Uitslagenlijst PrattenburgRun

Veenendaal - Zaterdag 12 oktober 2019

M6-12, 1 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melissa van Keulen
VAV
7:22
7:22
2
Hilje Nauta
Veenendaal
8:12
8:11
3
Joie Wolsing
8:17
8:16
4
Anne van Hasselaar
8:50
8:49
5
Ralia Cherkaoui
VAV
15:22
4:07
J6-12, 1 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ezra Visser
8:26
8:24
2
Jayden Willemsen
Veenendaal
8:32
8:31
3
Markus Lambers
Veenendaal
9:15
9:15
4
Tibbe Nauta
Veenendaal
9:22
9:21
5
Harm Verkerk
VAV
12:52
12:50
5VRW, 5 KILOMETER WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacobien van Holland
Veenendaal
23:31
23:29
2
Rianne Slomp
23:40
23:39
3
Christie Baart
VAV
26:09
26:08
4
Marie-Loes Rijken
Amerongen
26:17
26:10
5
Floor de Vries
Leersum
26:33
26:30
6
Claire Labrie
Veenendaal
26:52
26:48
7
Hanneke Schoeman
27:03
26:59
8
Helma van Doorn
Veenendaal
27:13
27:09
9
Cora Vermeer - van Hunen
Veenendaal
27:33
27:29
10
Marcelle van Ginkel
28:17
28:05
11
Ria Perfors
Elst Ut
28:56
28:52
12
Leonie Verkerk
Veenendaal
28:57
28:53
13
Janine Verkerk
Veenendaal
29:04
29:02
14
Manon Verhoef
Veenendaal
29:37
29:30
15
Dicky van Leeuwen
Overberg
30:02
29:41
16
José van de Klift-Kamphor
Veenendaal
30:09
30:01
17
Gerdine van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
30:51
30:40
18
Eveline van Zoest
Veenendaal
30:57
30:50
19
Van Dijk
Veenendaal
31:11
31:03
20
Nadia Berton
Veenendaal
31:14
31:07
21
Erica v.d. Hoef
31:36
31:18
22
Lydia Huibers
31:37
31:30
23
Jennie Sasbrink
Veenendaal
31:45
31:39
24
Danielle de Louw
VAV
31:54
31:47
25
Dagmar Septer
Veenendaal
32:09
31:54
26
Jolanda Ditewij-Merlijn
32:09
31:55
27
Margreta Riemens
VAV
32:26
32:14
28
Gerda Van de Pol
Veenendaal
34:13
33:54
29
Annelies Taams
Veenendaal
34:13
34:04
30
Adrienne Jochems
VAV
35:01
34:55
31
Inge Berck-de Mik
Veenendaal
37:32
37:24
32
Gerda v.d Brink
37:34
37:19
5MAN, 5 KILOMETER WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik van Holland
Veenendaal
19:57
19:55
2
Stef Schreutelkamp
Arnhem
20:00
19:58
3
Jelle Hoek
Veenendaal
20:11
20:09
4
David Visser
20:17
20:16
5
Frank van de Weerd
Ede Gld
20:40
20:38
6
Reinier van Dijken
22:50
22:49
7
Peter Bieshaar
22:53
22:53
8
Edgar Dobbelmann
Ede Gld
23:19
23:17
9
Henk-jan Hasselaar
Veenendaal
23:26
23:22
10
Gerard Nauta
Veenendaal
23:50
23:47
11
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
24:48
24:44
12
Arjan Jonker
Veenendaal
25:05
24:52
13
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
avVN
25:15
25:12
14
Mano Martina
Veenendaal
25:53
25:49
15
Sander Jonker
VAV
26:04
25:52
16
Michel van kruistum
Veenendaal
27:16
27:01
17
Hans van Marion
Veenendaal
27:16
27:01
18
John Ditewig
Veenendaal
27:45
27:26
