Uitslagenlijst VENOseloop

Vollenhove - Zaterdag 12 oktober 2019

M5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Romke Wielstra
Creil
20:58
20:57
2
Marcel Rook
Vollenhove
21:03
21:02
3
Isaac Dam
Vollenhove
22:32
22:31
4
Jacko Rook
Sint Jansklooster
23:46
23:45
5
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
25:48
25:47
6
Ruben Straatman
Vollenhove
26:14
26:07
7
Jarno Vruggink
Vollenhove
26:14
26:07
8
André Hoogstede
Vollenhove
26:15
26:08
9
Renze de Groot
Vollenhove
27:33
27:32
10
Bernard Dekker
Vollenhove
28:10
28:08
11
Jan Hofstede
Vollenhove
28:31
28:30
12
Hayco IJspeerd
Vollenhove
29:25
29:18
13
Pascal Remijnse
Vollenhove
29:29
29:26
14
Rob Beeldman
Vollenhove
29:52
29:49
15
Sytze Idzenga
Vollenhove
30:09
30:06
16
Jan Greveling
Steenwijk
30:35
30:33
17
Bert Scheer
Marknesse
31:15
31:14
18
Rene Sarton
Emmeloord
31:32
31:22
19
Jaap Voerman
Vollenhove
33:15
33:09
V5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemiek Dekker
Emmeloord
21:26
21:26
2
Floor Visser
Giethoorn
22:45
22:45
3
Angelique Schuurman
Groningen
25:11
25:10
4
Hedi van der Stouwe
Zwartsluis
28:06
28:02
5
Angelina Padding
Meppel
28:25
28:20
6
Sam Konter
Vollenhove
28:28
28:20
7
Vera te Riele
Vollenhove
28:46
28:38
8
Jessica de Blok
Vollenhove
29:33
29:28
9
Jannie van de Berg
Urk
29:43
29:36
10
Annelies Pasterkamp
Urk
29:43
29:36
11
Claudia Hoogstede
Blokzijl
30:06
29:58
12
Carla Mol
Emmeloord
30:07
30:05
13
Aaltsje Idzenga
Vollenhove
30:09
30:06
14
Ingrid Slimmen
Vollenhove
30:11
30:04
15
Tijske Blankestijn
Hengelo Ov
30:22
30:20
16
Lisanne Holwerda
Emmeloord
30:43
30:39
17
Margo Hanson
Nagele
30:51
30:43
18
Fenny Prins
Nagele
30:51
30:43
19
Herma Schuurman
Vollenhove
30:54
30:50
20
Gerda Schillemans
Vollenhove
30:54
30:50
21
Marijke van Kampen
Vollenhove
30:54
30:45
22
Wilma Duitman
Tollebeek
31:14
31:12
23
Marianne Buijsse
Tollebeek
31:27
31:19
24
Lusan Mondria
Sint Jansklooster
31:42
31:38
25
Emma Ouderling
Emmeloord
31:56
31:47
26
Eline Bril
Vollenhove
32:02
31:53
27
Willemien Schuttenbelt
Vollenhove
32:43
32:38
28
Klaassien Troost
Meppel
32:46
32:40
29
Debbie Heiders
Ens
32:46
32:40
30
Elly Stuy
Vijfhuizen
32:51
32:45
31
Esther Winters-Tip
Vollenhove
32:55
32:50
32
Janine Horstman
Vollenhove
32:55
32:50
33
Michelle Stuy
Vollenhove
37:02
36:56
M11, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniel Klappe
Vollenhove
40:10
40:10
2
Meindert Ruiten
Urk
41:57
41:57
3
John Tigelaar
Genemuiden
44:42
44:35
4
Peter Iepsma
Marknesse
45:02
45:00
5
Erwin Raggers
Baarlo Ov
45:54
45:54
6
Joop Dekker
Kraggenburg
47:21
47:19
7
Helmich Schinkel
Genemuiden
47:53
47:46
8
Robert van der Meulen
Kampen
48:28
48:27
9
Erwin Meppelink
Meppel
48:35
48:32
10
Kees de Vries
Tollebeek
49:26
49:21
11
Marco Bartels
Vollenhove
49:42
49:41
12
Johannes SChenk
Urk
50:28
50:22
13
Sjirk Dotinga
Vollenhove
50:42
50:40
