Uitslagenlijst Aryzta Polmaraton

Strzegom - Zaterdag 12 oktober 2019

M18, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
MUSIIATCHENKO DMYTRO
OSTRÓW WLKP
1:12:39
1:12:37
2
PACEK TOMASZ
PERFECT GLOSS,SZCZECIN
1:28:24
1:28:21
3
BIELAS MARCIN
WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM,ŚWIDNIC
1:36:12
1:36:06
4
PIEKARSKI WIKTOR
140MINUT.PL,WROCŁAW
1:36:32
1:36:22
5
KURIATA MATEUSZ
ŚWIEBODZICE
1:37:59
1:37:48
6
PALIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ
ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW,CHOJNÓW
1:38:31
1:38:25
7
TKACZYK JAKUB
LUBIN
1:41:13
1:41:08
8
ŻURAKOWSKI MARCIN
ARYZTA
1:52:45
1:52:25
9
ŁUCZAK BARTOSZ
LYCHATEAM,WIELUŃ
1:54:42
1:54:22
10
WRONA MATEUSZ
KOWARY
1:54:47
1:54:31
11
FORNAL KONRAD
Strzegomska 12
2:01:01
2:00:41
12
KAWALER WOJCIECH
AZS AWF WROCŁAW,LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI
2:04:47
2:04:32
13
MACIUSZEK JANUSZ
AAM POLAND,WIERZBNA
2:05:18
2:04:44
14
WYRWA MICHAŁ
BRZEZINA
2:11:11
2:10:53
15
KRAJCARSKI TOMASZ
LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM,SIECHNIC
2:11:12
2:11:06
16
SUTOR RADOSŁAW
BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MI
2:11:50
2:11:40
17
KUMIĘGA MICHAŁ
ŚWIDNICA
2:13:43
2:13:25
18
WOJTASIK ANTONI
Strzegomska 12
2:15:01
2:14:53
M30, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
RYBAK SERGII
VINNITSYA LKB RUDNIK
1:09:42
1:09:41
2
SZYMKOWIAK TOMASZ
SZYMKOWIAK TEAM,WRZEŚNIA
1:09:45
1:09:43
3
OLIJNYK PAWEL
DECATHLON CZERNIKOW TEAM
1:12:35
1:12:34
4
BRÝDL PAVEL
SALOMON SUUNTO CZ,TRUTNOV
1:18:17
1:18:15
5
SZKODZIŃSKI TOMASZ
DZIERŻONIÓW
1:22:00
1:21:57
6
KOWAL TOMASZ
EBIEGI.PL,KŁODZKO
1:22:50
1:22:47
7
HOLLY PIOTR
SCOTT.PL,WAŁBRZYCH
1:24:22
1:24:21
8
BRYL KAROL
IRC KOWALE,WROCŁAW
1:25:28
1:25:26
9
TYMKÓW ŁUKASZ
BRZEG
1:25:38
1:25:38
10
PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL
#140MINUT,WROCŁAW
1:26:21
1:26:17
11
LISZKA KAMIL
Strzegomska 12
1:27:32
1:27:26
12
WISZYŃSKI DAMIAN
CHORZÓW
1:28:39
1:28:35
13
MATUSIAK MACIEJ
STRZEGOM
1:29:15
1:29:09
14
ZAWADZKI TOMASZ
RADWANICE
1:31:13
1:31:08
15
JAZ ERNEST
ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ,WĄSOSZ
1:32:24
1:32:18
16
ŚWIATOWY RADOSŁAW
HERMES ŚWIDNICA ,ŚWIDNICA
1:33:38
