Uitslagenlijst Body Results Vestingloop

Edam - Zondag 13 oktober 2019

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Zaunbrecher
AV Edam
35:13
2
Bouke Bouma
AV Edam
35:30
3
Jan Bond
AV Edam
37:21
4
Aaike Bouma
AV Edam
40:02
5
Jelle Hooijberg
AV Edam
40:25
6
Erik Beudeker
AV Edam
45:10
7
Abe Bouma
AV Edam
46:35
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Smit
AV Edam
36:52
2
RenÚ Schilder
AV Edam
41:58
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerald Koeman
Hollandia
37:44
2
Klaas Ettema
AV Edam
39:08
3
Jeroen Lautenschutz
AV Edam
42:06
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huub Bonte
AV Monnickendam
46:38
2
Eric Stamkot
AV Monnickendam
49:30
3
Eric Wolfswinkel
AV Monnickendam
51:40
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Buikman
AV Edam
40:06
2
Jacco Huber
AV Edam
45:53
3
Cees Beets
AV Edam
47:25
4
John Kaars
AV Edam
50:11
5
Luc de Jong
AV Monnickendam
54:38
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjen Akkermans
AV Edam
40:49
2
Piet Mossel
AV Edam
45:23
3
Dick van Zalinge
AV Edam
46:52
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van der Peet
AV Monnickendam
46:55
2
van Zalinge
avVN
55:04
3
Ronald Heijeler
AV Edam
56:53
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lody Peeters
AV Edam
52:28
2
Theo Mossel
AV Edam
57:09
M70, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rikus Beemster
AV Monnickendam
59:57
2
Martin Pool
Start '78
1:01:17
3
Henk Overeem
AV Edam
1:01:32
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melanie Lautenschutz
AV Edam
51:09
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Bond
AV Edam
47:58
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Butter
AV Edam
46:03
2
Linda Bosch Lievendag
AV Monnickendam
50:22
3
Willeke Kwakman
AV Edam
50:45
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dorien Sombroek
AV Edam
49:09
2
Alie Zwarthoed
AV Edam
51:02
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke van Boesschoten
AV Edam
53:16
MRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Tuijp
Volendam
39:49
2
Arent Jan Linde
Amsterdam
41:01
3
Rinse van den Ouweelen
Monnickendam
41:31
4
Henry Kwakman
Volendam
42:10
5
Peter Karregat
Volendam
42:15
6
Martin Hoogland
Volendam
42:33
7
Frenk Weber
Edam
42:50
8
Robin Kras
AV Edam
42:57
9
Arno van Ballegooij
Volendam
43:28
10
Iwan Lautenschutz
Volendam
43:33
11
Cees Groot
Edam
44:27
12
Martin van Riesen
Edam
44:51
13
Remco Slotboom
Volendam
45:29
14
Richard van Rijn
Volendam
45:54
15
Carlo Jonk
Volendam
45:57
16
Helmus de Kruijff
Oosthuizen
46:01
17
Harry Sier
Volendam
46:22
18
John Veerman
Volendam
46:35
19
Afke Collet
AV Edam
46:41
20
Jeffrey Mercx
Volendam
47:32
21
Evert Smit
Volendam
47:48
22
Erik Hartog
Edam
47:52
23
Gert-Jan de Jong
Volendam
48:30
24
Hans Blankennagel
Monnickendam
48:56
25
Ger Smit
Volendam
49:24
26
Rick Veerman
Volendam
49:53
27
Dirk Dekkers
AV Edam
50:30
28
Youri Peters
Volendam
50:36
29
Cees haan
Edam
50:53
30
Gerard Kuilman
Hoorn
51:26
31
Johan steur
Volendam
51:28
32
Reinier Stijvers
AV Edam
51:30
33
Jan Jonk
Volendam
51:38
34
Jack Buijten
Volendam
52:23
35
Bram Biesterveld
Volendam
52:28
36
Jeffrey de Leuw
Purmerend
52:37
37
Jan Schoute
