Uitslagenlijst Staddijkloop

Nijmegen - Zondag 6 oktober 2019

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicky Verhoeven
17:27
17:27
2
Michiel Voncken
17:53
17:52
3
Thijs Kampen
18:07
18:06
4
Stoffel Spierings
18:54
18:51
5
David Smit
18:59
18:59
6
Jasper van Wezel
19:44
19:43
7
Lovell Hynch
19:46
19:44
8
Paul Jeene
Nijmegen
20:00
19:56
9
Robin Geurten
Nijmegen
20:21
20:20
10
Menno Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
20:31
20:29
11
Gert de Wild
Nijmegen
21:20
21:18
12
Frank van Bergen
Nijmegen
21:43
21:42
13
Maarten Janssen
21:57
21:52
14
Albert van Mil
Nijmegen
22:08
22:06
15
Niek Laskewitz
Groesbeek
22:17
22:12
16
Rene Raave
22:23
22:20
17
Erik de Rooy
22:26
22:15
18
Harco Hijmans
Deest
22:36
22:32
19
Yoran Koppes
Nijmegen
23:03
23:01
20
Dick-Johan van Spronsen
Nijmegen
23:09
23:00
21
Bas Wensing
Nijmegen
23:27
23:26
22
Hans Heurten
23:41
23:30
23
Ivo Schaap
Nijmegen
23:48
23:38
24
Maarten Joosten
Nijmegen
24:27
24:23
25
Pieter Hermens
Wijchen
24:37
24:32
26
Jos Dirks
Nijmegen
24:43
24:40
27
Daan Oomen
24:48
24:47
28
Pim de Ruijter
Bemmel
25:01
24:49
29
Moreno Span
Nijmegen
25:18
25:08
30
Theo Tinte
Wijchen
25:20
25:16
31
Sebastiaan Andeweg
Nijmegen
25:37
25:27
32
Thijs de Groen
Lent
25:45
25:33
33
Richard van Wezel
25:51
25:46
34
Henk van de Logt
26:43
26:35
35
Herman van Langen
27:13
27:10
36
Rob Willems
Nijmegen
30:52
30:45
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Kobus
19:57
19:55
2
Anouk Kruiswijk
Nijmegen
20:22
20:21
3
Guusje van Bergen
Nijmegen
21:24
21:23
4
Maite van Wezel
21:24
21:23
5
Dorien Cuijpers
Nijmegen
21:57
21:55
6
Naomi de Valk
Nijmegen
22:05
22:03
7
Celeste van Rinsum
22:41
22:38
8
Ans Tordois
22:44
22:40
9
Maaike Berghuis
Wolfheze
22:58
22:57
10
Anke te Boekhorst
Nijmegen
23:01
22:58
11
Lotte van Dinther
23:04
23:02
12
Moniek van den Eertwegh
Nijmegen
24:30
24:24
13
Jeanine van Kollenburg
Molenhoek Lb
24:30
24:25
14
Myrthe Waalen
Nijmegen
24:43
24:41
15
Rina Ostendorp
26:00
25:52
16
Joanne de Hullu
Nijmegen
26:22
26:13
17
Josse Elzer
Nijmegen
26:38
26:32
18
Petra Bernart
Nijmegen
26:46
26:35
19
Anja van Elk-Coenders
Druten
27:01
26:54
20
Marlijn Voets-Peters
Nijmegen
27:38
27:32
21
Vera van Dreumel
Druten
27:43
27:36
22
Marieke Beuving
Bemmel
27:56
27:54
23
Wieteke van Dijk
Nijmegen
27:59
27:52
24
Sanneke Schiphorst
Nijmegen
28:12
28:03
25
Marloes Oldenkamp
Nijmegen
29:02
28:55
26
Kiki Visschers
Nijmegen
29:03
28:53
27
Connie Greebe
Deventer
29:06
29:01
28
Eva van Ginkel
Nijmegen
29:22
29:16
29
Marianne Boschker
Nijmegen
29:30
29:22
30
Ilse Bomers
Nijmegen
30:37
30:30
31
Linda Rijke
Nijmegen
31:00
30:57
32
Sabine Van Den Heuvel
Nijmegen
31:40
31:28
33
Rose Anna van Beek
32:57
32:49
34
Gerrie van Loon
Druten
33:05
32:58
35
Linda Kristel
Nijmegen
33:32
33:23
36
Jessica Verhulsdonck
Nijmegen
35:11
35:00
37
Roos Nagtegaal
