Uitslagenlijst Najaarsloop

Heerhugowaard - Zondag 13 oktober 2019

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pepijn Smilda
Hera
36:05
2
Michel Dekker
Hera
39:47
3
Dennis van Stralen
Broek op Langedijk
40:35
4
Eric Janssen
42:20
5
Erik de Koning
Uitgeest
43:59
6
Tim Vreeker
44:46
7
Thomas van der Horst
Anna Paulowna
45:53
8
Maik Boontjes
Heerhugowaard
51:41
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hugo Bakker
Hera
38:04
2
Ruud Roemersma
Heerhugowaard
40:11
3
Richard Brouwer
Heerhugowaard
41:29
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Artmanni
DEM
37:43
2
Dave Molenaar
Heemskerk
39:41
3
Robrecht van Loo
Castricum
41:14
4
Bob van Walsum
42:37
5
Marcin Ziolkowski
Heerhugowaard
57:42
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Hoogeboom
39:22
2
Abel Smilda
Hera
44:53
3
Michael de Pagter
Heerhugowaard
54:05
4
Dave Smit
54:24
5
Peter Out
Heemskerk
1:00:58
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pip Tesselaar
Hera
35:36
2
Gerard Warnaar
Hera
42:07
3
Erik Manshanden
43:55
4
Richard Vegelin
Hera
44:06
5
Pe Stam
Hera
50:36
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fred Smit
Hera
40:42
2
René van den Berg
Hera
42:31
3
Kees Bleeker
Hera
43:14
4
Frank Boon
SAV
43:44
5
Raymond Gerritsen
46:20
6
Jan Meester
Alkmaar
48:14
7
Marcel Clement
Hera
48:30
8
Alfred Comis
Hera
52:08
9
Spil
Hera
52:23
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico Wessel
48:26
2
Tom van der Horst
Anna Paulowna
53:00
3
Jan Jorna
54:58
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Kreuk
SAV
43:26
2
Koos van der Jagt
45:46
3
Ad Vriend
45:52
4
Frans Dekker
46:54
5
Herman Bos
Hera
53:25
6
Theo Boekel
55:32
7
Hugo Janssen
55:38
8
Ad Steltenpool
56:51
9
Willem Glas
59:33
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzan Nieman
NOVA
38:34
2
Malika Koppes
48:03
3
Sanne van der Horst
Anna Paulowna
52:59
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paula Volkers
Heerhugowaard
55:21
2
Mirjam Vertelman
55:49
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzan van Rooyen
Hera
50:46
2
Erna Nederstigt-Bakker
53:32
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lida Deen
43:42
2
Cuny vd Kroon
Hera
44:32
3
Judith Wijnker
55:34
4
Annelies Rustenburg
56:57
5
Albertina Bakker
59:23
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma van Wouw
Bergen Nh
47:10
2
Annemiek Konijn
49:32
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carla Aalders
53:27
2
Marjan Bos
54:58
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Selma Admiraal
22:55
2
Anita Verkerk
23:43
3
Kim Denneman
27:53
4
Hendrien Godschalk
Hera
27:56
5
Elles Torenvlied
Sint Pancras
29:05
6
Erna Denneman
30:15
7
Natasja Torenvlied-Smit
Sint Pancras
30:28
8
Wilma Bakker
54:23
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs ten Bruggencate
Hera
20:34
2
Rens Denneman
DEM
20:56
3
Johan Denneman
DEM
20:58
4
Tim Koenis
Hera
21:09
5
Jordy Schuijlenburg
Heerhugowaard
21:21
6
Quint Kuijper
22:23
7
Thijs Pompert
24:07
8
Nico van Stralen
Broek op Langedijk
24:17
9
Nol Roele
Hera
26:06
10
Jim Bruin
Warmenhuizen
28:13
11
Hans Schipper
Hera
28:45
M9-13, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meike Rozemeijer
Heerhugowaard
3:17
2
Rosalie ten Bruggencate
Hera
3:40
3
Romy Duineveld
Tuitjenhorn
4:01
4
Kim Duin
Hera
4:02
5
Jill Bruin
Warmenhuizen
4:16
6
Melissa de Pagter
Heerhugowaard
4:24
7
Teresa Lukasiak
5:08
8
Anna Bruijn
Hera
5:45
J9-13, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zeb Tesselaar
Hera
3:22
2
Thijmen van der Burg
Hera
3:36
3
Robin Fictoor
Hera
3:56
M-8, 0.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femm Bruin
Warmenhuizen
2:36
2
Lois Heistek
2:45
3
Rosemijn Huizenga
Hera
2:56
4
Natalia Ziolkowska
Heerhugowaard
3:01
5
Sara Wester
3:05
6
Joy Herweyer
Hera
9:00
J-8, 0.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Fictoor
Hera
2:29
2
Vince Herweyer
Hera
3:47
3
Mink Heistek
3:47
4
Niek Pompert
3:48
5
Luuk Pompert
5:06
www.uitslagen.nl
14-10-2019 14:05