59
6
Corina Arentsen
Gelre
1:40:22
1:40:14
7
Lisette Elfvering
Velp Gld
1:40:48
1:40:41
8
Esther Hebing
Doetinchem
1:49:51
1:49:41
9
Andrea wielens
Apeldoorn
1:53:33
1:53:25
MAN21, SENIOREN 21 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnout Salomé
Soesterberg
1:24:31
1:24:28
2
John Loke
Dieren
1:32:00
1:31:57
3
Erik van der Korput
Dieren
1:39:31
1:39:28
4
Mike Wesselink
Zutphen
1:49:35
1:49:31
5
Ronald Reijers
Ulft
1:51:52
1:51:42
6
Marcel Mars
Apeldoorn
1:55:51
1:55:45
7
Guus Slutter
Genderingen
1:59:40
1:59:31
8
Cliff Niccolson
RRZ
1:59:50
1:59:42
9
Michael Jurriaans
RRZ
1:59:50
1:59:42
10
Roy hebben
Veluwelopers
2:13:10
2:13:04
11
Cor van der Hoek
Veluwelopers
2:13:10
2:13:04
VRO21, SENIOREN 21 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karen Plooijer
Gelre
1:48:25
1:48:17
2
Ans Zwartkruis-Nahuis
Veluwelopers
2:00:10
2:00:05
3
Barbara van Hoorn
Veluwelopers
2:06:02
2:05:57
www.uitslagen.nl
13-10-2019 12:47