Uitslagenlijst Napoleon-Mijlenloop

Den Helder - Zondag 13 oktober 2019

M5, 5 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Okkerse
SV Sportlust
30:19
2
Arno van den Berg
Den Helder
30:34
3
Tibbe Jong
Noordkop
30:59
4
Jordy van der Rijst
SV Sportlust
31:15
5
Nico van Dalen
SV Sportlust
32:39
6
Ronald Jacobs
Noordkop
33:13
7
Jeffrey Wassenaar
SV Sportlust
33:53
8
Paul Dienaar
Julianadorp
34:01
9
Daniel Sigle
Den Helder
34:28
10
Martijn Stewart
TAS '82
34:30
11
Jan Frankes
SV Sportlust
34:32
12
Ingmar Vink
Noordkop
34:33
13
Wouter Weijland
Den Helder
35:22
14
Fred Koenen
Den Helder
35:24
15
Ab Vos
Noordkop
35:28
16
Thom Maidman
SV Sportlust
36:34
17
Rob Donker
TAS '82
36:40
18
Niels Schepers
Breezand
36:46
19
Patrick Blaasse
Den Helder
36:59
20
Jeroen Paus
SV Sportlust
37:12
21
Marijn Benschop
Julianadorp
38:01
22
Han Ordelman
Den Helder
38:45
23
Ed Hoogland
Schagen
38:54
24
Anton van Dijk
Den Helder
39:13
25
Robin de Jong
Julianadorp
39:59
26
Josef Laufenberg
Noordkop
40:04
27
Henk Kooijman
Den Helder
40:25
28
Marcel Jong
Den Helder
40:44
29
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
41:11
30
Jeroen Greeve
Den Helder
41:12
31
Johan Lienos
Noordkop
42:09
32
Jelle Kleywegt
Den Helder
42:34
33
Leo Raakland
Anna Paulowna
42:40
34
Nick de Visser
Den Helder
43:44
35
Dees de Smet
Winkel
43:52
36
Jasper Tolhuijs
SV Sportlust
44:02
37
Ben Visser
Julianadorp
44:09
38
Dirk Geervliet
Den Helder
44:49
39
Cees Beneker
SV Sportlust
45:01
40
Frits van de Reep
Schagen
45:31
41
Reggy Simons
Noordkop
45:37
42
Willem Geervliet
Noordkop
45:45
43
Jeroen Soutberg
Den Helder
45:46
44
Joop van der Wulp
TAS '82
47:36
45
Johan Koorn
Wieringerwaard
49:12
46
Stefan Cornax
SV Sportlust
51:28
47
Piet Gijswijt
Den Helder
51:52
48
Martin Pals
Julianadorp
53:23
49
Alex Kelderman
Julianadorp
53:23
V5, 5 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mandy van As
Sparta
34:06
2
Charissa Czech
Noordkop
34:38
3
Serina Schouwenaar
SV Sportlust
38:06
4
Mariëtte van Laar
SV Sportlust
38:25
5
Jessica de Visser
Den Helder
39:18
6
Ilse Westerhof-Dijkshoorn
Noordkop
42:41
7
Katinka Fortgens
SV Sportlust
43:44
8
Relinde Jurrius
Den Helder
43:46
9
Monique Darphorn
Den Helder
44:02
10
Sabina de Smet
Den Oever
44:15
11
Fannie Schepers
Breezand
44:30
12
Maria Jong
Noordkop
44:48
13
Anja de Smet
Winkel
45:12
14
Michelle Franssen
SV Sportlust
45:34
15
Sandra Willeboordse
Noordkop
45:36
16
Myra van Es
Noordkop
45:40
17
Barbara Kouwenberg
SV Sportlust
45:47
18
Brigitte van Graafeijland
Den Helder
45:58
19
Marianne Govers
Noordkop
45:59
20
Anja Vlot-Baart
Noordkop
46:13
21
Jeanne van Dijk
Rotterdam
47:39
22
Zola Assorgia
TAS '82
47:41
23
Martine Wilms
Breezand
48:27
24
Liane Broodman
Anna Paulowna
48:27
25
Marije van Straaten
Noordkop
49:20
26
Helen van Komen
Noordkop
49:37
27
Caroline Bornebroek
Noordkop
49:38
28
Lenie Koomen de Haan
Den Helder
52:28
29
Karlijn Dirks
Den Helder
52:31
30
Nicole Hoekstra
Den Helder
56:35
31
Ruth Zeelenberg
Amsterdam
58:32
M10, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Filmon Tesfu
SV Sportlust
57:49
2
Raymond Koen
Noordkop
1:00:35
3
Harm Jonker
SV Sportlust
1:05:28
4
Gianluca Assorgia
AV '23
1:05:29
5
Joram Kauwoh
SV Sportlust
1:07:19
6
Manny Betts
SV Sportlust
1:07:26
