Uitslagenlijst LochemTrail

Barchem - Zondag 13 oktober 2019

MAN, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Davied Meerstra
Deventer
46:14
46:12
2
Sander Heesen
Gorssel
46:59
46:58
3
Denver Bijlsma
Eibergen
47:43
47:41
4
Bram Vrieze
Lichtenvoorde
49:38
49:35
5
Mark Penninga
Zutphen
51:19
51:16
6
Marcel Jolink
Doetinchem
51:48
51:46
7
Siebren de Jong
Harderwijk
52:20
52:11
8
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
52:33
52:27
9
Hans Boonstra
Hengelo gld
52:53
52:51
10
Bram Bossché
Rotterdam
53:57
53:52
11
Rik Bloemendaal
Zelhem
54:18
54:10
12
Jelle Mooij
Rotterdam
54:22
54:18
13
Pascal Mokkink
Lichtenvoorde
54:39
54:05
14
Sijmen Statius Muller
Enschede
54:51
54:20
15
Yannick Balk
Breukelen Ut
55:06
55:02
16
Wouter Prins
Rotterdam
55:07
55:03
17
Marco Wassink
Ruurlo
57:03
56:59
18
Marc Wieggers
Zutphen
58:00
57:53
19
Menno Rapati
Rotterdam
58:01
57:55
20
Roy te Lindert
Lochem
58:40
58:33
21
Michael Moore
Rotterdam
59:19
59:17
22
Albert Willemsen
Goor
59:36
59:34
23
Gerrie Reiring
Lichtenvoorde
59:38
59:31
24
Erik Scholing
Utrecht
1:00:38
1:00:17
25
Luuk Spijkers
Nijmegen
1:02:09
1:01:36
26
Mario Wijdenes
Almere
1:02:20
1:02:11
27
Chris Hendriks
Lochem
1:02:41
1:02:36
28
Koen Colvoort
Lochem
1:02:42
1:02:29
29
Joris Wansink
Zutphen
1:02:46
1:02:35
30
Patrick Ikink
Aalten
1:03:19
1:03:02
31
GM Pietersma
Warnsveld
1:03:33
1:03:16
32
Taco van Akker
Goor
1:03:38
1:03:13
33
Jeroen Franken
Hengelo Ov
1:04:53
1:04:28
34
Robert Kramer
Swifterbant
1:05:27
1:05:17
35
René Weenink
Groenlo
1:06:21
1:06:17
36
Rik Delsing
Lichtenvoorde
1:06:21
1:06:18
37
Gilbert van de Kolk
Apeldoorn
1:06:30
1:06:04
38
Quint Harteveld
Zwartewaal
1:06:47
1:06:43
39
Edwin Nijhuis
Zutphen
1:07:08
1:06:50
40
Leon Tromp
Lochem
1:07:26
1:07:19
41
Joost van der Velde
Lochem
1:07:41
1:07:28
42
Rink Post
Appelscha
1:09:24
1:08:56
43
Bert van Roekel
Zwolle
1:10:30
1:10:20
44
Arnold Versteeg
Bentelo
1:10:33
1:10:21
45
Rob Knufing
Lichtenvoorde
1:11:26
1:10:59
46
Rob Laarman
Zutphen
1:12:32
1:12:14
47
Floris van der Pol
Rotterdam
1:12:59
1:12:45
48
Marcel Stoelinga
Bathmen
1:15:06
1:14:46
49
Gerwin Klein Hesselink
Doetinchem
1:16:08
1:15:45
50
Martin Beuzel
Lochem
1:16:44
1:16:15
51
Mark Klein Goldewijk
Lichtenvoorde
1:17:29
1:17:18
52
Robert Markerink
Lochem
1:17:36
1:17:28
53
Bart Neefs
Haghorst
1:19:25
1:19:01
54
Stefan Schuring
Nijmegen
1:19:51
1:19:37
55
Koen Klok
Rotterdam
1:20:38