1:33:33
17
WACH MARCIN
ŚWIDNICA
1:34:56
1:34:39
18
ŚWIERCZEK MICHAŁ
LEGNICA
1:34:58
1:34:46
19
SZWIEC ŁUKASZ
FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE SSC WRO
1:35:03
1:35:01
20
CZERWIECKI MARCIN
STRZEGOM
1:36:04
1:35:57
21
SZCZOTKA JAKUB
WROCŁAW
1:37:19
1:37:06
22
KALIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
FFP TEAM,LĘBORK
1:39:22
1:39:06
23
LASEK PAWEŁ
WAŁBRZYCH
1:40:01
1:39:54
24
LISZKA MACIEJ
JAROSZÓW
1:40:54
1:40:42
25
FARNHOLTZ PAWEŁ
ROZTOKA
1:41:23
1:41:18
26
DROZDOWSKI ADRIAN
BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA,BI
1:41:38
1:41:29
27
SZYMAŃSKI BARTOSZ
ŚWIDNICA WATAHA GRUPA TRE
1:41:57
1:41:46
28
OKUNIEWICZ WOJCIECH
S12,STRZEGOM
1:42:24
1:42:07
29
DOBROCHOWSKI MAREK
Strzegomska 12
1:43:02
1:42:54
30
REDLICKI ROBERT
ARYZTA
1:45:05
1:44:53
31
MAJCHRZAK BOGUSŁAW
-,LEGNICA
1:45:01
1:44:53
32
SŁOWIŃSKI DAMIAN
KAMIENNOGÓRSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ,
1:45:27
1:45:20
33
GOŁĄB MARCIN
MAX.X TEAM,ŚWIDNICA
1:46:03
1:45:46
34
BOBELA KRZYSZTOF
Strzegomska 12
1:46:03
1:45:46
35
GRODECKI PAWEŁ
ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANK
1:46:59
1:46:51
36
BŁOŃSKI MAREK
KŁODZKO EBIEGI.PL
1:47:01
1:46:55
37
ZDRZAŁKA TOMASZ
PSARY
1:48:07
1:47:54
38
GAJEWSKI MAREK
LUBIĄŻ SZALEŃCY
1:48:56
1:48:38
39
JAWORSKI GRZEGORZ
DZIERŻONIÓW
1:49:49
1:49:32
40
KORCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ
BIEGOWA POGORZAŁA,POGORZAŁA
1:51:26
1:51:12
41
MAJEWSKI PAWEŁ
FFP TEAM,LĘBORK
1:53:19
1:53:02
42
NYCZKA DAWID
WROCŁAW
1:55:18
1:54:56
43
KARPIŃSKI ŁUKASZ
BIEGAJ - ZAPOBIEGAJ,WAŁBRZYCH
1:55:29
1:55:15
44
KRAUSE PIOTR
1982,STRZEGOM
1:57:16
1:56:52
45
BERA EMILIAN
JAWOR BIEGA
1:59:46
1:59:32
46
GĘBKA WOJCIECH
CRAZY RUNNERS ,KĄTY WROCŁAWSKI
2:00:05
1:59:41
47
KNOP DAWID
GOCZAŁKÓW
2:00:29
2:00:15
48
DUMIŃSKI TOMASZ
Strzegomska 12
2:02:22
2:02:02
49
CHMIELEWSKI DANIEL
STRZEGOM
2:02:33
2:02:23
50
KIERAT PAWEŁ
CROSSBOX READY TO FIGHT WALIM,
2:02:50
2:02:39
51
MICHNIEWICZ SEBASTIAN
STRZEGOM
2:03:09
2:02:56
52
KOTYGIN MATEUSZ
OPOLE
2:04:03
2:03:54
53
SYREK MARCIN
ŚWIDNICA
2:04:56
2:04:42
54
PIETKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW
NOKIA,WROCŁAW
2:07:08
2:06:44
55
LACHOWICZ KRZYSZTOF
OLSZANY
