Uitslagenlijst Zuidlaardermarktloop

Zuidlaren - Zaterdag 12 oktober 2019

J6-8, 2.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Finn Dijkstra
Zuidlaren
9:39
9:35
2
Daan Benus
Zuidlaren
9:55
9:51
3
Roan Hilberts
Tynaarlo
10:15
10:07
4
Jordy Koekkoek
Zuidlaren
10:19
10:19
5
Quinten Knol
Zuidlaren
10:31
10:19
6
Benjamin Reichenfeld
Zuidlaren
10:35
10:30
7
Christian Doornbos
Zuidlaren
10:39
10:34
8
Lukas Van Weringh
Zuidlaren
10:40
10:35
9
Aron Kiel
Zuidlaren
10:41
10:37
10
Mads Schuiling
Zuidlaren
10:46
10:43
11
Benjamin van der Ploeg
Zuidlaren
10:49
10:36
12
Guido Klarus
Zuidlaren
10:51
10:36
13
Floris Dieleman
Zuidlaren
11:00
10:38
14
Thije Smit
Zuidlaren
11:10
10:48
15
Roan Graansma
Zuidlaren
11:11
10:52
16
Pim de Boer
Schipborg
11:11
11:10
17
Ids Van der Meer
Midlaren
11:15
11:14
18
Tim ter Steeg
Zuidlaren
11:16
11:11
19
Thijs Hekkema
Zuidlaren
11:31
11:18
20
Jip Trommel
Zuidlaren
11:33
11:19
21
Finn Floris
Zuidlaren
11:35
11:29
22
Huib Lanting
Zuidlaren
11:36
11:24
23
Stan Everts
Assen
11:38
11:31
24
Tijmen Flikkema
Zuidlaren
11:41
11:35
25
Jordy Prins
Zuidlaren
11:44
11:40
26
Stijn Borker
Zuidlaren
11:45
11:33
27
Bram Snaak
Zuidlaren
11:48
11:17
28
Bas de Vries
Tynaarlo
11:50
11:42
29
Niek Keissen
Zuidlaren
11:52
11:31
30
Tijn Oosterveld
Zuidlaren
11:59
11:46
31
Gijs Berends
Zuidlaren
12:02
11:44
32
Florijn Nijburg
Zuidlaren
12:03
11:50
33
Justus Kliphuis
Zuidlaren
12:03
11:39
34
Gijsbert Nomden
Zuidlaren
12:04
11:48
35
Thijn van Biessum
Zuidlaren
12:07
12:04
36
Jesse Drenth
Zuidlaren
12:08
12:02
37
Mark Sloots
Tynaarlo
12:11
12:05
38
Morris Ausma
Zuidlaren
12:12
11:48
39
Olivier Nijdam
Zuidlaren
12:14
12:02
40
Daniël Flim
Zuidlaren
12:15
12:01
41
Jesse Zwiers
Zuidlaren
12:15
11:52
42
Rense de Vries
Groningen
12:18
12:06
43
Jesse Bosboom
Zuidlaren
12:26
12:13
44
Wisse Mulder
Schipborg
12:26
12:16
45
Thijs Leeuwerke
Zuidlaren
12:28
12:17
46
Huub Roossien
Zuidlaren
12:32
12:07
47
Arnkud Neij
Annen
12:35
12:04
48
Finn Vermeer
Groningen
12:42
12:37
49
Jimi Meijer
Zuidlaren
12:52
12:22
50
Sven Klok
Zuidlaren
13:01
12:45
51
Lennart Mol
Zuidlaren
13:06
12:34
52
Casper Haveman
Zuidlaren
13:06
12:37
53
Tijn van Toor
STER
13:09
12:50
54
Wout Steenweg
Zuidlaren
13:12
13:07
55
Bernd Mol
Zuidlaren
13:13
12:43
56
Pepijn van der Linden
Zuidlaren
13:14
12:44
57
Ties Kral
Zuidlaren
13:16
13:12
58
Tijs Verdouw
Zuidlaren
13:16
13:00
59
Tobias Bosboom
Zuidlaren
13:18
13:05
60
Wander van Bruksvoort
Zuidlaren
13:18
13:11
61
Siem de Ruiter
Schipborg
13:20
13:13
62
Pepijn Broekman
Zuidlaren
13:24
13:24
63
Olav Glas
Zuidlaren
13:36
13:32
64
Rutger Aldershof
Zuidlaren
13:37
13:17
65
Tijmen Biesterbos
Zuidlaren
13:39
13:33
66
Milan Stavast
Zuidlaren
13:45
13:12
67
Laurens Klok
Schipborg
13:52
13:46
68
Oj Moektimisier
Zuidlaren
14:11
13:40
69
Jasper Veldthuis
Zuidlaren
14:21
14:15
70
Dominic Huising
Zuidlaren
14:27
14:20
71
Luca van Egten
Zuidlaren
14:27
14:22
72
Thiemen van der Linden
Zuidlaren
15:06
14:36
73
Tim Anne Miedema
Zuidlaren
16:13
15:51
74
Hidde Vogelaar
Zuidlaren
16:19
16:03
75
Ibrahim Maxi
Zuidlaren
16:27
16:03
76
Arnout Hut
Zuidlaren
16:40
16:23
77
Jason Ubels
Zuidlaren
16:48
16:23
M6-8, 2.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nora Boetje
Zuidlaren
10:31
10:22
2
Vera De Zeeuw
Zuidlaren
11:17
11:16
3
Valerie Hendriks
Zuidlaren
11:23
11:22
4
Nora Engberts
Zuidlaren
11:40
11:25
5
Louisa Wolthuis
Zuidlaren
11:45
11:35
6
Celeste Frau
Zuidlaren
11:51
11:50
7
Eva Kolker
Zuidlaren
11:59
11:52
8
Moniek Huisman
Zuidlaren
12:09
12:01
9
Floor Kamps
Tynaarlo
12:14
12:08
10
Bodien Tang
Zuidlaren
12:18
12:04
11
Dagmar Twijnstra
Zuidlaren
12:23
12:22
12
Hannah Poucki
Zuidlaren
12:28
12:27
13
Bregje Calis
Zuidlaren
12:28
12:28
14
Elin Pfundt
Zuidlaren
12:38
12:18
15
Noor De Zeeuw
Zuidlaren
12:40
12:36
16
Frédérique van Asperen
Zuidlaren
12:47
12:43
17
Sanne Hofste
Zuidlaren
12:55
12:34