1:20:32
56
Patrick Slegers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:23:04
1:22:40
57
Frans Heering
Enter
1:24:05
1:23:47
58
Jos Geverink
Laren Gld
1:25:29
1:25:01
59
Derk ter Horst
Bredevoort
1:30:21
1:30:02
60
Rene Gierkink
Lichtenvoorde
1:30:51
1:30:40
VROUW, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rosalie Vonk
Breukelen Ut
55:05
55:01
2
Winnie Dankers
Lochem
55:21
55:15
3
Sigrid Winkelhuis
Lochem
58:03
57:58
4
Suzan Zuidberg
Wolvega
1:00:44
1:00:34
5
Susanne Grondman
Geesteren Gld
1:01:41
1:01:29
6
Jolanda Raveling
Enschede
1:01:48
1:01:34
7
Diny Hebbink
Hengelo Gld
1:03:17
1:03:11
8
Barbara Tempert- de Haan
Eibergen
1:03:21
1:03:13
9
Monique Bijlsma
Eibergen
1:03:21
1:03:13
10
Welmoed Meindertsma
Zelhem
1:04:11
1:03:55
11
Iryna Samiliak
Apeldoorn
1:04:54
1:04:42
12
Anita de Jong de jong
Harderwijk
1:05:10
1:05:02
13
Wilma Steenblik
Borculo
1:06:27
1:06:15
14
Dalphy Harteveld
Arnhem
1:06:47
1:06:44
15
Ulrike vd Nulft
Lochem
1:07:07
1:06:52
16
Judith Mulder
Utrecht
1:07:50
1:07:46
17
Monique Oudhuis
Doetinchem
1:08:09
1:07:46
18
Silke te Molder
Marienvelde
1:08:14
1:07:46
19
Marloes Wensink
Aalten
1:09:26
1:09:10
20
Petra Vredegoor
Lochem
1:09:37
1:09:30
21
Irma Slingerland
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:43
1:09:28
22
Jacoline Hunink
Waddinxveen
1:09:43
1:09:28
23
Monique Zuidema
Borculo
1:10:09
1:09:51
24
Margo Versteeg
Bentelo
1:10:32
1:10:20
25
Andrea Birkenstock
Goor
1:10:48
1:10:23
26
Sandra van Gaalen
Doetinchem
1:10:49
1:10:26
27
Linda Gijselman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:11:06
1:10:43
28
Esther Wensink
Bredevoort
1:11:34
1:11:13
29
Kimm Woessink
Lichtenvoorde
1:11:37
1:11:11
30
Gerlien van Gelder
Wezep
1:11:47
1:11:37
31
Rianne Fokkers
Borculo
1:14:30
1:14:13
32
Sandra Wilgenhof
Keijenborg
1:14:52
1:14:29
33
Sabine Stoelinga
Bathmen
1:15:06
1:14:47
34
Petra Eckhardt
Amersfoort
1:16:21
1:16:10
35
Eline Veen
Hengelo Ov
1:16:34
1:16:15
36
Myrthe te Lintelo
Lochem
1:16:44
1:16:15
37
Ageeth Wagensveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:17:23
1:01:00
38
Yulia Yukhimenko
Leiderdorp
1:18:04
1:17:34
39
Petra Boesveld
Zelhem
1:18:21
1:18:00
40
Sylvia Pieters
Vleuten
1:18:29
1:18:19
41
Renee Heller
Utrecht
1:19:15
1:18:45
42
Anke Stevens
Diessen
1:19:25
1:19:01
43
Annemiek Dijk
Lichtenvoorde
1:19:51
1:19:23
44
Mattie de Boer
Appelscha
1:20:05
1:19:38
45
Maaike Woessink
Lochem