2:10:45
2:10:33
56
WIJAS MARCIN
TEMMPO WAŁBRZYCH ,STRZEGOM
2:12:01
2:11:37
57
WĄTOR RAFAŁ
1985,WAŁBRZYCH
2:12:07
2:11:47
58
RADECKI ADAM
STRZEGOM
2:12:25
2:12:06
59
GAWLIK DAMIAN
STRZEGOM
2:13:30
2:13:08
M40, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
CHŁAWKO TOMASZ
DĘBNO
1:21:49
1:21:47
2
POSŁUSZNY MARIUSZ
AKB ESEMAS,GŁOSKA
1:24:28
1:24:24
3
SAGAN JAROSŁAW
TEAM DRACZYŃSKI,ZIELONA GÓRA
1:27:08
1:27:06
4
ŚWIĘCICKI DANIEL
ŚWIDNICA ŻELAZNA
1:27:28
1:27:25
5
PRUCHNICKI MATEUSZ
PRO-RUN WROCŁAW,WROCŁAW
1:28:59
1:28:57
6
FAJGER JANUSZ
MOCNI NA STARCIE ŻAGAŃ,ŻAGAŃ
1:29:53
1:29:50
7
ŚWIDERSKI PIOTR
JEDLINA ZDRÓJ
1:32:04
1:31:55
8
KISIEL MACIEJ
BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA,DZ
1:32:29
1:32:23
9
BOBOWSKI MAREK
UNIA MŚCIWOJÓW/MUCHOBRONX,MŚCI
1:33:09
1:33:04
10
SZYMECKI PIOTR
ŚWIEBODZICE
1:33:16
1:33:13
11
KRYMSKI TOMASZ
Strzegomska 12
1:33:37
1:33:30
12
PORADA STANISŁAW
AKB ESEMAS,PROSZKÓW
1:34:08
1:34:05
13
KOŃCZAL PRZEMYSŁAW
WROCŁAW
1:34:11
1:34:07
14
ŻMIJAN ARTUR
SUDECKIE WYCIECZKI BIEGOWE,BOL
1:35:45
1:35:41
15
KISTELA MARCIN
ŚWIDNICA
1:35:53
1:35:47
16
KIERSKI ADAM
BIELAWA
1:35:56
1:35:50
17
WIELCZYK WOJCIECH
LESAFFRE POLSKA SA,PELPLIN
1:36:31
1:36:28
18
CHAŁUPKA MIROSŁAW
WIADRÓW
1:37:30
1:37:21
19
ZIĘBA GRZEGORZ
STRZEGOM
1:37:55
1:37:42
20
DUDEK KRZYSZTOF
Strzegomska 12
1:37:56
1:37:48
21
KSIĘZKI MARIUSZ
STRZEGOM
1:38:51
1:38:45
22
BERNATEK MARCIN
Strzegomska 12
1:39:13
1:39:04
23
SZAMBELAN PAWEŁ
ANTONTEAM,OPOLE
1:40:16
1:40:02
24
GRZESIK PAWEŁ
SOR WAŁBRZYCH,GŁUSZYCA
1:43:19
1:43:00
25
SARGALSKI MAREK
TEMMPO WAŁBRZYCH,WAŁBRZYCH
1:43:25
1:43:12
26
MUĆKA PAWEŁ
JELENIA GÓRA
1:43:51
1:43:46
27
GAJEWSKI MARCIN
EBIEGI.PL,KŁODZKO
1:44:06
1:44:03
28
KAMIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ
ARYZTA
1:44:24
1:44:12
29
TRUSZCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ
WAŁBRZYCH
1:44:27
1:44:17
30
KORDYLAK IRENEUSZ
WAŁBRZYCH
1:45:47
1:45:37
31
MAZIAREK MARCIN
OPOLE
1:45:49
1:45:44
32
OCHNIO RYSZARD
POLONIA JASTROWIE,JASTROWIE
1:46:02
1:45:53
33
SAŁAPATEK ROBERT
BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA,LUTOMIA DOLNA
1:47:09
1:47:02
34
LĘGA WIESŁAW
KS. TĘCZA,58-100
1:47:38
1:47:33
35
JASIŃSKI TOMASZ
SUCHY LAS