18
Floor Dijkstra
Anloo
13:08
12:48
19
Tess Van de Lageweg
Zuidlaren
13:12
13:04
20
Isa Ganzenles
Zuidlaren
13:23
13:21
21
Nora Volkers
Zuidlaren
13:25
13:03
22
Aimee Pinzon Daza
Zuidlaren
13:30
13:10
23
Safia Farzezadeh
Zuidlaren
13:41
13:21
24
Marit Schans
Zuidlaren
13:44
13:23
25
Esmee Buffinga
Zuidlaren
13:45
13:37
26
Uisce van der Schaar
Zuidlaren
13:45
13:26
27
Marit de Boer
Schipborg
13:55
13:46
28
Cato Oldekamp
Zuidlaren
14:02
13:53
29
Rosalie Stuifzand
Zuidlaren
14:12
13:59
30
Lea Batelaan
Zuidlaren
14:13
14:00
31
Nour Kanjo
Zuidlaren
14:18
13:55
32
Fleur Pieterman
Zuidlaren
14:18
13:55
33
Bente Rijpstra
Zuidlaren
14:20
13:56
34
Lana Jonkman
Zuidlaren
14:21
14:03
35
Mette Zijlstra
Zuidlaren
14:26
14:00
36
Marien ten Have
Zuidlaren
14:27
14:12
37
Pippa Kruise
Zuidlaren
14:32
14:07
38
Anna Steenbergen
Zuidlaren
14:33
14:06
39
Julian Waardenburg
Zuidlaren
14:37
14:09
40
Norah Olthof
Zuidlaren
14:38
14:23
41
Fleur Huisman
Zuidlaren
14:48
14:36
42
Lies Kruize
Zuidlaren
14:53
14:36
43
Eva Dik
Zuidlaren
15:14
14:59
44
Ilse Dik
Zuidlaren
15:20
15:14
45
Sarah Anema
Zuidlaren
15:27
14:58
46
Yvet Pieters
Zuidlaren
15:31
15:04
47
Sacha Kremer
Zuidlaren
15:36
15:12
48
Emma Shomali
Zuidlaren
15:50
15:22
49
Mila Fidder
STER
15:52
15:32
50
Annebell Victor
STER
15:54
15:34
51
Anne-Fleur Dessart
Zuidlaarderveen
15:54
15:34
52
Jasmijn Geerligs
STER
15:54
15:33
53
Ayla Reichenfeld
Zuidlaren
15:54
15:33
54
Lynn ter Veld
Zuidlaren
15:55
15:29
55
Naomi Timmerman
Zuidlaren
16:12
15:39
56
Isa Ubels
Zuidlaren
16:15
15:49
57
Isa Timmerman
Zuidlaren
16:15
15:47
58
Jeske Smit
Zuidlaren
16:15
15:53
59
Noor Spee
Zuidlaren
16:17
16:04
60
Felien Hoving
Tynaarlo
16:25
15:55
61
Mieke Spronk
Zuidlaren
16:47
16:38
62
Indy Wierenga
Zuidlaren
16:55
16:23
63
Anniek Oenema
Zuidlaren
17:30
17:06
64
Esmee Oenema
Zuidlaren
17:37
17:14
J9-12, 2.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cameron Salmond
Zuidlaren
8:40
8:39
2
Valentijn Calis
Zuidlaren
8:41
8:38
3
Kasper Hillenga
Zuidlaren
8:51
8:47
4
Sven Buffinga
FC Zuidlaren JO13-1 team 2
8:55
8:54
5
Stein de Kruijf
FC Zuidlaren JO13-1 team 2
8:58
8:54
6
Wout van Noort
Schipborg
9:12
9:11
7
Daan van der Meulen
FC Zuidlaren JO13-1 team 2
9:14
9:13
8
Flores Dieterich
Zuidlaren
9:17
9:15
9
Timo De Vroome
Peize
9:20
9:12
10
Tom Rijks
Zuidlaren
9:21
9:19
11
Cas Meijeringh
Tynaarlo
9:22
9:18
12
Joël Koning
AAC '61
9:22
9:20
13
Sam Meijer
Zuidlaren
9:24
9:22
14
Aaron Boetje
Zuidlaren
9:36
9:32
15
Jort Kolker
FC Zuidlaren JO13-1 team 1
9:36
9:34
16
Mees Calis
Zuidlaren
9:45
9:43
17
Tristan Mellema
Wagenborgen
9:46
9:44
18
Stijn van Noort
FC Zuidlaren JO13-1 team 1
9:51
9:50
19
Niek Geers
Zuidlaren
9:52
9:51
20
Wessel Hammega
Annen
9:57
9:45
21
Maarten Kloeze
FC Zuidlaren JO13-1 team 1
10:07
10:05
22
Victor Huizing
Midlaren
10:11
10:08
23
Flint Hendriks
Zuidlaren
10:13
10:11
24
Sepp de Ruiter
Schipborg
10:16
10:15
25
Jonathan Venema
FC Zuidlaren JO13-1 team 2
10:17
10:15
26
Sven Schoon
FC Zuidlaren JO13-1 team 1
10:18
10:15
27
Teun van Noort
Schipborg
10:18
10:17
28
Hugo Trenning
Zuidlaren
10:42
10:40
29
Merijn Scheeres
Zuidlaren
10:44
10:40
30
Jens Everts
Assen
10:56
10:49
31
Taeke Dijkstra
Anloo
11:01
10:42
32
Bram van Noort
Schipborg
11:10
11:08
33
Mattis Weermann
Krummhörn
11:13
10:59
34
Mattijs Tang
Zuidlaren
11:14
11:10
35
Stan Beek
Zuidlaren
11:16
11:14
36
Hugo Dijkstra
Zuidlaren
11:18
11:15
37
Niels Luehof
Zuidlaren
11:27
11:12
38
Davey Ausma
Zuidlaren
11:32
11:13
39
Milan Jonkman
Zuidlaren
11:32
11:14
40
Gido Ottens
Tynaarlo
11:37
11:32
41
Jorn Brink
Tynaarlo
11:39
11:34
42
Maarten Arends
Zuidlaren
11:52
11:52
43
Karsten Tuik
Zuidlaren
12:14
12:11
44
Sjoerd Steenweg
Zuidlaren
12:25
12:16
45
Jayoen Hamstra
Zuidlaren
12:27
12:23
46
Richt Mulder Smit
Zuidlaren
12:30
12:26
47
Reinier Wolters
Groningen
12:36
12:14
48
Laurent Dessart
Zuidlaarderveen
12:40
12:38
49
