Uitslagenlijst Scholierenloop

Uden - Zondag 6 oktober 2019

J GR1, J GR1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen van Hooft
Den Dijk
1:31
2
Nick Mandersloot
IKC Raam
1:33
3
Joes Lintsen
Het Speleon
1:39
4
Joris Ketelaars
De Wijde Wereld
1:40
5
Noud Meekel
t Mulderke
1:42
6
Fedde de Jong
De Wijde Wereld
1:47
7
Roel Koster
IKC Raam
1:49
8
Siem van Deursen
Vindingrijk
1:50
9
Olivier Lamers
De Wijde Wereld
1:51
10
Tijn van Amstel
Vindingrijk
1:54
11
Sem van Hurne
De Wijde Wereld
1:57
12
Jake Lentjes
Het Speleon
2:01
13
Wiebe van Rhijn
De Vlieger
2:04
14
Fedde Vogels
De Wijde Wereld
2:05
15
Vince Pasveer
De Wijde Wereld
2:07
16
Levi van den Heuvel
IKC Raam
2:12
M GR1, M GR1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Keet Jansen
De Wijde Wereld
1:45
2
Esmee Schoonings
De Wijde Wereld
1:46
3
Fenne Looijmans
IKC Raam
1:48
4
Nova Sterken
De Wijde Wereld
1:49
5
Leah Ursem
De Vlonder
2:03
6
Pien Kluijtmans
IKC Raam
2:04
7
Isa Opolony
IKC Raam
2:17
8
Pien de Groot
IKC Raam
2:21
9
Emma Raaijmakers
Vindingrijk
2:24
10
Sophie Helleman
De Palster
2:26
J GR2, J GR2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pepijn van den Berg
IKC Raam
1:37
2
Jasper van Dijk
De Wijde Wereld
1:47
3
Mick van der Linden
IKC Raam
1:52
4
Guus van de Wetering
De Vlonder
1:56
5
Jesper van Hees
Vindingrijk
1:56
6
Sven vd Rakt
IKC Raam
1:57
7
Siem de Bont
De Vlonder
2:04
8
Mees Jan Nell
IKC Raam
2:11
9
Lucas van der Poel
De Wijde Wereld
2:12
10
Mees Chatrou
De Wijde Wereld
2:13
11
Lars vd Loop
IKC Raam
2:16
12
Youri van Mun
De Palster
2:17
13
Nick Versteeg
De Wijde Wereld
2:24
14
Briek Verkuijlen
De Wijde Wereld
2:25
15
Teun Janssen
Het Speleon
2:31
M GR2, M GR2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liza Zwaneveld
De Wijde Wereld
1:50
2
Vivian Hu
Vindingrijk
1:58
3
Evi Bens
Het Speleon
2:02
4
Lena Kalisz
De Palster
2:02
5
Suze Bosboom
De Cirkel
2:12
6
Isabelle Jacobs
t Mulderke
2:16
7
Florijn Klein Antink
De Wijde Wereld
2:18
8
Saar van den Berg
De Wijde Wereld
2:24
9
Evi van Hurne
De Wijde Wereld
2:29
10
Ise Robben
IKC Raam
2:32
11
Lize Raijmakers
De Palster
2:39
12
Juul van Gerwen
De Wijde Wereld
2:41
13
Fiene Vogels
De Wijde Wereld
2:45
14
Guusje van den Boogaart
De Palster
2:46
15
Sofie Janssen
Het Speleon
2:47
16
Joucke van Rhijn
De Vlieger
2:51
17
Nomi van den Elzen
De Vlieger
2:51
18
Luna Minten
De Vlonder
2:52
J GR3, J GR3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan van Hooft
Den Dijk
1:36
2
Jesper Schoonings
De Wijde Wereld
1:39
3
Mees Kuiper
t Mulderke
1:41
4
Zepp Kreijtz
De Wijde Wereld
1:44
5
Noah Napo
De Palster
1:50
6
Kobe van de Veerdonk
De Wijde Wereld
1:51
7
Wiktot Laskowski
Den Dijk
1:56
8
Renzo van Dongen
De Tandem
1:57
9
Juul Bogers
Het Speleon
2:00
10
Wiebe van Tatenhove
De Wijde Wereld
2:01
11
Melvin Klunder
Aventurijn
2:03
12
Pepijn Lourenssen
De Wijde Wereld
2:07
13
Dex Willems
Het Speleon
2:08
14
Ryan Bongers
Het Speleon
2:15
15
Morriz Setroredjo
IKC Raam
2:16
M GR3, M GR3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dahne Reurink