19
Maarten Jonker
Veenendaal
28:06
27:52
20
Wilfred van Engelenburg
Veenendaal
28:18
27:59
21
Bertus van Holland
Veenendaal
28:44
28:39
22
Graham Dillon
28:44
28:37
23
Arjan Hoek
Veenendaal
28:51
28:35
24
Bert Nap
Veenendaal
28:56
28:41
25
Arie Verkerk
Veenendaal
28:57
28:54
26
Robin Bos
Veenendaal
29:13
29:00
27
Wout van Viegen
Veenendaal
29:26
29:07
28
Ruud v.d. Woude
29:36
29:25
29
Martijn Zegwaard
Veenendaal
30:01
29:44
30
Frits van de Pol
Veenendaal
30:07
29:48
31
Leen van der Meer
Reeuwijk
30:08
29:52
32
Rick Schlingmann
Veenendaal
30:22
30:10
33
Joas van Hardeveld
30:29
30:17
34
Ruud Goeree
30:32
30:15
35
Co van Jaarsveld
31:10
31:00
36
Leen van der Wiel
Veenendaal
31:10
31:05
37
Dennis Deurloo
31:36
31:19
38
Christiaan de Lange
De Dijkrunners
32:07
31:55
39
Meindert Bolt
Veenendaal
33:18
33:12
40
Breunis Van de Pol
Veenendaal
34:13
33:54
10VRW, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Samantha De Bruin
Veenendaal
42:46
42:44
2
Desirée Bolderman
Veenendaal
46:25
46:20
3
Karin Brinkman
VAV
51:15
51:12
4
Ria Hoksbergen
Arena Atletiek
52:49
52:40
5
Yvonne Welding v.d. Berg
VAV
54:11
54:09
6
Bianca Kesteren
55:18
55:13
7
Marjo Arends
VAV
55:45
55:41
8
Henriette Vlastuin
Ederveen
55:55
55:50
9
Marianne Budding
56:37
56:24
10
Rita van Heerdt
Ederveen
58:41
58:36
11
Fiona den biggelaar
Veenendaal
1:01:18
1:01:09
12
Martha Gaasbeek
Veenendaal
1:02:06
1:01:58
13
Martine Middel
Veenendaal
1:02:52
1:02:36
14
Arjette Keijman
VAV
1:17:14
1:17:08
10MAN, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Vermeer
's-Gravenhage
37:16
37:15
2
Ronald Dercksen
40:19
40:18
3
David Vermeer
Veenendaal
41:13
41:12
4
Ties Postma
Amerongen
42:42
42:32
5
Edwin davelaar
VAV
42:59
42:58
6
Kane Saddington
Amerongen
45:00
44:51
7
Ruben Pekkeriet
Amerongen
45:12
45:02
8
Wolter buijs
Veenendaal
46:57
46:52
9
Jaap Vermeulen
VAV
47:06
47:02
10
Patrick van de loo
Veenendaal
48:51
48:33
11
Jan Kees Bos
Veenendaal
50:01
49:51
12
Wim van Wijck
50:19
50:09
13
Marcel van de Loo
Veenendaal
51:19
51:11
14
Henk van den Brandt
Veenendaal
52:46
52:38
15
Ben Kesser
53:13
53:04
16
Johan van Schoonhoven
Elst Ut
53:26
53:21
17
Gerrit Klein Nagelvoort
53:28
53:21
18
K. Pulleman
54:05
53:49
19
Wilco Kesteloo
Veenendaal
54:10
54:05
20
Guus van Reenen
Veenendaal
54:33
54:26
21
Nico Cornelisse
Lienden
54:50
54:40
22
Rob Froonhoff
56:12
56:01
23
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
56:29
56:09
24
Michiel van den Berg
Veenendaal
57:03
56:45
25
Hildo den Breejen
Veenendaal
57:18
57:04
26
Ruben Fontijn
57:42
57:36
27
Jan Sonneveld
Veenendaal
1:00:21
1:00:10
28
Bart De leeuw
Veenendaal
1:00:30
1:00:17
29
Robert Middel
Veenendaal
1:00:47
1:00:31
30
Dick Vink
VAV