Twan van Berkel
Zuidlaren
13:10
13:03
50
Julian Nijburg
Zuidlaren
13:11
12:57
51
Sander Piek
Zuidlaren
13:13
13:05
52
Jurre de Boer
Zuidlaren
13:16
12:59
53
Liam Batelaan
Zuidlaren
13:19
13:05
54
Steyn Gupta
Zuidlaren
13:48
13:30
55
Remon Pieters
Zuidlaren
15:56
15:31
56
Mart Beek
Zuidlaren
16:16
16:14
57
Max Joosten
Zuidlaren
16:20
16:00
M9-12, 2.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Huisman
Groningen Atletiek
8:59
8:58
2
Floor Trenning
Zuidlaren
9:24
9:18
3
Melanie Lampe
Zuidlaren
9:31
9:28
4
Maud Prins
Zuidlaren
9:39
9:39
5
Hanna Agterkamp
Hoogezand
10:13
10:12
6
Annemieke Hillenga
Zuidlaren
10:23
10:15
7
Rosalie Knol
Zuidlaren
10:28
10:27
8
Hannah Hofste
Zuidlaren
10:42
10:34
9
Jolé Looms
Eext
10:47
10:39
10
Evi Mertens
Zuidlaren
11:05
10:58
11
Else Arends
Zuidlaren
11:18
11:09
12
Dewi Dijkstra
Zuidlaren
11:19
11:09
13
Anne Mette Doornbos
Zuidlaren
11:24
11:16
14
Karlijn Sobering
Zuidlaren
11:35
11:25
15
Merel Smid
Zuidlaren
11:40
11:30
16
Lauren Zwiers
Zuidlaren
11:43
11:33
17
Nienke ter Steeg
Zuidlaren
11:44
11:37
18
Janine Veldhuis
Zuidlaren
11:50
11:47
19
Tess Van Weringh
Zuidlaren
12:06
11:57
20
Mynke Notermans
Tynaarlo
12:11
12:05
21
Amée ten Horn
Zuidlaren
12:29
12:18
22
Suzet Hilbrants
Zuidlaren
12:33
12:30
23
Elise van Wijk
Zuidlaren
12:38
12:35
24
Liv Leeuwerke
Zuidlaren
13:07
12:47
25
Bibian Zuidhof
Zuidlaren
13:07
12:37
26
Marleen Hoppentocht
Zuidlaren
13:08
12:49
27
Laura Jonge Poerink
Zuidlaren
13:10
12:43
28
Breagha Salmond
Zuidlaren
13:13
13:09
29
Rosalie van der Veen
De Groeve
13:21
13:17
30
Jorien Kadijk
Zuidlaren
13:36
13:17
31
Floor Berends
Zuidlaren
13:37
13:18
32
Lisanne Robbe
Zuidlaren
14:32
14:20
33
Anna Top
Zuidlaren
15:08
14:59
34
Benthe Terburg
Zuidlaren
15:19
14:52
35
Marit Lunsche
Zuidlaren
15:36
15:15
36
Eline Schans
Zuidlaren
16:18
16:08
37
Marijn Steenbergen
Zuidlaren
16:21
16:08
38
Iris Stegewans
Zuidlaren
16:30
16:17
39
Jente Smit
Zuidlaren
16:32
16:06
40
Marjolein Trip
Zuidlaren
16:34
16:08
41
Yara Muller
Zuidlaren
17:33
17:03
MJUN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Nieswaag
Zuidlaren
19:05
19:03
2
Bas Fontein
Zuidlaren
19:11
19:09
3
Fabian Weermann
Krummhörn
21:27
21:25
4
Pim Broekman
Zuidlaren
22:55
22:33
5
Mika Sikkens
Zuidlaren
23:03
22:53
6
Thijn Broekman
Zuidlaren
24:10
23:52
7
Kasper Hillenga
Zuidlaren
24:13
24:11
8
Yorrick Kruize
Zuidlaren
24:22
24:09
9
Ben Vinkenvleugel
Midlaren
24:33
24:20
10
Luuk Oosterveld
Zuidlaren
24:36
23:55
11
Kasper de Graaf
Zuidlaren
24:36
24:35
12
Tim Klarus
Zuidlaren
25:12
25:01
13
Lars Terburg
Zuidlaren
25:13
25:01
14
Bram Verver
Zuidlaren
25:22
25:19
15
Daniel van der Ploeg
Zuidlaren
25:29
25:28
16
Bas Berends
Zuidlaren
25:30
24:35
17
Joost Kral
Zuidlaren
25:43
25:41
18
Ben Sloots
Tynaarlo
25:56
25:53
19
Albert Wolters
Groningen
26:46
26:46
20
Mart Wielinga
Zuidlaren
28:19
28:18
21
Ahmad Baltaij
Zuidlaren
28:22
28:20
22
Sjors Kruisselbrink
Zuidlaren
28:32
27:59
23
Dylan Kornelius
Zuidlaren
29:13
28:35
24
Tim Dik
Zuidlaren
29:20
28:26
25
Tristan Kliphuis
Zuidlaren
32:33
31:32
26
Niek van der Helm
Zuidlaren
34:36
33:42
VJUN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzet Doornheim
Loenen aan de Vecht
20:23
20:21
2
Britt De Vries
ATC '75
23:08
22:47
3
Jade Schmölzer
Zuidlaren
25:15
24:43
4
Brecht van de Poll
ATC '75
25:19
24:59
5
Dali Schmölzer
Zuidlaren
25:34
25:01
6
Merel Joffers
Zuidlaren
25:41
25:08
7
Aafke Enting
Tynaarlo
26:34
26:14
8
Maureen Faber
Zuidlaren
27:00
26:18
9
Romy Veldhuis
Zuidlaren
29:31
29:25
10
Sosha Dijkstra
Zuidlaren
30:08
29:12
11
Emma Van der Zijl
Zuidlaren
30:21
29:24
12
Jolein Kruisselbrink
Zuidlaren
31:26
30:56
13
Linde Keissen
Zuidlaren
31:26
30:57
14
Isah Pesman
Annen
37:26
36:36
15
Esther Dorgelo
Zuidlaren
37:26
36:36
16
Anouschka Baar
Zuidlaren
37:27
36:37
17
Celeste Koster
Hoogezand
38:45
37:53
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Grelling