Vindingrijk
1:40
2
Noor van Amstel
Vindingrijk
1:44
3
Juultje van Haandel
Vindingrijk
1:46
4
Reza van Dongen
De Tandem
1:51
5
Maud van Roosmalen
De Wijde Wereld
1:54
6
Lune Zwinkels
De Palster
1:57
7
Sara Helleman
De Palster
1:59
8
Sanne Minten
De Vlonder
2:02
9
Jasmijn Lamers
De Wijde Wereld
2:03
10
Elisa Martin Perez
Het Speleon
2:04
11
Lotte Sanders
De Wijde Wereld
2:05
12
Rosalie van de Breevaart
De Palster
2:06
13
Aimee Kleisterlee
De Palster
2:12
14
Joss Lentjes
Het Speleon
2:17
15
An Woltering
De Wijde Wereld
2:19
16
Jolien Hu
Vindingrijk
2:24
17
Carlijn Koopmans
Het Speleon
2:26
18
Eva Verkuijlen
De Wijde Wereld
2:40
J GR4, J GR4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars de Jong
De Vlonder
2:31
2
Brian Versteeg
De Wijde Wereld
2:33
3
Kay van Haperen
De Palster
2:40
4
Ioannis Savidis
De Palster
2:42
5
Noud Uijen
De Wijde Wereld
2:42
6
Stijn van den Acker
Vindingrijk
2:44
7
Quincy Angela
IKC Raam
2:45
8
Joep de Groot
IKC Raam
2:47
9
Noan Verheij
De Palster
2:50
10
Noud van Osch
IKC Raam
2:54
11
Gijs Jansen
Aventurijn
2:55
12
Kay van Bussel
IKC Raam
2:56
13
Valentijn Nota
De Palster
2:57
14
Tim Verhoeven
Het Speleon
3:00
15
Jari de Reus
Vindingrijk
3:05
16
Niels Wanders
De Wijde Wereld
3:14
17
Jonah Noorbeek
De Palster
3:14
18
Wout Hoevenaars
Het Speleon
3:22
19
Luc van den Berg
De Wijde Wereld
3:23
20
Valentijn Luca
De Wijde Wereld
3:25
21
Tycho Mol
Het Speleon
3:28
22
Guus Jansen
Vindingrijk
3:29
23
Ruben Uijen
De Wijde Wereld
3:34
M GR4, M GR4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isabelle van de Breevaart
De Palster
2:41
2
Nina Karolina Rdzen
IKC Raam
2:42
3
Roos van Sijll
De Wijde Wereld
2:44
4
Nicola Kur
IKC Raam
2:44
5
Noortje Manders
Het Speleon
2:54
6
Lisa van Galen
Vindingrijk
2:58
7
Ise van der Meer
De Palster
3:00
8
Gwen van der Hoeven
De Palster
3:02
9
Joline van de Ven
Aventurijn
3:04
10
Sophie van Galen
Vindingrijk
3:05
11
Liz van Vliet
IKC Raam
3:11
12
Tess Huijbers
Het Speleon
3:14
13
Ize van den Broek
De Palster
3:16
14
Lisa Max
IKC Raam
3:18
15
Fieke Donkers
De Wijde Wereld
3:19
16
Milou van der Heijden
Aventurijn
3:21
17
Loes Regterschot
Aventurijn
3:25
18
Fenna Setroredjo
IKC Raam
3:25
19
Lena Opolony
IKC Raam
3:30
20
Lisa Koster
IKC Raam
3:35
21
Fenne Zwinkels
De Palster
3:45
22
Suze Jansen
De Wijde Wereld
4:18
23
Juno Geenen
IKC Raam
4:20
24
Lola Kuster
De Palster
5:15
J GR5, J GR5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joep Tromp
De Palster
2:18
2
Pim Koopmans
Het Speleon
2:24
3
Siem van der Voort
IKC Raam
2:28
4
Lucas Branderhorst
IKC Raam
2:29
5
Tieme van Duijnhoven
Aventurijn
2:30
6
Thijmen Sanders
De Wijde Wereld
2:32
7
Jop Althuizen
Aventurijn
2:38
8
Rens Linders
Vindingrijk
2:39
9
Joep Regterschot
Aventurijn
2:40
10
Stijn de Jong
De Vlonder
2:44
11
Vinz van der Vliet
t Mulderke
2:44
12
Guus Vogels
Het Speleon
2:45
13
Thijs Willems
Het Speleon
2:46
14
Ties van Os
De Palster
2:48
15
Vince van der Hoeven
De Palster
2:55
16
Miguel Martin Perez