Nijmegen
37:26
37:22
38
Anne Nagtegaal
Lent
37:27
37:22
39
Marie-Jose van Assendelft
Nijmegen
42:51
42:40
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Denis Hegarty
35:49
35:48
2
Joost van Wijngaarden
Nijmegen
36:40
36:39
3
Mark van Lieverloo
36:52
36:51
4
Nino van Langen
Nijmegen
39:19
39:18
5
Maurice van Rossum
Nijmegen
39:51
39:49
6
Stef Roenhorst
Nijmegen
40:06
40:05
7
Stefan van Schendel
40:25
40:24
8
Guillermo Montero Melis
Nijmegen
41:54
39:17
9
Harm Donkers
Nijmegen
42:57
42:54
10
Sven Birkemeijer
43:00
42:59
11
Derk Venema
Wijchen
43:09
43:07
12
Jim van Putten
Nijmegen
43:32
43:28
13
Thomas Brugman
Wageningen
44:56
44:53
14
Alfred Beldman
45:39
45:34
15
Luuk Weerts
Nijmegen
46:06
45:59
16
Sander Thomassen
46:08
46:06
17
Oscar Selhorst
Oss
46:37
46:30
18
Gerard Gerritse
46:45
46:41
19
Guido Adriaansens
47:10
47:05
20
Danny Lindewegen
Nijmegen
47:21
47:14
21
Edwin Vrolijks
47:48
47:41
22
Jeroen Potjens
Nijmegen
47:52
47:49
23
Frank Verweij
Nijmegen
47:54
47:46
24
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
48:08
48:01
25
Jelmer Rombout
Grave
48:42
48:34
26
Michiel Huitema
Nijmegen
48:53
48:47
27
Bert
49:19
49:16
28
Mark van de Weitgraven
Nijmegen
49:31
49:24
29
Alex van der Hulst
Nijmegen
49:42
49:36
30
Jeroen Hermsen
51:28
51:26
31
Marco Weijenborg
Arnhem
51:42
51:39
32
Peter van der Zanden
Nijmegen
51:47
51:39
33
Ruud Holtermans
Gennep
53:55
53:50
34
Mark van Lith
1:00:40
1:00:34
35
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
1:01:15
1:01:09
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danique Ploegmakers
Nijmegen
41:43
41:42
2
Annie Claassen
Malden
49:13
49:08
3
Eveline De Rijk
Nijmegen
49:29
49:25
4
MariŽlle Rockland
Nijmegen
52:21
52:17
5
Francis Tomen
52:41
52:37
6
Marielle Vullinghs
Nijmegen
58:01
57:58
MAN, KIDSRUN 1000 ME
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Zerrad
Nijmegen
3:58
3:58
2
Siem Koelemeij
Ottersum
4:13
4:12
3
Floris Hemstede
Oosterbeek
4:22
4:20
4
Petri Goris
4:27
4:26
5
Jacky Goris
4:29
4:28
6
Olav de Hair
Nijmegen
4:34
4:33
7
Sem de Ruijter
Bemmel
4:39
4:38
8
Mauro Markovic
Nijmegen
4:54
4:52
9
Noud Hemstede
Oosterbeek
5:11
5:10
10
Boyan Margaritov
Nijmegen
5:15
5:13
11
Nikola Markovic
Nijmegen
5:17
5:15
12
Dyon Otter
Nijmegen
6:02
5:59
13
Memphis Janssen
Nijmegen
6:33
6:32
14
Ruben Potjens
Nijmegen
7:37
7:34
15
Mark Janssen
Rijswijk
8:35
8:31
16
Thomas Janssen
Rijswijk
10:58
10:55
17
Daan van Luijk
Nijmegen
12:13
12:13
VROUW, KIDSRUN 1000 ME
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aya Benamar
Nijmegen
4:40
4:40
2
Maartje Koelemeij
Ottersum
5:00
4:59
3
Sanne Hemstede
Oosterbeek
5:05
5:04
4
Liz Rijke
Nijmegen
5:10
5:06
5
Anouk van Rens
Nijmegen
5:28
5:23
6
ZoŽ van Rens
Nijmegen
5:34
5:29
7
Jolie Rijke
Nijmegen
6:21
6:17
8
Tara Potjens
Nijmegen
6:29
6:27
www.uitslagen.nl
07-10-2019 21:06