Uitslagenlijst SV Putten Rusthoeveloop

Putten - Zaterdag 12 oktober 2019

VROUW, 5 KILOMETER TRA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerda Bosch
Stroe
28:06
2
Grietje Mattanja Brands
Urk
29:30
3
Jolien Boot
Putten
29:52
4
Vera Maria Boverhuis
Putten
31:05
5
Alida van Winkoop
SV Putten
31:22
6
Wilma kroon
SV Putten
32:34
7
Wenka von Meijenfeldt
Nunspeet
32:44
8
Monique de Reus
Hoofddorp
34:19
9
Bettina Kok
Harderwijk
34:41
10
Rianne Bokhorst
Ermelo
35:08
11
Margryt Oldenhof
SV Putten
44:44
MAN, 5 KILOMETER TRA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem de Vries
Urk
23:38
2
Timo v/d Brink
Putten
26:12
3
Cor van den Berg
Hattem
27:12
4
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
28:06
5
Karel Boot
Putten
29:52
6
Eric Horselberg
Lunteren
30:01
7
Teunis van Winkoop
SV Putten
30:19
8
Jan Pieterman
Pernis Rotterdam
32:18
9
Sebastiaan de Vries
Putten
32:36
10
Johannes Hosseinzadeh
Nunspeet
32:44
11
Alex de Reus
Hoofddorp
34:19
12
Ate Klein
Ermelo
44:45
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erna van Beek
Harderwijk
58:46
2
Lijanne Wildenbeest
Ermelo
59:41
3
Anita van Dronkelaar
Putten
1:00:39
4
Machteld Smid
Ermelo
1:01:37
5
Bea Helsdingen
1:02:37
6
Henny Zwart
Putten
1:02:58
7
Marieke van den Bor
Putten
1:04:09
8
Marta Wota
Baarn
1:05:31
9
Janneke Nieuwenhuizen
SV Putten
1:06:55
10
Anne Nout
Putten
1:08:52
11
Astrid Speets-Schor
Athlos
1:14:27
MAN, 10 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel Loschner
Amersfoort
36:25
2
Herco van Beek
Hierden
39:29
3
Nico Eshuis
Putten
46:03
4
Mathijs van den Bor
Putten
47:00
5
Marc Verbeem
Putten
53:06
6
Berend Jan Luchtenberg
Barneveld
55:39
7
Van de Heg
Barneveld
55:39
8
Wilfred v/d Berg
Putten
57:55
9
Jan Willem Groenendijk
Putten
59:18
10
DanniŽl Tombal
Houten
1:00:50
11
Eddy v/d Berg
Putten
1:05:45
12
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
1:08:50
13
Jan Koster
Hilversum
1:08:51
14
Gert Nout
Putten
1:09:04
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina Muskens-Cales
Drunen
1:16:44
2
Ellen Bos
Gaanderen
1:29:50
3
Astrid Hopman
Uitgeest
1:30:12
4
Laura de jong
Veenendaal
1:33:29
5
Diana Pap
Doornspijk
1:33:29
MAN, 15 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wiebe Goodijk
VAV
1:11:49
2
Leonard Ruyter
Elburg
1:13:54
3
Arjan Dekker
Stroe
1:14:58
4
Geert van Nispen
Nijmegen
1:16:44
5
Evert van Rijn
Ermelo
1:17:16
6
Henk Jansen
SV Putten
1:17:17
7
Jan Pieterse
Utrecht
1:17:32
8
Tinus Hopman
Uitgeest
1:18:41
9
Dick Buter
Nijkerk Gld
1:24:40
10
Peter Bos
Gaanderen
1:28:20
11
Bert Doppenberg
Putten
1:29:05
12
Berend Jan Hazenberg
SV Putten
1:30:00
www.uitslagen.nl
12-10-2019 18:34