Het Speleon
3:05
17
Jasper Vialle
Het Speleon
3:12
18
Siebe Lintsen
Het Speleon
3:15
M GR5, M GR5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirre van de Wetering
De Zevenster
2:32
2
Jasmijn Aline Nell
IKC Raam
2:32
3
Yara JuriŽns
De Palster
2:33
4
Indy van Hout
Het Speleon
2:35
5
Birgit van Summeren
IKC Raam
2:36
6
Anouk Magdalena Rdzen
IKC Raam
2:43
7
Puck Kluijtmans
IKC Raam
2:51
8
Lizzy Bosboom
De Cirkel
2:59
9
Fleur Linders
Vindingrijk
2:59
10
Sien Vermeulen
IKC Raam
3:14
11
Sophia Jacobs
t Mulderke
3:15
12
Minke van Hees
Vindingrijk
3:22
13
Nalu Barrios Abels
Aventurijn
3:31
14
Esmee van Mun
De Palster
3:34
15
Femke Kusters
De Palster
3:34
16
Carmen Rijntjes
t Mulderke
3:49
J GR6, J GR6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kuba Koryn
IKC Raam
2:09
2
Tijme van Donzel
De Vlonder
2:11
3
Rens Geurts van Kessel
IKC Raam
2:14
4
Marijn Maas
De Wijde Wereld
2:16
5
Finn Steures
De Palster
2:21
6
Diek van Grunsven
Aventurijn
2:26
7
Thijmen Dekkers
De Wijde Wereld
2:33
8
Joep van Dijk
Het Speleon
2:34
9
Gijs Mirande
Aventurijn
2:35
10
Haico Noorlander
De Wijde Wereld
2:36
11
Morris van de Ven
Aventurijn
2:41
12
Tiemen van der Meer
De Palster
2:45
13
Wessel van de Ven
Aventurijn
2:58
14
Mirza Bachev
Het Speleon
3:08
15
Colin de Boer
Het Speleon
3:18
16
Kai Barrios Abels
Aventurijn
3:20
M GR6, M GR6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur Ballering
De Vlonder
2:15
2
Lynn Sterken
De Wijde Wereld
2:16
3
Bregje Dekkers
De Wijde Wereld
2:19
4
Sara Dortmans
Het Speleon
2:27
5
Isalinde van Gastel
De Vlonder
2:28
6
Madelief Nota
De Palster
2:29
7
Juline van der Ven
Aventurijn
2:34
8
Celina Elissen
De Palster
2:51
9
Maxime Luca
De Wijde Wereld
2:52
10
Nienke van der Linden
Het Speleon
2:58
11
Fien van Dijk
Het Speleon
3:16
J GR7, J GR7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk van der Voort
IKC Raam
2:59
2
Dani van Hout
Het Speleon
3:01
3
Maurice van Beurden
De Vlonder
3:02
4
Rick Steenbergen
Vindingrijk
3:09
5
Melle Kardol
t Mulderke
3:16
6
Niek van Duijnhoven
Aventurijn
3:18
7
Bas Stokkermans
De Zevenster
3:38
8
Wouter Koopmans
Het Speleon
3:44
9
Teun Vermeulen
IKC Raam
4:08
10
Floran Donkers
De Zevenster
4:20
11
Ada Bachev
Het Speleon
4:28
12
Nick Bongers
Het Speleon
4:29
M GR7, M GR7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naomi Manders
Het Speleon
3:16
2
Femke Borsje
Vindingrijk
3:18
3
Eva van de Wetering
De Zevenster
3:29
4
Amy van Bussel
IKC Raam
3:38
5
Fay Napo
De Palster
3:39
6
Sofie van Mieghem
De Palster
3:41
7
Yazmin van Haperen
De Palster
3:44
8
Lieke van Creij
IKC Raam
3:57
9
Meike Kluijtmans
IKC Raam
3:58
10
Amber Bongers
Aventurijn
4:33
11
Mees van de Ven
Aventurijn
4:42
12
Elles Hoevenaars
Het Speleon
4:54
13
Nina Kuster
De Palster
5:29
M GR8, M GR8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amber Fleskens
De Wijde Wereld
3:15
2
Sophie van der Ven
Aventurijn
3:45
3
Sarah Mandersloot
IKC Raam
3:56
4
Jill van der Velden
IKC Raam
4:15
www.uitslagen.nl
06-10-2019 15:09