1:48:01
1:47:50
36
FARION MARCIN
THE FARIONS,STRZEGOM
1:48:22
1:48:06
37
SEKUŁA TOMASZ
BIELAWA
1:48:26
1:48:11
38
TKACZYK MARUSZ
STRZEGOM
1:48:54
1:48:48
39
PITTNER ADRIAN
CHRUPEK TEAM,JAWOR
1:48:56
1:48:49
40
KOŁODZIEJ ANDRZEJ
PRZEBIEGLI MIŁKOWICE,MIŁKOWICE
1:49:01
1:48:54
41
ŁOBOS MARIUSZ
WAŁBRZYCH
1:49:09
1:49:02
42
ZASADA ARKADIUSZ
LESAFFRE POLSKA SA,ŁÓDŹ
1:49:23
1:49:16
43
MARAS SLAWOMIR
ZORKA JELONKI RUNNING TEAM,JEL
1:49:51
1:49:47
44
PIETRZAK JERZY
MUCHOBRONX,WROCŁAW
1:50:07
1:49:59
45
JAGIEŁA ALBERT
ARYZTA
1:51:58
1:51:46
46
NIEDZIELA RAFAŁ
AWL,WROCŁAW
1:51:56
1:51:52
47
KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ
ZIĘBICE
1:53:32
1:53:21
48
PIDANTY GRZEGORZ
ZHR STRZEGOM,STRZEGOM
1:55:29
1:55:17
49
SKOLAK KRZYSZTOF
Strzegomska 12
1:56:07
1:55:49
50
WERNER JACEK
SMOLEC
1:56:15
1:55:56
51
NIKONIUK TOMASZ
OLSZANY
1:58:07
1:57:54
52
WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF
FUNDACJA PAŁAC STRUGA,STRUGA
1:58:55
1:58:39
53
BATOR ROBERT
JAROSZÓW
1:59:07
1:58:46
54
DOBOSZ ŁUKASZ
ARYZTA
1:59:07
1:58:55
55
GRODZICKI KRZYSZTOF
LESAFFRE POLSKA SA,WARSZAWA
1:59:37
1:59:11
56
POLAK GRZEGORZ
JEŻÓW SUDECKI JELENIA PLU
1:59:56
1:59:41
57
LUDWICKI DARIUSZ
ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
2:02:09
2:02:04
58
STRĄK ARKADIUSZ
ARYZTA
2:03:31
2:03:06
59
SZKUDLAREK MICHAŁ
RUN-LOG.COM,BRZEG
2:05:05
2:04:49
60
TRUSIUK TOMASZ
FFP TEAM,LĘBORK
2:06:42
2:06:25
61
BUTZEK MARCIN
CF 58100 ŚWIDNICA,MARCINOWICE
2:07:55
2:07:42
62
LEŃCZUK RAFAŁ
JAWOR
2:08:21
2:07:56
63
SZLUFCIK ZBIGNIEW
GRUPA BIEGOWA DZIKOWIEC,BOGUSZ
2:08:20
2:08:04
64
DAJCZMAN PAWEŁ
TEMMPO WAŁBRZYCH,WAŁBRZYCH
2:09:16
2:09:01
65
WALICZKO RAFAL
SKT TIGER,ŚWIDNICA
2:13:57
2:13:41
66
RUDNICKI PAWEŁ
Strzegomska 12
2:21:50
2:21:42
M50, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
HOLONA WOJCIECH
AKMB PEDZIWIATR GLIWICE,RYBNIK
1:28:07
1:28:05
2
KAMIŃSKI ROMAN
PBSZ,WAŁBRZYCH
1:30:39
1:30:36
3
PATALON MAREK
GLKS MARCINOWICE,MARCINOWICE
1:33:35
1:33:32
4
KUREK KRZYSZTOF
PRZEBIEGLI MIŁKOWICE,MIŁKOWICE
1:35:01
1:34:53
5
TYCZKOWSKI MARIUSZ
WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM,WROCŁAW
1:37:29
1:37:24
6
CZYCZERSKI JACEK
GRUPA BIEGOWA BEZ GRANIC,ROGOŹ
1:46:57
1:46:52
7
GŁOWACKI MAREK