Stadskanaal
16:45
16:45
2
Steven van Luijk
Assen
18:12
18:11
3
Robin Ploegstra
Assen
18:48
18:43
4
Harmen Stam
Winneweer
19:04
19:00
5
Rene Wilkens
Gieten
19:31
19:27
6
Luuk Haaijer
Zuidlaren
19:39
19:39
7
Michel Eekhof
Valthe
19:51
19:49
8
Barteld Hamming
De Groeve
20:08
20:05
9
Willem Koning
AAC '61
20:12
20:06
10
Mathijs Höster
Annen
20:12
20:01
11
Willem van de Poll
ATC '75
20:20
20:01
12
Frank Hamming
De Groeve
20:21
20:15
13
Tjerk Koning
Zuidlaren
20:35
19:49
14
Arjen de Vries
Hoogezand
20:41
20:28
15
Rene Kornelius
Coevorden
20:57
20:51
16
Harm-Thijs de Boer
Annen
21:05
20:58
17
Klaas Wierenga
Aquilo
21:12
21:04
18
Frank Haaijer
Zuidlaren
21:15
21:15
19
Mart Ruchti
Zuidlaren
21:28
20:49
20
Stef Mulder
Zuidlaren
21:34
21:14
21
Mark Schuster
Zuidlaren
21:35
21:27
22
Bart Heidekamp
Zuidlaren
21:51
21:18
23
Marcel Pruijt
Zuidlaren
21:57
21:48
24
Roy Dik
Zuidlaren
21:58
21:32
25
Tim Kruit
Zuidlaren
22:05
21:00
26
Willem Koops
Musselkanaal
22:07
21:54
27
Bram Hassing
Groningen
22:11
21:44
28
Roel Veenstra
Schipborg
22:15
21:41
29
Sil Spanjer
Annen
22:16
21:51
30
Jos Van Heijningen
Meeden
22:19
22:06
31
Rudy Telkamp
Hoogezand
22:21
22:13
32
Wessel Van der Veen
Zuidlaren
22:32
21:58
33
Jeremy Pfundt
Zuidlaren
22:39
21:45
34
Thomas Woldendorp
Groningen
22:49
22:24
35
Marco Donkin
Zuidlaren
23:04
22:36
36
Yarron van Ewijk
Leeuwarden
23:20
22:54
37
HG vd Meulen
Annen
23:33
23:14
38
Shaughnessy Ronoastra
Sappemeer
23:37
23:28
39
Roy van den Hengel
Zuidlaren
23:39
23:35
40
Marcel Kornelius
Zuidlaren
23:49
23:44
41
Arnold Tang
Gasteren
23:56
23:44
42
Marten Loeröp
Groningen
23:58
23:32
43
Luuk ten Have
Zuidlaren
24:01
23:57
44
Harry Holsappel
Zuidlaren
24:03
23:53
45
Allan Salmond
Zuidlaren
24:03
23:41
46
Niels Panman
Groningen
24:09
23:51
47
Paul Berends
Assen
24:20
24:09
48
Maarten Ingen Housz
Ede Gld
24:25
23:40
49
Gerard Kouwenhoven
Zuidlaren
24:29
23:55
50
Bert van Bergen
Zuidlaren
25:08
24:27
51
Sander Mulder
Schipborg
25:16
24:54
52
Gerard Dekker
Zuidlaren
25:22
25:06
53
Richard de Zwart
Zuidlaren
25:29
25:06
54
Pieter Schilstra
Zuidlaren
25:48
25:17
55
Henk Enting
Eext
25:51
25:51
56
Bas Miedema
Zuidlaren
25:57
25:05
57
Peter Wester
Emlichheim
25:58
25:14
58
Gerhard Polling
Leek
26:00
25:13
59
Robert Koenes
Eelde
26:06
25:15
60
Erik Ottens
Renkum
26:15
25:14
61
Erik Zigterman
Groningen
26:25
25:50
62
Bastiaan Koning
Assen
26:34
25:45
63
Wouter Groenewold
Zuidlaren
26:39
25:51
64
Jeen Ottens-Helmer
Amstelveen
26:52
26:52
65
Dennis Martin
Sappemeer
27:00
26:43
66
Jan-Peter Faber
Zuidlaren
27:01
26:18
67
Arie Dik
Zuidlaren
27:01
26:30
68
Bert Slik
Zuidlaren
27:01
26:43
69
Startnummer 446
27:03
26:05
70
Gerben Wortelboer
Zuidlaren
27:03
26:35
71
Maurice Storteboom
Harkstede
27:27
26:42
72
Willem Ruiter
Zuidlaren
27:41
27:15
73
Erik Stam
Loopgroep Bedum
27:44
27:44
74
Arjan Hilbrands
Zuidlaren
27:46
27:12
75
Jeroen Kegel
Groningen
28:23
28:06
76
Gert jan Westerhof
28:49
28:27
77
Rik Muller
28:50
28:26
78
Wilko Kiewiet
Groningen
28:50
28:25
79
Harm Balkema
Ten Boer
28:50
28:45
80
Erwin Koenes
Eelde
28:56
28:56
81
Gerrit de Jong
Zuidlaren
28:58
28:04
82
Patrick Lamein
Veendam
29:17
28:15
83
Jan Kolling
Hoogezand
29:19
28:23
84
Yannick Wesseling
Meppen
29:48
28:49
85
Mike Dik
Zuidlaren
29:52
29:26
86
Maxiem Wagenaar
Zuidlaren
29:55
29:09
87
Jan g Koops
Meeden
30:08
29:37
88
Bé Pot
Zuidlaarderveen
30:23
29:47
89
Wilko Veneman
Assen
30:30
29:24
90
Roelof Dijkstra
Marum
30:31
29:48
91
Gert Timmerman
Zuidlaren
30:41
30:26
92
Harrie Kornelius
Groningen
30:54
30:16
93
Leo Babtist
Vries
31:05
30:45
94
Willem Jongsma
Ede Gld
31:08
30:23
95
Wopke van den Bosch
Zuidlaren
31:10
30:32
96
Benjamin Doornweerd
Glimmen
31:14
30:10
97
Bert Otten
Zuidlaren
31:17
30:35
98
Rick Visscher
Wagenborgen
31:25
30:05
99
Arne Keissen
Zuidlaren
31:26
30:57
100
Henk Haan
Groningen
31:27
30:26
101
