Uitslagenlijst MCD-run

Dwingeloo - Zondag 6 oktober 2019

5KM M, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorick Nijenhuis
Groningen
17:12
2
Jeroen Bruulsema
Dwingeloo
18:04
3
Tjeerd Popkema
Urk
19:45
4
Sjors Kleingeld
Dwingeloo
20:04
5
Jule Smits
Dwingeloo
20:23
6
Stijn Westerhof
AutoCrew Stolk Dieverbrug
20:31
7
Nemo de Vries
Dwingeler Ommetjes
21:55
8
Sem Nieuwenhuis
Stad en Esch
21:58
9
Thijs Mulder
Groningen
22:00
10
Bert Westerhof
AutoCrew Stolk Dieverbrug
22:02
11
Kaj Boer
Stad en Esch
22:16
12
Senne Hummel
Stad en Esch
22:23
13
Jorn Engel
Stad en Esch
22:34
14
FLoris van Es
Hotel Grand Cafe de Brink
22:49
15
Hero de Vries
Dwingeler Ommetjes
22:57
16
Kevin Linde
Van Regteren Ruinen
22:59
17
Guus Huisman
AutoCrew Stolk Dieverbrug
23:03
18
Hugo Horlings
Van Regteren Ruinen
23:09
19
Iwan de Vries
Dwingeler Ommetjes
23:33
20
Max Schoenmaker
Stad en Esch
23:43
21
Marchienus Nijsingh
Exloo
24:01
22
Martin Kruithof
Dwingeloo
24:44
23
Sjoerd Spiekker
Van Regteren Ruinen
24:47
24
Luc Lucardie
Varekamp Notariaat
25:05
25
Luuk Drenth
Stad en Esch
25:08
26
Binck-jan bakker
Dwingeloo
25:20
27
Bjorn Boersma
Stad en Esch
25:23
28
Herbert van Regteren
Van Regteren Ruinen
25:29
29
Gert van Unen
Varekamp Notariaat
25:32
30
Leon de Boer
Stad en Esch
25:34
31
Robbin Poelstra
Hotel Grand Cafe de Brink
25:42
32
Mike Rico Seegers
Dwingeloo
25:54
33
Leon Bijker
Stad en Esch
26:20
34
Ingmar Koning
Stad en Esch
26:28
35
Erik Bralten
Van Regteren Ruinen
26:43
36
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
26:57
37
Harm Bakker
Ruinen
27:02
38
Rens Damming
Hotel Grand Cafe de Brink
27:12
39
Ricardo Visser
Stad en Esch
27:34
40
Justin Lubbers
Stad en Esch
28:05
41
Bas Blaauwkamp
Hotel Grand Cafe de Brink
28:20
42
Reza Maghsodi
Stad en Esch
28:20
43
Nick Zanting
Stad en Esch
28:21
44
Gertjan Manak
Fysiotherapie Dwingeloo
29:00
45
Wout van Drunen
Varekamp Notariaat
29:20
46
Vadim Utkin
Stad en Esch
29:25
47
Jan Greveling
Steenwijk
30:14
48
Marijn Meijboom
Stad en Esch
32:20
49
Bram Mooij
Dwingeloo
33:12
50
Hugo van der ZAn
36:01
51
Nick Stuivenberg
Stad en Esch
38:25
52
Jasper Ruinemans
Stad en Esch
43:58
5KM V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marissa Kolk
Hotel Grand Cafe de Brink
23:25
2
Elise Kool
Loppersum
23:26
3
Vicky te Kamp
Van Regteren Ruinen
23:26
4
Natascha Kroek
Meppel
24:29
5
Eline de Haan
Vledder
24:54
6
Mierelle Kool
Dwingeloo
25:38
7
Annegien Dinkla
Dwingeler Ommetjes
26:09
8
Bobbi Bakker
Dwingeloo
26:53
9
Simone Schonewille
Varekamp Notariaat
26:54
10
Annerixt Hoekstra
Dwingeloo
26:58
11
Fancy Hoekstra
Dwingeloo
26:58
12
Trea Redeker
Hotel Grand Cafe de Brink
27:12
13
Anne-Marie Okken
Dwingeloo
27:27
14
Liesanne Lobenstein
Stad en Esch
28:06
15
Ilonka Manak
Fysiotherapie Dwingeloo
29:00
16
Whitley Westerhof-Kruid
Assen
29:11
17
Irene Agterbosch
Fysiotherapie Dwingeloo
29:21
18
Aniek Doorten
Dwingeloo
29:46
19
Rosalie Staats