AV Edam
52:48
38
Jack Tol
Volendam
53:41
39
Yoran van Oort
Edam
53:50
40
Louis Lautenschutz
AV Edam
53:55
41
Piet Teunissen
Volendam
55:09
42
Maikel Voss
Roosteren
56:37
43
Gerard de wit
Monnickendam
58:13
44
Tan Nguyen
Hoorn
59:31
45
Marco de Groot
Edam
1:00:20
46
Fred Sinselmeijer
AV Edam
1:01:11
47
Willem Jonk
Volendam
1:05:49
48
Remy Kluft
Edam
1:08:32
VRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gina van van Riesen
AV Edam
48:12
2
Elsa Lautenschutz
Volendam
51:36
3
Yavanna Mooijer
Volendam
52:18
4
Marga Tol
Volendam
54:00
5
Monique Plat
Edam
54:53
6
Lucie Schuszler
Edam
55:10
7
Greetje Veerman - Snoek
Volendam
55:11
8
Rita de Boer
AV Edam
55:11
9
Annita Kunst
Edam
55:26
10
Hanna de Jong
Volendam
55:37
11
Anke van cleef
Roosteren
56:37
12
Natasja Steur
Volendam
58:16
13
Francisca Hesp
Edam
1:00:39
14
Carola Hesp
Oosthuizen
1:00:39
15
Wendy Kuilman-Kuyer
Hoorn
1:03:22
16
Caja Stenzler
Hoorn Nh
1:06:42
17
Kim van Diepen
Sijbekarspel
1:11:04
3MYLM, 3 EM JUNC EN OU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aike van der Lei
AV Edam
17:33
2
Mika van der Lei
AV Edam
19:51
3
Leandro Ouwehand
AV Edam
21:11
4
Jelle Buikman
AV Edam
21:41
5
Andre Dam
Purmerend
26:00
6
Jan Saarloos
Edam
30:40
3MYLV, 3 EM JUNC EN OU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frenchie de Kunder
Edam
29:19
2
Romana van Essen
Edam
30:47
3
Mylene Cabri
IJmuiden
30:50
4
Joke Martens
Purmerend
32:20
5
Marjolein Bart
Maarssen
32:55
6
Eva Tholen
Zwaag
32:57
7
Sylvia Castelijn
Purmerend
33:51
8
Arianne oor
Edam
34:03
9
Joke Balkende
Edam
34:46
2KMM, 2.2 KILOMETER J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jamie Schilder
AV Edam
11:53
2KMV, 2.2 KILOMETER J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liz Jonk
AV Edam
9:03
2
Merel de Gier
AV Edam
9:08
3
Fiene Jonk
AV Edam
9:23
4
Lynn van Vlaanderen
AV Edam
9:30
5
Yara Karregat
AV Edam
9:42
6
Malou J°rgensen
AV Edam
9:58
7
Ilse Tol
AV Edam
10:07
8
Sophie Nieuweboer
AV Edam
10:31
9
Froukje Verhoeve
AV Edam
10:32
10
Sophie Konijn
AV Edam
10:53
11
Katja Lautenschutz
AV Edam
10:56
12
Hailey Schilder
AV Edam
11:30
13
Sara Smit
AV Edam
12:22
14
Sascha Slegt
AV Edam
12:38
15
Britt Borgman
AV Edam
12:44
16
Monica Schilder
AV Edam
12:45
17
Youssra S'khairi
AV Edam
13:08
1KMM, 1000 METER PUPI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mika van der Vlies
Edam
3:54
2
Hylke moeskops
Hylas
4:00
3
Berend Koole
AV Edam
4:15
4
Merijn de Rijk
AV Edam
4:42
5
Riven Heerland
Edam
4:49
6
Finn Schouten
AV Edam
4:50
7
Marijn Warger
AV Edam
5:01
8
Stef Leeflang
Volendam
5:14
9
Giel smits
Edam
5:55
10
Nick Leeflang
Volendam
5:57
1KMV, 1000 METER PUPI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juliet Jonk
AV Edam
3:47
2
Anouk Nieuweboer
AV Edam
4:08
3
Tamara Lautenschutz
AV Edam
4:12
4
Anna Kras
Volendam
4:15
5
Naomi Tol
AV Edam
4:16
6
Fenna Karregat
AV Edam
4:17
7
Dianne Bosman
AV Edam
4:32
8
Saar Smits
AV Edam
4:36
9
Mylene van Riesen
AV Edam
4:38
10
Kaylen Kemper
AV Edam
4:45
11
Lindsey de Boer
AV Edam
4:46
12
Evi Jansen
AV Edam
5:02
13
Kate Veerman
AV Edam
5:07
14
Kyara van der Molen
AV Edam
5:17
15
Norah Steur
AV Edam
5:18
16
Lieke Slegt
AV Edam
5:24
www.uitslagen.nl
14-10-2019 13:27