WAŁBRZYCH
1:48:32
1:48:04
8
KOWALSKI JANUSZ
BOLKÓW TEAM ,BOLKÓW
1:50:17
1:49:59
9
LESIŃSKI GRZEGORZ
STRZEGOM
1:51:53
1:51:34
10
BANK IRENEUSZ
ARYZTA
1:54:41
1:54:17
11
LATUS MAREK
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE MŁYNY SA,BIELANY
1:56:07
1:55:56
12
KRUK WACŁAW
KB SOBÓTKA,ŚWIDNICA
1:57:10
1:57:02
13
MARCINOWSKI AREK
FUNDACJA PAŁAC STRUGA,WARSZAWA
1:58:55
1:58:39
14
BIELAWNY MARIUSZ
WAŁBRZYCH
2:00:47
2:00:27
15
MAŁAS PIOTR
PRO-RUN WROCŁAW,WROCŁAW
2:10:30
2:10:11
16
MILER JERZY
ARYZTA
2:11:25
2:11:05
17
KOCH ANTONI
ŚREM
2:34:31
2:34:11
M60, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
GURGUL RYSZARD
ŚWIDNICA GRUPA BIEGOWA
1:37:10
1:37:07
2
KWIATUSZEWSKI PIOTR
JELENIA GÓRA
1:40:13
1:39:57
3
RAZIK TADEUSZ
BRA,RAWICZ
1:46:50
1:46:46
4
DUL WIESŁAW
FAMILY TEAM,JELENIA GÓRA
1:52:26
1:52:21
5
TOM ANDRZEJ
WROCŁAW
1:55:08
1:54:53
6
ŻMIJEWSKI RYSZARD
STRZEGOM
1:56:01
1:55:56
7
PARCHANOWICZ MARIUSZ
STRZEGOM
2:04:24
2:04:07
8
ŚWIRNIAK BERNARD
Strzegomska 12
2:08:58
2:08:40
9
BRYL STANISŁAW
Strzegomska 12
2:18:25
2:18:07
10
JAROSIAK ANDRZEJ
NIE ZRZESONY,WAŁBRZYCH
2:22:23
2:22:08
M70, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
SZCZEŚNIAK ANDRZEJ
WOMP WROCŁAW,WROCŁAW
1:58:58
1:58:45
K18, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
NEMCZENKO MARYNA
OTRÓWWLKP
1:25:46
1:25:44
2
LIPUTA EMILIA
140MINUT.PL,WROCŁAW
1:26:53
1:26:50
3
KOLOMIIETS KRZYSTYNA
WINNICA
1:31:12
1:31:10
4
SZYMAŃSKA BRYGIDA
Strzegomska 12
1:39:38
1:39:30
5
BEDNARCZYK MAGDALENA
Strzegomska 12
1:40:39
1:40:31
6
PIEKARSKA MARTYNA
140MINUT.PL ,KROTOSZYN
1:52:00
1:51:50
7
GÓRNIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA
LEGNICA
1:56:04
1:55:53
8
POTONIEC KAROLINA
Strzegomska 12
1:57:17
1:57:02
9
BIELAWSKA ALEKSANDRA
STRZEGOM
2:31:45
2:31:26
K30, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
PISKOROWSKA DANUTA
WROCŁAW
1:31:20
1:31:17
2
GARDECKA SYLWIA
WAŁBRZYCH
1:37:23
1:37:14
3
GARDECKA EDYTA
1986,WAŁBRZYCH
1:37:43
1:37:34
4
LORENC JOANNA
1982,WĄSOSZ
1:43:43
1:43:37
5
GRODECKA ALEKSANDRA
ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANK
1:47:28
1:47:19
6
SUŁEK MARTA
JAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKA
1:50:58
1:50:48
7
FARION MARZENA
