Uitslagenlijst Hema ijzeren man loop

Weert - Zondag 6 oktober 2019

J-12, JEUGD 1.3 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Rekmans
Stramproy
6:09
6:07
2
Len Derks
Weert
6:10
6:10
3
Koen Verheijen
Nederweert
7:20
7:20
4
Dexx Hoogeveen
Weert
7:48
7:47
M-12, JEUGD 1.3 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Do Geelen
Weert
7:35
7:35
2
Nora Berben
Weert
7:43
7:42
3
Lotis Görög
Weert
8:20
8:19
4
Floor Verheijen
Nederweert
9:34
9:28
5
Lynn Jacobs
Ospel
9:50
9:48
6
Hailey Berben
Weert
10:41
10:38
7
Fabiënne Heesen
Weert
12:52
12:48
J-12, JEUGD 2.5 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Casper Rekmans
Stramproy
12:22
12:18
2
Tycho Hoogeveen
Weert
12:54
12:54
3
Sjoerd Timmermans
Weert
13:21
13:20
M-12, JEUGD 2.5 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Selma Fonteijn
Weert
14:41
14:40
J1217, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loek Moons
Budel-Schoot
15:19
15:19
2
Bas Verheijen
Nederweert
16:22
16:21
3
Niels Fiddelaers
Nederweert
16:30
16:28
4
Marvin Fonteijn
Weert
19:27
19:15
5
Luuk Winkelmolen
Weert
20:20
20:15
M1217, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Kok
Helmond
14:13
14:12
2
Kyra van der Burgt
Weert
25:59
25:56
VSEN, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Audrey Jacobs
Ospel
17:02
17:00
2
Nicole van der burgt
Weert
20:29
20:27
3
Mary Fiddelaers
Nederweert
22:58
22:32
V50, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frida Hendrix
AV Weert
17:44
17:40
2
Nettie Frenken
AV Weert
20:32
20:25
3
Henriette van de Wijngaart
AV Weert
21:28
21:25
4
Yvonne Klawunde-Beelen
Budel
22:05
21:45
5
Olga Houben
Weert
22:21
22:19
6
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
25:38
25:17
7
Lenie Stempher-Arts
avVN
28:32
28:02
8
Leny Gillessen
Kinrooi
37:39
37:39
9
Maria Stienen
Weert
39:22
39:22
M40, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Fonteijn
Weert
18:49
18:36
M50, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gard Neijnens
Weert
17:07
16:40
2
Thijs Moons
Budel-Schoot
20:06
19:59
3
Wim Verwijlen
Weert
20:18
20:02
4
Max van Ligten
Weert
22:47
22:32
5
Henny Houben
Weert
25:05
25:03
M60, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jack Naus
Nederweert
17:47
17:42
2
Jan Compen
Budel
17:47
17:42
3
Jan Smolenaers
Nederweert
18:30
18:13
4
Wim Frenken
AV Weert
20:37
20:28
5
Jos Zegveld
Nederweert
20:31
20:31
6
Twan Hendrix
Weert
21:53
21:07
7
Wil Boskeljon
Weert
22:15
21:54
8
Harrie Nouwen
Budel
22:49
22:24
9
Henk Snijders
Loopgroep Cranendonck
23:47
23:24
10
Jan van Grimbergen
Baexem
26:00
25:53
11
Tjeu van Donschot
AV Weert
27:35
27:11
12
Gerard Heussen
Weert
39:22
39:06
MSEN, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Steijvers
Weert
29:06
29:04
2
Martijn Bakker
Weert
34:25
34:09
3
Danny Theunissen
Weert
35:56
35:34
V35, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon Timmermans
Weert
40:13
40:10
V45, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anny van Grimbergen
Baexem
39:46
39:39
2
Helmie Truijen-Martens
Ospel
42:14
42:03
3
Rosalie Rietjens
42:15
42:04
4
Annemie Sools
Budel-Dorplein
47:55
47:36
M40, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Adriaens
AV Weert
28:58
28:58
2
Menno Remans
Weert
33:06
33:04
3
Sander Bouten
Weert
34:22
34:12
4
Ad Görög
Weert
36:40
36:28
5
Jeroen de Wijs
Weert
36:53
36:36
6
Paul Bongers
39:47
39:26
7
Marcel Bouten
Weert
43:06
42:57
M50, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martien Korten
Weert
29:34
29:32
2
Maarten van Neerven
Weert
38:40
38:10
3
Henk van Bree
Stramproy
40:51
40:40
M60, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theu Saes
Baexem
39:34
39:27
2
Gerard van Weert
Weert
40:23
40:21
3
Jacques Fiers
Weert
40:58
40:36
4
Rob Crijns
Nederweert
43:40
43:17
5
Hub Bax
Weert
43:21
43:17
6
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
44:01
43:37
7
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
47:20
46:52
8
Harrie Princen
Weert
50:51
50:46
9
Martin Strijbos
Weert
52:33
52:06
10
Jos Hopman
Eindhoven
1:01:08
1:00:41
MSEN, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aljoé Peeters
Weert
46:28
46:18
2
Sander Nijssen
Meijel
47:54
47:49
3
Sietse Sillekens
Zerbst
1:02:26
1:02:07
VSEN, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith Gijsbers
Weert
48:00
48:00
2
Patricia Bax
Weert
1:00:39
1:00:39
M40, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stephan Qarimi
Weert
48:10
48:10
2
Marcel van Aggel
Weert
52:10
52:09
3
Yvo Swillens
Heel
52:34
52:13
4
Maurice Cuppens
AV Weert
56:27
56:22
5
Jos van de Kruijs
Stramproy
1:04:43
1:04:26
M50, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John van de Burgt
Weert
49:51
49:29
M60, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Hoeken
De Grenslaupers
1:05:06
1:04:41
2
Hans van Dooren
Weert
1:05:05
1:04:41
MSEN, 13.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Geert Cox
Veldhoven
54:57
54:31
2
Simon Verwijlen
AV Weert
57:30
57:11
3
Ruud Winkelmolen
AV Weert
1:05:54
1:05:52
4
Ad Meeuws
Someren
1:17:04
1:16:47
5
Petro Hurkmans
Weert
1:21:19
1:20:57
VSEN, 13.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lila Joseph
De Grenslaupers
1:19:24
1:19:11
MSEN, 17.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel van Geldorp
Weert
1:34:47
1:34:28
2
Jan Prinsen
AV Weert
1:34:47
1:34:36
3
Marcel Smeets
Weert
1:43:40
1:43:19
www.uitslagen.nl
17-10-2019 16:10