Nico Wielinga
HLV de Natte Hondsrug
31:46
31:14
102
Marko Poucki
Zuidlaren
32:22
31:59
103
JW Kliphuis
Zuidlaren
32:35
31:33
104
Ron van der Linden
Zuidlaren
33:18
32:51
105
Erik Reudink
Zuidlaren
33:20
32:52
106
Fred Trijssenaar
Zuidlaren
34:29
33:26
107
Klaas van der Helm
Zuidlaren
34:38
33:43
108
Alex Kempers
Assen
34:39
34:03
109
Arie den Boer
Runners Stadskanaal
34:44
34:03
110
Niels de Jong
Dedemsvaart
36:45
35:53
111
Piet Panman
Eelde
36:46
35:53
112
Fabio Bakker
36:50
35:52
113
Maren Ruchti
36:51
35:52
114
Remmelt Piers
Zuidlaren
37:34
36:48
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse Rooks
Groningen
19:37
19:34
2
Esther Verkade
Groningen
20:24
20:20
3
Marjon Jager
Eelde
21:56
21:55
4
Robert Brons
Zuidlaren
22:36
22:30
5
Alja Bijlsma
Zeist
22:57
22:47
6
Judith Bijlsma
Blaricum
22:57
22:46
7
Jannie Laning
Aquilo
23:42
23:35
8
Esme Berends
Zuidlaren
24:05
24:01
9
Marja Bouma
Appingedam
24:08
23:59
10
Jolanda Bultstra
Stadskanaal
24:24
24:13
11
Henriët Hoenen Hoogeveen
Bovensmilde
24:26
24:16
12
Bakker
Zuidlaren
24:39
23:58
13
Bea de Muinck
Annen
25:01
24:43
14
Liset Hamminga
Annen
25:01
24:42
15
Linda Duimering
Muntendam
25:17
25:09
16
Inge Enting
Tynaarlo
25:27
25:07
17
Jannieke Schoeres
Zuidlaren
25:37
25:08
18
Arjanne Van Heijningen
Meeden
25:39
25:27
19
Vivien Salmond
Zuidlaren
25:53
25:31
20
Lillian Scheve
Eext
25:53
25:39
21
Gerlinde Winters
Eefde
26:20
26:07
22
Kim Kamerling
Zuidlaren
26:26
26:10
23
Floor van der Ploeg
Groningen
26:29
25:42
24
Renée Alrich
Zuidlaren
26:34
26:27
25
Marleen Oosterhuis
Groningen
26:36
26:17
26
Yvette Nijnuis
Een
26:39
26:03
27
Maaike Enting
Tynaarlo
26:55
26:34
28
Dorien Huivinga
Amsterdam
26:56
26:15
29
Diane van der Neut
Zuidlaren
26:58
26:28
30
Irena Schilstra
Zuidlaren
27:04
26:33
31
Lisa Hof
Groningen
27:16
26:51
32
Roelie Oevermans
Geesbrug
27:24
26:46
33
Marloes de Boer
Zuidlaren
27:24
26:26
34
Marijke Luttje
Utrecht
27:26
26:45
35
Ilona Koning
Zuidlaren
27:28
26:57
36
Linda Flanderijn
Zuidlaren
27:28
26:57
37
Marleen Nijburg
Zuidlaren
27:40
27:08
38
Karijn Pastoor
Roden
27:42
27:06
39
Tamara Schonewille
Zuidlaren
27:43
27:01
40
Janine Korvemaker
Groningen
27:47
27:42
41
Diana Van Dijken
Zuidlaren
27:48
27:44
42
An Bierman
Annen
28:07
27:45
43
Gonda Mittendorff
Groningen
28:23
28:06
44
Daniëlle Rutgers
Zuidlaren
28:27
27:43
45
Sandra Nieswaag
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
28:39
27:54
46
Martiene Mennega
Zuidlaren
28:40
27:55
47
Sieta Zijlema
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
28:49
28:10
48
Jacquelien Oldenzaal
28:50
28:26
49
Harriët Pol
Zuidlaren
28:57
28:26
50
Kirsten Hulshof
Annen
28:58
28:20
51
Anita van Weerden
Zuidlaren
29:04
28:44
52
Margreet Bos-Oosterhuis
Annen
29:05
28:44
53
Gea Jager
Meeden
29:12
28:43
54
Marianne Glas
Schipborg
29:14
28:21
55
Danielle Douma
Zuidlaren
29:16
28:14
56
Wilma Terpstra
Zuidlaren
29:17
28:33
57
Kirsten Donkin
Zuidlaren
29:23
28:56
58
Karin Koops
Nieuw-Buinen
29:27
29:04
59
Nathalie Kulker
Grolloo
29:35
28:51
60
Wilma De Roo
Stadskanaal
29:36
28:39
61
Frouwina Deknatel
Zuidlaren
29:40
28:57
62
Vera Wagenaar
Zuidlaren
29:56
29:09
63
Wendy Tammenga
Zuidlaren
30:01
29:08
64
Nicole Looman
Zuidlaren
30:01
29:42
65
Petra Oenema
Zuidlaren
30:03
29:34
66
Geesje Berends
Zuidlaren
30:04
29:34
67
Alies Visser
Zuidlaren
30:09
29:13
68
Ellen Wagenaar
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
30:11
29:24
69
Liselot Hoenderken
Noordlaren
30:16
29:45
70
Agnes Uneken
Assen
30:17
29:42
71
Gerda de Graaf
Zuidlaren
30:19
30:18
72
Danielle Stam
Winneweer
30:21
29:57
73
Dorieke Pot
Groningen
30:23
29:48
74
Hanneke Eleveld
Annen
30:25
29:47
75
Nadia Drenth
Groningen
30:26
29:37
76
Agnes Meijer
Assen
30:30
29:23
77
Gertine De Gunst
Kropswolde
30:34
29:38
78
Miriam Van der Veen
Zuidlaren
30:35
29:38
79
Mirte Marrink
Zuidlaren
30:58
30:37
80
Willemien Van Engeland