14
Martin De Jongh
Emmeloord
51:00
50:55
15
Marko de Vos
Emmeloord
51:10
51:04
16
Albert Post
Urk
51:22
51:14
17
Gerrit Knoeff
Ens
51:22
51:16
18
André Naaktgeboren
Tollebeek
51:40
51:35
19
Jetze Kempenaar
Emmeloord
51:41
51:36
20
Gabry Vlot
Bant
52:01
51:59
21
Martin van der Zee
Emmeloord
52:02
52:00
22
Wim Konter
Vollenhove
52:11
52:06
23
Stephan Vis
Emmeloord
52:47
52:45
24
John Ouderling
Emmeloord
53:08
53:05
25
Remko Lindenberg
Vollenhove
53:11
53:03
26
Karel Kooij
Swifterbant
53:19
53:11
27
Arco Blankestijn
Hengelo Ov
54:43
54:40
28
John de Jongh
Emmeloord
54:51
54:45
29
Epko Haijer
Emmeloord
55:29
55:21
30
Henk Bremer
Emmeloord
56:02
55:50
31
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
56:06
56:04
32
Dennis Boxum
Sint Jansklooster
56:25
56:14
33
Philip Tichelaar
Ens
56:28
56:26
34
André Bakker
Tollebeek
56:34
56:21
35
Helmich Hulleman
Emmeloord
56:40
56:31
36
Tycho Konter
Vollenhove
56:46
56:38
37
Mark Meijerink
Marknesse
56:50
56:46
38
Bernard van Zuthem
Genemuiden
56:56
56:47
39
Alex Slimmen
Vollenhove
57:10
57:07
40
Wim Vader
Emmeloord
57:37
57:24
41
Michiel van Oosten
Vollenhove
57:42
57:40
42
Chris Heetebrij
Sint Jansklooster
58:02
57:53
43
Eppie Zuidema
Lemmer
58:39
58:27
44
Adrie Dekker
Emmeloord
59:17
59:06
45
Dariusz Kaczmarek
Luttelgeest
59:20
59:16
46
Arie Hoogendijk
Genemuiden
59:46
59:39
47
Wigle Tuinenga
Nagele
1:00:18
1:00:07
48
Harco Christiaens
Marknesse
1:00:19
1:00:11
49
Frens Hein
Emmeloord
1:00:25
1:00:13
50
Arend Bouwer
Giethoorn
1:00:59
1:00:51
51
Paul Benjamins
Emmeloord
1:01:52
1:01:39
52
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
1:03:00
1:02:54
53
Maikel Mollink
Marknesse
1:08:49
1:08:36
54
Arnout Jongman
Vollenhove
1:10:35
1:10:24
V11, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonie Eenkhoorn
Kampen
51:44
51:42
2
Evelien Kok-Leber
Emmeloord
52:44
52:38
3
Ankie Kooij
Swifterbant
55:12
55:05
4
Kim Sollie
Oosterwolde Gld
55:47
55:43
5
José Koen
Emmeloord
56:06
55:56
6
Rosalie Bakker
Tollebeek
56:33
56:19
7
Henrieta Steen
Vollenhove
56:33
56:22
8
Gerliesse Visserman
Genemuiden
56:41
56:32
9
Jalisa Rozendal
Kraggenburg
56:44
56:39
10
Annie van der Linde
Sint Jansklooster
57:11
57:02
11
Brenda Bouma-Reeder
Emmeloord
57:31
57:13
12
Willeke Weerstand
Urk
58:57
58:46
13
Dirkje van de Berg
Urk
59:05
58:52
14
Akke Bootsma
Emmeloord
59:09
58:57
15
Gera Mateboer
Genemuiden
59:24
59:14
16
Nella Sinke
Marknesse
1:00:19
1:00:14
17
Marloes Snel
Genemuiden
1:00:44
1:00:37
18
Karin Barneveld
Ens
1:02:17
1:02:06
19
Esther Kempenaar
Emmeloord
1:02:53
1:02:41
20
Ellen de la Vieter
Kraggenburg
1:04:27
1:04:23
21
Willeke van Dalfzen
Genemuiden
1:05:48
1:05:39
22
Janette Vandenberg
Emmeloord
1:06:57
1:06:53
23
Betty de Kloe
Langezwaag
1:08:17
1:08:11
24
Anne - Marthe Mooiweer
Zwartsluis
1:10:03
1:10:01
www.uitslagen.nl
12-10-2019 15:11