Uitslagenlijst Run2Day Vlinderloop

Houten - Zaterdag 12 oktober 2019

5,2M, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mohamed Jeylani
Utrecht
17:27
2
Bernard te Boekhorst
Bilthoven
17:47
3
Thomas van Eijkeren
Houten
19:47
4
Robert Modderman
Utrecht
20:27
5
Peter Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:29
6
Tim Verhagen
Utrecht
24:52
7
Hans van der Ven
Houten
25:24
8
Anton Modderman
Utrecht
29:44
9
Bert Brochard
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:10
10
Victor van der Cammen
Houten
32:12
11
Jacques van der Dijs
Houten
32:35
12
Sjaak Mommersteeg
Utrecht
32:59
13
Mark Hoekstra
Breukelen Ut
33:21
14
Rene van der Meer
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
34:13
15
Jeffrey Schuurman
Houten
34:25
16
Harro van Milligen
Krimpen aan den IJssel
36:41
17
Marco Franken
Oosterhout Nb
39:00
18
Jaap van den Berg
Utrecht
47:08
5,2V, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brigit Bodlaender
Houten
31:08
2
Ilaria Meggetto
Houten
31:16
3
Bernadette Essenberg
Houten
31:24
4
Lisette van den Brandt
Houten
32:06
5
Tara Geurts
Utrecht
32:38
6
Emma Tas
Utrecht
32:38
7
Corine van Milligen
Krimpen aan den IJssel
33:02
8
Claudia Melman
Breukelen Ut
33:21
9
Mareille Lejeune
Vianen Ut
34:13
10
Samantha Berends
Culemborg
34:20
11
Linda Verhagen
Denekamp
34:47
12
Annette Rasiman
Culemborg
36:41
13
Ineke vd Hoek
Ursem
51:11
11,1M, 11,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom ter Horst
Houten
42:44
2
Jelle Koerselman
Utrecht
48:53
3
Bart Brouwer
Utrecht
49:26
4
Peter Nibbelke
Houten
51:52
5
Eddy Spreeuwers
Barendrecht
51:52
6
Peter Rijneker
Nieuwegein
58:43
7
Oebele Brouwer
Bunnik
59:14
8
Hans Bodlaender
Houten
59:16
9
Hans Wortel
Zeist
1:02:08
10
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
1:04:29
11
Nico van Nieuwkerk
Houten
1:06:25
12
Jos Reijn
Soest
1:09:39
13
Ron Maas
Soesterberg
1:12:16
14
Johan Kers
Vianen Ut
1:12:34
15
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:17:12
16
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:24:36
11,1V, 11,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole van Wijhe
Culemborg
53:21
2
José Kloosterman
Houten
57:20
3
Ilse Viergever
Houten
58:36
4
Froukje Vleghaar
Houten
1:01:19
5
Janneke van der Woerd
Utrecht
1:02:13
6
Janet van Woudenberg
Houten
1:02:28
7
Christen Ligtenburg
Snelrewaard
1:12:15
8
Afke van den Hurk
Nieuwegein
1:12:34
15,2M, 15,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:10:01
2
Joshua Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:11:39
3
Jeroen Stuivenberg
Houten
1:12:49
4
Gijs Zwijnenburg
Houten
1:12:52
5
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:13:05
6
Roy Meissen
Stompetoren
1:14:55
7
Tijmen Kaandorp
Nieuwegein
1:14:59
8
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:15:08
9
Rik Mulder
Stompetoren
1:17:45
10
Rob van Dijen
Houten
1:20:20
11
Jurrien Krol
Assendelft
1:26:33
12
Mohamed El Bennay
1:27:14
13
Gerard Nafzger
Houten
1:28:57
14
Tony Tan
Houten
1:29:40
15
Rob Groot
Zaandam
2:15:45
15,2V, 15,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerda Weitkamp
Houten
1:20:22
2
Emma van Breda
Houten
1:21:40
3
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
1:25:18
4
Iris van Oosterom
Houten
1:27:25
5
Matty de Boer
Nieuwegein
1:35:46
6
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1:43:54
7
Renske Verhage
Amsterdam
1:45:05
8
Gusta ter Veen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:48:50
21,1M, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
David Bouman
Oude-Tonge
1:13:00
2
Gerard Lettinck
Houten
1:32:42
3
Immanuel Noorman
Soest
1:36:13
4
Giancarlo Rizzo
Amsterdam
1:38:40
5
Wim Epskamp
Rheden
1:40:09
6
Marcel de Geus
Culemborg
1:41:07
7
C Wüstefeld
1:43:22
8
Dirk van de Ruit
Utrecht
1:43:42
9
Cornelis de Rooij
Rhenen
1:45:00
10
Wouter Lollinga
Nieuwegein
1:47:59
11
Reinier Frölke
Haarlem
1:50:06
12
Marijn Soeterbroek
Oud Zuilen
1:50:09
13
Joris Soeterbroek
Utrecht
1:51:13
14
Bart-Jan van der Werff
Haarlem
1:51:23
15
Marc Luysterburg
Houten
1:51:40
16
Martin Deira
Rotterdam
1:52:23
21,1V, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene van Enckevort
Houten
1:39:01
2
Alejandra Hernández Segura
Nieuwegein
1:48:30
3
Lieneke Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:52:31
4
Rachel van Rookhuijzen
Houten
2:13:54
www.uitslagen.nl
12-10-2019 19:38