Glimmen
31:14
30:10
81
Angelina Kemper
Zuidlaren
31:17
30:34
82
Jelda panjer-Deems
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
31:19
30:37
83
Janneke van der Woude
Zuidlaren
31:19
30:38
84
Madelon Nieuwold
Zuidbroek
31:21
30:44
85
Eline Groenwold
Groningen
31:38
30:49
86
Jildou Duiven
Groningen
31:38
31:12
87
Inge Bilstra
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
32:19
31:54
88
S Mulder
Zuidlaren
32:19
31:37
89
Debby Pots
Zuidlaren
32:25
32:01
90
Thalina van Pienssen
Schipborg
32:25
32:01
91
Jannet Dertien
Zuidlaren
32:41
31:39
92
Evelyne Salari
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
33:05
32:15
93
Hennie Schulte
Zuidlaren
33:16
32:57
94
Tessa Nijdam
Groningen
33:16
32:48
95
Willemien Bouwers
Zuidlaren
33:32
32:37
96
Vicky Voorbraak-Timmerman
Zuidlaren
33:39
32:46
97
Vera Rutgers
Zuidlaren
33:49
33:01
98
Mia Rooks
Elsloo Fr
34:09
33:14
99
Inge Dik
Zuidlaren
34:25
33:31
100
Cisca Oenema
Zuidlaren
34:42
34:09
101
Josephine Tuik
Zuidlaren
34:44
34:11
102
Lies de Zeeuw
Zuidlaren
34:44
34:12
103
Janna Aarden
Assen
35:13
34:09
104
Petra Vd Pauvort
Zuidlaren
35:15
34:15
105
Ellen Joosten
Zuidlaren
35:21
34:34
106
Joanne Polling
Marum
35:54
35:10
107
Willeke Sprenger
Eelde
36:32
35:29
108
Margriet Vegter
Zuidlaren
36:33
35:29
109
Wilma Panman
Dedemsvaart
36:45
35:51
110
Greetje Panman
Tynaarlo
36:45
35:52
111
Nathalie Ottens
Renkum
37:10
36:11
112
Marieke Van Timmeren
Hoogezand
37:24
36:35
113
Henriet Haaijer
Zuidlaren
37:25
36:27
114
Anne Herremans
Zuidlaren
37:25
36:34
115
Simone Schoon
Zuidlaren
37:25
36:35
116
Mandy Wildeman
Groningen
38:45
37:53
117
Isabella Ottens-Helmer
Amstelveen
43:07
43:07
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olfert Molenhuis
Assen
32:09
32:09
2
Jonathan Venema
Havelterberg
35:20
35:20
3
Rikjan Bathoorn
Run2Day Assen
36:01
35:59
4
Roeland Prak
Groningen
37:01
37:00
5
Erwin Klaassen
37:35
37:25
6
Rienk-Jan Benedictus
Groningen
37:37
37:33
7
Erik Tromp
Groningen
39:41
39:37
8
Gerjan de Lange
Groningen
39:49
39:14
9
Ralph Venhoven
Assen
39:57
39:53
10
Jurian Molenaar
Urk
40:10
40:01
11
Nathan de Vries
Midlaren
40:15
39:57
12
Rick Bies
Kropswolde
40:44
40:35
13
Gijs Vermeer
Groningen
40:53
40:47
14
Arnoud Brinkman
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
41:33
41:31
15
Kees van Stokkum
42:35
42:25
16
Timon Waardenburg
Zuidlaren
42:53
42:53
17
Johan Schipper
Zuidlaren
43:02
43:00
18
Quinten De Hoop
Zuidlaren
43:41
43:40
19
Jan de Lange
Groningen
44:00
43:23
20
Arjan Timmerman
Zuidlaren
44:05
43:51
21
Johan Alserda
Leek
44:17
44:06
22
Ralph Arkema
Zuidlaren
44:31
44:00
23
Egbert Bloem
't Waar
44:39
44:16
24
Anne Geert van der Neut
Zuidlaren
45:18
44:51
25
Bert Sieben
Hollandscheveld
45:30
45:23
26
David den Uijl
Zuidlaren
45:30
45:24
27
Niek-Jan Berends
Zuidlaren
45:30
45:17
28
Tom Moesker
Zuidlaren
45:35
45:29
29
Casper van Luijk
Hoogezand
46:16
46:16
30
Daniel van der Schuur
Aquilo
46:18
46:10
31
Eelco de Groot
Assen
46:51
46:06
32
Jan Peter Dik
HLV de Natte Hondsrug
47:33
47:01
33
Thijs Nieuwenhuis
Zuidlaren
47:44
47:28
34
Dennis Schuster
Zuidlaren
48:04
47:47
35
Bart Van der Knaap
Leiderdorp
48:28
48:06
36
Joris Oosterhuis
Eindhoven
49:15
48:58
37
Menno Kazemier
Zuidlaren
49:23
49:06
38
Gerben van Esch
49:24
48:48
39
Marten van Esch
Zuidlaren
50:11
49:37
40
Wim Visscher
Anloo
50:17
49:28
41
Haio De Vries
Zuidlaren
50:28
49:42
42
Sacha Landkroon
Paterswolde
50:28
50:15
43
Donald Wouters
Zuidlaren
50:29
50:21
44
Erwin Bartelds
Groningen
51:33
51:06
45
Frank ten Kate
Groningen
52:03
51:27
46
Maarten van Ouwerkerk
HLV de Natte Hondsrug
53:20
53:09
47
Jaap van der Ploeg
Groningen
54:00
53:12
48
Erwin Meinders
Zuidlaren
54:11
53:20
49
Stephan Blaauw
Zuidlaren
54:38
53:45
50
Robin Sijs
Arnemuiden
54:50
53:53
51
Tjeerd Sloff
Zuidlaren
55:40
54:59
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Haak