1:21:13
1:20:46
46
Heleen Nijveld
Swifterbant
1:22:30
1:22:07
47
Anja Sturris
Lochem
1:25:29
1:25:00
48
Erna Leunk
Markelo
1:25:31
1:25:10
49
Sabine Ikink
Aalten
1:30:18
1:30:01
50
Judith ter Horst
Bredevoort
1:30:27
1:30:10
51
Diana Dekker
Ede Gld
1:31:01
1:30:40
52
Nathalie Peters
's-Heerenberg
1:34:38
1:34:13
53
Marion Snelder
Kilder
1:34:38
1:34:13
54
Patricia Craving Trails
Valburg
1:39:07
1:38:46
MAN, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Nieuwenhuis
Rotterdam
1:31:10
1:31:09
2
Ab Reurslag
Lochem
1:36:48
1:36:46
3
Sebastiaan Holleman
Doetinchem
1:37:56
1:37:55
4
Alain Mertens
Utrecht
1:38:16
1:38:02
5
Maarten van Ommen
Utrecht
1:42:29
1:42:29
6
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
1:45:17
1:45:12
7
Ardjan de Groot
Lochem
1:46:15
1:46:09
8
Erwin Enneman
Laren Gld
1:46:17
1:46:11
9
Erik Tuk
Brielle
1:48:22
1:47:58
10
Kevin Bruil
Halle
1:49:06
1:48:55
11
Michiel Bosch
Hengelo Ov
1:49:12
1:49:01
12
Bas Woestenenk
Vorden
1:50:06
1:50:04
13
Peter Duvekot
Zaltbommel
1:50:27
1:50:18
14
Jochum Jarigsma
Bussum
1:50:28
1:50:22
15
Theo Vloedgraven
Lochem
1:51:14
1:51:11
16
Michael Weigand
Stokkum
1:51:16
1:51:08
17
Jaap van Riet
Warnsveld
1:52:14
1:52:12
18
Frank Roos
Aalten
1:53:15
1:53:10
19
Ralph Nederlof
De Heurne
1:53:31
1:53:01
20
Rolf Schootman
Neede
1:54:30
1:54:23
21
Louis Oudshoorn
Leiderdorp
1:54:43
1:54:40
22
Maarten Vaneker
Losser
1:54:52
1:54:32
23
Kees Greidanus
Bilthoven
1:55:07
1:55:01
24
Wim Brinkman
Aalten
1:55:33
1:55:28
25
Rafa Sierra
Dinxperlo
1:56:21
1:55:51
26
René Rector
Hilversum
1:57:19
1:56:50
27
Dennis Emperpoll
Wolvega
1:57:24
1:57:12
28
Gerard Visschedijk
De Lutte
1:57:55
1:57:37
29
Geert Vlogman
Vorden
1:58:07
1:58:02
30
Martijn van Nieuwkuijk
Losser
1:58:18
1:57:58
31
Michiel Langman
Amsterdam
1:58:26
1:58:22
32
Leo de Haan
Utrecht
1:58:39
1:58:24
33
Anders Belling
Arnhem
1:59:51
1:59:38
34
Eric Maten
Ede Gld
1:59:52
1:59:39
35
Eddie Vaanholt
Enschede
2:00:02
1:59:58
36
Erik Holtman
Dalfsen
2:03:52
2:03:40
37
Ronnie Borckink
Eibergen
2:03:52
2:03:42
38
Pieter van Wieringen
Holten
2:05:24
2:04:57
39
Henri Mulder
Losser
2:05:29
2:05:08
40
Hans te Brake
Borculo
2:06:10
2:05:59
41
Herman Hassing
Enschede
2:06:19
2:06:00
42
Martin van Boheemen
Diepenveen
2:06:40
2:06:22
43
Ronald Boerkamp
Wijhe
2:06:41
2:06:22
44
Patrick Post
Zutphen
2:07:31
2:07:21
45
Kees Peerdeman
Drempt
2:07:56
2:07:45
46
Mario Raterink