Dwingeloo
29:50
20
Karin van der Klei
Groningen
30:09
21
Annemiek Woltman
30:11
22
Willy Boers
AutoCrew Stolk Dieverbrug
30:12
23
Gonnie Room
Stad en Esch
30:59
24
Gineke Koopmans-Klein
Meppel
31:23
25
Barbara van Dijk
Dwingeler Ommetjes
32:30
26
Nynke Gunst
Stad en Esch
32:30
27
Tessa de Jong
Stad en Esch
32:31
28
Martje Mulder
Stad en Esch
32:31
29
Henriette Bouw
AutoCrew Stolk Dieverbrug
33:04
30
Djen de Vries
Stad en Esch
34:11
31
Naima Smit
Stad en Esch
34:13
32
Lieke Schipper
Stad en Esch
34:13
33
Mineke Kuijer
Ansen
34:13
34
Henriet Lubbinge
Dwingeloo
34:25
35
Eliza van de Iest
Stad en Esch
35:30
36
Janneke Thijs
Diever
35:46
37
Bernadette Wakkerman
Dwingeloo
35:55
38
Circe Boonstra
Dwingeloo
36:52
39
Sanne Schiper
Dwingeloo
36:54
40
Monique Uneken
Dwingeloo
36:54
41
Noreen Waninge
Stad en Esch
37:15
42
Karlien Visser
Stad en Esch
37:16
43
Christel Reuvekamp
Stad en Esch
37:16
44
Femke Heythekker
Dwingeloo
38:00
45
Laura Krol
Stad en Esch
41:12
46
Tessa Mulder
Stad en Esch
41:13
47
Maureen Booij
Stad en Esch
42:36
48
Dominique Veldhuizen
Stad en Esch
42:37
49
Lola Hummel
Stad en Esch
43:28
50
Suzanne Hof
Stad en Esch
43:29
51
Brechje Moes
Stad en Esch
43:32
52
Mila Grit
Stad en Esch
43:52
53
Michal van den Berg
Stad en Esch
43:56
10KMM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Bouw
AutoCrew Stolk Dieverbrug
40:04
2
Hidzer Lautenbach
Haren
40:30
3
Kristiaan Smits
Dwingeloo
40:58
4
Roel van Bezoen
Fysiotherapie Dwingeloo
43:52
5
Theo de Haas
Fysiotherapie deLeeuwerik
44:58
6
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
46:22
7
Gert Jan Oosterhuis
Fysiotherapie deLeeuwerik
46:48
8
Arie Driesprong
Dwingeloo
47:21
9
Roeland Sloots
Fysiotherapie deLeeuwerik
47:38
10
Arend Grit
Dwingeloo
48:07
11
George de Roo
Dwingeloo
48:43
12
Peter Chatelain
Fysiotherapie Dwingeloo
49:03
13
Bert Wiltinge
AutoCrew Stolk Dieverbrug
50:06
14
Jeroen de Boer
Dwingeloo
50:10
15
Marcel Vos
Dwingeloo
50:45
16
Lars Bouw
AutoCrew Stolk Dieverbrug
50:46
17
Jan Hein v.d. Bruggen
Fysiotherapie Dwingeloo
51:08
18
Wim de Pruis
Fysiotherapie Dwingeloo
51:09
19
Doede Simonides
Varekamp Notariaat
51:54
20
Pieter v.d. Veen
Dwingeler Ommetjes
52:46
21
André Peer
Hilversum
52:54
22
Taco Riemers
Dwingeloo
53:33
23
Harm Jansen
Varekamp Notariaat
54:56
24
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
55:20
25
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
55:41
26
Guido Bouwhuis
Diever
55:56
27
Kuno Poot
Stad en Esch
57:06
28
Joost Poot
57:11
29
Hans Breider
Fysiotherapie Dwingeloo
57:27
30
Leo Kochen
Dwingeloo
57:53
10KMV, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirjam Mooij
Dwingeloo
44:44
2
Erna van Bezoen
Fysiotherapie Dwingeloo
57:27
3
Carolien Nijenhuis
Fysiotherapie Dwingeloo
57:27
4
Gooiske Jansen
Varekamp Notariaat
59:19
5
Jasmijn Tolsma
Fysiotherapie deLeeuwerik
59:50
6
Nelleke Gosker
Varekamp Notariaat
1:00:00
www.uitslagen.nl
06-10-2019 16:11