1:17:15
1:17:09
12VRW, 12.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon Ravesteijn
Veenendaal
1:02:05
1:02:02
2
Anita Neutel
Voorthuizen
1:04:23
1:04:19
3
Lianne Ariesen
Veenendaal
1:05:40
1:05:36
4
Suzanne van Kranenburg
VAV
1:06:24
1:06:22
5
Wilma Lagerweij
Veenendaal
1:11:14
1:11:13
6
Jeltje van Hardeveld-Hoek
Veenendaal
1:11:21
1:11:13
7
Ellen van Mourik
Veenendaal
1:11:34
1:11:30
8
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
1:15:22
1:15:18
9
Meta Sleijster
VAV
1:15:58
1:15:56
10
Miranda Rebergen
Elst Ut
1:17:12
1:17:01
11
Marijke Van roekel
Utrecht
1:19:28
1:19:17
12
Andrea Bal
Veenendaal
1:19:28
1:19:17
13
Lena Leppers
Kesteren
1:19:41
1:19:39
14
Gerry Willemink
VAV
1:20:03
1:19:59
15
Netty van Offeren
VAV
1:20:03
1:19:59
12MAN, 12.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wiebe Westerterp
Veenendaal
50:17
50:16
2
Robin Kinsbergen
50:45
50:44
3
Marcel Berendse
Veenendaal
50:59
50:53
4
Jan Tabak
Veenendaal
51:00
50:53
5
Brendan Vastenhouw
Veenendaal
51:01
50:56
6
Pieterjan Brandsma
Wageningen
51:01
51:01
7
Bas van Engeldorp
Veenendaal
51:02
50:56
8
Jef Verwoert
51:04
51:01
9
John Tjon
53:04
52:59
10
Arjan de Mik
56:35
56:34
11
Gijsbert van de Water
Deil
1:00:08
1:00:02
12
Edwin Buscher
Elst Ut
1:00:38
1:00:28
13
Marco Meijer
Veenendaal
1:00:56
1:00:47
14
Mark Scheurwater
Veenendaal
1:01:13
1:01:03
15
Harry Reeling
1:01:44
1:01:41
16
Herco Boer
Amerongen
1:01:58
1:01:52
17
Arie Houdijk
1:02:52
1:02:45
18
Aalt Boonen
Veenendaal
1:03:19
1:03:14
19
Bert Leppers
VAV
1:04:12
1:04:10
20
Wim Renes
1:04:34
1:04:31
21
Roland Nap
1:05:40
1:05:33
22
Wilem Zweerink
VAV
1:05:49
1:05:45
23
Michiel achterberg
Groenlo
1:06:01
1:05:55
24
Wouter Wieldraaijer
Veenendaal
1:12:52
1:12:23
25
Alex Wilt
1:13:44
1:13:37
26
Ton Smit
Veenendaal
1:14:07
1:14:00
27
Theo Reus
1:14:08
1:14:03
28
Pieter Anjema
1:14:08
1:14:01
29
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:14:08
1:14:02
30
Bertus Sasbrink
Veenendaal
1:14:10
1:14:05
31
Wout Knol
Veenendaal
1:14:11
1:13:59
32
Gerdo Schaap
Veenendaal
1:15:30
1:15:17
33
Gert Leppers
VAV
1:15:51
1:15:46
34
George Sleijster
VAV
1:15:58
1:15:56
35
Gert van Zanten
Veenendaal
1:16:07
1:15:59
36
Gert Landzaat
VAV
1:16:33
1:16:30
37
Rinie Groeneveld
Veenendaal
1:17:19
1:17:10
38
Louis de Vries
Veenendaal
1:17:50
1:17:41
39
Joop Bakker
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:17:54
1:17:44
40
Kees Heerikhuizen
1:18:48
1:18:43
41
Willem Brons
Veenendaal
1:19:33
1:19:22
42
Eisse Knot
VAV
1:20:39
1:20:35
43
Martijn Zandbergen
Veenendaal
1:20:47
1:20:40
44
Jan wijnberger
Veenendaal
1:20:47
1:20:40
45
Rick van Manen
Veenendaal
1:21:19
1:21:15
www.uitslagen.nl
12-10-2019 11:55