Aquilo
36:20
36:19
2
Barry Bronsema
Meedhuizen
37:17
37:12
3
Mark Huisman
Zuidlaren
39:08
39:06
4
Gerrit Duits
Friesland
39:17
39:15
5
Maarten de Ruiter
Groningen
39:33
39:30
6
Albert Pieter Venema
Havelterberg
39:49
39:44
7
Gert Kleinjan
Aduard
40:17
40:14
8
Fjodor van der Sluijs
SV Veendam
41:07
41:05
9
Lukas Pepping
Groningen
42:05
42:05
10
Edwin Hillenga
Zuidlaren
42:08
42:05
11
Ad Van Beilen
Run2Day Assen
42:10
42:06
12
Hans Mulder
Zuidlaren
42:46
42:26
13
Aad Oosterhof
Peize
42:50
42:35
14
Bas Van Luijk
Zwolle
42:57
42:51
15
Harry Faber
SV Veendam
43:08
43:06
16
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
43:21
43:11
17
Erwin Folkerts
Haren Gn
44:03
43:57
18
Wilco Visser
Zuidlaren
45:37
45:29
19
Martijn Siekman
Assen
46:15
46:04
20
Edgar Suurmeijer
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
46:20
46:08
21
Ferry Goike
Amsterdam
46:54
46:38
22
Mark Ganzevles
HLV de Natte Hondsrug
47:40
47:29
23
Bas Ottink
HLV de Natte Hondsrug
47:50
47:50
24
Chris Den Hartog
Zuidlaren
49:14
48:57
25
Bernhard Heuving
Groningen
49:38
49:11
26
Volmer
Schipborg
49:56
49:22
27
Peter Nieuwold
Zuidbroek
50:11
49:34
28
Jos Kruit
Zuidlaren
50:52
50:52
29
Bernard Bontjer
Hoogezand
51:01
50:58
30
Bé De Boer
Groningen
51:07
50:39
31
Laurens Kruize
Zuidlaren
51:21
51:08
32
Klaas Jan Bos
Groningen
51:54
51:17
33
Hans Slob
Zuidlaren
53:02
53:02
34
Gert Nomden
Zuidlaren
53:33
52:50
35
Michel Dolstra
Meppel
53:34
52:45
36
Frank Broekman
Zuidlaren
54:30
53:40
37
Christiaan Velvis
Zuidlaren
55:33
54:31
38
Erik Fontein
Zuidlaren
56:57
56:13
39
Iwan van Rooijen
Annen
58:45
57:55
40
Rogier van Veldhuizen
Zuidlaren
59:06
58:18
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Veenhuizen
Tynaarlo
36:12
36:11
2
Wim Opten
SV Veendam
37:10
37:10
3
Anno Huizenga
Run2Day Assen
37:58
37:58
4
Alan Looms
Eext
37:59
37:58
5
Ignas Dümmer
AAC '61
38:17
38:16
6
Jan Venhuizen
Veendam
38:55
38:55
7
Remy Notten
Zuidlaren
40:01
39:59
8
Remko Elema
Zuidlaren
41:17
41:12
9
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
41:47
41:43
10
Henk Kamsma
Loopgroep Astrea
41:50
41:47
11
Bert Schipper
Muntendam
43:42
43:32
12
Andries Neutel
Fivelstreek
44:33
44:20
13
Willen Jan Wakelkamp
Zevenhuizen Gn
44:37
44:30
14
Willem Rijnberg
Eelde
45:15
45:10
15
Edwin Hooijschuur
Zuidlaren
45:45
45:30
16
Trienco Bekkema
Veendam
46:20
46:13
17
Eddi Ottens
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
46:23
46:14
18
Edwin De Wit
Groningen
46:39
46:31
19
Mark van Mossel
ATC '75
46:42
46:26
20
Kees Wierenga
Groningen
46:48
46:30
21
Gerhard Winters
Eefde
47:47
47:35
22
Bert-Jan Bussemaker
ATC '75
47:53
47:34
23
Jan Kees Winters
Zuidlaren
48:07
47:54
24
Cor Ottens
Leeuwarden
48:30
48:04
25
Conrad Doornheim
Loenen aan de Vecht
48:32
48:07
26
Diederik van Heer
Roosendaal
50:16
50:01
27
Anne De Vries
Assen
50:23
49:17
28
Johan Kregel
Peize
50:24
49:45
29
Henk Strengers
Groningen
50:38
49:54
30
Bert Veen
ATC '75
50:45
50:08
31
Henk Tjeerdsma
Annen
50:47
50:36
32
Auke Middel
Annen
51:25
51:01
33
Gerard Knapper
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
52:05
51:44
34
Johan Oosterhoff
Bedum
52:35
52:32
35
John Brouwer
Zuidlaren
53:08
52:39
36
Ronald Hofman
Zuidlaren
53:29
53:14
37
Alje Mulder
Zuidlaren
55:01
54:23
38
Roelf Tuinman
Zuidlaren
56:09
55:15
39
Teko Scheppers
Veendam
56:16
55:37
40
Abe Veenstra
Schipborg
56:47
55:47
41
Menzo Wester
Annen
58:03
57:17
42
Anand Rambharos
Kropswolde
58:20
57:26
43
Tienco de Vries
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
59:06
58:27
44
Kas Kooistra
Gasteren
1:13:10
1:12:14
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
37:43
37:42
2
Bert Nieland
SV Veendam
40:00
39:59
3
Karel Edens
Groningen
40:41
40:39
4
Henk Por
Groningen
41:22
41:21
5
Bert Wekema
Nuis
44:24
44:18
6
Anno Brandsema
Beilen
47:12
47:08
7
Bert ten Hoff
Runners Stadskanaal
47:19
47:09
8