THE FARIONS,STRZEGOM
1:56:36
1:56:20
8
ROMANÓW-ŁOJKO MARTA
WROCŁAW
1:56:50
1:56:35
9
GĘBKA JADWIGA
CRAZY RUNNERS ,KĄTY WROCŁAWSKI
2:00:05
1:59:42
K40, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
BRYCHCY WIOLETA
GLIWICE
1:49:34
1:49:30
2
KRÓL-PIDANTY MARZENA
STRZEGOM,STRZEGOM
1:49:49
1:49:36
3
BUCZEK GABRIELA
UKS LUDWIKOWICE,ŚWIERKI
1:51:57
1:51:49
4
RYBACKA KATARZYNA
RAWICZ
1:52:01
1:51:56
5
ROMAŃCZYK BEATA
Strzegomska 12
1:55:27
1:55:07
6
GIERA-POLAK AGATA
JEŻÓW SUDECKI
1:59:56
1:59:40
7
GRZESIK JOANNA
GŁUSZYCA
2:01:19
2:00:59
8
BECKER WIOLETTA
FFP TEAM,LĘBORK
2:03:29
2:03:12
9
ŚWIDERSKA IZABELA
KOBIETY W BIEGU,JEDLINA ZDRÓJ
2:03:36
2:03:26
10
FEDYCZKOWSKA JUSTYNA
Strzegomska 12
2:09:16
2:08:55
11
DUDEK MARIOLA
Strzegomska 12
2:15:55
2:15:35
12
GADACZ KATARZYNA
KUHNE TEAM,STARE BOGACZOWICE
2:22:28
2:22:17
13
TRACZ MARIA
ARYZTA
2:23:24
2:23:02
K50, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
WIŚNIEWSKA EWA
Strzegomska 12
2:10:32
2:10:17
2
LESIŃSKA MARZENNA
STRZEGOM
2:17:42
2:17:25
3
PARCHANOWICZ BOŻENA
STRZEGOM
2:20:16
2:20:00
K60, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
SZYMAŃSKA MARIA
Strzegomska 12
2:38:56
2:38:52
11K-K, 11.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
MORAWSKA BOŻENA
ŚWIDNICA
50:09
50:04
2
KUC MONIKA
CZĘSTOCHOWA
55:17
55:11
3
DOBROCHOWSKA ILONA
STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA,STRZEGOM
1:02:33
1:02:11
4
TRELA MAGDALENA
WROCŁAW
1:03:53
1:03:36
5
MAŁODZIŃSKI MICHAŁ
BOLKÓW PERFECT GLOSS
1:06:09
1:05:56
6
WESOŁOWSKA KLAUDIA
KB LEW LEGNICA,LEGNICA
1:06:18
1:06:06
7
JUSZCZAK-WĄTOR ANNA
WAŁBRZYCH
1:06:36
1:06:17
8
RAGAN ANETA
STRZEGOM
1:07:59
1:07:47
9
CICHOŃ ELZBIETA
STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA,STRZEGOM
1:09:38
1:09:17
10
FAJGER TERESA
MOCNI NA STARCIE ŻAGAŃ,ŻAGAŃ
1:09:44
1:09:23
11
KORCZYŃSKA ALICJA
BIEGOWA POGORZAŁA,POGORZAŁA
1:09:52
1:09:38
12
KSIEZKA JOANNA
STRZEGOM
1:10:55
1:10:47
13
BARANOWSKA EWELINA
ŚWIDNICA
1:11:44
1:11:26
14
DUDEK ELŻBIETA
WAŁBRZYCH
1:11:46
1:11:40
15
KOSICKA DAGMARA
SWIDNICA
1:13:43
1:13:33
16
NOWICKA MAŁGORZATA
STRZEGOMSKA 12
1:18:41
1:18:33
17
OKUNIEWICZ AGNIESZKA
STRZEGOM STRZEGOMSKA 12
1:18:47
1:18:40
18
PŁOSZAJCZYK BEATA
STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA,BOLKÓW
1:22:18
1:21:59
19
BIAŁOŻYD BOŻENA
WROCŁQAW
1:23:22
1:23:01
20
WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA
KAT CROSS WAŁBRZYCH,WAŁBRZYCH
1:28:55
1:28:40
21
STARGECKA LUDMIŁA
WROCŁAW
1:39:00
1:38:39
22
BOGACKA-DŻALIK ZUZANNA
STRZEGOM
1:45:46
1:45:39
11K-M, 11.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
KONDRATOWICZ ŁUKASZ
KAMIENNA GÓRA
42:02
42:00
2
KARWACKI MACIEJ
KAMIENNA GÓRA
45:16
45:14
3
TRACZYŃSKI DANIEL
BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA ,ŚWIDNICA
46:06
46:05
4
NOSZCZYK RAFAŁ
MAJATEAM,ŚWIDNICA
46:49
46:46
5
PARCHANOWICZ KRYSTIAN
BIKE TEAM STRZEGOM,STRZEGOM
52:48
52:37
6
BIELAS BARTOSZ
ŚWIDNICA
53:31
53:25
7
WIERZBICKI ADAM
MORSY LUBIN,LUBIN
54:58
54:44
8
SZYDŁOWSKI DARIUSZ
WITOSZÓW DOLNY
55:41
55:16
9
BLACHNIK DAMIAN
ARYZTA
56:18
55:53
10
ŁAPIŃSKI GRZEGORZ
ROZTOKA
56:27
56:13
11
SWENDROWSKI LESZEK
STRZEGOM
58:24
58:08
12
LORENC PAWEŁ
ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ,WĄSOSZ
59:19
59:07
13
BOBOWSKI ANDRZEJ
GOCZAŁKÓW
59:54
59:42
14
WILCZYŃSKI PIOTR
KAT CROSS WAŁBRZYCH,WAŁBRZYCH
1:00:46
1:00:30
15
KLIMECKI KRZYSZTOF
NSK RUNS,BOGUSZW-GORCE
1:01:48
1:01:44
16
GOŁUCH ARKADIUSZ
ŁAGIEWNIKI STRZEGOMSKA 12
1:03:09
1:02:46
17
SPYCHALSKI KACPER
STRZEGOM
1:03:31
1:03:19
18
MIŚKIEWICZ PIOTR
STRZEGOM
1:03:31
1:03:21
19
WODZICKI MICHAŁ
WROCŁAW
1:03:46
1:03:08
20
PIEŃKOS PAWEL
ŚWIDNICA
1:04:32
1:04:17
21
PŁOSZAJCZYK NORBERT
STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA,BOLKÓW
1:06:21
1:06:03
22
OGÓREK PAWEŁ
WAŁBRZYCH
1:08:51
1:08:46
23
KOŁODZIEJSKI MAREK
ARYZTA,STRZEGOM
1:10:05
1:09:59
24
LIS MARIUSZ
GRUPA BIEGOWA BEZ GRANIC,STRZE
1:11:29
1:11:10
25
RZEPECKI PIOTR
STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA,STRZEGOM
1:11:44
1:11:26
26
WOJTASIK ANDRZEJ
STRZEGOMSKA 12,STRZEGOM
1:13:50
1:13:32
27
ADAMCZYK ANDRZEJ
ŚWIDNICA
1:15:30
1:15:11
28
PRZEPŁATA JAROSŁAW
JAROSZÓW
1:18:11
1:17:49
29
PRZYBYŁO SŁAWOMIR
STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA,STRZEGOM
1:22:36
1:22:17
30
PRZYBYLSKI ZBIGNIEW
STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA,STRZEGOM
1:46:15
1:45:51
www.super-sport.com.pl
www.uitslagen.nl
12-10-2019 13:41