Uitslagenlijst Arkervaartloop

Nijkerk - Zaterdag 12 oktober 2019

M-10, 1 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Lozeman
Nijkerk Gld
4:46
2
Sara van der Knaap
Nijkerk
5:02
3
Anouk van Nifterik
Amersfoort
5:05
4
Charlotte Bruinekool
Nijkerk Gld
5:06
5
Sarah Bruinekool
Nijkerk Gld
5:22
6
Laura van der Linde
Zeist
5:30
7
Emelie van Nifterik
Amersfoort
5:41
8
Isa van de Pol
Nijkerk
6:08
9
Rianne Brouwer
Nijkerk Gld
6:10
10
Julia Dirksen
Nijkerk
6:44
11
Summer Peters
Nijkerk
6:46
12
Aleiah van den Akker
Nijkerk
7:09
13
Malou Marelyn Eccles
Amersfoort
7:12
14
Emma gardebroek
Nijkerk
7:26
15
Jissia rebel
Nijkerk
7:52
16
Délana van den Akker
Nijkerk
7:54
17
Rosalinde Ekelschot
Nijkerk Gld
13:16
J-10, 1 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Dirksen
Nijkerk
4:25
2
Armando Kas
Nijkerk Gld
4:27
3
Julyan Neal Eccles
Amersfoort
4:31
4
Thijs van Amerongen
Baan
4:31
5
Fedde van der Meer
Amersfoort
4:43
6
Chris van Amerongen
Baarn
4:57
7
Jesse Biesheuvel
Hooglanderveen
5:32
8
Ferdinand Doorn
Amersfoort
5:40
9
Sky Peters
Nijkerk
5:43
10
Aaron Derksen
Nijkerk
6:00
11
Collin Reijersen
Nijkerk
6:04
12
Gregor Dragicevic
Amersfoort
6:11
13
Kai van Rijt
Nijkerk
6:29
14
Stijn Staal
Nijkerk Gld
6:34
15
Milan Pieter Eccles
Amersfoort
7:11
16
Max Staal
Nijkerk Gld
7:42
17
Boris van Hoff
Nijkerk
8:09
18
Todor Dragicevic
Amersfoort
9:25
19
Chris van Dijk
Nijkerk
9:44
20
Viktor Dragicevic
Amersfoort
10:10
M-12, 2 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carice van Arken
't Harde
10:08
2
Femke Mandema
Amersfoort
10:42
3
Eden Duine
Hoevelaken
11:07
4
Sarah Hoogewoud
Amersfoorts
11:09
J-12, 2 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johannes Hegeman
Nijkerk
7:23
2
Silvan van hussel
Nijkerk
7:29
3
Jos Lozeman
Nijkerk Gld
8:13
4
Lukas van der Linde
Zeist
8:33
5
Justin van bronswijk
Nijkerk
8:39
6
Simon van Valkengoed
Nijkerk
8:49
7
Tycho van hussel
Nijkerk
9:18
8
Kai Balk
Nijkerk
9:27
9
Zeger Duine
Hoevelaken
9:42
10
Robin Koopman
Amersfoort
10:08
11
Siem Triemstra
Nijkerk
10:23
M<35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yordi Druijff
Amersfoort
17:11
2
Gert-Kees Larooij
Ermelo
18:07
3
Peter Guiljam
Nijkerkerveen
18:44
4
Thom Speksnijder
Amersfoort
22:33
5
Jacco Hendriksen
Nijkerk Gld
23:45
6
Florian Henniphof
Doornspijk
24:05
7
Siyan Pluim
Nijkerk
25:29
8
Lars van Willigenburg
Nijkerk Gld
26:23
9
Michel Wijngaards
Nunspeet
28:59
10
Dayne Veldhuizen
Barneveld
35:40
11
Dylan Veldhuizen
Barneveld
35:41
V<35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milou Smellink
Amersfoort
18:11
2
Anne Bruinen
Maastricht
21:33
3
Milou Schraverus
Amsterdam
22:17
4
Katarzyna Mackowska
Lelystad
22:21
5
Elodie van Arken
't Harde
22:26
6
Melina Hoff
Nijkerk
22:37
7
Jeltien van Hamersveld
Hoevelaken
24:10
8
Marieke van de Geest
Nijkerk
24:28
9
Renske Eilers
Amersfoort
24:34
10
Lisette Meijer
Ede Gld
27:32
11
Linda Schoonderbeek
Amersfoort
28:02
12
Lana Lillian Eccles
Amersfoort
28:13
13
Jacqueline Ruitenbeek
Putten
28:57
14
Isis Maessen
Nijkerk
29:47
15
Selina van Dijk
Nijkerk
30:16
M<45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Hofmann
Huis ter Heide
17:54
2
Bo Menning
Utrecht
18:39
3
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
