Uitslagenlijst RUNNERSWORLD Wintercup

Lelystad - Zondag 6 oktober 2019

4-8, 800M - KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Hofman
Lelystad
3:54
2
Evi Beele
Lelystad
4:17
3
Laszlo Hop
Lelystad
4:28
4
Minne Godijn
Lelystad
5:39
5
Jens van den Berg
Lelystad
6:26
-17, 2 KM - JEUGD LO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Glas
Lelystad
7:57
2
Nynke Glas
Lelystad
9:46
3
Bram hiemstra
Lelystad
10:11
4
Ilse Jonkman
Lelystad
10:29
M/V17, 2 KM - JEUGD LO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris Voogd
Spirit Lelystad
13:26
-17, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Cana
Spirit Lelystad
20:48
2
Rens Kelder
Triathlon
22:59
3
Isa Stegeman
Lelystad
23:33
4
Joep Groot
Lelystad
25:02
5
Tom Braakman
Lelystad
28:37
6
Josephine Hop
Lelystad
35:45
7
Danique Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
35:59
M17+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan de Groot
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
16:07
2
Mirco Hogetoorn
Spirit Lelystad
21:12
M36+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Godijn
Lelystad
21:01
2
Teun Klos
Lelystad
23:17
3
Joep hiemstra
Lelystad
23:27
4
Agnus Gerringa
Lelystad
23:36
5
Marco Koelaman
Lelystad
23:59
6
Fred Adema
Amstelveen
24:26
7
Mark Brouwer
Lelystad
25:34
8
Richard Hofman
Lelystad
25:57
9
Jaques Lezer
Huizen
26:12
10
Bas Boerenkamp
Lelystad
27:54
11
Rob Braakman
Lelystad
28:36
12
Robert Kok
Lelystad
29:21
13
Meti Alija
Lelystad
32:55
14
Ronald de Boer
Lelystad
34:21
15
Nick Sterrenburg
Lelystad
35:45
16
Ronald Hop
Lelystad
36:07
17
Jurgen Wijnruit
Lelystad
42:24
M51+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne holtrop
Lelystad
23:18
2
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
23:24
3
Jan Groot
Lelystad
25:26
4
Ronald Hogetoorn
Lelystad
27:53
5
Cees Geers
Lelystad
30:51
V17+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolyne Niesing
Tartlétos
22:59
2
Annemieke Kolvoort
Utrecht
24:58
3
Noortje Friederich
Lelystad
30:16
4
Linda Boerenkamp
Lelystad
32:18
V36+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isabelle de Jong
Spirit Lelystad
28:34
2
Suzanne Torenvliet
Amersfoort
32:27
3
Ciska van Homoet
Almere
34:38
V51+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ina Sweep
Lelystad
29:49
2
Sandra Holtrop
Spirit Lelystad
29:55
3
Ejonne Colder
Lelystad
29:56
M65+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mart de Bruin
Lelystad
24:42
2
Rob Glebbeek
Lelystad
27:12
3
Gerard van Kempen
Hardlopen.nl
28:14
4
Bert Brink
Dronten
28:17
5
Henk de Ruiter
Spirit Lelystad
36:16
6
Henk Jongman
Lelystad
1:08:09
M17+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wout Zonneveld
Amsterdam
39:54
2
Sebastiaan Duijff
Dronten
47:55
3
Hessel de Pee
Lelystad
51:41
M36+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ramon Hofman
Lelystad
42:18
2
Sietse-Jan Sietzema
Lelystad
43:03
3
Gabor van den Berg
Lelystad
43:14
4
Rutger Brouwer
Lelystad
43:23
5
Dennis van Dijk
Lelystad
43:34
6
Martijn van Weerdhuizen
Lelystad
45:39
7
Dimitry Fleming
Lelystad
45:46
8
Bas Duynstee
Spirit Lelystad
46:15
9
Jeroen Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
47:58
10
Jan Dirk Westmaas
Dronten
48:24
11
Liron Siderius
Dronten
48:39
12
Remi van Liempt
Spirit Lelystad
50:22
13
Mark Freriks
Lelystad
51:04
14
Gerard de Pee
Lelystad
51:19
15
Rinze Jonkman
Lelystad
52:27
16
Peter Kuilboer
Lelystad
53:09
17
Feije Jan van der Meulen
Lelystad
57:46
18
Sander Wolschrijn
Spirit Lelystad
1:17:08
M51, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Sman
Lelystad
43:56
2
Richard Jongejan
Lelystad
44:08
3
Paul Latour
Almere
45:05
4
Ruud Disse
Lelystad
46:16
5
Godfried Buisman
Lelystad
49:13
6
Leo Cleef
Spirit Lelystad
50:40
7
Eric van der Meer
Lelystad
51:03
8
Marcel van der Baan
Lelystad
53:49
9
Marco Ketting
Lelystad
54:13
10
Henk Gijzen
Spirit Lelystad
54:26
11
Rene Ester
Spirit Lelystad
55:59
12
Wilbert Heeman
Lelystad
56:54
13
Herre Zwart
Lelystad
57:42
14
Johan van Grondelle
Almere
58:42
15
Rob Markus
Spirit Lelystad
59:14
16
Nico Heeman
Harderwijk
59:53
17
Eric de Kluijver
Lelystad
1:07:21
18
Harry Stoorvogel
Lelystad
1:07:21
V17+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa Beertsen
SAV
54:59
V36+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Ketting
Lelystad
54:40
2
Remona borghuis
Lelystad
56:21
3
Margalith Goud
Lelystad
57:41
4
Diana Stobbe
Lelystad
57:43
V51+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janine van der Meer
Spirit Lelystad
56:31
2
Marion Beertsen
SAV
1:14:41
M65+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten schoone
Spirit Lelystad
51:51
2
Eltjo Noordman
Lelystad
54:21
3
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
54:49
4
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
55:57
5
Ahmed el Faouzi
Lelystad
57:50
6
Cees Roozenburg
Lelystad
59:25
7
Dick Ament
Lelystad
1:01:03
8
Jan Jonker
Spirit Lelystad
1:01:57
9
Jan Jongman
Elburg
1:08:09
V65+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
55:35
2
Ineke Roozenburg
Spirit Lelystad
57:10
3
IJtje Jonker
Spirit Lelystad
58:13
M17+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gayri Hawery
Lelystad
53:35
M36+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wannie Friderichs
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
58:08
2
Rogier Beele
Spirit Lelystad
59:07
3
Maarten van Dorp
Lelystad
1:11:11
M51+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
1:03:32
2
Ruud Fokker
Lelystad
1:08:29
3
Rob de Swart
Lelystad
1:25:15
V17+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gaby Remmelts
Lelystad
1:24:39
V36+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Vos
Running2000
1:08:23
V51+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margot van der Ven
Texel
1:13:11
M65+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjen Lemstra
Spirit Lelystad
1:04:58
W5-6, WANDELEN 5.6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith Huis in t Veld
Meppel
53:24
2
Bets de Ruiter
Spirit Lelystad
58:57
3
Gonny van Dam
Lelystad
58:57
www.uitslagen.nl
06-10-2019 15:19