Lochem
2:09:11
2:09:05
47
Martin Kalter
Losser
2:11:12
2:10:52
48
Guido den Heijer
Bathmen
2:12:05
2:11:56
49
Wilco Smit
Ede Gld
2:12:28
2:11:57
50
Joop Scherpenzeel
Leeuwarden
2:12:58
2:12:49
51
Ben Stortelder
Lochem
2:12:59
2:12:51
52
Theo Nieuweboer
Edam
2:13:30
2:13:21
53
Paul Litjens
Bussum
2:13:50
2:13:24
54
Wim Diepeveen
Enschede
2:14:58
2:14:54
55
Peter Kneefel
Lochem
2:15:22
2:15:14
56
Ron Pieters
Vleuten
2:15:41
2:15:35
57
Paul Hartskeerl
Stokkum
2:16:05
2:15:51
58
Jan van Dijk
Enschede
2:16:50
2:16:29
59
Christian Vereijken
Zutphen
2:23:14
2:23:04
60
Jasper Huzen
Hellendoorn
2:24:05
2:23:48
61
Leo Tijsen
Hilversum
2:24:56
2:24:29
62
Eddy Wulfsen
Apeldoorn
2:26:54
2:26:36
63
Rene Jansen
Apeldoorn
2:29:04
2:28:52
64
Wim Roelofs
Giesbeek
2:30:30
2:29:56
65
Koen Ramaker
Bathmen
2:37:27
2:37:18
66
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
2:40:45
2:40:01
67
Dennis Melgers
Nijkerk Gld
2:40:47
2:40:02
68
Dennis Dijkman
Harderwijk
2:54:40
2:54:04
VROUW, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabrina Kraft
Apeldoorn
1:58:50
1:58:39
2
Suzanne Dijkstra
Groenlo
2:00:18
2:00:11
3
Bianca Rougoor
Breedenbroek
2:03:51
2:03:22
4
Wendy Pigmans
Rotterdam
2:04:53
2:04:50
5
Madeleine Bunk
Enschede
2:10:35
2:10:13
6
Karen Prantl
Amersfoort
2:11:41
2:11:19
7
Erna van Dijk
Enschede
2:16:51
2:16:30
8
Karin Herbschleb
's-Gravenhage
2:17:26
2:17:19
9
Hellen Brand
Amersfoort
2:18:10
2:17:48
10
Sandra Teunissen
Losser
2:18:54
2:18:34
11
Thea Douma
Fochteloo
2:23:18
2:22:43
12
Petra Roelofs
Zevenaar
2:23:54
2:23:21
13
Annelies Wesselink
Zelhem
2:24:04
2:23:47
14
Brenda Zieleman
Nijverdal
2:25:55
2:25:38
15
Joyce Braamhaar
Nijverdal
2:25:55
2:25:38
16
Barbara Kleinjan
Nijverdal
2:25:57
2:25:41
17
Lyan Kamphuis-Blikman
Nijverdal
2:26:01
2:25:46
18
Annemarie Luttikholt
Groenlo
2:27:01
2:26:48
19
Ellen Huinink
Varsseveld
2:28:09
2:27:41
20
Esther Schwarte-Sihasale
Nijverdal
2:28:18
2:28:00
21
Chantal Penseel
Leiderdorp
2:28:23
2:28:19
22
Merlinn van Nieuwkuijk
Losser
2:31:34
2:31:14
23
Monique klein Goldewijk
Lichtenvoorde
2:33:59
2:33:36
24
Brigitte Heijmer
Markelo
2:37:00
2:36:55
25
Mirjam Vriens
Nijmegen
2:37:23
2:37:13
26
Dissl Lalleman
Borculo
2:38:34
2:38:02
27
Astrid Schaar
Maassluis
2:38:34
2:38:02
28
Marianne Smits
Giesbeek
2:44:57
2:44:22
29
Susan Jansen
Doetinchem
2:44:57
2:44:22
30
Debbie Bohmer
Wehl
2:44:57
2:44:24
31
Miranda Konniger
Neede
2:46:34