18:55
4
Michiel Lelsz
Bunschoten
19:46
5
Tycho van der Klip
Tilburg
19:59
6
Bas Ranzijn
Krommenie
20:13
7
Arie van Zijtveld
Nijkerk Gld
24:22
8
Sjaak ter Haar
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
26:04
9
Maarten Triemstra
Nijkerk
26:44
10
Sjaak vorsteveld
2bfit
27:42
V<45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacoline van der Klip
Baarn
19:53
2
Charlotte Marijn
Houten
19:59
3
Tamara Ploeg
Nijkerk
21:45
4
Carina Bokkers
Nijkerk
24:12
5
Nelleke den Besten
Nijkerk Gld
24:18
6
Jannette van Hussel
Nijkerk
25:04
7
Marlon van Leeuwen
Hoevelaken
25:49
8
Christa Bouwman
Nijkerk
26:33
9
Wilma Ensing
Nijkerk
26:37
10
Natalia Rakhorst
Nijkerk Gld
26:45
11
Karen Molema
Baarn
28:02
12
Marcha van Eeten
Hoevelaken
28:25
13
Helga van de Bunt
Putten
28:56
14
Marijke van der Linde
Zeist
29:22
15
Ellen Willems-Vreekamp
Nijkerk Gld
29:57
16
Pauline van Eijk
Nijkerk
30:33
17
Esther Duine
Hoevelaken
31:08
18
Karin Meijer
Zeewolde
36:50
19
Karin te Molder
Zeewolde
36:51
20
Ingrid Hilbrands
Amersfoort
36:51
M<55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sicco Bus
Amersfoort
17:59
2
Jaco van den Berg
Terschuur
20:21
3
Bernd de Bruijn
Amersfoort
20:28
4
Alexander Doorn
Amersfoort
20:42
5
Wim Bos
Bunschoten
22:33
6
Pieter-Frank van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
23:10
7
Jaap Duijst
Bunschoten
24:10
8
Jaap de Graaf
Bunschoten
24:15
9
Anton Pluim
Nijkerk
25:45
10
Sebastian Grandjean Perre
Amersfoort
27:26
V<55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annette Schraverus
Nijkerk
25:49
2
Vida Poortinga
Ermelo
26:03
3
Mariët Schuurman
Nijkerk Gld
26:40
4
Joke Hendriksen
Nijkerk Gld
27:57
M<99, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wout Mensink
Nunspeet
20:15
2
Jan Wieringa
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
25:14
3
Patrick Dybiona
Leusden
28:58
4
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
31:43
5
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
33:37
V<99, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja van den Enden
Nijkerk
29:21
2
Brigitte de Goeij
Nijkerk Gld
30:43
3
Yvonne Hogenkamp
Nijkerk
31:35
M<35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert Meijer
Ede Gld
33:24
2
Ingmar Kloek
Dedemsvaart
37:12
3
Paul Nolens
Nijkerk Gld
38:54
4
Richard Corporaal
Zeist
38:54
5
Gert Nooteboom
Stroe
39:12
6
Erwin Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
43:15
7
Anne Mark van der WIelen
Nijkerk
43:30
8
Fernando Nijhuis
Almere
44:03
9
Mark van 't Spijker
Nijkerk
44:51
10
Jochem van Ruler
Nijkerk
46:41
11
Aalt vos
Nijkerk
46:49
12
Luuk de Niet
Nijkerk
50:18
13
Niels Venema
Hilversum
50:52
14
Bojan Dragicevic
Amersfoort
50:59
15
Andre de Zwaan
Harderwijk
52:30
16
Jelle Jaap van Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
53:06
17
Frank Wallet
Nijkerk Gld
55:01
V<35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanique de Graaf
Bunschoten
41:04
2
Ilonka Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
43:02
3
Maryleen van Asselt
IJsselmuiden
47:04
4
Naomi Heimensen
Nijkerk
49:12
5
Bertine Dijkhuizen
Nijkerk
1:12:09
M<45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
35:31
2
Henk Ruiter
Amersfoort
36:55
3
Hugo Doornhof
Nijkerk
