Uitslagenlijst Fytrisloop

De Westereen - Zaterdag 12 oktober 2019

MAN, 6.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cor Visser
Munein
24:25
2
Bauke Tuinstra
Kootstertille
25:12
3
Jacob van der Ploeg
Damwoude
25:32
4
Anton Wiersma
Hallum
26:05
5
Jacob Eelkema
Oosternijkerk
26:20
6
Pieter Meerstra
Twijzel
26:27
7
Egbert Smit
Veenwouden
28:19
8
Syb van der Ploeg
Friesland
28:45
9
Pieter van der Bij
Friesland
28:45
10
Dedde de Jong
Dokkum
30:27
11
Gaatse Postma
Kollumerzwaag
31:08
12
Durk Postma
Driezum
33:59
13
Sybrand Brouwer
Bellum
34:05
14
Dikkie v.d. Werf
Friesland
34:06
15
Jike Knol
De Westereen
34:41
16
Doede de Poel
Dokkum
34:59
17
Kees de Vries
Hoogezand
35:44
18
Ad Boerma
Leeuwarden
37:09
19
Bett Santema
De Westereen
38:45
20
Sierd Santema
De Westereen
38:45
21
Geert de Jong
Twijzelerheide
39:04
22
Jilles Bijlstra
Dokkum
39:20
23
Rinze Kootstra
Friesland
41:18
24
Lubbert Kloosterman
De Westereen
42:50
25
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
43:14
26
Theo Runia
Friesland
44:04
27
Wim Rijlaarsdam
Oosterwolde
48:41
28
Jippe Bokma
Friesland
52:11
29
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
52:11
30
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
1:00:46
VROUW, 6.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra van der Meulen
Hallum
32:07
2
Kim Dekker
Sint Annaparochie
33:21
3
Aafke Kloosterman
De Westereen
34:31
4
Tracy van der Ploeg
Damwoude
34:48
5
Baukje de Jong
De Westereen
36:53
6
Meenskje van der Leij
Buitenpost
38:21
7
Anja Faber
De Westereen
38:32
8
Franziska Brouwer
De Westereen
39:09
9
Wiksje Kloosterman
Burgum
39:16
10
Jeltsje Bijlstra
Dokkum
39:20
11
Hester Wouda
Buitenpost
42:38
12
Meta Koning
Buitenpost
42:38
13
Tjitske Veenstra
Twijzelerheide
43:37
14
Esther Bronsema
De Westereen
47:09
15
Christina Posthumus
Friesland
47:29
16
Yke Wijbenga
De Falom
49:51
MAN, 10.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm Schoonveld
Leeuwarden
40:58
2
Ewout Atsma
Drachten
43:04
3
Catrinus Vroom
Hijum
46:59
4
Richard Touber
Friesland
47:20
5
Peter Overwijk
Boelenslaan
47:53
6
Jappie Sonnema
Dokkum
48:32
7
Robert Kingma
Buitenpost
49:29
8
Sjouke Venema
Friesland
49:52
9
Arie van der Steen
Bontebok
50:29
10
Theunis Banga
Kollumerzwaag
51:23
11
Sytse Jansma
Friesland
51:46
12
Willem van Zutphen
Friesland
52:05
13
Kees Visser
De Knipe
52:16
14
Hendrie v.d. Werf
Friesland
52:30
15
Binne Dijkstra
De Westereen
52:42
16
Frits van Santen
Augustinusga
52:58
17
Hans Hendrik Westra
De Westereen
53:53
18
Domien Mulder
Friesland
55:05
19
Cor van Sluis
Friesland
55:05
20
Ruurd Veenstra
Friesland
55:39
21
Halbe Rinsma
Buitenpost
56:13
22
Rens Veerman
Volendam
56:17
23
Jaap Dijkstra
Friesland
56:37
24
Otto de Boer
Buitenpost
56:49
25
Bareld Kuilman
Eastermar
57:14
26
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
57:53
27
Rene Lont
Burgum
59:06
28
Hendrik Jan Meulenaar
Burgum
59:30
29
Otto de Boer
Friesland
59:42
30
Keimpe Jager
Friesland
59:42
31
Johan Beintema
Friesland
59:42
32
Henk Baas
Dokkum
1:01:23
33
Jacob Dijkstra
Friesland
1:01:37
34
Tjeerd Jongsma
Oranjewoud
1:01:40
35
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
1:02:20
36
Willem Reitsma
Friesland
1:03:34
37
Jan Rietberg
Sijbrandahus
1:03:34
38
Hendrik Jan de Vries
Drachten
1:04:32
39
Wiebe Buruma
Stijnsgea
1:05:32
40
Koos van der Ploeg
Kollumerzwaag
1:06:45
41
Reinier Galsonides
Buitenpost
1:07:10
42
Bant van der Til
Pieterse
1:07:18
43
Wybrand de Groot
Friesland
1:10:26
44
Harm Postma
Friesland
1:10:44
45
Reinder Sinnema
Friesland
1:13:16
46
Gerard Houbein
Hoeguart
1:14:16
47
Piet Deen
Friesland
1:16:56
VROUW, 10.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mireille Baart
Wageningen
49:52
2
Brenda de Jong
Drachten
50:37
3
Marianne Kooistra
Leeuwarden
57:01
4
Jantina Jager
Damwoude