7
Menno Beneker
SV Sportlust
1:07:38
8
Ronald Lienos
Noordkop
1:07:53
9
Danny Hajos
Noordkop
1:10:56
10
Jan-Willem Schutte
Noordkop
1:11:01
11
Mark Rood
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:11:06
12
Klaas de Beurs
Den Helder
1:12:12
13
Erik Leibbrand
Noordkop
1:12:20
14
Martin de Vos
Den Helder
1:13:19
15
Daniël Spijker
Noordkop
1:13:23
16
Marc Beens
Den Helder
1:13:56
17
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
1:14:07
18
Patrick van de Klift
Den Helder
1:14:51
19
Mathieu Magielsen
Noordkop
1:15:12
20
Leen van Wensem
Anna Paulowna
1:15:13
21
Peter van Doorn
Noordkop
1:15:25
22
Arno Wagter
Den Helder
1:17:06
23
Allard Pliester
TAS '82
1:17:19
24
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
1:17:30
25
Peter Lakerveld
Den Helder
1:17:42
26
Willem mulder
SV Sportlust
1:17:54
27
Jochem Marcus
Wieringermeer
1:18:06
28
Bas Geurs
Den Helder
1:18:21
29
Andre Marrenga
Noordkop
1:18:26
30
Jacob van der Wulp
TAS '82
1:18:48
31
Edwin de Wit
Noordkop
1:19:54
32
Nico Dirks
Den Helder
1:20:54
33
Jacob Kat
Den Helder
1:21:23
34
Koen Turnhout
Den Helder
1:21:23
35
Bas Habets
Den Helder
1:21:41
36
Maarten van Dijk
Den Helder
1:21:41
37
Alexander Vlieger
Alkmaar
1:23:47
38
Kevin Eijzenga
Wieringerwerf
1:24:14
39
René Slijkhuis
Julianadorp
1:25:58
40
Jeroen van Burik
Julianadorp
1:26:23
41
Jilles de Wit
Den Helder
1:27:19
42
Eric Goedel
Den Helder
1:29:59
43
Jeen Bijma
Den Helder
1:30:21
44
Edo Pruim
Breezand
1:30:25
45
RuuRd Boomstra
Noordkop
1:30:55
46
Richard Link
Noordkop
1:31:16
47
Ron de Groot
Noordkop
1:31:16
48
René Vernooijs
Heerhugowaard
1:31:45
49
Richard Valkenburg
Julianadorp
1:32:36
50
Ron Budding
Vlaardingen
1:34:42
51
Wouter van Onzenoort
Noordkop
1:34:42
52
Marcel Wouters
Den Helder
1:36:51
53
Joris ten Berg
Den Helder
1:37:05
54
Jan Elhorst
SV Sportlust
1:37:29
55
Mike Dijkstra
Julianadorp
1:37:55
56
Jack Ouwens
SV Sportlust
1:38:02
57
Piet Jong
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:39:07
58
Bertil van Beek
Julianadorp
1:50:15
59
Boy Gijzen
Den Helder
1:59:28
V10, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucienne Groenendijk
TAS '82
1:17:49
2
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
1:18:26
3
Nathalie Dragt
Noordkop
1:18:43
4
Jessica Visser
Noordkop
1:22:11
5
Merel Vos
Oudesluis
1:24:16
6
Larissa Reekers
Den Helder
1:27:32
7
Cinderella Verhoef
Noordkop
1:28:28
8
Corriadne de Vos
Den Helder
1:29:17
9
Fatima Noot
Den Helder
1:31:07
10
Angela Visscher
Den Helder
1:31:07
11
Inge Wajer
Den Helder
1:31:07
12
Thea Pluister
Hera
1:31:24
13
Jacoline Klaassen
Den Helder
1:31:35
14
Melissa Buyks
Hera
1:34:32
15
Ineke Smit
Noordkop
1:35:03
16
Janneke Vernooijs
Heerhugowaard
1:36:40
17
Renske Bas
Julianadorp
1:36:42
18
MIrjam van der Eijk
Wieringermeer
1:37:21
19
Denise Bokhoff
Den Helder
1:37:29
20
Kelly Bais
SV Sportlust
1:39:05
21
Henk Mosk
Noordkop
1:42:43
22
Marianne Bremer
Noordkop
1:42:43
23
Monica Zuidberg
SV Sportlust
1:43:36
24
Esther aan de Wiel
SV Sportlust
1:43:36
25
Edith Czech
Noordkop
1:44:00
26
Angelique de Boer
Den Helder
1:44:00
27
Anouk Spruit Bleeker
Noordkop
1:44:00
28
Elly Ouwens
SV Sportlust
1:44:08
29
Anna van Aalst
Hera
1:45:17
Hotel Den Helder, DEV verhuur
www.uitslagen.nl
13-10-2019 17:12