39:01
4
Mark Doornhof
Nijkerk Gld
39:08
5
Klaas Noordhof
Nijkerk
39:52
6
John Molenaar
Nijkerk
40:06
7
René van der Linde
Zeist
41:01
8
Evert Jan Buitenhuis
Nijkerk
42:28
9
Freek Rebel
Nijkerk Gld
43:20
10
René van den hengel
Nijkerk
43:47
11
Arne de Bree
Nijkerk Gld
44:04
12
Janko van Arken
't Harde
44:14
13
Jasper Ritsema
Bunschoten
44:21
14
Egbert Zuidema
Nijkerkerveen
45:07
15
Henrie van de Water
Nijkerk Gld
46:24
16
Frank Holl
Nijkerk Gld
48:20
17
Peter-Anne Blokhuis
Spakenburg
49:27
18
Andries Paarlberg
Almere
49:30
19
Rogier Voogt
Nijkerk Gld
51:01
20
Wim Ruiter
Nijkerk
52:15
21
Johan Mostert
Nijkerk
59:35
V<45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Wassink
Nijkerveen
40:56
2
Rebecca Bolwerk
Amersfoort
42:12
3
Boukje Mannens
Nijkerk Gld
44:04
4
Cora Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
44:21
5
Nicole Blokhuis
Spakenburg
51:13
6
Kirsty Koppenrade
Nijkerk
54:38
7
Margriet van de Beek
Voorthuizen
56:36
8
Henrike van Maanen
Nijkerk
57:20
9
Nelleke Onland
Nijkerk
57:40
10
Sandra De Vreugd
Apeldoorn
1:00:08
11
Reinarda Buijtenhuis
Nijkerk
1:03:04
M<55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
39:11
2
Marco Kalee
Nijkerk Gld
39:30
3
Henrie van Valkengoed
Nijkerk
39:40
4
Rob Schuurman
Nijkerk
40:23
5
Arie van Essen
Nijkerkerveen
40:31
6
Ferry Pitlo
Driebergen
40:51
7
Evert Top
Nijkerk Gld
40:58
8
Hans de Graaf
Bunschoten
41:04
9
Rene ter Maten
Barneveld
41:18
10
Johan Balk
Nijkerk
41:35
11
Gerhard Meinen
Amersfoort
43:50
12
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
43:57
13
Arjan Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
44:11
14
Fred Havinga
Almere
45:00
15
Raymond Oorthuis
Amersfoort
46:05
16
Marco Blankestijn
Nijkerk
47:25
17
Pieter Dekker
Nijkerk Gld
48:03
18
Mark Holl
Amersfoort
48:21
19
Joël te Loo
Hoevelaken
52:19
20
Ard van Beek
Putten
53:39
21
Siebrand Dijkema
Spakenburg
56:47
22
Bert Dirksen
Nijkerk Gld
59:16
V<55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita vd Bogert
Leusden
43:26
2
Betsie Berculo
Nijkerkerveen
50:24
3
Astrid Reichardt
Nijkerk Gld
52:20
4
Linda schuit
Barneveld
54:10
5
Aleida de Graaf
Bunschoten
54:20
6
Jolanda van Leijenhorst
Hoevelaken
55:16
7
Gea Horsman
Nijkerk
55:36
8
Jeannet Steenkamer
Nijkerk
55:56
9
Marianne Kuntkes-Brons
Nijkerk
56:32
10
Nanda Epskamp
Nijkerk
57:34
11
Masja Overing
Nijker
59:06
12
Erika Mostert
Nijkerk
59:55
13
Gonnie Klompenhouwer
Nijkerk
1:01:08
M<99, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Stolwijk
Amersfoort
40:20
2
Anton Kiewiet
Utrecht
42:22
3
Ed Jakobsen
Hoogland
43:37
4
Gerrit van Hamersveld
Nunspeet
46:57
5
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
48:01
6
Wim Oudejans
Nijkerk Gld
48:20
7
Anton Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk
49:23
8
Gert van Oorspronk
Apeldoorn
49:29
9
Kees Bekema
Putten
50:40
10
Peter Dijksterhuis
Amersfoort
51:42
11
Jan kiewiet
Hooglanderveen
52:17
12
Marco de Gier
Amersfoort
52:18
13
Henk Kaal
55:36
14
Tony Renes
Nijkerk
57:47
MWHEE, 10 KILOMETER WH
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Somhorst
Arnhem
32:22
DWHEE, 10 KILOMETER WH
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Djoke van Marum
Huizen
46:44
www.uitslagen.nl
12-10-2019 13:24