59:12
5
Janna Rijkers
Rijswijk
59:19
6
Tineke de Groot
Dokkum
1:02:03
7
Pieteke Kooij
Burgum
1:03:36
8
Jacquline Sollie
Stiens
1:06:16
9
Rolanda Westra
Leeuwarden
1:06:29
10
Attie van der Woude
Raard
1:06:37
11
Joke Bleijerveld
Dokkum
1:08:29
12
Sonja Scheper
Hijum
1:08:53
13
Minke Oord
Friesland
1:09:06
14
Corrie Zwart
Ulrum
1:11:42
15
Welmoed Riemersma
Friesland
1:13:16
16
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:13:16
17
Gerda Zijlaarsdan
Oosterwolde
1:13:35
18
Tineke Dijkstra
Friesland
1:18:00
19
Anneke Sijtsma
Friesland
1:18:45
MAN, 17.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bareld Kootstra
Garijp
1:12:32
2
Ate Bijlsma
Garijp
1:13:32
3
Jan Germ Looijenga
Oenkerk
1:13:42
4
Jan Hooghiemstra
Noordburgum
1:14:05
5
Eelco Hoogeveen
Friesland
1:17:18
6
Jaap Bosma
Garijp
1:21:44
7
Mario Mauthe
Groningen
1:25:12
8
Andre Jellema
Leeuwarden
1:25:58
9
Dirk van der Leij
Kollum
1:26:21
10
Mario Jansma
Oenkerk
1:26:34
11
Jaap Adema
Westergeest
1:27:33
12
Piet Visser
Driezum
1:28:34
13
Harm Veldstra
Burgum
1:29:49
14
Geert de Haan
Buitenpost
1:30:45
15
Jan Palma
Oenkerk
1:32:15
16
Ulbe Keegstra
Dokkum
1:32:36
17
Bert Jelsma
Aalsum
1:34:59
18
Siart Smit
Leeuwarden
1:36:36
19
Pieter van Dijk
Langezwaag
1:40:18
20
Frits de Jager
Dokkum
1:43:42
21
Edwin Bruinsma
Friesland
1:45:39
22
Klaas Dijkstra
Eastermar
1:48:51
23
Harry Papjes
Burgum
1:50:23
24
Aad van den Burg
Friesland
1:52:43
25
Marinus de Haan
Hardegarijp
2:01:38
26
Bonne de Haan
Tw'heide
2:01:38
27
Henk de Haan
Burgum
2:01:48
28
Andre Iedema
Sint Annaparochie
2:01:48
29
Eduard Faas
Burgum
2:01:48
VROUW, 17.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Helder
Friesland
1:43:30
2
Nienke Bays
Surhuisterveen
1:45:03
3
Anita Glas
Burgum
1:50:23
4
Bianca Dijkstra
Stroobos
1:52:50
5
Anny Fennema
Friesland
1:55:34
6
Heinrie Kempenaar
Burgum
2:01:38
7
Gryt Terpstra
Gytsjerk
2:01:38
8
Christine Iedema
Burgum
2:01:48
9
Aafke Hamstra
Garijp
2:03:09
10
Karin Andersson
Leeuwarden
2:04:22
11
Ymkje de Vries
Burgum
2:08:17
12
Hieke Veenstra
Noordburgum
2:08:17
13
Baukje Westra
Bergum
2:11:54
14
Cindy de Jager
Friesland
2:17:49
MAN, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johannes Postma
Gytsjerk
1:21:47
2
Hans Hiemstra
Harkema
1:26:06
3
Jan van der Meulen
Rinsumageast
1:27:51
4
Sieds Wiersma
Friesland
1:29:01
5
Richard de Graaf
Friesland
1:34:59
6
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
1:35:40
7
Andre de Vries
Gerkesklooster
1:39:31
8
Daan van der Geest
Friesland
1:40:45
9
Albert v.d. Ziel
Friesland
1:41:20
10
Rienk de Vries
Burgum
1:41:21
11
Jan van der Werf
Oentsjerk
1:42:09
12
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:44:04
13
Piet Streefkerk
Friesland
1:45:03
14
Germ Steensma
Friesland
1:46:17
15
Wiebe de Vries
Appelscha
1:48:28
16
GertJan Bakker
Hurdegarijp
1:49:21
17
Andre de Jong
Surhuisterveen
1:49:37
18
Murk Postma
Oudehaske
1:52:01
19
Bernard Wilkens
Ureterp
1:52:29
20
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
1:53:56
21
Marten de Vries
Buitenpost
1:53:56
22
Willem van Kalsbeek
Hallum
1:55:22
23
Benny Bijlsma
Friesland
2:01:38
24
Broer Sytsma
Dokkum
2:03:35
25
Bouke Fennema
Friesland
2:05:45
26
Karst Anema
Friesland
2:06:13
27
Pieter Cremer
Friesland
2:07:44
28
Reinder Tel
Friesland
2:09:08
29
Pieter Jacob Bosgraaf
Kollumerzwaag
2:11:05
30
Jaap Sije Bosgraaf
Friesland
2:11:05
31
Douwe Kamminga
Surhuisterveen
2:13:02
32
Johan van der Leij
Sint Annaparochie
2:17:49
33
Jaap Wit
Friesland
2:19:41
VROUW, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Minke Hell
Suwald
1:48:28
2
Minke Kooistra
Dokkum
1:55:11
3
Hilda Hiemstra
Harkema
1:55:53
4
Carla Vaessen
Dokkum
2:01:28
5
Elly Abbouk
Opende
2:02:58
6
Anke Peterson
Friesland
2:37:50
www.ValkEventProductions.com
www.uitslagen.nl
12-10-2019 13:56