Waling Meijer
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
47:32
47:27
9
Leen Tiesma
Zuidlaren
48:24
48:10
10
Eric Zeegers
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
48:41
48:31
11
Bert Pettinga
Kolham
49:29
49:06
12
Ad Peltenburg
Groningen
49:31
49:21
13
Herman Morrien
49:59
49:43
14
Henk Groeneveld
Kolham
50:19
49:53
15
Jan Dilling
Stadskanaal
50:45
50:11
16
Jan Vrieling
the Hague Road Runners
50:57
50:30
17
Jan Hein van Dijk
Vries
51:27
51:20
18
Henk Aarden
Assen
51:30
50:51
19
Henk Nijland
Zuidlaren
51:34
51:20
20
Gerrit van Dam
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
52:01
51:22
21
Gerhard Over
Meppen
53:24
53:19
22
Roel Timmerman
Tynaarlo
54:04
53:34
23
Oaul Abrahams
Gieten
55:44
55:30
24
Hein Bokern
Gasteren
56:15
55:20
25
Ton Lenting
Zuidlaren
56:47
55:47
26
Roel Nijland
Borger
56:57
55:58
27
Thom Sijs
Zuidlaren
57:10
56:05
28
Henk Leuning
Zuidlaren
57:11
56:32
29
Nico Strijker
Pesse
1:00:04
59:07
30
Anne Gietema
Assen
1:00:27
59:51
31
Jan Langeland
1:01:23
1:00:58
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Hulzebos
Vitalis
38:51
38:51
2
Renske Linstra
Appingedam
41:24
41:21
3
Annewil Schreuder
SV Veendam
41:29
41:25
4
Alinda van Luijk
Assen
44:34
44:27
5
Steffi Menzinga
SV Veendam
44:59
44:55
6
Marloes Tinge
Zeijen
47:28
47:17
7
Eliza Actina
Groningen
48:54
48:43
8
Marjan Van der Schuur - Schreuder
Aquilo
49:59
49:43
9
Carla Pot
Groningen
50:22
49:55
10
Mariska De Lange
Zuidlaren
51:14
50:29
11
Hilde Boelema
Groningen
51:47
51:11
12
Marjanne Piers
Schipborg
52:05
51:19
13
Gerrike van Wijk
Zuidlaren
52:41
51:39
14
Joke Slob
Zuidlaren
52:48
52:48
15
Isabelle Kemper
Zuidlaren
55:41
55:01
16
Nikki Abrahams
Gieten
55:44
55:29
17
Patricia Scheppers
Aquilo
55:47
55:09
18
Anneloes Kroon
Paterswolde
57:25
57:25
19
Christel Leemhuis
Haren Gn
58:33
57:58
20
Janita Dekker
Eindhoven
58:56
58:40
21
Teja Venema
Grolloo
58:59
58:15
22
Laura Sijs
Zuidlaren
59:01
58:01
23
Wendy Docters
Zuidlaren
59:16
58:15
24
Truus Grit
Groningen
1:02:00
1:01:10
25
Ylona Vogel
Eext
1:03:27
1:02:45
26
Floor Kruit
Zuidlaren
1:07:16
1:06:16
27
Steffanie Schuster
Zuidlaren
1:08:53
1:08:36
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hillie Koops
Run2Day Assen
40:33
40:29
2
Olga Elling
Run2Day Assen
42:42
42:42
3
Petra Faber-Panneman
SV Veendam
43:36
43:33
4
Annemiek Opten
SV Veendam
45:12
45:08
5
Brigitte IJpma
SV Veendam
46:54
46:49
6
Annelies Friezema
Annen
47:15
47:04
7
Henriette Lagerwerf
Veendam
49:06
49:00
8
Elise Kool
Triathlon
49:35
49:28
9
Marga Kadijk
Zuidlaren
50:27
49:59
10
Leonie Van Roekel
Peize
50:34
50:19
11
Annelies Vrancke
Rolde
51:08
51:01
12
Maaike Heidinga
Eppenhuizen
52:02
51:43
13
Iris van Asperen
SV Veendam
53:34
52:46
14
Yvonne ten Berge
SOS
54:39
54:30
15
Karin Smit-Dijk
Annerveenschekanaal
57:55
56:54
16
Ria van Rooijen
Annen
58:44
57:54
17
Anja Peters
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
59:07
58:27
18
Nejla Kaynak
Muntendam
1:02:16
1:01:59
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henriette Pepels
Beilen
44:43
44:39
2
Marian Fuselier
Heino
45:23
45:15
3
Lijda Bijma
SOS
48:46
48:42
4
Ina van Es
Eelde
52:16
51:33
5
Carla Staal
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
57:38
57:18
6
Henny Hazenberg
Kropswolde
57:59
57:37
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gonny Houtman
Artemis
48:04
48:01
2
Ineke Berghuis
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
52:44
52:31
3
Ria van Dam - de Haan
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
53:11
53:06
4
Ria Brongers
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
55:33
55:13
5
Liesbeth Dekker
Stadskanaal
58:37
58:21
6
Annet Boekel
Noordlaren
1:00:23
59:53
7
Marian Stegink
Gasteren
1:00:37
59:43
8
Anneke Kingma
Sappemeer
1:02:22
1:01:59
9
Rita Koopman-Broekema
Gieterveen
1:06:38
1:06:18
www.uitslagen.nl
17-10-2019 10:20