2:46:03
32
Sabine Meijer
Harderwijk
2:54:40
2:54:04
33
Liesbeth Veldman
Lochem
2:58:39
2:58:06
34
Petra Houwing
Utrecht
2:59:06
2:58:34
MAN, 31 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mathias Welz
Bocholt
2:15:53
2:15:51
2
Mark Kuipers
Emmen
2:24:24
2:24:10
3
Joep Brinkers
Eibergen
2:24:41
2:24:40
4
Bas van Zijp
Leiden
2:25:20
2:25:19
5
Steef Karthaus
Rijnsburg
2:34:42
2:34:40
6
Tasos Tzinoudis
Overdinkel
2:37:47
2:37:37
7
Vincent Moorman
Doetinchem
2:44:49
2:44:40
8
Jeroen Pas
Arnhem
2:47:37
2:47:24
9
Radboud Dood
Enschede
2:47:52
2:47:41
10
Michiel Borst
Apeldoorn
2:49:35
2:49:29
11
Peter Visser
Losser
2:56:18
2:56:08
12
Henry Breukelman
Wierden
2:58:58
2:58:54
13
Clemens Meuleman
Hengelo Ov
2:58:58
2:58:53
14
René Roelofs
Oldenzaal
2:58:58
2:58:54
15
Bob Leuvelink
Hengelo Ov
3:01:48
3:01:37
16
Jeffrey Pureveen
Amersfoort
3:03:43
3:03:38
17
Richard Hofmeijer
Heerde
3:04:09
3:04:00
18
Henry Koster
Wierden
3:05:39
3:05:21
19
Mark Meinema
Doetinchem
3:07:12
3:07:03
20
Jeroen Loskamp
Glane
3:07:58
3:07:48
21
Richard Aalders
Nietap
3:13:55
3:13:41
22
Patrick Fuijk
Wilp Gld
3:14:26
3:14:20
23
Wynand Willemsen
Steenderen
3:15:54
3:15:45
24
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Maarssen
3:16:07
3:16:03
25
Anton Stoorvogel
Enschede
3:19:11
3:19:06
26
Gertjan Verbeek
Doetinchem
3:19:43
3:19:35
27
Mike Hogerhuis
Groningen
3:20:37
3:20:24
28
Patrick Pas
's-Gravenhage
3:20:58
3:20:50
29
Rik Knapen
Nijverdal
3:21:25
3:21:16
30
Niels Voskamp
Lochem
3:23:17
3:23:02
31
Herman Broekhuis
Lettele
3:25:47
3:25:34
32
Aris Eindhoven
Borger
3:37:20
3:36:59
33
Frank Elschot
Borculo
3:37:53
3:37:36
34
Jan Stigter
Huizen
3:45:02
3:44:51
35
Martijn Sidler
Apeldoorn
3:47:21
3:47:14
36
Bap Welting
Doetinchem
3:48:22
3:48:04
37
Victor van der Kuijl
Winterswijk
3:48:25
3:48:10
38
Ronnie Stevens
Buinen
3:59:44
3:59:23
39
Bas de Jong
De Bilt
4:04:27
4:04:14
40
Craving Trails
Valburg
4:17:03
4:16:40
VROUW, 31 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aukje van Egteren
Zelhem
2:53:37
2:53:31
2
Nicollette Ibink
Zelhem
2:57:48
2:57:46
3
Aukje Jansen
Drempt
3:02:07
3:01:48
4
Nathalie Demkes
Borculo
3:06:30
3:06:21
5
Adrie Polack
Ede Gld
3:06:51
3:06:31
6
Evelien van Nieuwkuijk
Losser
3:07:54
3:07:43
7
Manon Voskamp
Lichtenvoorde
3:23:17
3:23:02
8
Patricia Bergsma
Enschede
3:26:29
3:26:17
9
Door van Drie
Amersfoort
3:26:50
3:17:55
www.uitslagen.nl
14-10-2019 17:43